No result...

Mission Statement

The object of New Marske Harriers is the promotion of community participation in healthy recreation for the benefit of the inhabitants of Redcar and Cleveland and it's neighbouring Boroughs by the provision of facilities for athletics. Registered Charity Number 1168578

All performances for 2017

Use the search to filter the results - eg if you want 800m results  If you now want 800m in a particular age group - add the age group to your seach(in the format used in table). If you want to view your results only - type in your name! By clicking on a column header you resulting list can be sorted. 

The Score column shows the value of the performance for calculating club awards

 

Search:
List of performances and scores
Forname Surname Age Cat Group Event Perf Score Competition Date
Ebony Murtha U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.69m 107.82 Inter League Match at Middlesbrough 03-Sep-17
Amy Carter U17 Girls Sprint 80m Hurdles 11.45s 106.55 ESSA at Birmingham 07-Jul-17
Amy Carter U17 Girls Sprint 80m Hurdles 11.47s 106.36 School Games at Loughborough 01-Sep-17
Ebony Murtha U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.60m 105.75 Cleveland School at Middlesbrough 10-Jun-17
Amy Carter U17 Girls Sprint 80m Hurdles 11.60s 105.17 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Amy Carter U17 Girls Sprint 80m Hurdles 11.60s 105.17 ESSA at Birmingham 07-Jul-17
Ebony Murtha U13 Girls Sprint 70m Hurdles 11.80s 104.24 Cleveland School at Middlesbrough 10-Jun-17
Amy Carter U17 Girls Sprint 80m Hurdles 11.75s 103.83 Northern Championships at Leigh 19-Aug-17
Jordan Thrower U17 Girls Jump Triple Jump 11.13m 103.53 Inter League Match at Middlesbrough 03-Sep-17
Ebony Murtha U13 Girls Sprint 70m Hurdles 11.90s 103.36 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Ebony Murtha U13 Girls Sprint 70m Hurdles 11.90s 103.36 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Kath Aspin Vet 40 W Endurance 3000m 11m05.80s 102.16 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Ebony Murtha U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.44m 102.07 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Amy Carter U17 Girls Sprint 80m Hurdles 11.98s 101.84 NE Champs at Gateshead 14-May-17
Ebony Murtha U13 Girls Sprint 70m Hurdles 12.10s 101.65 Inter League Match at Middlesbrough 03-Sep-17
Ebony Murtha U13 Girls Sprint 100m 13.40s 101.49 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Jordan Thrower U17 Girls Jump Triple Jump 10.90m 101.4 IC Schools at Hexham 17-Jun-17
Amy Carter U17 Girls Sprint 80m Hurdles 12.08s 100.99 Northern Championships at Leigh 19-Aug-17
Ben Holden U17 Boys Sprint 100m 11.10s 100.9 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Ebony Murtha U13 Girls Sprint 70m Hurdles 12.20s 100.82 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Amy Carter U17 Girls Sprint 200m 25.40s 100.79 Cleveland School at Middlesbrough 10-Jun-17
Ebony Murtha U13 Girls Sprint 75m 10.37s 100.29 Inter League Match at Middlesbrough 03-Sep-17
Amy Carter U17 Girls Sprint 200m 25.56s 100.16 NE Champs at Gateshead 14-May-17
Amy Carter U17 Girls Sprint 80m Hurdles 12.20s 100 Cleveland School at Middlesbrough 10-Jun-17
Ben Holden U17 Boys Sprint 100m 11.20s 100 Cleveland School at Middlesbrough 10-Jun-17
Amy Carter U17 Girls Sprint 200m 25.60s 100 IC Schools at Hexham 17-Jun-17
Ben Holden U17 Boys Sprint 100m 11.25s 99.56 Inter League Match at Middlesbrough 03-Sep-17
Ben Holden U17 Boys Sprint 200m 22.80s 99.56 Inter League Match at Middlesbrough 03-Sep-17
Ebony Murtha U13 Girls Sprint 100m 13.70s 99.27 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Amy Carter U17 Girls Sprint 100m 12.60s 99.21 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Amy Carter U17 Girls Sprint 80m Hurdles 12.30s 99.19 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Ben Holden U17 Boys Sprint 200m 22.90s 99.13 Cleveland School at Middlesbrough 10-Jun-17
Ben Holden U17 Boys Sprint 200m 22.90s 99.13 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Ben Holden U17 Boys Sprint 100m 11.30s 99.12 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Jordan Thrower U17 Girls Jump Triple Jump 10.63m 98.88 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Daniel Gunn U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 9m09.42s 98.74 IC Schools at Hexham 17-Jun-17
Jordan Thrower U17 Girls Jump Triple Jump 10.61m 98.7 Northern Championships at Leigh 19-Aug-17
Ebony Murtha U13 Girls Jump High Jump 1.36m 98.55 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Jordan Thrower U17 Girls Sprint 80m Hurdles 12.38s 98.55 Inter League Match at Middlesbrough 03-Sep-17
Kath Aspin Vet 40 W Endurance 3000m 11m30.90s 98.45 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Molly Thrower U13 Girls Sprint 70m Hurdles 12.50s 98.4 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Amy Carter U17 Girls Sprint 200m 26.04s 98.31 Northern Championships at Leigh 19-Aug-17
Ben Holden U17 Boys Sprint 100m 11.40s 98.25 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Jordan Thrower U17 Girls Jump Triple Jump 10.56m 98.23 Cleveland School at Middlesbrough 10-Jun-17
Ben Holden U17 Boys Sprint 200m 23.13s 98.14 IC Schools at Hexham 17-Jun-17
Amy Carter U17 Girls Sprint 200m 26.10s 98.08 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Daniel Gunn U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 9m13.80s 97.96 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Ben Holden U17 Boys Sprint 200m 23.20s 97.84 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Ebony Murtha U13 Girls Jump High Jump 1.35m 97.83 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Daniel Gunn U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m01.70s 97.78 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Daniel Gunn U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m13.70s 97.75 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Jordan Thrower U17 Girls Jump Triple Jump 10.50m 97.67 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Jordan Thrower U17 Girls Sprint 300m Hurdles 46.70s 97.64 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Jordan Thrower U17 Girls Sprint 300m Hurdles 46.74s 97.56 ESSA at Birmingham 07-Jul-17
Ben Holden U17 Boys Sprint 100m 11.48s 97.56 ESSA at Birmingham 07-Jul-17
Ben Holden U17 Boys Sprint 200m 23.30s 97.42 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Ben Holden U17 Boys Sprint 100m 11.50s 97.39 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Amy Carter U17 Girls Sprint 200m 26.30s 97.34 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Ebony Murtha U13 Girls Sprint 200m 29.20s 97.26 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Ebony Murtha U13 Girls Sprint 100m 14.00s 97.14 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Amy Carter U17 Girls Sprint 80m Hurdles 12.56s 97.13 IC Schools at Hexham 17-Jun-17
Ben Holden U17 Boys Sprint 200m 23.40s 97.01 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Eleanor Crame U15 Girls Sprint 100m 13.20s 96.97 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Jordan Thrower U17 Girls Jump Triple Jump 10.42m 96.93 NE Champs at Gateshead 14-May-17
Daniel Gunn U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 9m19.80s 96.91 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Amy Carter U17 Girls Sprint 100m 12.90s 96.9 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Molly Thrower U13 Girls Sprint 70m Hurdles 12.70s 96.85 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Molly Thrower U13 Girls Sprint 70m Hurdles 12.70s 96.85 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Jordan Thrower U17 Girls Sprint 80m Hurdles 12.60s 96.83 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Jordan Thrower U17 Girls Sprint 300m Hurdles 47.10s 96.82 Northern Championships at Leigh 19-Aug-17
Ben Holden U17 Boys Sprint 100m 11.57s 96.8 Northern Championships at Leigh 19-Aug-17
Charlotte Bennett U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m25.80s 96.71 IC Schools at Hexham 17-Jun-17
Daniel Gunn U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 9m21.10s 96.69 Cleveland School at Middlesbrough 10-Jun-17
Kath Aspin Vet 40 W Endurance 1500m 5m26.20s 96.68 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Jordan Thrower U17 Girls Sprint 300m Hurdles 47.20s 96.61 Cleveland School at Middlesbrough 10-Jun-17
Ben Holden U17 Boys Sprint 100m 11.60s 96.55 IC Schools at Hexham 17-Jun-17
Jordan Thrower U17 Girls Sprint 300m Hurdles 47.35s 96.3 IC Schools at Hexham 17-Jun-17
Jordan Thrower U17 Girls Sprint 80m Hurdles 12.70s 96.06 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Jordan Thrower U17 Girls Sprint 80m Hurdles 12.70s 96.06 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Jordan Thrower U17 Girls Sprint 300m Hurdles 47.50s 96 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Libby Currie U15 Girls Jump Triple Jump 9.79m 95.98 NE Champs at Gateshead 14-May-17
Jack Dowson U15 Boys Sprint 100m 12.20s 95.9 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Ben Holden U17 Boys Sprint 100m 11.69s 95.81 NE Champs at Gateshead 14-May-17
Jordan Thrower U17 Girls Sprint 300m Hurdles 47.60s 95.8 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Charlotte Bennett U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m27.20s 95.79 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Ebony Murtha U13 Girls Sprint 100m 14.20s 95.77 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Ben Holden U17 Boys Sprint 100m 11.70s 95.73 NE Champs at Gateshead 14-May-17
Ben Holden U17 Boys Sprint 100m 11.70s 95.73 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Daniel Gunn U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m19.30s 95.64 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Ebony Murtha U13 Girls Sprint 200m 29.70s 95.62 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Ben Holden U17 Boys Sprint 200m 23.77s 95.5 Northern Championships at Leigh 19-Aug-17
Ben Holden U17 Boys Sprint 100m 11.73s 95.48 Northern Championships at Leigh 19-Aug-17
Charlotte Bennett U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m27.70s 95.46 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Daniel Gunn U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m19.80s 95.46 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Daniel Gunn U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m04.70s 95.43 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Jordan Thrower U17 Girls Sprint 80m Hurdles 12.80s 95.31 NE Champs at Gateshead 14-May-17
Jordan Thrower U17 Girls Sprint 80m Hurdles 12.80s 95.31 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Amy Carter U17 Girls Sprint 200m 26.86s 95.31 Northern Championships at Leigh 19-Aug-17
Amy Carter U17 Girls Sprint 200m 26.87s 95.27 NE Champs at Gateshead 14-May-17
Lewis Gamble-Thompson Senior Men Endurance 5000m 15m11.60s 95.11 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Charlotte Bennett U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m28.30s 95.08 Cleveland School at Middlesbrough 10-Jun-17
Isobelle Troop U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m39.90s 95.06 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Libby Currie U15 Girls Sprint 100m 13.50s 94.81 Cleveland School at Middlesbrough 10-Jun-17
Daniel Gunn U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 9m32.38s 94.78 NE Champs at Gateshead 14-May-17
Ben Holden U17 Boys Sprint 200m 24.00s 94.58 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Jack Dowson U15 Boys Sprint 100m 12.40s 94.35 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Ebony Murtha U13 Girls Jump High Jump 1.30m 94.2 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Ebony Murtha U13 Girls Jump High Jump 1.30m 94.2 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Ebony Murtha U13 Girls Jump High Jump 1.30m 94.2 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Harry Allan U20 Men Endurance 3000m 9m13.20s 94.18 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Ben Holden U17 Boys Sprint 100m 11.90s 94.12 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Ben Holden U17 Boys Sprint 100m 11.90s 94.12 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Daniel Gunn U17 Boys Endurance 1 mile 4m44.60s 94.1 NYSD at Darlington 16-May-17
Charlotte Bennett U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m29.90s 94.06 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Eleanor Crame U15 Girls Sprint 100m 13.61s 94.05 Inter League Match at Middlesbrough 03-Sep-17
Molly Thrower U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.09m 94.02 NE Champs at Gateshead 14-May-17
Ebony Murtha U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.09m 94.02 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Charlie Jefferson U17 Boys Throw Javelin 46.45m 93.93 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Jack Dowson U15 Boys Sprint 100m 12.47s 93.83 IC Schools at Hexham 17-Jun-17
Dean Newton Senior Men Endurance 1 mile 4m24.30s 93.68 NEGP at Jarrow 21-Jun-17
Jordan Thrower U17 Girls Sprint 300m Hurdles 48.70s 93.63 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Eleanor Crame U15 Girls Sprint 200m 28.10s 93.59 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Hassan Ben-Tiba U20 Men Endurance 1500m 4m14.33s 93.58 NE Champs at Gateshead 14-May-17
Ben Holden U17 Boys Sprint 200m 24.26s 93.57 Northern Championships at Leigh 19-Aug-17
Megan Tipper U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.45m 93.55 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Megan Tipper U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.45m 93.55 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Eleanor Crame U15 Girls Sprint 100m 13.70s 93.43 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Libby Currie U15 Girls Sprint 100m 13.70s 93.43 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Ebony Murtha U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.06m 93.33 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Libby Currie U15 Girls Sprint 200m 28.20s 93.26 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Kath Aspin Vet 40 W Endurance 1500m 5m38.50s 93.17 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Molly Thrower U13 Girls Sprint 100m 14.60s 93.15 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Charlotte Bennett U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m12.60s 93.09 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Harry Allan U20 Men Sprint 400m 53.30s 93.06 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Dean Newton Senior Men Endurance 800m 2m00.19s 93.02 BMC at Chester ls Street 19-Jun-17
Elias Ben-Tiba U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m08.00s 92.97 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Dean Newton Senior Men Endurance 5000m 15m33.38s 92.89 NE Champs at Gateshead 14-May-17
Libby Currie U15 Girls Sprint 100m 13.80s 92.75 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Charlotte Bennett U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m32.10s 92.7 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Kian Hoggarth U15 Boys Sprint 200m 25.80s 92.64 Cleveland School at Middlesbrough 10-Jun-17
Elias Ben-Tiba U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m08.60s 92.53 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Sophia Tyreman U13 Girls Sprint 100m 14.70s 92.52 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Molly Thrower U13 Girls Sprint 100m 14.70s 92.52 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Ebony Murtha U13 Girls Sprint 200m 30.70s 92.51 NYSD at Darlington 16-May-17
