Mission Statement

The object of New Marske Harriers is the promotion of community participation in healthy recreation for the benefit of the inhabitants of Redcar and Cleveland and it's neighbouring Boroughs by the provision of facilities for athletics. Registered Charity Number 1168578

2009 performances

Use the search to filter the results - eg if you want 800m results  If you now want 800m in a particular age group - add the age group to your seach(in the format used in table). If you want to view your results only - type in your name! By clicking on a column header you resulting list can be sorted. 

The Score column shows the value of the performance for calculating club awards

 

Search:
List of performances and scores
Forname Surname Age Cat Group Event Perf Score Competition Date Comp Year
Hannah Kitchener U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m31.90s 100.07 YAL at Shildon 17/05/2009 2009
Hannah Kitchener U13 Girls Endurance 1200m 4m02.70s 100.12 YAL at Jarrow 03/05/2009 2009
Hannah Kitchener U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m10.31s 100.87 NE Champs at Gateshead 10/05/2009 2009
Jess Rogers U15 Girls Throw Hammer 15.70m 40.99 York Open at York 12/09/2009 2009
Rachel Mitchinson U17 Girls Sprint 300m Hurdles 50.10s 91.02 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 13/06/2009 2009
Rachel Mitchinson U17 Girls Sprint 400m 61.10s 95.91 NJAL at Cleckheaton 26/07/2009 2009
Rachel Mitchinson U17 Girls Sprint 400m Hurdles 68.30s 102.2 NJAL at Wigan 30/08/2009 2009
Chris Smallwood U20 Men Sprint 200m 22.70s 97.8 NYSD at Darlington 28/04/2009 2009
Russell Best U20 Men Endurance 3000m 8m25.86s 102.99 London Grand Prix at Crystal Palace 25/07/2009 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 2000m Steeplechase 6m08.04s 100.8 ESSA at Sheffield 11/07/2009 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Sprint 400m Hurdles 61.70s 89.79 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Adam Walker U20 Men Jump Pole Vault 2.20m 50 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Jess Russon U20 Women Endurance 800m 2m13.27s 99.42 BMC at Stretford 04/08/2009 2009
Jess Russon U20 Women Endurance 1500m 4m25.58s 102.98 BMC at Watford 13/06/2009 2009
Jess Russon U20 Women Endurance 3000m 9m41.68s 102.55 ESSA at Sheffield 11/07/2009 2009
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m49.09s 102.48 BMC at Stretford 04/08/2009 2009
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m40.40s 104.04 International Meet at Prague 08/06/2009 2009
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 1 mile 3m57.90s 104.08 London Grand Prix at Crystal Palace 25/07/2009 2009
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 3000m 8m06.51s 102.24 BMC at Stretford 12/05/2009 2009
Dom Shaw Senior Men Endurance 5000m 14m46.50s 97.8 Northern Champs at Manchester (SC) 20/06/2009 2009
Melissa Whiteley U15 Girls Sprint 100m 13.90s 92.09 NYSD at Darlington 12/05/2009 2009
Chloe O'Hara U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.50s 88.28 NYSD at Darlington 12/05/2009 2009
Amy Firman U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.90s 85.91 NYSD at Darlington 12/05/2009 2009
Melissa Whiteley U15 Girls Sprint 300m 47.80s 88.91 NYSD at Darlington 12/05/2009 2009
Chloe O'Hara U15 Girls Sprint 300m 49.30s 86.21 NYSD at Darlington 12/05/2009 2009
Michael Whitehead U15 Boys Sprint 400m 69.80s 78.08 NYSD at Darlington 12/05/2009 2009
Daniel Duffield U15 Boys Sprint 400m 71.40s 76.33 NYSD at Darlington 12/05/2009 2009
Chris Smallwood U20 Men Sprint 400m 53.10s 93.41 NYSD at Darlington 12/05/2009 2009
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Endurance 800m 3m26.10s 0 NYSD at Darlington 12/05/2009 2009
Anna Garbutt U11 Girls Endurance 800m 3m32.90s 0 NYSD at Darlington 12/05/2009 2009
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m40.90s 89.5 NYSD at Darlington 12/05/2009 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m44.40s 90.88 NYSD at Darlington 12/05/2009 2009
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 6m12.80s 79.13 NYSD at Darlington 12/05/2009 2009
Ben Henderson U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 10m33.50s 85.64 NYSD at Darlington 12/05/2009 2009
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.20m 74.42 NYSD at Darlington 12/05/2009 2009
Anna Garbutt U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.88m 66.98 NYSD at Darlington 12/05/2009 2009
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.80m 81.72 NYSD at Darlington 12/05/2009 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.77m 86.67 NYSD at Darlington 12/05/2009 2009
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.61m 77.63 NYSD at Darlington 12/05/2009 2009
Daniel Duffield U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.12m 72.92 NYSD at Darlington 12/05/2009 2009
Michael Whitehead U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.50m 61.95 NYSD at Darlington 12/05/2009 2009
Chris Smallwood U20 Men Sprint 100m 11.30s 96.46 NYSD at Darlington 12/05/2009 2009
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 75m 13.60s 78.68 NYSD at Shildon 23/06/2009 2009
Layton English U11 Boys Sprint 75m 13.10s 77.86 NYSD at Shildon 23/06/2009 2009
Leon English U11 Boys Sprint 75m 14.30s 71.33 NYSD at Shildon 23/06/2009 2009
Daniel Duffield U15 Boys Sprint 100m 15.20s 76.97 NYSD at Shildon 23/06/2009 2009
Michael Whitehead U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.60s 86.03 NYSD at Shildon 23/06/2009 2009
Hannah Kitchener U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m32.90s 99.41 NYSD at Shildon 23/06/2009 2009
Isabel Pearse U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m47.60s 90.69 NYSD at Shildon 23/06/2009 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m41.60s 94.06 NYSD at Shildon 23/06/2009 2009
Kyah Hall U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m37.70s 89.41 NYSD at Shildon 23/06/2009 2009
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m36.00s 92.31 NYSD at Shildon 23/06/2009 2009
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m36.20s 92.19 NYSD at Shildon 23/06/2009 2009
Daniel Duffield U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m36.30s 81.25 NYSD at Shildon 23/06/2009 2009
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.20m 74.42 NYSD at Shildon 23/06/2009 2009
Layton English U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.20m 69.57 NYSD at Shildon 23/06/2009 2009
Leon English U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.52m 54.78 NYSD at Shildon 23/06/2009 2009
Michael Whitehead U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m44.70s 77.11 NYSD at Shildon 23/06/2009 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.89m 89.43 NYSD at Shildon 23/06/2009 2009
Isabel Pearse U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.06m 70.34 NYSD at Shildon 23/06/2009 2009
Kyah Hall U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.14m 64.08 NYSD at Shildon 23/06/2009 2009
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.59m 77.2 NYSD at Shildon 23/06/2009 2009
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.54m 76.13 NYSD at Shildon 23/06/2009 2009
Michael Whitehead U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.31m 76.28 NYSD at Shildon 23/06/2009 2009
Daniel Duffield U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.25m 75.22 NYSD at Shildon 23/06/2009 2009
Kyah Hall U15 Girls Throw Javelin 11.10m 37.5 NYSD at Shildon 23/06/2009 2009
Melissa Whiteley U15 Girls Sprint 200m 29.50s 89.15 NYSD at Darlington 07/07/2009 2009
Chloe O'Hara U15 Girls Sprint 200m 30.90s 85.11 NYSD at Darlington 07/07/2009 2009
Chris Smallwood U20 Men Sprint 200m 22.70s 97.8 NYSD at Darlington 07/07/2009 2009
Daniel Duffield U15 Boys Sprint 400m 71.40s 76.33 NYSD at Darlington 07/07/2009 2009
Isabel Pearse U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m26.70s 95.81 NYSD at Darlington 07/07/2009 2009
