Men

Loading data...
0 Event Date Athlete Performance Meeting
1 100m 13-Apr-14 Danile McBride (U20) 11.2s Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon
3 200m 28-Apr-09 Chris Smallwood (U20) 22.7s NYSD at Darlington
4 400m 27-May-07 Marc Danilowicz (U20) 51.6s NJAL at Carlisle
5 110m Hurdles 02-Jul-05 Alistair Watts (U20) 19.1s NoEL at Darlington
6 400m Hurdles 25-Apr-10 Elliott Jackson (U20) 60.9s NJAL at Manchester (SC)
7 800m 25-Jul-06 Ricky Stevenson (U20) 1m53.6s BMC at Stretford
8 1500m 30-Jun-07 Ricky Stevenson (U20) 3m47.2s BMC at Watford
9 1 mile 15-Jul-14 Dean Newton (U20) 4m39.30s NYSD at Darlington
10 3000m 15-Dec-07 Ricky Stevenson (U20) 8m15.9s Northern Athletics Indoor Open at Sheffield
11 1500m Steeplechase 28-Mar-10 Elliott Jackson (U20) 4m31.7s Winter Warm Up at Scunthorpe
12 2000m Steeplechase 11-Jul-09 Elliott Jackson (U20) 6m08.0s ESSA at Sheffield
13 3000m Steeplechase 03-Jul-10 Elliott Jackson (U20) 9m59.9s BAL at Sheffield
14 5000m 21-Jul-12 Mark Shaw (U20) 14m23.22s BMC at Stretford
15 Long Jump 16-Jun-12 Dougie Elias (U20) 6.36m N Yorks County Schools at York
16 High Jump 30-Jun-12 Dougie Elias (U20) 1.83m NTFL at Hexham
17 Triple Jump 01-Jun-03 Chris Waugh (U17) 12.96m YAL at Cudworth
18 Pole Vault 30-Jun-12 Jonny Whiteside (U20) 3.05m NTFL at Middlesbrough
19 Shot 16-Jun-96 James Adamek (U20) 9.16m NJAL at Scunthorpe
20 Discus 06-Jun-15 Alfie Else (U20) 38.21m NTFL at Middlesbrough
21 Javelin 18-Jul-93 Phillip Burke (U20) 44.76m NYSD at Middlesbrough
22 Hammer 14-May-13 Chris Duley (u20) 43.53m NYSD at Middlesbrough

Women

Loading data...
0 Event Date Athlete Performance Meeting
1 100m 04-Aug-02 Lisa Ray (U17) 12.9s NoEWL at Darlington
2 200m 29-Jun-97 Clare Eyeington (U17) 26.4s YAL at Middlesbrough
3 400m 12-May-98 Clare Eyeington (U20) 60.5s NYSD at Middlesbrough
4 100m Hurdles 04-Aug-02 Hannah Cook (U17) 17.4s NoEWL at Darlington
5 400m Hurdles 30-Aug-09 Rachel Mitchinson (U17) 68.3s NJAL at Wigan
6 800m 04-Aug-09 Jess Russon (U20) 2m13.3s BMC at Stretford
7 1500m 13-Jun-09 Jess Russon (U20) 4m25.6s BMC at Watford
8 3000m 11-Jul-09 Jess Russon (U20) 9m41.7s ESSA at Sheffield
9 1500m Steeplechase 13-Jul-11 Katie Coulson (U17) 5m24.8s NEAL at Gateshead
10 Long Jump 26-Apr-98 Helen Brown (U17) 4.95m YAL at Hexham
11 High Jump 03-Sep-00 Katy Livingston (U17) 1.52m NoEWL at Middlesbrough
12 High Jump 28-Jun-98 Lauren Harcourt (U15) 1.52m YAL at Middlesbrough
13 Triple Jump 26-Aug-06 Olivia Cook (U17) 10.65m Tartan Games at Gateshead
14 Pole Vault 05-May-12 Amie Bloomfield (U20) 2.20m NLTF at Middlesbrough
15 Shot 11-Jun-06 Hannah Conroy (U20) 10.02m NJAL at Middlesbrough
16 Discus 13-Jul-93 Cheryl Fowler (U17) 26.82m NYSD at Middlesbrough
17 Javelin 02-May-06 Hannah Conroy (U20) 34.07m NYSD at Darlington
18 Hammer 13-May-12 Jess Rogers (U20) 34.97m NE Champs at Gateshead

Go to top