Jordan Thrower U17 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.90m 92.45 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Isobelle Troop U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m44.70s 92.29 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Dean Newton Senior Men Endurance 3000m 8m59.50s 92.2 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Jordan Thrower U17 Girls Jump Triple Jump 9.91m 92.19 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Charlotte Bennett U15 Girls Sprint 300m 46.10s 92.19 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Isobelle Troop U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m39.80s 92.11 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Libby Currie U15 Girls Sprint 200m 28.60s 91.96 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Libby Currie U15 Girls Sprint 200m 28.60s 91.96 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Molly Thrower U13 Girls Sprint 100m 14.80s 91.89 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Libby Currie U15 Girls Sprint 100m 13.93s 91.89 NE Champs at Gateshead 14-May-17
Elias Ben-Tiba U17 Boys Sprint 400m 55.50s 91.89 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Libby Currie U15 Girls Sprint 100m 13.94s 91.82 NE Champs at Gateshead 14-May-17
Molly Thrower U13 Girls Sprint 70m Hurdles 13.40s 91.79 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Molly Thrower U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.99m 91.72 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Eli Barnbrook U20 Women Endurance 3000m 10m50.40s 91.71 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Dean Newton Senior Men Endurance 800m 2m02.00s 91.64 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Ruby Whitney U15 Girls Sprint 75m Hurdles 13.10s 91.6 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Jack Dowson U15 Boys Sprint 200m 26.10s 91.57 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Andrew Pearson Vet 40 M Endurance 5000m 17m29.10s 91.54 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Ebony Murtha U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.98m 91.49 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Hassan Ben-Tiba U20 Men Endurance 800m 2m05.70s 91.49 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Tom Halton U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m22.50s 91.47 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Eleanor Crame U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.00s 91.43 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Libby Currie U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.00s 91.43 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Sharon Bulman Vet 40 W Endurance 3000m 11m31.80s 91.33 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Molly Thrower U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.97m 91.26 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Clive Thornton Vet 50 M Endurance 5000m 18m25.30s 91.15 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Matthew Downs U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m01.90s 91.06 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Molly Thrower U13 Girls Sprint 200m 31.20s 91.03 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Megan Tipper U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.41m 90.97 IC Schools at Hexham 17-Jun-17
Megan Tipper U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.41m 90.97 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Molly Thrower U13 Girls Sprint 70m Hurdles 13.53s 90.91 NE Champs at Gateshead 14-May-17
Elias Ben-Tiba U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m11.00s 90.84 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Elias Ben-Tiba U17 Boys Sprint 200m 25.00s 90.8 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Eleanor Crame U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.10s 90.78 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Elias Ben-Tiba U17 Boys Sprint 400m 56.20s 90.75 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Harry Allan U20 Men Endurance 5000m 16m32.46s 90.68 NE Champs at Gateshead 14-May-17
Charlotte Bennett U15 Girls Sprint 300m 46.90s 90.62 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Clive Thornton Vet 50 M Endurance 5000m 18m32.10s 90.59 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Autumn Bradley U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m09.20s 90.56 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Matthew Walker U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m20.30s 90.52 IC Schools at Hexham 17-Jun-17
Essie Croce U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m48.00s 90.48 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Jordan Thrower U17 Girls Sprint 200m 28.30s 90.46 NYSD at Darlington 16-May-17
Dean Newton Senior Men Endurance 1500m 4m13.50s 90.45 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Tom Halton U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m26.20s 90.44 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Elias Ben-Tiba U17 Boys Sprint 400m 56.40s 90.43 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Charlotte Bennett U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m36.01s 90.38 NE Champs at Gateshead 14-May-17
Libby Currie U15 Girls Sprint 200m 29.10s 90.38 NYSD at Darlington 16-May-17
Megan Tipper U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.40m 90.32 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Megan Tipper U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.40m 90.32 NE Champs at Gateshead 14-May-17
Kellen Hadfield U17 Boys Sprint 100m 12.40s 90.32 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Megan Tipper U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.40m 90.32 Cleveland School at Middlesbrough 10-Jun-17
Megan Tipper U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.40m 90.32 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Emily Brown U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m22.50s 90.23 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Molly Thrower U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.92m 90.11 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Ebony Murtha U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.92m 90.11 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Eleanor Crame U15 Girls Sprint 200m 29.20s 90.07 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Molly Thrower U13 Girls Sprint 100m 15.10s 90.07 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Charlotte Bennett U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m23.10s 90.06 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Isobelle Troop U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m48.80s 90.05 NYSD at Darlington 16-May-17
Clive Thornton Vet 50 M Endurance 5000m 18m38.70s 90.05 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Dominic Shipman U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m12.20s 90.02 NYSD at Darlington 16-May-17
Jordan Thrower U17 Girls Sprint 300m 46.00s 90 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Essie Croce U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m48.90s 89.99 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Kellen Hadfield U17 Boys Sprint 400m 56.70s 89.95 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Daniel Gunn U17 Boys Sprint 400m 56.70s 89.95 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Matthew Downs U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m03.40s 89.95 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Elias Ben-Tiba U17 Boys Sprint 400m 56.70s 89.95 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Jordan Thrower U17 Girls Sprint 100m 13.90s 89.93 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Jordan Thrower U17 Girls Sprint 200m 28.50s 89.82 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Matthew Downs U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m03.70s 89.73 NYSD at Darlington 16-May-17
Kellen Hadfield U17 Boys Sprint 200m 25.30s 89.72 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Jake Smith U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m40.70s 89.61 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Eli Barnbrook U20 Women Endurance 3000m 11m05.70s 89.6 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Essie Croce U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m49.70s 89.57 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Harry Allan U20 Men Endurance 800m 2m08.40s 89.56 BMC at Chester ls Street 19-Jun-17
Antonia Jackson U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.30s 89.51 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Millie Watts U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.30s 89.51 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Daniel Gunn U17 Boys Sprint 400m 57.00s 89.47 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Jake Smith U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m41.10s 89.39 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Harry Allan U20 Men Endurance 800m 2m08.70s 89.36 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Samual Archibald U15 Boys Sprint 300m 43.20s 89.35 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Molly Thrower U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m50.20s 89.31 NYSD at Darlington 16-May-17
Charlie Jefferson U17 Boys Throw Javelin 44.16m 89.3 Inter League Match at Middlesbrough 03-Sep-17
Jordan Thrower U17 Girls Sprint 100m 14.00s 89.29 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Molly Thrower U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.88m 89.2 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Sarah McGough U20 Women Sprint 100m 13.80s 89.13 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Eli Barnbrook U20 Women Endurance 3000m 11m09.40s 89.11 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Kellen Hadfield U17 Boys Sprint 200m 25.50s 89.02 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Jack Farrel U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m31.60s 88.96 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Emily Brown U15 Girls Endurance 3000m 11m45.90s 88.96 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Molly Thrower U13 Girls Sprint 100m 15.30s 88.89 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Molly Thrower U13 Girls Sprint 100m 15.30s 88.89 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Mary Trotter U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.40s 88.89 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Ruby Whitney U15 Girls Sprint 75m Hurdles 13.50s 88.89 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Matthew Walker U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m23.00s 88.81 Cleveland School at Middlesbrough 10-Jun-17
Rebecca Tilley U17 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m14.40s 88.8 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Isobelle Troop U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m51.30s 88.73 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Kellen Hadfield U17 Boys Sprint 400m 57.50s 88.7 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Tom Halton U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m32.70s 88.67 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Freya Bourke U17 Girls Sprint 300m 46.70s 88.65 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Samual Archibald U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.20s 88.64 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Sarah Hadfield U15 Girls Sprint 300m 48.00s 88.54 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Samual Archibald U15 Boys Sprint 300m 43.60s 88.53 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Isobelle Troop U13 Girls Sprint 200m 32.10s 88.47 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Tom Halton U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m33.50s 88.46 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Essie Croce U13 Girls Sprint 100m 15.40s 88.31 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Millie Watts U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.50s 88.28 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Matthew Walker U15 Boys Jump High Jump 1.50m 88.24 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Jack Dowson U15 Boys Jump High Jump 1.50m 88.24 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Jack Farrel U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m34.40s 88.22 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Freya Bourke U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m32.60s 88.2 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Alec Lee U17 Boys Sprint 100m 12.70s 88.19 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Elias Ben-Tiba U17 Boys Sprint 100m 12.70s 88.19 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Libby Currie U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.32m 88.16 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Megan Tipper U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.32m 88.16 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Kellen Hadfield U17 Boys Sprint 400m 57.90s 88.08 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Matthew Chinnock U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m24.30s 88.01 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Charlotte Bennett U15 Girls Sprint 300m 48.30s 87.99 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Emily Brown U15 Girls Endurance 3000m 11m53.90s 87.97 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Luke Honeyman Watson U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.30s 87.97 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Essie Croce U13 Girls Sprint 200m 32.30s 87.93 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Emily Brown U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m31.80s 87.7 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Millie Watts U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.60s 87.67 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Molly Thrower U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m53.40s 87.66 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Daniel Gunn U17 Boys Sprint 400m 58.20s 87.63 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Tom Halton U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m36.80s 87.59 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Matthew Chinnock U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m25.00s 87.59 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Aiden Colmer U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m06.80s 87.54 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Sophie Brining U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m32.60s 87.49 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Isobelle Troop U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m53.90s 87.41 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Matthew Chinnock U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m25.40s 87.35 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Dominic Shipman U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m44.40s 87.2 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Ruby Archibald U13 Girls Sprint 100m 15.60s 87.18 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Eli Barnbrook U20 Women Endurance 1500m 5m13.80s 87.16 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Freya Bourke U17 Girls Sprint 300m 47.50s 87.16 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Eli Barnbrook U20 Women Endurance 1500m 5m13.80s 87.16 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Emily Brown U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m41.80s 87.14 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Molly Thrower U13 Girls Sprint 200m 32.60s 87.12 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Essie Croce U13 Girls Sprint 200m 32.60s 87.12 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Millie Watts U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.70s 87.07 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Emily Brown U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m34.20s 87.07 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Sophie Brining U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m34.50s 87 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Ebony Murtha U13 Girls Jump High Jump 1.20m 86.96 NYSD at Darlington 16-May-17