Ben Henderson U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 10m36.20s 85.27 NYSD at Darlington 07/07/2009 2009
Ralph Pearse U17 Boys Endurance 1500m Steeplechase 5m17.50s 88.19 NYSD at Darlington 07/07/2009 2009
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Throw Shot 5.27m 58.88 NYSD at Darlington 07/07/2009 2009
Daniel Duffield U15 Boys Throw Shot 6.97m 57.6 NYSD at Darlington 07/07/2009 2009
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Sprint 200m 30.80s 87.66 NYSD at Darlington 28/04/2009 2009
Michael Whitehead U15 Boys Sprint 200m 28.00s 85.36 NYSD at Darlington 28/04/2009 2009
Hannah Kitchener U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m35.80s 97.56 NYSD at Darlington 28/04/2009 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m49.10s 89.89 NYSD at Darlington 28/04/2009 2009
Kyah Hall U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m36.70s 89.98 NYSD at Darlington 28/04/2009 2009
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m44.80s 87.38 NYSD at Darlington 28/04/2009 2009
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m16.60s 92.97 NYSD at Darlington 28/04/2009 2009
Ben Henderson U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m20.00s 85 NYSD at Darlington 28/04/2009 2009
Kyah Hall U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.20m 77.42 NYSD at Darlington 28/04/2009 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Throw Shot 5.09m 63.62 NYSD at Darlington 28/04/2009 2009
Hannah Kitchener U13 Girls Throw Shot 4.87m 60.88 NYSD at Darlington 28/04/2009 2009
Daniel Duffield U15 Boys Throw Shot 6.30m 52.07 NYSD at Darlington 28/04/2009 2009
Michael Whitehead U15 Boys Throw Shot 5.43m 44.88 NYSD at Darlington 28/04/2009 2009
Ben Henderson U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m19.30s 85.43 YAL at Shildon 17/05/2009 2009
Ralph Pearse U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m30.30s 79.18 YAL at Shildon 17/05/2009 2009
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Hammer 9.81m 19.05 YAL at Shildon 17/05/2009 2009
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Discus 11.68m 28.32 YAL at Shildon 17/05/2009 2009
Ralph Pearse U17 Boys Throw Shot 7.44m 56.58 YAL at Shildon 17/05/2009 2009
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Shot 4.36m 33.16 YAL at Shildon 17/05/2009 2009
Ralph Pearse U17 Boys Throw Javelin 19.90m 40.24 YAL at Shildon 17/05/2009 2009
Drew Davison U15 Boys Sprint 200m 31.00s 77.1 YAL at Shildon 17/05/2009 2009
James Anderson U13 Boys Sprint 100m 22.20s 59.01 YAL at Shildon 17/05/2009 2009
Daniel Leng U13 Boys Sprint 200m 37.70s 71.62 YAL at Shildon 17/05/2009 2009
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m40.20s 89.89 YAL at Shildon 17/05/2009 2009
Daniel Leng U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m57.10s 81.31 YAL at Shildon 17/05/2009 2009
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Throw Shot 5.13m 57.32 YAL at Shildon 17/05/2009 2009
James Anderson U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.40m 51.61 YAL at Shildon 17/05/2009 2009
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.29m 70.75 YAL at Shildon 17/05/2009 2009
Melissa Whiteley U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.50s 88.28 YAL at Shildon 17/05/2009 2009
Melissa Whiteley U15 Girls Sprint 200m 29.70s 88.55 YAL at Shildon 17/05/2009 2009
Ruby Kennedy U15 Girls Sprint 200m 35.00s 75.14 YAL at Shildon 17/05/2009 2009
Yasmin Raif U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.25m 80.65 YAL at Shildon 17/05/2009 2009
Yasmin Raif U15 Girls Throw Javelin 11.76m 39.73 YAL at Shildon 17/05/2009 2009
Olivia Griffiths U13 Girls Sprint 75m 12.20s 85.25 YAL at Shildon 17/05/2009 2009
Kenzie Parkes U13 Girls Sprint 75m 11.70s 88.89 YAL at Shildon 17/05/2009 2009
Sian Kennedy U13 Girls Sprint 150m 25.60s 80.08 YAL at Shildon 17/05/2009 2009
Olivia Griffiths U13 Girls Sprint 150m 24.00s 85.42 YAL at Shildon 17/05/2009 2009
Kenzie Parkes U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m36.80s 96.94 YAL at Shildon 17/05/2009 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Endurance 1200m 4m35.40s 88.24 YAL at Shildon 17/05/2009 2009
Isabel Pearse U13 Girls Endurance 1200m 4m36.10s 88.01 YAL at Shildon 17/05/2009 2009
Elizabeth Long U13 Girls Throw Shot 5.56m 69.5 YAL at Shildon 17/05/2009 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.72m 85.52 YAL at Shildon 17/05/2009 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Throw Shot 5.36m 67 YAL at Shildon 17/05/2009 2009
Jess Russon U20 Women Endurance 3000m 10m03.90s 98.77 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19/04/2009 2009
Melissa Whiteley U15 Girls Sprint 200m 29.30s 89.76 YAL at Jarrow 03/05/2009 2009
Olivia Griffiths U13 Girls Sprint 150m 23.90s 85.77 YAL at Jarrow 03/05/2009 2009
Ben Henderson U17 Boys Sprint 200m 27.20s 83.46 YAL at Jarrow 03/05/2009 2009
Paul Blowers U17 Boys Sprint 200m 28.10s 80.78 YAL at Jarrow 03/05/2009 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m48.10s 90.42 YAL at Jarrow 03/05/2009 2009
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m41.10s 89.39 YAL at Jarrow 03/05/2009 2009
Kyah Hall U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m42.80s 86.61 YAL at Jarrow 03/05/2009 2009
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m18.60s 91.63 YAL at Jarrow 03/05/2009 2009
Ben Henderson U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m22.40s 83.57 YAL at Jarrow 03/05/2009 2009
Isabel Pearse U13 Girls Endurance 1200m 4m41.70s 86.26 YAL at Jarrow 03/05/2009 2009
Olivia Griffiths U13 Girls Sprint 75m 12.00s 86.67 YAL at Jarrow 03/05/2009 2009
Richard Best U17 Boys Sprint 100m 12.90s 86.82 YAL at Jarrow 03/05/2009 2009
Paul Blowers U17 Boys Sprint 100m 14.20s 78.87 YAL at Jarrow 03/05/2009 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Throw Shot 4.92m 61.5 YAL at Jarrow 03/05/2009 2009
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Throw Shot 4.89m 54.64 YAL at Jarrow 03/05/2009 2009
Ralph Pearse U17 Boys Throw Shot 6.43m 48.9 YAL at Jarrow 03/05/2009 2009
Richard Best U17 Boys Throw Discus 19.60m 47.52 YAL at Jarrow 03/05/2009 2009
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Discus 12.60m 30.55 YAL at Jarrow 03/05/2009 2009
Kyah Hall U15 Girls Throw Javelin 12.72m 42.97 YAL at Jarrow 03/05/2009 2009
Yasmin Raif U15 Girls Throw Javelin 5.94m 20.07 YAL at Jarrow 03/05/2009 2009
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Throw Javelin 25.30m 59.95 YAL at Jarrow 03/05/2009 2009
Richard Best U17 Boys Throw Javelin 39.19m 79.25 YAL at Jarrow 03/05/2009 2009
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Javelin 7.44m 15.05 YAL at Jarrow 03/05/2009 2009
Isabel Pearse U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.21m 73.79 YAL at Jarrow 03/05/2009 2009
Olivia Griffiths U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.17m 72.87 YAL at Jarrow 03/05/2009 2009
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.29m 70.75 YAL at Jarrow 03/05/2009 2009
Hannah Kitchener U13 Girls Jump High Jump 1.24m 89.86 YAL at Jarrow 03/05/2009 2009
Yasmin Raif U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.25m 80.65 YAL at Jarrow 03/05/2009 2009
Kyah Hall U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.20m 77.42 YAL at Jarrow 03/05/2009 2009
Kenzie Parkes U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m34.90s 98.13 YAL at Hexham 31/05/2009 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m47.80s 90.58 YAL at Hexham 31/05/2009 2009
Kyah Hall U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m38.90s 88.74 YAL at Hexham 31/05/2009 2009
Ruby Kennedy U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m57.70s 79.35 YAL at Hexham 31/05/2009 2009
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m13.40s 95.2 YAL at Hexham 31/05/2009 2009
Ben Henderson U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m16.70s 87.05 YAL at Hexham 31/05/2009 2009
