Men

Loading data...
0 Event Date Athlete Performance Meeting
1 100m 20-Aug-00 Kelvin Snaith (U20) 11.3s Northern Plate at Barnsley
2 100m 25-Jun-17 Ben Holden (U17) 11.10s NEYDL at Morpeth
3 200m 28-Apr-09 Chris Smallwood (U20) 22.7s NYSD at Darlington
4 400m 27-Jul-08 Ricky Stevenson (Sen) 50.2s NYSD at Shildon
5 110m Hurdles 02-Jul-05 Alistair Watts (U20) 19.1s NoEL at Darlington
6 400m Hurdles 14-Aug-11 Elliott Jackson (Sen) 60.5s NLTF at York
7 800m 04-Aug-09 Ricky Stevenson (Sen) 1m49.1s BMC at Stretford
8 1500m 04-Jun-10 Ricky Stevenson (Sen) 3m40.3s IAAF Diamond League at Oslo
9 1 mile 25-Jul-12 Ricky Stevenson (Sen) 3m57.56s Morton Games at Dublin
10 3000m 18-Apr-10 Ricky Stevenson (Sen) 7m55.9s Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon
11 3000m Steeplechase 07-May-11 Richard Morrell (Sen) 9m13.3s NTFL at Jarrow
12 5000m 27-Jun-15 Dom Shaw (Sen) 14m20.51s BMC at Watford
13 10,000m 21-May-16 Dom Shaw (Sen) 29m48.35s Highgate Event at Parliament Hill
14 Long Jump 13-Jul-14 Chris Waugh (Sen) 6.38m NTFL at Cleckheaton
16 High Jump 30-Jun-12 Dougie Elias (U20) 1.83m NTFL at Hexham
17 Triple Jump 01-Jun-03 Chris Waugh (U17) 12.96m YAL at Cudworth
18 Pole Vault 18-Jun-16 Matthew Brining (u15) 3.65m Northern School IC at Middlesbrough
19 Shot 05-May-02 Clive Coote (Vet) 10.70m NoEML at Middlesbrough
20 Discus 06-Jun-15 Alfie Else (U20) 38.21m NTFL at Middlesbrough
21 Javelin 18-Jul-93 Philip Burke (U20) 44.76m NYSD at Middlesbrough
22 Hammer 06-Jul-02 Rob Adams (Sen) 40.88m NoEML at Middlesbrough
23 Pentathlon 08-Sep-12 Adam Walker (Sen) 2095pts NE Champs at Gateshead
24 Decathlon 30-Jun-12 Adam Walker (Sen) 3911pts Hexham

Women

Loading data...
0 Event Date Athlete Performance Meeting
1 100m 06-Jun-15 Amy Readman (Sen) 12.1s NTFL at Middlesbrough
2 200m 10-Jun-17 Amy Carter (U17) 25.40s Cleveland School at Middlesbrough
3 400m 12-May-98 Clare Eyeington (U20) 60.5s NYSD at Middlesbrough
4 100m Hurdles 04-Aug-02 Hannah Cook (U17) 17.4s NoEWL at Darlington
5 400m Hurdles 30-Aug-09 Rachel Mitchinson (U17) 68.3s NJAL at Wigan
6 800m 04-Aug-09 Jess Russon (U20) 2m13.3s BMC at Stretford
7 1500m 13-Jun-09 Jess Russon (U20) 4m25.6s BMC at Watford
8 3000m 11-Jul-09 Jess Russon (U20) 9m41.7s ESSA at Sheffield
9 5000m 06-May-13 Bobbi Phillips (Sen) 16m50.09s BUCS at Bedford
10 Long Jump 26-Apr-98 Helen Brown (U17) 4.95m YAL at Hexham
11 High Jump 03-Sep-00 Katy Livingston (U17) 1.52m NoEWL at Middlesbrough
12 High Jump 28-Jun-98 Lauren Harcourt (U15) 1.52m YAL at Middlesbrough
13 Triple Jump 03-Sep-17 Jordan Thrower (U17) 11.13m Inter League Match at Middlesbrough
14 Pole Vault 05-May-12 Amie Bloomfield (U20) 2.20m NLTF at Middlesbrough
15 Shot 11-Jun-06 Hannah Conroy (U20) 10.02m NJAL at Middlesbrough
16 Discus 13-Jul-93 Cheryl Fowler (U17) 26.82m NYSD at Middlesbrough
17 Javelin 02-May-06 Hannah Conroy (U20) 34.07m NYSD at Darlington
18 Hammer 13-May-12 Jess Rogers 34.97m NE Champs at Gateshead

Go to top