Molly Thrower U13 Girls Jump High Jump 1.20m 86.96 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Sharon Bulman Vet 40 W Endurance 1500m 5m37.20s 86.9 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Matthew Walker U15 Boys Sprint 200m 27.52s 86.85 NE Champs at Gateshead 14-May-17
Rebecca Tilley U17 Girls Sprint 300m 47.70s 86.79 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Sophie Brining U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m35.40s 86.76 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Jack Farrel U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m40.10s 86.74 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Samual Archibald U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.50s 86.67 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Rebecca Tilley U17 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m22.50s 86.57 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Millie Watts U15 Girls Sprint 200m 30.40s 86.51 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Millie Watts U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.80s 86.49 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Mary Trotter U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.80s 86.49 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Mary Trotter U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.80s 86.49 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Jordan Thrower U17 Girls Jump High Jump 1.40m 86.42 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Matthew Chinnock U15 Boys Endurance 3000m 10m51.70s 86.39 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Tom Halton U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m46.70s 86.38 NYSD at Darlington 16-May-17
Eli Barnbrook U20 Women Endurance 800m 2m33.40s 86.38 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Ruby Whitney U15 Girls Sprint 75m Hurdles 13.90s 86.33 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Charlotte Bennett U15 Girls Sprint 75m Hurdles 13.90s 86.33 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Matthew Walker U15 Boys Sprint 200m 27.70s 86.28 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Rebecca Tilley U17 Girls Sprint 300m 48.00s 86.25 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Mary Trotter U15 Girls Sprint 200m 30.50s 86.23 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Emily Brown U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m37.60s 86.2 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Jack Farrel U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m47.10s 86.18 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Sophia Tyreman U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m56.40s 86.17 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Rebecca Tilley U17 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m24.10s 86.15 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Elias Ben-Tiba U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m18.30s 86.04 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Tom Halton U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m42.90s 86.03 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Molly Thrower U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.74m 85.98 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Matthew Walker U15 Boys Sprint 200m 27.80s 85.97 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Matthew Chinnock U15 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m05.60s 85.9 Cleveland School at Middlesbrough 10-Jun-17
Sophie Brining U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m39.20s 85.79 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Clive Thornton Vet 50 M Endurance 800m 2m32.50s 85.74 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Sarah McGough U20 Women Sprint 200m 29.40s 85.71 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Sophie Brining U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m39.52s 85.71 IC Schools at Hexham 17-Jun-17
Mary Trotter U15 Girls Sprint 200m 30.70s 85.67 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Megan Tipper U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.19m 85.51 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Matthew Walker U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.70s 85.4 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Megan Tipper U15 Girls Sprint 200m 30.80s 85.39 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Emily Brown U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m45.30s 85.3 NYSD at Darlington 16-May-17
Sophie Brining U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m41.20s 85.29 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Matthew Walker U15 Boys Jump High Jump 1.45m 85.29 NE Champs at Gateshead 14-May-17
Matthew Walker U15 Boys Jump High Jump 1.45m 85.29 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Matthew Walker U15 Boys Jump High Jump 1.45m 85.29 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Amy Carter U17 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.52m 85.28 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Samual Archibald U15 Boys Sprint 300m 45.30s 85.21 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Matthew Chinnock U15 Boys Endurance 3000m 11m00.80s 85.2 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Rebecca Tilley U17 Girls Endurance 3000m 12m01.40s 85.18 Cleveland School at Middlesbrough 10-Jun-17
Matthew Walker U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.81m 85.13 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Ruby Whitney U15 Girls Sprint 75m Hurdles 14.10s 85.11 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Jake Smith U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m49.30s 85.06 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Emily Brown U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m45.80s 85.04 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Holly Renn U17 Girls Sprint 100m 14.70s 85.03 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Frasier Whitlock U15 Boys Sprint 300m 45.40s 85.02 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Alec Lee U17 Boys Sprint 200m 26.70s 85.02 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Jack Farrel U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m49.40s 85.01 NYSD at Darlington 16-May-17
Isobelle Troop U13 Girls Sprint 100m 16.00s 85 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Tilly Croce U13 Girls Sprint 100m 16.00s 85 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Ben Holden U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 5.31m 84.96 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Dean Newton Senior Men Sprint 100m 12.60s 84.92 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Megan Tipper U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.16m 84.9 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Sophie Brining U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m42.80s 84.89 Cleveland School at Middlesbrough 10-Jun-17
Alec Lee U17 Boys Sprint 100m 13.20s 84.85 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Charlie Jefferson U17 Boys Throw Javelin 41.94m 84.81 IC Schools at Hexham 17-Jun-17
Isobelle Troop U13 Girls Sprint 200m 33.50s 84.78 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Lucy Nicklin U15 Girls Sprint 100m 15.10s 84.77 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Jack Farrel U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m50.00s 84.71 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Molly Thrower U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m59.50s 84.68 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Millie Watts U15 Girls Sprint 200m 31.10s 84.57 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Matthew Chinnock U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m30.20s 84.55 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Matthew Walker U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.84s 84.54 NE Champs at Gateshead 14-May-17
Ruby Archibald U13 Girls Sprint 100m 16.10s 84.47 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Tom Halton U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m50.50s 84.46 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Hannah Raine U20 Women Jump High Jump 1.40m 84.34 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Libby Currie U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.13m 84.29 Cleveland School at Middlesbrough 10-Jun-17
Charlie Easener U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m30.70s 84.27 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Mary Trotter U15 Girls Sprint 100m 15.20s 84.21 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Mary Trotter U15 Girls Sprint 100m 15.20s 84.21 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Charlie Easener U15 Boys Sprint 300m 45.90s 84.1 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Frasier Whitlock U15 Boys Sprint 300m 45.90s 84.1 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Camille Hague U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 6m12.20s 84.09 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Alec Lee U17 Boys Sprint 200m 27.00s 84.07 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Clive Thornton Vet 50 M Endurance 800m 2m35.60s 84.04 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Millie Watts U15 Girls Sprint 200m 31.30s 84.03 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Grace Burniston U13 Girls Sprint 100m 16.20s 83.95 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Zoe Coates U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 6m12.90s 83.94 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Tom Halton U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m51.50s 83.93 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Casey Thwaites U17 Girls Sprint 100m 14.90s 83.89 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Millie Pentland U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.30m 83.87 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
David Aspin Vet 40 M Endurance 5000m 19m23.90s 83.81 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Alec Lee U17 Boys Sprint 200m 27.10s 83.76 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Charlie Easener U15 Boys Sprint 300m 46.10s 83.73 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Katie Coulson Senior Women Sprint 400m Hurdles 72.90s 83.68 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Mary Trotter U15 Girls Sprint 100m 15.30s 83.66 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Autumn Bradley U11 Girls Sprint 75m 12.80s 83.59 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Alec Lee U17 Boys Sprint 100m 13.40s 83.58 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Alec Lee U17 Boys Sprint 100m 13.40s 83.58 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Matthew Walker U15 Boys Sprint 200m 28.60s 83.57 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Jack Farrel U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m52.40s 83.53 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Jake Smith U13 Boys Sprint 100m 15.70s 83.44 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Charlie Easener U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m32.30s 83.39 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Molly Thrower U13 Girls Jump High Jump 1.15m 83.33 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Jordan Thrower U17 Girls Jump High Jump 1.35m 83.33 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Scott Mann U20 Men Sprint 400m 59.70s 83.08 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Clive Thornton Vet 50 M Endurance 800m 2m37.40s 83.08 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Libby Currie U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.07m 83.06 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Patricia Speedie Vet 40 W Endurance 1500m 6m01.30s 83.06 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Zoe Coates U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 6m16.90s 83.05 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Camille Hague U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 6m17.00s 83.02 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Zoe Coates U13 Girls Endurance 800m 3m03.10s 83.01 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Frasier Whitlock U15 Boys Sprint 100m 14.10s 82.98 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Alec Lee U17 Boys Sprint 100m 13.50s 82.96 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Autumn Bradley U11 Girls Sprint 75m 12.90s 82.95 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Matthew Downs U11 Boys Sprint 75m 12.30s 82.93 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Matthew Downs U11 Boys Sprint 75m 12.30s 82.93 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Emily Brown U15 Girls Sprint 300m 51.30s 82.85 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Alec Lee U17 Boys Sprint 200m 27.40s 82.85 NYSD at Darlington 16-May-17
Camille Hague U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 6m17.90s 82.83 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Charlotte Bennett U15 Girls Sprint 75m Hurdles 14.50s 82.76 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
David Aspin Vet 40 M Endurance 1500m 5m18.20s 82.76 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
James Renn U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m56.70s 82.7 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Bowen Krause U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m54.20s 82.66 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Matthew Downs U11 Boys Throw SH-Light Shot 8.26m 82.6 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Millie Watts U15 Girls Sprint 100m 15.50s 82.58 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Eva Chatterton U15 Girls Sprint 100m 15.50s 82.58 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Eva Chatterton U15 Girls Sprint 100m 15.50s 82.58 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Tilly Croce U13 Girls Sprint 200m 34.40s 82.56 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Zoe Coates U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 6m19.20s 82.54 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Emily Brown U15 Girls Sprint 300m 51.50s 82.52 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Katie Brown U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m21.80s 82.51 NYSD at Darlington 16-May-17
Matthew Brining U17 Boys Jump Pole Vault 3.30m 82.5 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Matthew Brining U17 Boys Jump Pole Vault 3.30m 82.5 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Millie Watts U15 Girls Sprint 200m 31.90s 82.45 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Tilly Croce U13 Girls Sprint 100m 16.50s 82.42 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Zoe Coates U13 Girls Sprint 100m 16.50s 82.42 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Adam Walker Senior Men Sprint 400m Hurdles 65.30s 82.39 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Matthew Walker U15 Boys Jump High Jump 1.40m 82.35 NYSD at Darlington 16-May-17