Ralph Pearse U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m25.70s 81.67 YAL at Hexham 31/05/2009 2009
Hannah Kitchener U13 Girls Endurance 1200m 4m12.00s 96.43 YAL at Hexham 31/05/2009 2009
Isabel Pearse U13 Girls Endurance 1200m 4m38.90s 87.13 YAL at Hexham 31/05/2009 2009
Michael Whitehead U15 Boys Sprint 400m 67.00s 81.34 YAL at Hexham 31/05/2009 2009
Kenzie Parkes U13 Girls Sprint 75m 11.30s 92.04 YAL at Hexham 31/05/2009 2009
Isabel Pearse U13 Girls Sprint 75m 11.60s 89.66 YAL at Hexham 31/05/2009 2009
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m28.20s 89.88 YAL at Hexham 31/05/2009 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Throw Shot 5.84m 73 YAL at Hexham 31/05/2009 2009
Ruby Kennedy U15 Girls Throw Shot 4.27m 44.25 YAL at Hexham 31/05/2009 2009
Daniel Duffield U15 Boys Throw Shot 7.19m 59.42 YAL at Hexham 31/05/2009 2009
Michael Whitehead U15 Boys Throw Shot 5.66m 46.78 YAL at Hexham 31/05/2009 2009
Ralph Pearse U17 Boys Throw Shot 7.02m 53.38 YAL at Hexham 31/05/2009 2009
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Shot 4.27m 32.47 YAL at Hexham 31/05/2009 2009
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Discus 13.10m 31.76 YAL at Hexham 31/05/2009 2009
Kyah Hall U15 Girls Throw Javelin 11.81m 39.9 YAL at Hexham 31/05/2009 2009
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Throw Javelin 21.33m 50.54 YAL at Hexham 31/05/2009 2009
Ralph Pearse U17 Boys Throw Javelin 17.79m 35.98 YAL at Hexham 31/05/2009 2009
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Javelin 12.52m 25.32 YAL at Hexham 31/05/2009 2009
Jonathan Olliver U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.79m 60.64 YAL at Hexham 31/05/2009 2009
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.04m 65.38 YAL at Hexham 31/05/2009 2009
Michael Whitehead U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.01m 70.97 YAL at Hexham 31/05/2009 2009
Daniel Duffield U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.99m 70.62 YAL at Hexham 31/05/2009 2009
Hannah Kitchener U13 Girls Jump High Jump 1.24m 89.86 YAL at Hexham 31/05/2009 2009
Kyah Hall U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.20m 77.42 YAL at Hexham 31/05/2009 2009
Paul Blowers U17 Boys Sprint 100m 13.60s 82.35 NTFL at York 02/05/2009 2009
Darren Wilson Vet 40 M Sprint 100m 13.90s 81.76 NTFL at York 02/05/2009 2009
Paul Blowers U17 Boys Sprint 200m 27.90s 81.36 NTFL at York 02/05/2009 2009
Russell Best U20 Men Sprint 400m 54.30s 91.34 NTFL at York 02/05/2009 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 400m 63.40s 76.5 NTFL at York 02/05/2009 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Endurance 800m 2m39.10s 70.27 NTFL at York 02/05/2009 2009
Darren Wilson Vet 40 M Endurance 800m 2m35.50s 77.02 NTFL at York 02/05/2009 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 1500m 4m15.10s 93.3 NTFL at York 02/05/2009 2009
Darren Wilson Vet 40 M Endurance 1500m 5m18.10s 78.26 NTFL at York 02/05/2009 2009
Darren Wilson Vet 40 M Endurance 5000m 18m54.50s 82.09 NTFL at York 02/05/2009 2009
Andrew Sugden Senior Men Endurance 5000m 19m40.20s 73.46 NTFL at York 02/05/2009 2009
Andrew Sugden Senior Men Sprint 110m Hurdles 23.90s 60.25 NTFL at York 02/05/2009 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 110m Hurdles 22.40s 64.29 NTFL at York 02/05/2009 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Sprint 400m Hurdles 61.90s 89.5 NTFL at York 02/05/2009 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 400m Hurdles 70.90s 75.88 NTFL at York 02/05/2009 2009
Andrew Sugden Senior Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 11m32.70s 81.13 NTFL at York 02/05/2009 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 13m30.70s 69.32 NTFL at York 02/05/2009 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Throw Discus 15.74m 35.49 NTFL at York 02/05/2009 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Throw Hammer 21.79m 38.67 NTFL at York 02/05/2009 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Jump Long Jump 1.60m 24.06 NTFL at York 02/05/2009 2009
Richard Best U17 Boys Jump High Jump 1.55m 96.88 NTFL at York 02/05/2009 2009
Adam Walker U20 Men Throw Javelin 31.89m 57.46 NTFL at York 02/05/2009 2009
Richard Best U17 Boys Throw Javelin 30.32m 61.31 NTFL at York 02/05/2009 2009
Richard Best U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 5.64m 90.24 NTFL at York 02/05/2009 2009
Darren Wilson Vet 40 M Jump Long Jump 4.38m 50.06 NTFL at York 02/05/2009 2009
Andrew Sugden Senior Men Jump Pole Vault 2.50m 53.19 NTFL at York 02/05/2009 2009
Adam Walker U20 Men Throw Shot 6.56m 47.71 NTFL at York 02/05/2009 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Sprint 400m 70.00s 80.29 NTFL at York 02/05/2009 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Endurance 800m 3m06.50s 69.12 NTFL at York 02/05/2009 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Sprint 400m Hurdles 92.40s 66.02 NTFL at York 02/05/2009 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Throw Discus 12.25m 30.62 NTFL at York 02/05/2009 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Throw Shot 7.24m 60.84 NTFL at York 02/05/2009 2009
Chris Waugh Senior Men Sprint 100m 11.70s 91.45 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Sprint 100m 12.10s 88.43 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Chris Waugh Senior Men Sprint 200m 24.10s 89.21 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Sprint 200m 24.60s 87.4 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Dom Shaw Senior Men Sprint 400m 54.80s 88.5 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Tom Danby Senior Men Endurance 800m 2m17.30s 81.43 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Ralph Pearse U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m25.00s 82.07 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 1500m 4m16.20s 92.9 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Andrew Sugden Senior Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 11m50.40s 79.11 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 13m18.60s 70.37 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Tom Danby Senior Men Endurance 5000m 16m14.20s 89 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 800m 2m00.80s 95.2 BMC at Jarrow 01/06/2009 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 400m 70.00s 69.29 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 110m Hurdles 23.00s 62.61 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Andrew Sugden Senior Men Sprint 110m Hurdles 24.80s 58.06 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Throw Hammer 22.96m 40.75 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Adam Walker U20 Men Throw Javelin 31.72m 57.15 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Throw Shot 10.16m 75.54 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Neil Rogers Senior Men Throw Shot 6.71m 50.69 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Jump Long Jump 5.44m 54.67 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Adam Walker U20 Men Jump Triple Jump 10.66m 78.67 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Neil Rogers Senior Men Jump Triple Jump 9.39m 69.27 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Jump High Jump 1.55m 79.49 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Neil Rogers Senior Men Jump High Jump 1.45m 78.65 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Andrew Sugden Senior Men Jump Pole Vault 2.60m 55.32 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Sprint 100m 15.10s 78.81 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Sprint 200m 31.30s 77.96 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Sprint 400m 73.00s 76.99 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Throw Discus 14.32m 35.8 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Throw Shot 6.59m 55.38 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Throw Javelin 10.39m 25.88 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Jump Long Jump 2.58m 45.66 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Charlie Burke Vet 50 M Throw Hammer 18.21m 50.82 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Charlie Burke Vet 50 M Throw Discus 18.58m 53.43 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Charlie Burke Vet 50 M Throw Javelin 20.75m 55 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Charlie Burke Vet 50 M Throw Shot 6.55m 65.81 NTFL at York 02/05/2009 2009