Alec Lee U17 Boys Sprint 100m 13.60s 82.35 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Daniel Gunn U17 Boys Sprint 100m 13.60s 82.35 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Amy Dobson U17 Girls Jump Triple Jump 8.85m 82.33 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Zoe Coates U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 6m20.50s 82.26 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Aiden Colmer U11 Boys Sprint 75m 12.40s 82.26 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Millie Pentland U15 Girls Sprint 300m 51.80s 82.05 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Eleanor Crame U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.02m 82.04 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
William Young U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m15.40s 81.98 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Alec Lee U17 Boys Sprint 200m 27.70s 81.95 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Bowen Krause U13 Boys Sprint 100m 16.00s 81.88 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Zoe Coates U13 Girls Sprint 200m 34.70s 81.84 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Matthew Walker U15 Boys Sprint 100m 14.30s 81.82 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Ben Holden U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 5.11m 81.76 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Ben Holden U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 5.11m 81.76 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Jake Smith U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.80m 81.72 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Jordan Thrower U17 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.33m 81.7 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Katie Brown U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m23.20s 81.7 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Jessica Tyerman U20 Women Sprint 400m 70.90s 81.66 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Eleanor Crame U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.00m 81.63 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Matthew Downs U11 Boys Sprint 75m 12.50s 81.6 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Aiden Colmer U11 Boys Sprint 75m 12.50s 81.6 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Patricia Speedie Vet 40 W Sprint 400m 81.70s 81.55 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Bowen Krause U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m56.80s 81.45 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Matthew Walker U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.60m 81.42 NE Champs at Gateshead 14-May-17
Jessica Tyerman U20 Women Endurance 800m 2m42.90s 81.34 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Ben Holden U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 5.08m 81.28 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Lucy Nicklin U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m53.60s 81.22 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Zoe Coates U13 Girls Endurance 800m 3m07.20s 81.2 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Holly Renn U17 Girls Sprint 100m 15.40s 81.17 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Charlie Jefferson U17 Boys Throw Javelin 40.14m 81.17 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Bowen Krause U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m57.40s 81.17 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Holly Renn U17 Girls Sprint 100m 15.40s 81.17 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Scott Mann U20 Men Endurance 800m 2m21.70s 81.16 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Zoe Coates U13 Girls Endurance 800m 3m07.30s 81.15 NYSD at Darlington 16-May-17
Emily Brown U15 Girls Sprint 300m 52.40s 81.11 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Katie Coulson Senior Women Sprint 400m 69.30s 81.1 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Elizabeth Long Senior Women Jump Long Jump 4.58m 81.06 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Katie Coulson Senior Women Sprint 100m 14.70s 80.95 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Elizabeth Long Senior Women Sprint 100m 14.70s 80.95 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Mary Trotter U15 Girls Sprint 200m 32.50s 80.92 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Autumn Bradley U11 Girls Throw SH-Light Shot 7.28m 80.89 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Matthew Walker U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.57m 80.88 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Jake Smith U13 Boys Sprint 200m 33.40s 80.84 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Thomas Aspin U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m07.20s 80.73 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Mason Kay U11 Boys Throw SH-Light Shot 8.07m 80.7 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Patricia Speedie Vet 40 W Endurance 800m 2m54.60s 80.69 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Millie Pentland U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.25m 80.65 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Holly Renn U17 Girls Sprint 100m 15.50s 80.65 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Millie Pentland U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.25m 80.65 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Erin Lax U11 Girls Sprint 75m 13.30s 80.45 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Katie Brown U11 Girls Sprint 75m 13.30s 80.45 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Rachel Lacey U13 Girls Sprint 200m 35.30s 80.45 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Millie Watts U15 Girls Sprint 200m 32.70s 80.43 NYSD at Darlington 16-May-17
Katie Brown U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m25.60s 80.36 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Connor Lannon U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m18.20s 80.32 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Connor Lannon U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m18.20s 80.32 NYSD at Darlington 16-May-17
Sarah Hadfield U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m55.70s 80.25 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Elicia Smith U17 Girls Jump High Jump 1.30m 80.25 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Kate Marley U17 Girls Jump High Jump 1.30m 80.25 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Elicia Smith U17 Girls Jump High Jump 1.30m 80.25 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Holly Renn U17 Girls Sprint 100m 15.60s 80.13 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Casey Thwaites U17 Girls Sprint 100m 15.60s 80.13 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Holly Renn U17 Girls Sprint 100m 15.60s 80.13 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Megan Tipper U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.92m 80 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Matthew Brining U17 Boys Jump Pole Vault 3.20m 80 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Holly Renn U17 Girls Sprint 200m 32.00s 80 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Rachel Lacey U13 Girls Endurance 800m 3m10.10s 79.96 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Zoe Coates U13 Girls Sprint 200m 35.60s 79.78 NYSD at Darlington 16-May-17
Nathan Marshall U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 6m10.00s 79.73 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Sarah Hadfield U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m57.10s 79.62 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Casey Thwaites U17 Girls Sprint 100m 15.70s 79.62 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
William Young U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m19.50s 79.57 NYSD at Darlington 16-May-17
James Renn U13 Boys Endurance 800m 3m01.00s 79.56 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Ruby Whitney U15 Girls Throw Javelin 23.54m 79.53 Inter League Match at Middlesbrough 03-Sep-17
Grace Burniston U13 Girls Endurance 800m 3m11.20s 79.5 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Charlotte Gunn U15 Girls Sprint 100m 16.10s 79.5 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Casey Thwaites U17 Girls Sprint 200m 32.20s 79.5 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Holly Renn U17 Girls Sprint 200m 32.20s 79.5 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Nathan Marshall U13 Boys Sprint 100m 16.50s 79.39 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Jessica Tyerman U20 Women Sprint 400m 73.00s 79.32 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Ruby Whitney U15 Girls Throw Javelin 23.46m 79.26 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Millie Pentland U15 Girls Sprint 100m 16.20s 79.01 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Sarah Hadfield U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.87m 78.98 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Jessica Tyerman U20 Women Endurance 800m 2m48.00s 78.87 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Molly Thrower U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.43m 78.85 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Katie Coulson Senior Women Sprint 400m 71.30s 78.82 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Charlotte Gunn U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m59.30s 78.64 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Patricia Speedie Vet 40 W Sprint 400m 83.90s 78.64 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Patricia Speedie Vet 40 W Endurance 800m 2m57.70s 78.62 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Tilly Croce U13 Girls Sprint 100m 17.30s 78.61 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Oliver Jackson Smith U15 Boys Sprint 300m 49.20s 78.46 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Camille Hague U13 Girls Endurance 800m 3m14.10s 78.31 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Matthew Walker U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.42m 78.23 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Adam Nicklin U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m21.90s 78.22 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Sebastian Pearson U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m42.40s 78.2 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Hannah Raine U20 Women Sprint 400m Hurdles 82.00s 78.17 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Charlotte Bennett U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.83m 78.16 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Adam Nicklin U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m22.20s 78.06 NYSD at Darlington 16-May-17
Ruby Whitney U15 Girls Throw Javelin 23.09m 78.01 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Tom Halton U13 Boys Sprint 100m 16.80s 77.98 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Molly Thrower U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.39m 77.93 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Kellen Hadfield U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.87m 77.92 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
William Young U11 Boys Sprint 75m 13.10s 77.86 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Stewart Hart Senior Men Sprint 100m 13.90s 77.81 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Charlotte Bennett U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.81m 77.76 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Sebastian Pearson U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m43.50s 77.68 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Katie Brown U11 Girls Sprint 75m 13.80s 77.54 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Hannah Raine U20 Women Jump Triple Jump 8.64m 77.49 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Millie Pentland U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.20m 77.42 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Amy Dobson U17 Girls Jump Triple Jump 8.31m 77.3 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Connor Lannon U11 Boys Sprint 75m 13.20s 77.27 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Katie Coulson Senior Women Sprint 100m 15.40s 77.27 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Philip Noble Senior Men Endurance 800m 2m24.70s 77.26 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Kian Hoggarth U15 Boys Jump Triple Jump 9.04m 77.26 Cleveland School at Middlesbrough 10-Jun-17
Adam Nicklin U11 Boys Throw SH-Light Shot 7.72m 77.2 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Kate Marley U17 Girls Jump High Jump 1.25m 77.16 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Casey Thwaites U17 Girls Sprint 100m 16.20s 77.16 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Kate Marley U17 Girls Jump High Jump 1.25m 77.16 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
James Renn U13 Boys Sprint 100m 17.00s 77.06 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Mason Kay U11 Boys Sprint 75m 13.50s 77.04 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Matthew Downs U11 Boys Throw SH-Light Shot 7.70m 77 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Philip Noble Senior Men Sprint 400m 63.00s 76.98 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Lucas Pentland U15 Boys Sprint 100m 15.20s 76.97 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Charlotte Bennett U15 Girls Sprint 200m 34.20s 76.9 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Jen Howse Vet 35 W Endurance 3000m 12m57.90s 76.89 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Holly Renn U17 Girls Sprint 200m 33.30s 76.88 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Casey Thwaites U17 Girls Sprint 200m 33.30s 76.88 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Amy Dobson U17 Girls Jump Triple Jump 8.26m 76.84 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Megan Tipper U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.76m 76.73 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Stewart Hart Senior Men Sprint 100m 14.10s 76.71 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Adam Nicklin U11 Boys Sprint 75m 13.30s 76.69 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
William Young U11 Boys Sprint 75m 13.30s 76.69 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Hollie Welch U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m32.60s 76.67 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Amy Dobson U17 Girls Jump Triple Jump 8.24m 76.65 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Kate Marley U17 Girls Throw Shot 7.62m 76.58 Inter League Match at Middlesbrough 03-Sep-17
Amy Richardson U13 Girls Sprint 200m 37.10s 76.55 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Jen Howse Vet 35 W Endurance 3000m 13m02.80s 76.41 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Georgia Noble U20 Women Sprint 200m 33.00s 76.36 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Libby Currie U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.74m 76.33 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Lucy Nicklin U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.74m 76.33 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Lucy Nicklin U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.74m 76.33 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