Sarah Rogers Vet 35 W Endurance 1500m 5m51.50s 78.3 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Amanda Waller Vet 40 W Endurance 1500m 6m57.40s 72.77 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Sarah Rogers Vet 35 W Endurance 3000m 11m52.10s 83.99 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Amanda Waller Vet 40 W Endurance 3000m 14m09.40s 77.12 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Sarah Rogers Vet 35 W Sprint 400m 78.60s 77.12 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Amanda Waller Vet 40 W Throw Javelin 8.37m 27.42 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Sarah Rogers Vet 35 W Throw Shot 4.00m 37.75 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Sarah Rogers Vet 35 W Jump Long Jump 3.06m 58.26 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2009 2009
Russell Best U20 Men Endurance 1500m 4m05.50s 96.94 BMC at Leeds 01/07/2009 2009
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m50.52s 99.47 NE Champs at Gateshead 09/05/2009 2009
Carl Storey Senior Men Sprint 100m 12.24s 87.42 NE Champs at Gateshead 09/05/2009 2009
Dom Shaw Senior Men Endurance 5000m 15m01.77s 96.14 NE Champs at Gateshead 09/05/2009 2009
Isabel Pearse U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m49.74s 89.5 NE Champs at Gateshead 10/05/2009 2009
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m41.24s 89.31 NE Champs at Gateshead 10/05/2009 2009
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m13.42s 95.19 NE Champs at Gateshead 10/05/2009 2009
Russell Best U20 Men Endurance 800m 2m03.60s 93.04 NE Champs at Gateshead 10/05/2009 2009
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m55.12s 97.12 NE Champs at Gateshead 10/05/2009 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 2000m Steeplechase 6m26.27s 96.05 NE Champs at Gateshead 10/05/2009 2009
Melissa Whiteley U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.52s 88.15 NE Champs at Gateshead 10/05/2009 2009
Paul Blowers U17 Boys Sprint 200m 27.83s 81.57 NE Champs at Gateshead 10/05/2009 2009
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m37.10s 91.66 NE Champs at Gateshead 10/05/2009 2009
Russell Best U20 Men Endurance 800m 2m01.59s 94.58 NE Champs at Gateshead 10/05/2009 2009
Mark Shaw U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 9m19.85s 96.9 NE Champs at Gateshead 10/05/2009 2009
Russell Best U20 Men Endurance 1500m 4m05.50s 96.94 NE Champs at Gateshead 09/05/2009 2009
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m50.56s 99.45 NE Champs at Gateshead 09/05/2009 2009
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 1500m 4m02.63s 94.51 NE Champs at Gateshead 09/05/2009 2009
Melissa Whiteley U15 Girls Sprint 200m 30.00s 87.67 NE Champs at Gateshead 10/05/2009 2009
Chloe O'Hara U15 Girls Sprint 200m 31.60s 83.23 NE Champs at Gateshead 10/05/2009 2009
Carl Storey Senior Men Throw Shot 10.20m 75.84 NE Champs at Gateshead 09/05/2009 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Throw Shot 10.05m 74.72 NE Champs at Gateshead 09/05/2009 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Throw Discus 25.86m 58.31 NE Champs at Gateshead 09/05/2009 2009
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Throw Shot 4.86m 54.3 NE Champs at Gateshead 10/05/2009 2009
Richard Best U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 5.41m 86.56 NE Champs at Gateshead 10/05/2009 2009
Hannah Kitchener U13 Girls Jump High Jump 1.20m 86.96 NE Champs at Gateshead 10/05/2009 2009
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.41m 73.33 NE Champs at Gateshead 10/05/2009 2009
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Throw Javelin 23.78m 56.35 NE Champs at Gateshead 10/05/2009 2009
Richard Best U17 Boys Throw Javelin 35.84m 72.48 NE Champs at Gateshead 10/05/2009 2009
Richard Best U17 Boys Jump High Jump 1.45m 90.62 NE Champs at Gateshead 10/05/2009 2009
Carl Storey Senior Men Sprint 100m 11.60s 92.24 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Sprint 100m 12.10s 88.43 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Sprint 200m 24.70s 87.04 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Carl Storey Senior Men Sprint 200m 24.30s 88.48 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 400m 64.90s 74.73 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Darren Wilson Vet 40 M Sprint 400m 62.40s 84.31 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 800m 2m07.50s 90.2 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Michael Mitchell U20 Men Endurance 800m 2m30.90s 76.21 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Ralph Pearse U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m35.10s 90.15 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Michael Mitchell U20 Men Endurance 1500m 4m59.60s 79.44 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 13m33.40s 69.09 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Adam Walker U20 Men Endurance 5000m 17m34.00s 85.39 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Sprint 400m Hurdles 62.80s 88.22 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Ralph Pearse U17 Boys Sprint 400m Hurdles 71.40s 80.53 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 110m Hurdles 23.80s 60.5 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Throw Hammer 21.77m 38.63 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Neil Rogers Senior Men Throw Hammer 13.85m 25.72 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Carl Storey Senior Men Throw Discus 28.46m 64.17 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Throw Discus 27.70m 62.46 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Adam Walker U20 Men Throw Javelin 31.62m 56.97 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Richard Best U17 Boys Throw Javelin 27.70m 56.02 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Throw Shot 10.32m 76.73 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Carl Storey Senior Men Throw Shot 10.00m 74.35 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Chris Waugh Senior Men Jump Long Jump 6.17m 62.01 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Jump Long Jump 5.58m 56.08 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Adam Walker U20 Men Jump Triple Jump 9.73m 71.81 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Jump High Jump 1.55m 79.49 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Loren Wilson U20 Women Sprint 100m 14.90s 82.55 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Erin Pearson Senior Women Sprint 100m 16.10s 73.91 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Aylish Stephen U17 Girls Sprint 200m 29.90s 85.62 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Sprint 400m 70.00s 80.29 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Sharon Thornton Vet 35 W Sprint 400m 72.50s 81.8 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Sarah Rogers Vet 35 W Endurance 800m 2m44.30s 79.2 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Aylish Stephen U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m54.50s 77.13 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Sarah Rogers Vet 35 W Endurance 1500m 5m33.20s 82.6 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Charlotte Ellis Senior Women Endurance 1500m 6m12.80s 71.08 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Sharon Thornton Vet 35 W Endurance 