William Young U11 Boys Throw SH-Light Shot 7.63m 76.3 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Philip Noble Senior Men Endurance 800m 2m26.90s 76.11 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Jen Howse Vet 35 W Endurance 3000m 13m06.10s 76.09 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Philip Noble Senior Men Endurance 1500m 5m01.60s 76.03 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Sophie Brining U15 Girls Sprint 300m 55.90s 76.03 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Charlie Jefferson U17 Boys Throw Javelin 37.59m 76.02 Cleveland School at Middlesbrough 10-Jun-17
Elliot Smith U15 Boys Sprint 300m 50.80s 75.98 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Aidan Reed U15 Boys Sprint 100m 15.40s 75.97 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Millie Pentland U15 Girls Sprint 75m Hurdles 15.80s 75.95 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Amy Richardson U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 6m52.20s 75.93 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Sarah McGough U20 Women Sprint 100m 16.20s 75.93 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Georgia Noble U20 Women Sprint 100m 16.20s 75.93 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Sarah Hadfield U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.72m 75.92 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Jake Smith U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.53m 75.91 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Philip Noble Senior Men Sprint 400m 63.90s 75.9 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Hollie Welch U11 Girls Sprint 75m 14.10s 75.89 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Hannah Gunn U11 Girls Sprint 75m 14.10s 75.89 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Philip Noble Senior Men Sprint 100m 14.10s 75.89 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Clive Thornton Vet 50 M Sprint 400m Hurdles 88.50s 75.86 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Jack Farrel U13 Boys Jump High Jump 1.10m 75.86 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Hollie Welch U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m34.30s 75.83 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Patricia Speedie Vet 40 W Endurance 800m 3m04.30s 75.81 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Adam Nicklin U11 Boys Throw SH-Light Shot 7.58m 75.8 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Patricia Speedie Vet 40 W Sprint 200m 37.10s 75.78 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Adam Walker Senior Men Sprint 400m Hurdles 71.00s 75.77 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Matthew Walker U15 Boys Throw Javelin 31.96m 75.73 NE Champs at Gateshead 14-May-17
Jack Farrel U13 Boys Sprint 100m 17.30s 75.72 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Nathan Marshall U13 Boys Sprint 100m 17.30s 75.72 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Georgia Noble U20 Women Sprint 200m 33.30s 75.68 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Georgia Noble U20 Women Sprint 200m 33.30s 75.68 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Hollie Welch U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m34.70s 75.63 NYSD at Darlington 16-May-17
Aidan Reed U15 Boys Sprint 100m 15.50s 75.48 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Millie Pentland U15 Girls Sprint 75m Hurdles 15.90s 75.47 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Millie Pentland U15 Girls Sprint 75m Hurdles 15.90s 75.47 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Millie Pentland U15 Girls Sprint 75m Hurdles 15.90s 75.47 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Georgia Noble U20 Women Sprint 100m 16.30s 75.46 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Philip Noble Senior Men Sprint 200m 28.50s 75.44 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
William Young U11 Boys Throw SH-Light Shot 7.54m 75.4 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Ben Holden U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.70m 75.2 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Amy Richardson U13 Girls Endurance 800m 3m22.40s 75.1 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Millie Pentland U15 Girls Sprint 75m Hurdles 16.00s 75 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Adam Nicklin U11 Boys Sprint 75m 13.60s 75 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Matthew Brining U17 Boys Jump Pole Vault 3.00m 75 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Matthew Brining U17 Boys Jump Pole Vault 3.00m 75 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Adam Walker Senior Men Sprint 400m Hurdles 71.80s 74.93 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Mary Trotter U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.67m 74.9 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Hollie Welch U11 Girls Sprint 75m 14.30s 74.83 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Jordan Thrower U17 Girls Throw Hammer 29.58m 74.7 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Stewart Hart Senior Men Sprint 100m 14.50s 74.59 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Charlotte Bennett U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.65m 74.49 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Aidan Reed U15 Boys Sprint 200m 32.10s 74.45 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Summer Revely U17 Girls Sprint 100m 16.80s 74.4 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Connor Lannon U11 Boys Throw SH-Light Shot 7.44m 74.4 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Stewart Hart Senior Men Sprint 200m 30.00s 74.34 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Charlotte Gunn U15 Girls Endurance 800m 3m09.70s 74.33 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Kate Marley U17 Girls Jump Triple Jump 7.99m 74.33 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Philip Noble Senior Men Sprint 100m 14.40s 74.31 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Isobelle Troop U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.23m 74.25 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Georgia Noble U20 Women Sprint 400m 78.00s 74.23 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Millie Pentland U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.15m 74.19 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Charlotte Gunn U15 Girls Sprint 300m 57.30s 74.17 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Mary Trotter U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.63m 74.08 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Jack Farrel U13 Boys Sprint 100m 17.70s 74.01 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Jake Smith U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.44m 73.98 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Patricia Speedie Vet 40 W Sprint 200m 37.60s 73.93 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Philip Noble Senior Men Sprint 200m 29.10s 73.88 NYSD at Darlington 16-May-17
Matthew Chinnock U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.17m 73.81 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Philip Noble Senior Men Endurance 1 mile 5m35.80s 73.73 NYSD at Darlington 16-May-17
Mark Standen Vet 40 M Throw Hammer 35.74m 73.71 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Patricia Speedie Vet 40 W Endurance 800m 3m11.20s 73.69 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Charlotte Bennett U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.61m 73.67 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Lucas Pentland U15 Boys Sprint 100m 15.90s 73.58 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Georgia Noble U20 Women Sprint 400m 78.70s 73.57 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Oliver Jackson Smith U15 Boys Jump High Jump 1.25m 73.53 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Philip Noble Senior Men Endurance 800m 2m32.20s 73.46 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Mary Trotter U15 Girls Throw Shot 7.08m 73.37 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Essie Croce U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.19m 73.33 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Charlotte Gunn U15 Girls Endurance 800m 3m12.30s 73.32 NYSD at Darlington 16-May-17
Hannah Gunn U11 Girls Sprint 75m 14.60s 73.29 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Mary Trotter U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.59m 73.27 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Autumn Bradley U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.15m 73.26 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Charlotte Gunn U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 6m37.30s 73.24 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Lucas Pentland U15 Boys Sprint 80m Hurdles 16.70s 73.05 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Ruby Whitney U15 Girls Throw Javelin 21.61m 73.01 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Hannah Raine U20 Women Jump Triple Jump 8.14m 73 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Alec Lee U17 Boys Jump High Jump 1.35m 72.97 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Matthew Brining U17 Boys Jump Triple Jump 9.48m 72.92 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Adam Nicklin U11 Boys Sprint 75m 14.00s 72.86 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Jade Richardson U13 Girls Sprint 100m 18.70s 72.73 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Jade Richardson U13 Girls Sprint 100m 18.70s 72.73 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Millie Pentland U15 Girls Endurance 800m 3m13.90s 72.72 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Hannah Raine U20 Women Jump Long Jump 3.95m 72.48 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Patricia Speedie Vet 40 W Sprint 200m 38.80s 72.46 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Bethany O'Grady U15 Girls Sprint 200m 36.30s 72.45 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Tom Halton U13 Boys Jump High Jump 1.05m 72.41 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Sam Hunt U13 Boys Sprint 100m 18.10s 72.38 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Hannah Gunn U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m41.70s 72.36 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Amy Richardson U13 Girls Sprint 100m 18.80s 72.34 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Ruby Whitney U15 Girls Throw Javelin 21.40m 72.3 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Jessica Tyerman U20 Women Jump High Jump 1.20m 72.29 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Katie Jones U17 Girls Throw Shot 7.18m 72.16 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Essie Croce U13 Girls Throw Shot 5.77m 72.12 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Oliver Jackson Smith U15 Boys Endurance 1500m 6m04.50s 72.02 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Megan Tipper U15 Girls Endurance 800m 3m15.80s 72.01 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Matthew Brining U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.50m 72 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Aidan Reed U15 Boys Sprint 200m 33.20s 71.99 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Adam Walker Senior Men Sprint 400m Hurdles 74.80s 71.93 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Lucy Nicklin U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.52m 71.84 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Stewart Hart Senior Men Throw Discus 31.86m 71.84 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Scott Mann U20 Men Jump High Jump 1.40m 71.79 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Isobelle Troop U13 Girls Throw Shot 5.74m 71.75 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Lucy Nicklin U15 Girls Throw Javelin 21.20m 71.62 NE Champs at Gateshead 14-May-17
Amy Dobson U17 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.79m 71.51 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 200m 30.10s 71.43 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Joshua Shilton U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m57.90s 71.39 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Ian Howse Senior Men Sprint 100m 15.60s 71.34 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Samuel Eddon U11 Boys Sprint 75m 14.30s 71.33 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Sophie Brining U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.49m 71.22 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Sam Hunt U13 Boys Sprint 100m 18.40s 71.2 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Matthew Walker U15 Boys Jump Pole Vault 2.10m 71.19 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Amy Dobson U17 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.77m 71.13 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Matthew Downs U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.27m 71.09 NYSD at Darlington 16-May-17
Katie Jones U17 Girls Jump High Jump 1.15m 70.99 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Katie Jones U17 Girls Jump High Jump 1.15m 70.99 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Kate Marley U17 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.76m 70.94 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Elliot Smith U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m59.10s 70.91 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Casey Thwaites U17 Girls Sprint 200m 36.10s 70.91 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Amy Dobson U17 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.75m 70.75 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Patricia Speedie Vet 40 W Sprint 200m 39.30s 70.73 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Matthew Downs U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.25m 70.65 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Millie Watts U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.46m 70.61 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Cadie Muir U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.46m 70.61 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Lucas Pentland U15 Boys Sprint 80m Hurdles 17.30s 70.52 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Lucas Pentland U15 Boys Sprint 80m Hurdles 17.30s 70.52 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Kellen Hadfield U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.40m 70.4 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Georgia Noble U20 Women Sprint 200m 35.90s 70.19 NYSD at Darlington 16-May-17
Autumn Bradley U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.01m 70 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Elizabeth Long Senior Women Sprint 100m Hurdles 20.00s 70 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Hannah Gunn U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m47.20s 69.98 NYSD at Darlington 16-May-17
Isobelle Troop U13 Girls Throw Shot 5.56m 69.5 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Stewart Hart Senior Men Throw Discus 30.80m 69.45 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Katie Jones U17 Girls Throw Shot 6.91m 69.45 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Isobelle Troop U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.02m 69.43 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Rachel Lacey U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.02m 69.43 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Isobelle Troop U13 Girls Throw Shot 5.55m 69.38 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Lucy Nicklin U15 Girls Throw Javelin 20.52m 69.32 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Oliver Jackson Smith U15 Boys Sprint 80m Hurdles 17.60s 69.32 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Jessica Tyerman U20 Women Jump High Jump 1.15m 69.28 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Emily Brown U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.39m 69.18 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Summer Revely U17 Girls Throw Shot 6.88m 69.15 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Philip Noble Senior Men Sprint 200m 31.10s 69.13 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Amy Dobson U17 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.66m 69.06 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Mason Kay U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.00m 68.97 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Kellen Hadfield U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.31m 68.96 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Lucas Pentland U15 Boys Sprint 80m Hurdles 17.70s 68.93 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Jordan Thrower U17 Girls Throw Hammer 27.28m 68.89 NE Champs at Gateshead 14-May-17
Katie Jones U17 Girls Jump Pole Vault 2.20m 68.75 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Lucy Nicklin U15 Girls Throw Shot 6.63m 68.7 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Philip Noble Senior Men Sprint 400m 70.70s 68.6 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Hannah Gunn U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m50.90s 68.46 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Matthew Downs U11 Boys Throw SH-Light Shot 6.84m 68.4 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Georgia Noble U20 Women Endurance 800m 3m14.00s 68.3 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Ian Howse Senior Men Sprint 100m 16.30s 68.27 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Katie Brown U11 Girls Throw SH-Light Shot 6.14m 68.22 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Philip Noble Senior Men Jump Triple Jump 9.67m 68.1 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Libby Currie U15 Girls Throw Shot 6.57m 68.08 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Mark Standen Vet 40 M Throw Hammer 32.98m 68.01 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Samuel Eddon U11 Boys Sprint 75m 15.00s 68 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Ruby Whitney U15 Girls Throw Discus 19.00m 67.98 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Jade Richardson U13 Girls Sprint 70m Hurdles 18.10s 67.96 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Millie Watts U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.33m 67.96 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Stewart Hart Senior Men Sprint 400m 73.60s 67.92 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Matthew Walker U15 Boys Jump Pole Vault 2.00m 67.8 NE Champs at Gateshead 14-May-17
Matthew Walker U15 Boys Jump Pole Vault 2.00m 67.8 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Philip Noble Senior Men Jump Triple Jump 9.60m 67.61 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Adam Walker Senior Men Jump Triple Jump 9.60m 67.61 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Stewart Hart Senior Men Throw Discus 29.97m 67.58 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Ruby Whitney U15 Girls Throw Javelin 19.99m 67.53 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Philip Noble Senior Men Jump Triple Jump 9.58m 67.46 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Zoe Coates U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.93m 67.36 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 400m Hurdles 79.90s 67.33 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Jack Farrel U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.13m 67.31 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Jen Howse Vet 35 W Throw Shot 7.13m 67.29 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Jordan Thrower U17 Girls Throw Hammer 26.63m 67.25 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Ian Howse Senior Men Throw Shot 8.81m 66.92 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Frasier Whitlock U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.78m 66.9 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Stewart Hart Senior Men Sprint 400m 74.80s 66.83 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Philip Noble Senior Men Endurance 5000m 21m37.60s 66.82 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Stewart Hart Senior Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 14m35.80s 66.81 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Jen Howse Vet 35 W Throw Shot 7.07m 66.73 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Tom Halton U13 Boys Sprint 75m Hurdles 19.50s 66.67 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Samuel Eddon U11 Boys Sprint 75m 15.30s 66.67 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Lucy Nicklin U15 Girls Throw Javelin 19.72m 66.62 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Philip Noble Senior Men Sprint 400m 73.00s 66.44 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Philip Noble Senior Men Endurance 800m 2m48.40s 66.39 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Philip Noble Senior Men Jump Triple Jump 9.40m 66.2 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Lucas Pentland U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.74m 66.19 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Stewart Hart Senior Men Endurance 800m 2m49.40s 66.19 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Jade Richardson U13 Girls Sprint 70m Hurdles 18.60s 66.13 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Patricia Speedie Vet 40 W Jump Long Jump 3.10m 66.12 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Mark Standen Vet 40 M Throw Hammer 32.04m 66.08 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Mark Standen Vet 40 M Throw Hammer 32.04m 66.08 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Stewart Hart Senior Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 14m47.30s 65.94 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Libby Currie U15 Girls Throw Shot 6.36m 65.91 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Holly Renn U17 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.49m 65.85 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Summer Revely U17 Girls Throw Shot 6.53m 65.63 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Katie Brown U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.82m 65.58 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Katie Coulson Senior Women Jump Long Jump 3.70m 65.49 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Adam Walker Senior Men Throw Javelin 38.13m 65.46 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Samuel Eddon U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m49.80s 65.37 NYSD at Darlington 16-May-17
Summer Revely U17 Girls Throw Shot 6.50m 65.33 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
William Young U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.00m 65.22 NYSD at Darlington 16-May-17
Lucy Nicklin U15 Girls Throw Javelin 19.29m 65.17 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Adam Walker Senior Men Throw Javelin 37.93m 65.12 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Holly Renn U17 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.44m 64.91 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Stewart Hart Senior Men Throw Discus 28.78m 64.89 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Mark Standen Vet 40 M Throw Shot 7.97m 64.87 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Nathan Marshall U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.01m 64.73 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Zoe Coates U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.81m 64.6 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Samuel Eddon U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m52.10s 64.5 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Millie Watts U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.16m 64.49 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Ian Howse Senior Men Throw Shot 8.49m 64.49 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Adam Walker Senior Men Jump Triple Jump 9.14m 64.37 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Charlie Burke Vet 60 M Throw Vet Discus 18.95m 64.36 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Sophie Brining U15 Girls Jump Pole Vault 1.80m 64.29 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Stewart Hart Senior Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 15m10.70s 64.25 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Andrew Hart Senior Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 14m37.30s 64.06 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Charlotte Gunn U15 Girls Throw Shot 6.17m 63.94 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Jordan Thrower U17 Girls Throw Hammer 25.30m 63.89 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Andrew Hart Senior Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 14m39.80s 63.88 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Patricia Speedie Vet 40 W Jump Long Jump 3.03m 63.81 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Holly Renn U17 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.38m 63.77 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Andrew Hart Senior Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 14m41.80s 63.73 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Kian Wildmore U17 Boys Endurance 800m 3m06.80s 63.7 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Charlotte Gunn U15 Girls Throw Shot 6.14m 63.63 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Katie Gibson U17 Girls Throw Shot 6.32m 63.52 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Isobelle Troop U13 Girls Throw Discus 13.71m 63.47 NYSD at Darlington 16-May-17
Megan Tipper U15 Girls Throw Shot 6.12m 63.42 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Stewart Hart Senior Men Throw Discus 28.11m 63.38 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Stewart Hart Senior Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 15m23.80s 63.34 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Charlotte Gunn U15 Girls Throw Shot 6.11m 63.32 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Georgia Noble U20 Women Jump Long Jump 3.45m 63.3 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Summer Revely U17 Girls Throw Shot 6.29m 63.22 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Bowen Krause U13 Boys Throw Javelin 19.97m 63.2 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Aidan Reed U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.57m 63.19 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Ian Howse Senior Men Throw Shot 8.32m 63.19 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Philip Noble Senior Men Jump Triple Jump 8.96m 63.1 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Lucy Nicklin U15 Girls Throw Discus 17.63m 63.08 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
William Young U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.90m 63.04 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Oliver Jackson Smith U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.56m 63.01 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Essie Croce U13 Girls Throw Shot 5.04m 63 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Hannah Gunn U11 Girls Throw SH-Light Shot 5.66m 62.89 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Ian Howse Senior Men Throw Shot 8.27m 62.82 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Andrew Hart Senior Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 14m54.80s 62.81 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Matthew Walker U15 Boys Jump Pole Vault 1.85m 62.71 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Charlotte Gunn U15 Girls Throw Shot 6.05m 62.69 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Charlotte Gunn U15 Girls Throw Shot 6.05m 62.69 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Diane Hall Vet 50 W Throw Vet Shot 4.97m 62.64 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Adam Walker Senior Men Jump Triple Jump 8.89m 62.61 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Katie Jones U17 Girls Jump Pole Vault 2.00m 62.5 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Katie Jones U17 Girls Jump Pole Vault 2.00m 62.5 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Elliot Smith U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.53m 62.48 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Jen Howse Vet 35 W Throw Shot 6.62m 62.48 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Nathan Marshall U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.90m 62.37 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 400m Hurdles 86.30s 62.34 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Lucy Nicklin U15 Girls Throw Javelin 18.45m 62.33 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Amy Richardson U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.71m 62.3 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 400m Hurdles 86.50s 62.2 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Holly Renn U17 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.28m 61.89 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Lucy Nicklin U15 Girls Throw Shot 5.97m 61.87 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Charlotte Gunn U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.02m 61.63 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Lucas Pentland U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.48m 61.59 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Matthew Downs U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.82m 61.3 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Aiden Colmer U11 Boys Throw SH-Light Shot 6.13m 61.3 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Samuel Eddon U11 Boys Endurance 600m 3m01.10s 61.29 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Connor Lannon U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.81m 61.09 NYSD at Darlington 16-May-17