3000m 11m01.10s 89.4 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Sarah Rogers Vet 35 W Endurance 3000m 12m18.20s 81.02 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Sprint 400m Hurdles 98.20s 62.12 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Jade Wilson Senior Women Sprint 400m 90.10s 62.38 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Abigail Topliss Senior Women Sprint 100m Hurdles 22.60s 61.95 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Abigail Topliss Senior Women Throw Discus 18.20m 45.5 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Throw Discus 12.67m 31.67 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Abigail Topliss Senior Women Throw Javelin 13.50m 33.62 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Charlotte Ellis Senior Women Throw Shot 3.40m 28.57 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Throw Javelin 11.40m 28.39 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Jade Wilson Senior Women Jump Long Jump 3.99m 70.62 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Aylish Stephen U17 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.51m 66.23 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Abigail Topliss Senior Women Jump Triple Jump 9.01m 75.71 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Jade Wilson Senior Women Jump Triple Jump 8.61m 72.35 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Jade Wilson Senior Women Jump High Jump 1.35m 79.41 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Abigail Topliss Senior Women Jump High Jump 1.20m 70.59 NTFL at York 05/07/2009 2009
Carl Storey Senior Men Sprint 100m 11.60s 92.24 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Sprint 100m 12.10s 88.43 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Carl Storey Senior Men Sprint 200m 23.90s 89.96 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Sprint 200m 24.50s 87.76 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Sprint 400m 56.70s 87.48 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Levi Lawrence U17 Boys Sprint 400m 63.00s 80.95 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Michael Mitchell U20 Men Endurance 800m 2m20.50s 81.85 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Levi Lawrence U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m25.40s 81.84 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Michael Mitchell U20 Men Endurance 1500m 4m45.80s 83.28 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Ralph Pearse U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m11.40s 79.64 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 10m47.60s 91.11 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 13m46.90s 67.96 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Tom Danby Senior Men Endurance 5000m 16m08.10s 89.56 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Adam Walker U20 Men Endurance 5000m 17m14.40s 87.01 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 400m Hurdles 67.80s 79.35 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Ralph Pearse U17 Boys Sprint 400m Hurdles 73.20s 78.55 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 110m Hurdles 22.80s 63.16 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Throw Hammer 24.44m 43.37 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Charlie Burke Vet 50 M Throw Hammer 16.43m 45.85 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Throw Discus 30.49m 68.75 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Carl Storey Senior Men Throw Discus 28.10m 63.36 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Adam Walker U20 Men Throw Javelin 32.57m 58.68 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Charlie Burke Vet 50 M Throw Javelin 22.32m 59.16 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Carl Storey Senior Men Throw Shot 10.01m 74.42 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Throw Shot 8.92m 66.32 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Jump Long Jump 5.78m 58.09 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Carl Storey Senior Men Jump Long Jump 5.26m 52.86 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Loren Wilson U20 Women Sprint 100m 14.90s 82.55 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Sprint 100m 15.20s 78.29 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Jade Wilson Senior Women Sprint 200m 30.60s 79.74 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Aylish Stephen U17 Girls Sprint 200m 31.30s 81.79 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Jess Russon U20 Women Sprint 400m 63.30s 91.47 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Sprint 400m 70.80s 79.38 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Aylish Stephen U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m54.90s 76.96 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Jade Wilson Senior Women Endurance 800m 3m05.60s 69.45 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Endurance 1500m 6m23.20s 69.15 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Amanda Waller Vet 40 W Endurance 1500m 7m40.10s 66.02 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Amanda Waller Vet 40 W Endurance 3000m 15m20.80s 71.14 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Abigail Topliss Senior Women Sprint 400m Hurdles 91.50s 66.67 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Olivia Cook U20 Women Sprint 400m Hurdles 82.20s 77.98 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Olivia Cook U20 Women Sprint 100m Hurdles 21.10s 69.19 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Abigail Topliss Senior Women Sprint 100m Hurdles 22.90s 61.14 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Abigail Topliss Senior Women Throw Hammer 13.95m 28.62 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Olivia Cook U20 Women Throw Hammer 12.45m 26.52 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Abigail Topliss Senior Women Throw Discus 15.06m 37.65 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Throw Discus 12.99m 32.47 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Aylish Stephen U17 Girls Throw Javelin 10.00m 28.45 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Amanda Waller Vet 40 W Throw Javelin 9.26m 30.33 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Throw Shot 6.86m 57.65 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Abigail Topliss Senior Women Throw Shot 6.41m 53.87 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Loren Wilson U20 Women Jump Long Jump 3.65m 66.97 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Jade Wilson Senior Women Jump Long Jump 4.16m 73.63 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Olivia Cook U20 Women Jump Triple Jump 9.67m 86.73 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Abigail Topliss Senior Women Jump Triple Jump 8.87m 74.54 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Jade Wilson Senior Women Jump High Jump 1.30m 76.47 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Jump High Jump 1.10m 64.71 NTFL at Shildon 02/08/2009 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 800m 2m03.60s 93.04 BMC at Jarrow 18/05/2009 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 1500m 4m08.90s 95.62 BMC at Jarrow 15/06/2009 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 3000m 9m18.50s 93.29 NEAL at Jarrow 27/05/2009 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 2000m Steeplechase 6m16.49s 98.54 Northern Champs at Manchester (SC) 20/06/2009 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 2000m Steeplechase 6m41.60s 92.38 NJAL at Cleckheaton 26/07/2009 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 2000m Steeplechase 6m26.56s 95.97 NJAL at Wakefield 26/04/2009 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 2000m Steeplechase 6m31.50s 94.76 NEAL at Jarrow 29/04/2009 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 2000m Steeplechase 6m46.90s 91.18 NJAL at Wigan 30/08/2009 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Sprint 400m Hurdles 63.10s 87.8 NJAL at Cleckheaton 26/07/2009 2009