Matthew Walker U15 Boys Jump Pole Vault 1.80m 61.02 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Matthew Walker U15 Boys Jump Pole Vault 1.80m 61.02 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Philip Noble Senior Men Jump Triple Jump 8.66m 60.99 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Ian Howse Senior Men Sprint 200m 37.80s 60.85 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Adam Robinson U17 Boys Throw Shot 8.00m 60.84 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Patricia Speedie Vet 40 W Jump Long Jump 2.85m 60.79 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Sophie Brining U15 Girls Jump Pole Vault 1.70m 60.71 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Sophie Brining U15 Girls Jump Pole Vault 1.70m 60.71 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Adam Walker Senior Men Throw Javelin 35.33m 60.65 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Adam Nicklin U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.79m 60.65 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Adam Walker Senior Men Throw Shot 8.14m 60.52 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Erin Lax U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.60m 60.47 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Jade Richardson U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.63m 60.46 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Stewart Hart Senior Men Throw Shot 8.12m 60.37 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Amy Richardson U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.62m 60.23 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Ebony Murtha U13 Girls Throw Javelin 13.66m 60.18 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Georgia Noble U20 Women Jump Long Jump 3.28m 60.18 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Kate Marley U17 Girls Throw Discus 19.73m 60.15 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Jen Howse Vet 35 W Throw Shot 6.37m 60.12 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 110m Hurdles 24.00s 60 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Summer Revely U17 Girls Throw Hammer 23.75m 59.97 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Katie Brown U11 Girls Throw SH-Light Shot 5.39m 59.89 NYSD at Darlington 16-May-17
Eva Chatterton U15 Girls Throw Discus 16.66m 59.61 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Bethany O'Grady U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.92m 59.59 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Elicia Smith U17 Girls Throw Javelin 20.94m 59.57 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Libby Currie U15 Girls Throw Discus 16.61m 59.43 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Adam Walker Senior Men Throw Shot 7.98m 59.33 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Adam Walker Senior Men Throw Javelin 34.55m 59.31 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Adam Walker Senior Men Jump Triple Jump 8.42m 59.3 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Hollie Welch U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.55m 59.3 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Elliot Smith U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.35m 59.29 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Kian Wildmore U17 Boys Sprint 200m 38.40s 59.11 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Holly Renn U17 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.13m 59.06 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 110m Hurdles 24.40s 59.02 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Libby Currie U15 Girls Throw Javelin 17.41m 58.82 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Elizabeth Long Senior Women Throw Shot 7.00m 58.82 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Patricia Speedie Vet 40 W Jump Long Jump 2.79m 58.76 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Charlotte Bennett U15 Girls Throw Shot 5.67m 58.76 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Adam Walker Senior Men Throw Discus 25.97m 58.56 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 110m Hurdles 24.60s 58.54 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Kate Marley U17 Girls Throw Discus 19.20m 58.54 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Adam Walker Senior Men Throw Discus 25.84m 58.26 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Alec Lee U17 Boys Throw Shot 7.66m 58.25 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Katie Gibson U17 Girls Throw Shot 5.79m 58.19 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Amy Richardson U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.53m 58.16 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 110m Hurdles 24.80s 58.06 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Jade Richardson U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.52m 57.93 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Hollie Welch U11 Girls Throw SH-Light Shot 5.21m 57.89 NYSD at Darlington 16-May-17
Adam Walker Senior Men Throw Discus 25.58m 57.68 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Lucas Pentland U15 Boys Jump Pole Vault 1.70m 57.63 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Lucas Pentland U15 Boys Jump Pole Vault 1.70m 57.63 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Lucas Pentland U15 Boys Jump Pole Vault 1.70m 57.63 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Elicia Smith U17 Girls Throw Javelin 20.25m 57.61 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Matthew Brining U17 Boys Throw Shot 7.56m 57.49 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Jade Richardson U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.50m 57.47 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Hannah Gunn U11 Girls Throw SH-Light Shot 5.15m 57.22 NYSD at Darlington 16-May-17
Jade Richardson U13 Girls Sprint 70m Hurdles 21.50s 57.21 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Bethany O'Grady U15 Girls Throw Shot 5.50m 56.99 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Hollie Welch U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.45m 56.98 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Adam Nicklin U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.62m 56.96 NYSD at Darlington 16-May-17
Samual Archibald U15 Boys Throw Shot 6.89m 56.94 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Mark Standen Vet 40 M Throw Javelin 27.45m 56.87 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Joshua Dobson U15 Boys Sprint 100m 20.60s 56.8 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Adam Walker Senior Men Throw Discus 25.16m 56.73 NYSD at Darlington 16-May-17
Isobelle Troop U13 Girls Throw Discus 12.18m 56.39 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Adam Walker Senior Men Throw Javelin 32.85m 56.39 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Bethany O'Grady U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.76m 56.33 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Adam Robinson U17 Boys Throw Shot 7.38m 56.12 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Samual Archibald U15 Boys Throw Shot 6.78m 56.03 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Joshua Dobson U15 Boys Sprint 100m 20.90s 55.98 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Amy Richardson U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.43m 55.86 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Summer Revely U17 Girls Throw Hammer 21.99m 55.53 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Adam Walker Senior Men Throw Discus 24.60m 55.47 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Summer Revely U17 Girls Throw Hammer 21.91m 55.33 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Eva Chatterton U15 Girls Throw Shot 5.33m 55.23 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Joshua Dobson U15 Boys Sprint 100m 21.20s 55.19 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Charlotte Gunn U15 Girls Throw Shot 5.32m 55.13 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Libby Currie U15 Girls Throw Javelin 16.29m 55.03 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Charlie Burke Vet 60 M Throw Vet Javelin 19.76m 55.03 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Charlie Burke Vet 60 M Throw Vet Hammer 21.40m 55.02 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Summer Revely U17 Girls Throw Hammer 21.76m 54.95 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Philip Noble Senior Men Throw Shot 7.37m 54.8 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Katie Brown U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.35m 54.65 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Libby Currie U15 Girls Throw Javelin 16.16m 54.59 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Jade Richardson U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.35m 54.02 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Aiden Colmer U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.48m 53.91 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Lucy Nicklin U15 Girls Throw Hammer 20.50m 53.52 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Bethany O'Grady U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.62m 53.47 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Joshua Dobson U15 Boys Sprint 100m 21.90s 53.42 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Hannah Raine U20 Women Throw Discus 19.25m 53.18 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Kate Marley U17 Girls Throw Discus 17.42m 53.11 Inter League Match at Middlesbrough 03-Sep-17
Ebony Murtha U13 Girls Throw Javelin 12.04m 53.04 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Jack Farrel U13 Boys Throw Javelin 16.75m 53.01 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Hannah Raine U20 Women Throw Discus 19.19m 53.01 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Summer Revely U17 Girls Throw Hammer 20.88m 52.73 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Charlotte Gunn U15 Girls Throw Discus 14.70m 52.59 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Jade Richardson U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.28m 52.41 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Elicia Smith U17 Girls Throw Javelin 18.42m 52.4 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Hollie Welch U11 Girls Throw SH-Light Shot 4.71m 52.33 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Megan Tipper U15 Girls Throw Javelin 15.44m 52.16 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Kate Marley U17 Girls Throw Discus 17.10m 52.13 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Ruby Whitney U15 Girls Throw Hammer 19.89m 51.93 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Libby Currie U15 Girls Throw Discus 14.51m 51.91 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Katie Gibson U17 Girls Throw Hammer 20.55m 51.89 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Millie Pentland U15 Girls Throw Shot 5.00m 51.81 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Lucy Nicklin U15 Girls Throw Javelin 15.28m 51.62 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Camille Hague U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.22m 51.03 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Charlie Jefferson U17 Boys Throw Discus 20.89m 50.64 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Molly Thrower U13 Girls Throw Javelin 11.48m 50.57 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Lucy Nicklin U15 Girls Throw Hammer 19.34m 50.5 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Lucas Pentland U15 Boys Throw Javelin 21.20m 50.24 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Philip Noble Senior Men Throw Discus 22.26m 50.19 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Samuel Eddon U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.30m 50 NYSD at Darlington 16-May-17
Samual Archibald U15 Boys Throw Shot 6.03m 49.83 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Alec Lee U17 Boys Throw Shot 6.55m 49.81 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Patricia Speedie Vet 40 W Throw Shot 4.38m 49.73 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Jade Richardson U13 Girls Throw Shot 3.97m 49.62 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Jack Farrel U13 Boys Throw Javelin 15.68m 49.62 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Summer Revely U17 Girls Throw Hammer 19.63m 49.57 NE Champs at Gateshead 14-May-17
Jen Howse Vet 35 W Throw Hammer 19.60m 49.48 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Matthew Walker U15 Boys Throw Javelin 20.62m 48.86 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Lucy Nicklin U15 Girls Throw Hammer 18.71m 48.85 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Samantha O'Hara Vet 35 W Throw Shot 5.38m 48.72 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Hannah Gunn U11 Girls Throw SH-Light Shot 4.38m 48.67 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Patricia Speedie Vet 40 W Throw Shot 4.27m 48.48 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Hollie Welch U11 Girls Throw SH-Light Shot 4.34m 48.22 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Samuel Eddon U11 Boys Throw SH-Light Shot 4.80m 48 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Summer Revely U17 Girls Throw Javelin 16.85m 47.94 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Thomas Hunt U15 Boys Throw Javelin 20.22m 47.91 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Ruby Whitney U15 Girls Throw Hammer 18.26m 47.68 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Hannah Gunn U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.05m 47.67 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Mary Trotter U15 Girls Throw Discus 13.30m 47.58 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Charlie Jefferson U17 Boys Throw Discus 19.53m 47.35 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Emily Brown U15 Girls Throw Shot 4.56m 47.25 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Casey Thwaites U17 Girls Throw Shot 4.70m 47.24 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Philip Noble Senior Men Jump Long Jump 4.70m 47.24 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Mary Trotter U15 Girls Throw Discus 13.19m 47.19 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Ruby Whitney U15 Girls Throw Hammer 18.07m 47.18 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Charlotte Gunn U15 Girls Throw Hammer 18.05m 47.13 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Andrew Hart Senior Men Throw Shot 6.33m 47.06 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Lucas Pentland U15 Boys Throw Javelin 19.83m 46.99 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Adam Robinson U17 Boys Throw Discus 19.24m 46.64 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Summer Revely U17 Girls Throw Javelin 16.39m 46.63 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Stewart Hart Senior Men Jump Pole Vault 2.10m 46.42 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Casey Thwaites U17 Girls Throw Shot 4.60m 46.23 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Summer Revely U17 Girls Throw Javelin 16.19m 46.06 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Elizabeth Long Senior Women Throw Discus 18.37m 45.92 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Hannah Raine U20 Women Throw Javelin 17.60m 45.89 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Philip Noble Senior Men Throw Discus 20.29m 45.75 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Philip Noble Senior Men Throw Discus 20.19m 45.52 NYSD at Darlington 16-May-17
Mary Trotter U15 Girls Throw Discus 12.60m 45.08 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Katie Brown U11 Girls Throw SH-Light Shot 4.05m 45 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Bethany O'Grady U15 Girls Throw Shot 4.34m 44.97 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Philip Noble Senior Men Jump Long Jump 4.47m 44.92 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Diane Hall Vet 50 W Throw Vet Hammer 16.98m 44.72 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Philip Noble Senior Men Jump Long Jump 4.45m 44.72 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Elias Ben-Tiba U17 Boys Throw Javelin 22.02m 44.53 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Jack Farrel U13 Boys Throw Discus 10.79m 44.49 NYSD at Darlington 16-May-17