Mark Shaw U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m05.34s 94.94 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 04/08/2009 2009
Mark Shaw U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m06.19s 94.3 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 09/06/2009 2009
Mark Shaw U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m10.26s 99.1 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 21/07/2009 2009
Mark Shaw U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m11.31s 98.68 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 07/07/2009 2009
Mark Shaw U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m12.42s 98.25 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 04/08/2009 2009
Mark Shaw U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m14.71s 97.37 BMC at Stretford 06/06/2009 2009
Mark Shaw U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m15.80s 96.95 NEAL at Jarrow 29/07/2009 2009
Mark Shaw U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m21.22s 94.94 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 28/04/2009 2009
Mark Shaw U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 9m10.50s 98.55 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 13/06/2009 2009
Dom Shaw Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m59.66s 93.43 BMC at Stretford 09/06/2009 2009
Dom Shaw Senior Men Endurance 800m 2m03.28s 90.69 NEAL at Gateshead 12/08/2009 2009
Dom Shaw Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m53.63s 98.15 BMC at Watford 13/06/2009 2009
Dom Shaw Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m57.08s 96.72 BMC at Manchester (SC) 30/05/2009 2009
Dom Shaw Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m58.36s 96.2 BMC at Solihull 18/07/2009 2009
Dom Shaw Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m59.82s 95.61 BMC at Stretford 21/07/2009 2009
Dom Shaw Senior Men Endurance 1500m 4m03.69s 94.1 BMC at Stretford 12/05/2009 2009
Dom Shaw Senior Men Endurance 1500m 4m04.90s 93.63 NEAL at Jarrow 29/07/2009 2009
Dom Shaw Senior Men Endurance 3000m 8m37.20s 96.17 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 07/07/2009 2009
Dom Shaw Senior Men Endurance 5000m 15m12.38s 95.03 England U23 Champs at Bedford 28/06/2009 2009
Russell Best U20 Men Sprint 400m 53.90s 92.02 NEAL at Gateshead 12/08/2009 2009
Russell Best U20 Men Endurance 800m 1m55.76s 99.34 BMC at Cardiff 15/08/2009 2009
Russell Best U20 Men Endurance 800m 2m00.40s 95.51 BMC at Jarrow 18/05/2009 2009
Russell Best U20 Men Endurance 1500m 3m53.54s 101.91 BMC at Stretford 07/07/2009 2009
Russell Best U20 Men Endurance 1500m 3m55.10s 101.23 BMC at Watford 13/06/2009 2009
Russell Best U20 Men Endurance 1500m 3m55.34s 101.13 BMC at Stretford 04/08/2009 2009
Russell Best U20 Men Endurance 1500m 3m58.11s 99.95 BMC at Stretford 26/05/2009 2009
Russell Best U20 Men Endurance 1500m 3m59.48s 99.38 BMC at Solihull 18/07/2009 2009
Russell Best U20 Men Endurance 1500m 4m00.57s 98.93 Northern Champs at Manchester (SC) 20/06/2009 2009
Russell Best U20 Men Endurance 1500m 4m03.20s 97.86 Northern Champs at Manchester (SC) 20/06/2009 2009
Russell Best U20 Men Endurance 3000m 8m35.69s 101.03 ESSA at Sheffield 11/07/2009 2009
Russell Best U20 Men Endurance 3000m 8m34.34s 101.29 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 28/04/2009 2009
Jess Russon U20 Women Sprint 400m 63.09s 91.77 NEAL at Gateshead 12/08/2009 2009
Jess Russon U20 Women Endurance 800m 2m14.69s 98.37 BMC at Stretford 26/05/2009 2009
Jess Russon U20 Women Endurance 800m 2m18.20s 95.88 NEAL at Gateshead 12/08/2009 2009
Jess Russon U20 Women Endurance 800m 2m15.05s 98.11 BMC at Stretford 09/06/2009 2009
Jess Russon U20 Women Endurance 1500m 4m26.40s 102.67 NEAL at Jarrow 29/07/2009 2009
Jess Russon U20 Women Endurance 1500m 4m27.60s 102.2 BMC at Solihull 18/07/2009 2009
Jess Russon U20 Women Endurance 1500m 4m27.74s 102.15 BMC at Cardiff 15/08/2009 2009
Jess Russon U20 Women Endurance 1500m 4m28.35s 101.92 BMC at Stretford 23/06/2009 2009
Jess Russon U20 Women Endurance 1500m 4m29.50s 101.48 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 28/04/2009 2009
Jess Russon U20 Women Endurance 1500m 4m30.36s 101.16 BMC at Manchester (SC) 30/05/2009 2009
Jess Russon U20 Women Endurance 1500m 4m33.00s 100.18 Northern Champs at Manchester (SC) 20/06/2009 2009
Jess Russon U20 Women Endurance 3000m 9m46.19s 101.76 London Grand Prix at Crystal Palace 25/07/2009 2009
Jess Russon U20 Women Endurance 3000m 9m50.05s 101.09 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 12/05/2009 2009
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 60m 10.90s 79.82 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19/04/2009 2009
Anna Garbutt U11 Girls Sprint 60m 10.80s 80.56 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19/04/2009 2009
Melissa Whiteley U15 Girls Sprint 200m 29.60s 88.85 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19/04/2009 2009
Carl Storey Senior Men Sprint 100m 12.00s 89.17 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19/04/2009 2009
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 150m 28.00s 75.36 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19/04/2009 2009
Melissa Whiteley U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.70s 87.07 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19/04/2009 2009
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m19.60s 83.81 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19/04/2009 2009
Anna Garbutt U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m32.90s 76.52 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19/04/2009 2009
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Sprint 400m 53.50s 90.65 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19/04/2009 2009
Leon English U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m35.00s 71.61 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19/04/2009 2009
Layton English U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m28.50s 74.75 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19/04/2009 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m50.70s 89.05 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19/04/2009 2009
Ben Henderson U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m22.20s 83.68 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19/04/2009 2009
Kyah Hall U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m42.80s 86.61 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19/04/2009 2009
Charlotte Bigland U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m42.70s 86.66 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19/04/2009 2009
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 3000m 8m45.10s 94.72 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19/04/2009 2009
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.12m 72.56 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19/04/2009 2009
Anna Garbutt U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.90m 67.44 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19/04/2009 2009
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.73m 80.22 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19/04/2009 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.42m 78.62 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19/04/2009 2009
Isabel Pearse U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.96m 68.05 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19/04/2009 2009
Layton English U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.80m 60.87 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19/04/2009 2009
Leon English U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.50m 54.35 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19/04/2009 2009
Michael Whitehead U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.68m 65.13 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19/04/2009 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Throw Shot 5.63m 70.38 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19/04/2009 2009
Kyah Hall U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.25m 80.65 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19/04/2009 2009
Charlotte Bigland U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.25m 80.65 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19/04/2009 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Jump Long Jump 5.35m 53.77 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19/04/2009 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Throw Shot 9.69m 72.04 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19/04/2009 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.52m 80.92 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
Isabel Pearse U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.41m 78.39 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
Nadia Ammor U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.82m 77.96 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
Daniel Duffield U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.14m 73.27 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19/04/2009 2009
Michael Whitehead U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.93m 69.56 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.84m 66.05 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
Anna Garbutt U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.75m 63.95 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
Madelaine Metcalfe U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.16m 50.23 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
Jodie Anderson U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.12m 49.3 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
Layton English U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.85m 61.96 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
James Anderson U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.66m 57.2 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
Leon English U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.30m 50 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Jump Long Jump 5.18m 52.06 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
Chris Waugh Senior Men Jump Long Jump 5.95m 59.8 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Throw Shot 5.12m 64 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
Paul Blowers U17 Boys Throw Shot 6.70m 50.95 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Shot 4.14m 31.48 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
Carl Storey Senior Men Throw Shot 10.11m 75.17 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Throw Shot 9.76m 72.57 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Discus 9.91m 24.02 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Throw Discus 27.40m 61.78 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
Carl Storey Senior Men Throw Discus 24.34m 54.88 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 400m Hurdles 71.80s 74.93 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 60m 10.60s 82.08 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
Madelaine Metcalfe U11 Girls Sprint 60m 12.20s 71.31 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
Elliot Metcalfe U11 Boys Sprint 60m 11.40s 74.56 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
Elliot Metcalfe U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m20.70s 78.89 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
Melissa Whiteley U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.60s 87.67 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
Amy Firman U15 Girls Sprint 100m 15.70s 81.53 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m23.60s 81.48 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
Madelaine Metcalfe U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m33.80s 76.07 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
Anna Garbutt U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m34.00s 75.97 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
Jodie Anderson U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m45.50s 70.69 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
Layton English U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m34.50s 71.84 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
Leon English U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m48.20s 65.99 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
James Anderson U13 Boys Endurance 600m 3m06.40s 54.72 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
Hannah Kitchener U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m36.20s 97.31 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m48.80s 90.05 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
Isabel Pearse U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m51.90s 88.42 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
Ralph Pearse U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m24.10s 82.58 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
Ben Henderson U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m26.80s 81.06 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 400m 62.70s 77.35 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 110m Hurdles 26.80s 53.73 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
Melissa Whiteley U15 Girls Sprint 200m 30.10s 87.38 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
Paul Blowers U17 Boys Sprint 200m 27.50s 82.55 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04/04/2009 2009
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m49.20s 102.38 BMC at Leeds 01/07/2009 2009
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m49.27s 102.32 BMC at Cardiff 15/08/2009 2009
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m49.76s 101.86 BMC at Watford 13/06/2009 2009
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m50.43s 101.24 BMC at Stretford 23/06/2009 2009
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m41.31s 103.61 BMC at Manchester (SC) 30/05/2009 2009
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m44.74s 102.03 Aviva British GP at Gateshead 31/08/2009 2009
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m44.77s 102.02 European u23 Champs at Kaunas LTH 17/07/2009 2009
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m51.26s 99.15 England U23 Champs at Bedford 27/06/2009 2009
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m44.90s 101.96 England U23 Champs at Bedford 28/06/2009 2009
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m51.82s 98.91 European u23 Champs at Kaunas LTH 19/07/2009 2009
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Sprint 400m 51.75s 93.72 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 09/06/2009 2009
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m52.40s 99.47 BMC at Leeds 01/07/2009 2009
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m52.60s 99.29 NEAL at Gateshead 15/07/2009 2009
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m53.23s 98.74 BMC at Watford 13/06/2009 2009
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m53.30s 98.68 BMC at Jarrow 01/06/2009 2009
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m54.39s 97.74 BMC at Stretford 23/06/2009 2009
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m49.70s 99.83 BMC at Jarrow 15/06/2009 2009
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m50.61s 99.43 BMC at Stretford 04/08/2009 2009
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m51.19s 99.18 BMC at Manchester (SC) 30/05/2009 2009