Lucas Pentland U15 Boys Throw Javelin 18.70m 44.31 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Jordan Thrower U17 Girls Throw Javelin 15.51m 44.13 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Zoe Coates U13 Girls Throw Shot 3.53m 44.12 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Philip Noble Senior Men Throw Javelin 25.48m 43.74 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Matthew Chinnock U15 Boys Throw Discus 16.00m 43.66 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Philip Noble Senior Men Jump Long Jump 4.34m 43.62 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Samantha O'Hara Vet 35 W Throw Hammer 18.21m 43.62 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Matthew Brining U17 Boys Throw Discus 17.99m 43.61 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Amy Richardson U13 Girls Throw Javelin 9.89m 43.57 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Elizabeth Long Senior Women Throw Discus 17.35m 43.38 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Matthew Chinnock U15 Boys Throw Discus 15.89m 43.36 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Summer Revely U17 Girls Throw Javelin 15.20m 43.24 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Andrew Hart Senior Men Throw Hammer 24.36m 43.23 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Charlotte Gunn U15 Girls Throw Discus 12.03m 43.04 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Matthew Chinnock U15 Boys Throw Shot 5.20m 42.98 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Samantha O'Hara Vet 35 W Throw Shot 4.74m 42.92 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Daniel Gunn U17 Boys Throw Javelin 21.15m 42.77 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Eleanor Crame U15 Girls Throw Discus 11.92m 42.65 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Diane Hall Vet 50 W Throw Discus 11.15m 42.51 NYSD at Darlington 16-May-17
Emily Brown U15 Girls Throw Shot 4.10m 42.49 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Eleanor Crame U15 Girls Throw Discus 11.81m 42.25 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Sam Hunt U13 Boys Throw Javelin 13.35m 42.25 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Aidan Reed U15 Boys Throw Shot 5.11m 42.23 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Daniel Gunn U17 Boys Throw Javelin 20.83m 42.12 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Rachel Lacey U13 Girls Throw Shot 3.37m 42.12 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Diane Hall Vet 50 W Throw Discus 10.96m 41.78 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Rebecca Tilley U17 Girls Throw Javelin 14.64m 41.65 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Andrew Hart Senior Men Throw Hammer 23.33m 41.4 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Charlotte Gunn U15 Girls Throw Discus 11.54m 41.29 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Casey Thwaites U17 Girls Throw Shot 4.10m 41.21 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Matthew Chinnock U15 Boys Throw Discus 15.03m 41.01 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Andrew Hart Senior Men Throw Hammer 23.11m 41.01 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Amy Richardson U13 Girls Throw Javelin 9.26m 40.79 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Sam Hunt U13 Boys Throw Shot 3.63m 40.56 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Hannah Gunn U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 1.74m 40.47 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Eva Chatterton U15 Girls Throw Discus 11.31m 40.47 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Emily Brown U15 Girls Throw Shot 3.89m 40.31 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Samuel Eddon U11 Boys Throw SH-Light Shot 4.02m 40.2 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Philip Noble Senior Men Throw Javelin 23.39m 40.15 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Molly Thrower U13 Girls Throw Javelin 9.10m 40.09 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Elliot Smith U15 Boys Throw Shot 4.85m 40.08 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Daniel Gunn U17 Boys Throw Javelin 19.80m 40.04 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Lucas Pentland U15 Boys Throw Javelin 16.79m 39.79 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Andrew Hart Senior Men Throw Hammer 22.42m 39.79 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Elizabeth Long Senior Women Throw Javelin 15.95m 39.73 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Ian Howse Senior Men Throw Hammer 21.06m 39.72 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Summer Revely U17 Girls Throw Javelin 13.85m 39.4 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Philip Noble Senior Men Jump Long Jump 3.90m 39.2 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Jen Howse Vet 35 W Throw Discus 14.59m 39.19 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Charlotte Gunn U15 Girls Throw Hammer 14.91m 38.93 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Sam Hunt U13 Boys Throw Shot 3.48m 38.88 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Ian Howse Senior Men Throw Hammer 20.49m 38.65 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Katie Coulson Senior Women Throw Discus 15.24m 38.1 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Amy Richardson U13 Girls Throw Javelin 8.64m 38.06 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Jack Farrel U13 Boys Throw Discus 9.22m 38.02 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Samuel Eddon U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 1.74m 37.83 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Millie Pentland U15 Girls Throw Javelin 11.15m 37.67 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Millie Pentland U15 Girls Throw Javelin 11.12m 37.57 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Bowen Krause U13 Boys Throw Javelin 11.87m 37.56 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Andrew Hart Senior Men Throw Hammer 21.11m 37.46 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Ian Howse Senior Men Jump Long Jump 3.39m 37.43 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Ian Howse Senior Men Jump Long Jump 3.35m 36.99 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Adam Robinson U17 Boys Throw Discus 15.21m 36.87 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Stewart Hart Senior Men Throw Javelin 20.51m 36.74 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Stewart Hart Senior Men Throw Javelin 20.49m 36.7 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Samantha O'Hara Vet 35 W Throw Hammer 15.22m 36.46 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jul-17
Samantha O'Hara Vet 35 W Throw Hammer 15.13m 36.24 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Amy Dobson U17 Girls Throw Discus 11.87m 36.19 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Ian Howse Senior Men Throw Hammer 19.09m 36.01 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Amy Dobson U17 Girls Throw Discus 11.74m 35.79 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Katie Gibson U17 Girls Throw Javelin 12.55m 35.7 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Millie Pentland U15 Girls Throw Javelin 10.55m 35.64 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Ian Howse Senior Men Throw Hammer 18.77m 35.4 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Adam Robinson U17 Boys Throw Hammer 18.21m 35.36 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Bethany O'Grady U15 Girls Throw Discus 9.84m 35.21 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-17
Jen Howse Vet 35 W Throw Hammer 13.94m 35.19 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Amy Dobson U17 Girls Throw Discus 11.53m 35.15 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Bowen Krause U13 Boys Throw Javelin 11.04m 34.94 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Sam Hunt U13 Boys Throw Javelin 10.97m 34.72 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Thomas Hunt U15 Boys Throw Shot 4.20m 34.71 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Patricia Speedie Vet 40 W Throw Discus 11.28m 34.36 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Oliver Jackson Smith U15 Boys Throw Javelin 14.46m 34.27 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Patricia Speedie Vet 40 W Throw Javelin 10.76m 34.26 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Dominic Shipman U17 Boys Throw Discus 14.04m 34.04 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Matthew Brining U17 Boys Throw Discus 14.00m 33.94 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Patricia Speedie Vet 40 W Throw Javelin 10.60m 33.75 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Kellen Hadfield U17 Boys Throw Hammer 17.33m 33.65 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Patricia Speedie Vet 40 W Throw Javelin 10.25m 33.57 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Patricia Speedie Vet 40 W Throw Discus 10.75m 33.3 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Adam Robinson U17 Boys Throw Hammer 17.07m 33.15 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Samantha O'Hara Vet 35 W Throw Hammer 13.73m 32.89 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Zoe Coates U13 Girls Throw Javelin 7.46m 32.86 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Dominic Shipman U17 Boys Throw Discus 13.47m 32.65 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Bethany O'Grady U15 Girls Throw Javelin 9.63m 32.53 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Thomas Hunt U15 Boys Throw Shot 3.93m 32.48 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Jen Howse Vet 35 W Throw Hammer 12.86m 32.46 NTFL at Jarrow 04-Jun-17
Zoe Coates U13 Girls Throw Javelin 7.35m 32.38 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Kellen Hadfield U17 Boys Throw Hammer 16.57m 32.17 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Samuel Eddon U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 1.48m 32.17 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Millie Pentland U15 Girls Throw Javelin 9.48m 32.03 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Patricia Speedie Vet 40 W Throw Javelin 9.50m 31.12 NTFL at Whitley Bay 05-Aug-17
Kate Marley U17 Girls Throw Hammer 12.28m 31.01 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Matthew Chinnock U15 Boys Throw Javelin 13.06m 30.95 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Jen Howse Vet 35 W Throw Hammer 12.21m 30.82 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-17
Jen Howse Vet 35 W Throw Hammer 12.16m 30.7 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Diane Hall Vet 50 W Throw Vet Javelin 7.51m 30.45 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Joshua Shilton U15 Boys Throw Discus 11.10m 30.29 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Georgia Noble U20 Women Throw Javelin 10.94m 28.53 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Joshua Shilton U15 Boys Throw Shot 3.42m 28.26 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Bethany O'Grady U15 Girls Throw Javelin 8.33m 28.14 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jun-17
Amy Dobson U17 Girls Throw Discus 8.94m 27.26 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Joshua Shilton U15 Boys Throw Shot 3.28m 27.11 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Joshua Shilton U15 Boys Throw Discus 9.76m 26.63 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Joshua Shilton U15 Boys Throw Shot 3.20m 26.45 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Joshua Shilton U15 Boys Throw Discus 9.54m 26.03 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Holly Renn U17 Girls Throw Javelin 9.01m 25.63 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Jade Richardson U13 Girls Throw Javelin 5.71m 25.15 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Joshua Shilton U15 Boys Throw Discus 9.08m 24.77 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Charlotte Gunn U15 Girls Throw Javelin 7.09m 23.95 NYSD at Darlington 18-Apr-17
Thomas Hunt U15 Boys Throw Javelin 10.09m 23.91 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Georgia Noble U20 Women Throw Javelin 9.13m 23.81 NTFL at Jarrow 09-Jul-17
Sharon Bulman Vet 40 W Throw Javelin 7.43m 22.4 NTFL at Jarrow 07-May-17
Tom Halton U13 Boys Throw Javelin 6.91m 21.87 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Zoe Coates U13 Girls Throw Javelin 4.95m 21.81 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Joshua Dobson U15 Boys Throw Shot 2.54m 20.99 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Joshua Dobson U15 Boys Throw Shot 2.52m 20.83 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Joshua Dobson U15 Boys Throw Shot 2.41m 19.92 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Joshua Dobson U15 Boys Throw Shot 2.32m 19.17 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Joshua Shilton U15 Boys Throw Hammer 8.56m 18.53 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Thomas Hunt U15 Boys Throw Discus 6.30m 17.19 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Joshua Shilton U15 Boys Throw Hammer 6.28m 13.59 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Joshua Shilton U15 Boys Throw Hammer 5.76m 12.47 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Joshua Dobson U15 Boys Throw Discus 4.13m 11.27 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-17
Joshua Dobson U15 Boys Throw Discus 3.89m 10.61 NEYDL at Jarrow 21-May-17
Joshua Dobson U15 Boys Throw Discus 3.41m 9.3 NEYDL at Morpeth 25-Jun-17
Joshua Shilton U15 Boys Throw Hammer 3.02m 6.54 NEYDL at Hexham 16-Jul-17
Ebony Murtha U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m56.71s 86.02 NE Pentathlon Champs at Jarrow 16-Sep-17
Molly Thrower U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m57.85s 85.47 NE Pentathlon Champs at Jarrow 16-Sep-17
Ebony Murtha U13 Girls Sprint 70m Hurdles 11.71s 105.04 NE Pentathlon Champs at Jarrow 16-Sep-17
Molly Thrower U13 Girls Sprint 70m Hurdles 12.30s 100 NE Pentathlon Champs at Jarrow 16-Sep-17
Ebony Murtha U13 Girls Jump High Jump 1.30m 94.2 NE Pentathlon Champs at Jarrow 16-Sep-17
Molly Thrower U13 Girls Jump High Jump 1.30m 94.2 NE Pentathlon Champs at Jarrow 16-Sep-17
Ebony Murtha U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.99m 91.72 NE Pentathlon Champs at Jarrow 16-Sep-17
Molly Thrower U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.92m 90.11 NE Pentathlon Champs at Jarrow 16-Sep-17
Ebony Murtha U13 Girls Throw Shot 6.74m 84.25 NE Pentathlon Champs at Jarrow 16-Sep-17
Molly Thrower U13 Girls Throw Shot 6.20m 77.5 NE Pentathlon Champs at Jarrow 16-Sep-17
Jordan Thrower U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m31.34s 88.94 NE Pentathlon Champs at Jarrow 16-Sep-17
Jordan Thrower U17 Girls Sprint 80m Hurdles 12.51s 97.52 NE Pentathlon Champs at Jarrow 16-Sep-17
Jordan Thrower U17 Girls Jump High Jump 1.43m 88.27 NE Pentathlon Champs at Jarrow 16-Sep-17
Jordan Thrower U17 Girls Jump Long Jump 5.16m 97.36 NE Pentathlon Champs at Jarrow 16-Sep-17
Jordan Thrower U17 Girls Throw Shot 7.28m 73.17 NE Pentathlon Champs at Jarrow 16-Sep-17
Martin Murray Vet 50 M Endurance 10000m 36m05.00s 94.28 Veterans AC 10000m Champs at Battersea 13-Sep-17
Charlie Burke Vet 60 M Sprint 200m 34.23s 82.54 NE Pentathlon Champs at Jarrow 16-Sep-17
Charlie Burke Vet 60 M Endurance 800m 3m53.69s 64.11 NE Pentathlon Champs at Jarrow 16-Sep-17
Charlie Burke Vet 60 M Jump Long Jump 2.64m 43.4 NE Pentathlon Champs at Jarrow 16-Sep-17
Charlie Burke Vet 60 M Throw Discus 19.09m 71.85 NE Pentathlon Champs at Jarrow 16-Sep-17
Charlie Burke Vet 60 M Throw Javelin 19.05m 63.23 NE Pentathlon Champs at Jarrow 16-Sep-17
Forname Surname Age Cat Group Event Perf Score Competition Date

 

Go to top