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m53.74s 98.1 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 28/04/2009 2009
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m54.03s 97.98 BMC at Solihull 18/07/2009 2009
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m54.46s 97.8 England U23 Champs at Bedford 27/06/2009 2009
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 3000m 8m23.99s 98.69 BMC at Stretford 07/07/2009 2009
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 75m 11.46s 93.37 NYSD at Darlington 21/07/2009 2009
Layton English U11 Boys Sprint 75m 13.60s 75 NYSD at Darlington 21/07/2009 2009
Leon English U11 Boys Sprint 75m 14.30s 71.33 NYSD at Darlington 21/07/2009 2009
Melissa Whiteley U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.60s 87.67 NYSD at Darlington 21/07/2009 2009
Michael Whitehead U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.60s 86.03 NYSD at Darlington 21/07/2009 2009
Hannah Kitchener U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m13.00s 100 NYSD at Darlington 21/07/2009 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m49.50s 89.56 NYSD at Darlington 21/07/2009 2009
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m42.40s 92.95 NYSD at Darlington 21/07/2009 2009
Daniel Duffield U15 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m28.30s 79.96 NYSD at Darlington 21/07/2009 2009
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.11m 72.33 NYSD at Darlington 21/07/2009 2009
Layton English U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.40m 73.91 NYSD at Darlington 21/07/2009 2009
Leon English U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.85m 61.96 NYSD at Darlington 21/07/2009 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.77m 86.67 NYSD at Darlington 21/07/2009 2009
Daniel Duffield U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.42m 78.23 NYSD at Darlington 21/07/2009 2009
Michael Whitehead U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.03m 71.33 NYSD at Darlington 21/07/2009 2009
Hannah Kitchener U13 Girls Sprint 200m 31.30s 90.73 NYSD at Darlington 02/06/2009 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Sprint 200m 31.40s 90.45 NYSD at Darlington 02/06/2009 2009
Isabel Pearse U13 Girls Sprint 200m 32.10s 88.47 NYSD at Darlington 02/06/2009 2009
Melissa Whiteley U15 Girls Sprint 200m 28.40s 92.61 NYSD at Darlington 02/06/2009 2009
Chloe O'Hara U15 Girls Sprint 200m 29.90s 87.96 NYSD at Darlington 02/06/2009 2009
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Sprint 200m 31.20s 86.54 NYSD at Darlington 02/06/2009 2009
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Sprint 200m 31.30s 86.26 NYSD at Darlington 02/06/2009 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m47.40s 90.1 NYSD at Darlington 02/06/2009 2009
Isabel Pearse U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 6m00.10s 86.92 NYSD at Darlington 02/06/2009 2009
Sarah Rogers Vet 35 W Endurance 1500m 5m43.30s 80.17 NYSD at Darlington 02/06/2009 2009
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m25.60s 90.6 NYSD at Darlington 02/06/2009 2009
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m29.70s 89.48 NYSD at Darlington 02/06/2009 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 2000m Steeplechase 6m36.60s 93.55 NYSD at Darlington 02/06/2009 2009
Hannah Kitchener U13 Girls Jump High Jump 1.15m 83.33 NYSD at Darlington 02/06/2009 2009
Jess Rogers U15 Girls Throw Javelin 11.53m 38.95 York Open at York 12/09/2009 2009
Nadia Ammor U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.40s 88.89 York Open at York 12/09/2009 2009
Nadia Ammor U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.81m 77.76 York Open at York 12/09/2009 2009
Sarah Rogers Vet 35 W Endurance 3000m 11m32.90s 86.32 York Open at York 12/09/2009 2009
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 60m 10.19s 85.38 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22/08/2009 2009
Daniel Wise U11 Boys Sprint 60m 10.29s 82.6 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22/08/2009 2009
Melissa Whiteley U15 Girls Sprint 100m 13.88s 92.22 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22/08/2009 2009
Chloe O'Hara U15 Girls Sprint 100m 15.00s 85.33 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22/08/2009 2009
Jack Bower U15 Boys Sprint 100m 12.65s 92.49 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22/08/2009 2009
Rachel Mitchinson U17 Girls Sprint 300m 44.13s 93.81 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22/08/2009 2009
Paul Blowers U17 Boys Sprint 400m 61.32s 83.17 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22/08/2009 2009
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 60m 10.21s 85.21 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22/08/2009 2009
Daniel Wise U11 Boys Sprint 60m 10.15s 83.74 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22/08/2009 2009
Melissa Whiteley U15 Girls Sprint 100m 13.94s 91.82 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22/08/2009 2009
Jack Bower U15 Boys Sprint 100m 12.55s 93.23 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22/08/2009 2009
Carl Storey Senior Men Sprint 100m 11.77s 90.91 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22/08/2009 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Sprint 100m 12.26s 87.28 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22/08/2009 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m40.10s 92.03 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22/08/2009 2009
Adam Walker U20 Men Endurance 1500m 4m27.51s 88.97 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22/08/2009 2009
Melissa Whiteley U15 Girls Sprint 200m 28.83s 91.22 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22/08/2009 2009
Jack Bower U15 Boys Sprint 200m 25.50s 93.73 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22/08/2009 2009
Carl Storey Senior Men Sprint 200m 24.70s 87.04 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22/08/2009 2009
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m17.83s 84.89 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22/08/2009 2009
Daniel Wise U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m10.77s 84.88 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22/08/2009 2009
Layton English U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m19.49s 79.58 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22/08/2009 2009
Leon English U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m27.71s 75.15 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22/08/2009 2009
Jack Bower U15 Boys Sprint 200m 26.41s 90.5 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22/08/2009 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Throw Shot 5.70m 71.25 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22/08/2009 2009
Adam Walker U20 Men Throw Javelin 33.12m 59.68 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22/08/2009 2009
Adam Walker U20 Men Jump Pole Vault 2.20m 50 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22/08/2009 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Throw Shot 10.24m 76.13 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22/08/2009 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.64m 83.68 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22/08/2009 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Throw Discus 29.30m 66.07 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22/08/2009 2009
Carl Storey Senior Men Throw Discus 28.33m 63.88 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22/08/2009 2009
Elizabeth Long U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.55m 81.61 YAL at Shildon 17/05/2009 2009
Elizabeth Long U13 Girls Throw Shot 4.96m 62 YAL at Hexham 31/05/2009 2009
Elizabeth Long U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.51m 80.69 YAL at Hexham 31/05/2009 2009
Forname Surname Age Cat Group Event Perf Score Competition Date Comp Year
Go to top