Mission Statement

The object of New Marske Harriers is the promotion of community participation in healthy recreation for the benefit of the inhabitants of Redcar and Cleveland and it's neighbouring Boroughs by the provision of facilities for athletics. Registered Charity Number 1168578

2010 performances

Use the search to filter the results - eg if you want 800m results  If you now want 800m in a particular age group - add the age group to your seach(in the format used in table). If you want to view your results only - type in your name! By clicking on a column header you resulting list can be sorted. 

The Score column shows the value of the performance for calculating club awards

 

Search:
List of performances and scores
Forname Surname Age Cat Group Event Perf Score Competition Date Comp Year
Charlotte Patterson U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 8.70s 82.76 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 16/05/2010 2010
Emily Raine U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 10.58s 68.05 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 16/05/2010 2010
Charlotte Patterson U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 8.72s 82.57 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 16/05/2010 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 8.28s 86.96 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 16/05/2010 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 8.37s 86.02 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 16/05/2010 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 75m 12.11s 88.36 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 16/05/2010 2010
Charlotte Patterson U11 Girls Sprint 400m 83.88s 0 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 16/05/2010 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 400m 80.01s 0 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 16/05/2010 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m16.60s 85.65 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 16/05/2010 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.62m 84.19 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 16/05/2010 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 8.86s 81.26 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 25/04/2010 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 8.55s 84.21 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 25/04/2010 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 75m 11.60s 92.24 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 25/04/2010 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 75m 12.56s 85.19 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 25/04/2010 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Sprint 75m 13.20s 75 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 25/04/2010 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 400m 84.30s 0 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 25/04/2010 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m19.90s 83.63 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 25/04/2010 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Endurance 600m 2m21.40s 72.14 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 25/04/2010 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 1.47m 34.19 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 25/04/2010 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.54m 82.33 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 25/04/2010 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.06m 65.81 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 25/04/2010 2010
Emily Raine U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 11.66s 61.75 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 13/06/2010 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 8.90s 80.9 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 13/06/2010 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 8.91s 80.81 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 13/06/2010 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 75m 12.30s 86.99 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 13/06/2010 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 400m 77.20s 0 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 13/06/2010 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m20.46s 83.3 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 13/06/2010 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.11m 72.33 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 13/06/2010 2010
Emily Raine U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 10.60s 67.92 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 25/07/2010 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 8.20s 87.8 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 25/07/2010 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 75m 11.70s 91.45 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 25/07/2010 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 75m 12.10s 88.43 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 25/07/2010 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 400m 79.50s 0 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 25/07/2010 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m20.10s 83.51 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 25/07/2010 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.37m 78.37 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 25/07/2010 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 10.76s 66.91 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 08/08/2010 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 8.33s 86.43 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 08/08/2010 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 7.90s 91.14 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 08/08/2010 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 75m 12.05s 88.8 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 08/08/2010 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 400m 77.64s 0 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 08/08/2010 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m18.90s 84.23 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 08/08/2010 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.50m 81.4 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 08/08/2010 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 60m 10.04s 86.65 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 60m 10.12s 85.97 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
Adam Lewis U13 Boys Sprint 75m 12.51s 79.14 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.65s 85.71 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 100m 14.07s 88.84 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
Jack Bower U17 Boys Sprint 100m 12.38s 90.47 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
Carl Storey Senior Men Sprint 100m 11.83s 90.45 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
Rebekah Kitchener U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m07.30s 91.91 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m15.90s 86.09 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m19.80s 83.69 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
Jodie Anderson U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m15.60s 86.28 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
Francesca Sutherland U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m33.10s 76.42 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
Adam McMillan U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m09.00s 86.05 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
Leon English U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m29.40s 74.3 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Endurance 600m 2m09.00s 83.72 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Endurance 600m 1m46.80s 95.51 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 600m 1m57.40s 86.88 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
Adam Lewis U13 Boys Endurance 600m 2m17.30s 74.29 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Endurance 600m 2m17.40s 74.24 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
James Anderson U13 Boys Endurance 600m 2m24.80s 70.44 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
Kyah Hall U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m39.65s 84.31 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 800m 2m01.27s 94.83 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
Adam Lewis U13 Boys Sprint 150m 25.33s 78.96 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 200m 27.54s 86.78 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Sprint 200m 28.69s 83.3 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Endurance 1200m 4m27.41s 84.14 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Endurance 1200m 3m26.50s 98.31 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.75m 80.65 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.74m 80.43 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
Adam McMillan U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.69m 58.48 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
Leon English U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.64m 57.39 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Throw Shot 5.51m 61.56 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
James Anderson U13 Boys Throw Shot 4.15m 46.37 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Throw Shot 3.88m 43.35 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.25m 75.58 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.21m 72.95 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
Jodie Anderson U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.96m 68.84 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Throw Shot 5.93m 61.45 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
Hannah Conroy Senior Women Throw Shot 9.35m 78.57 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
Carl Storey Senior Men Throw Shot 9.77m 72.64 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
Richard Cook Senior Men Throw Shot 9.51m 70.71 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
Hannah Conroy Senior Women Throw Javelin 30.71m 76.49 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
Hannah Conroy Senior Women Throw Discus 26.20m 65.5 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11/04/2010 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 60m 9.90s 87.88 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18/04/2010 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 60m 9.80s 88.78 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18/04/2010 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 60m 10.10s 86.14 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18/04/2010 2010
Anna Garbutt U11 Girls Sprint 60m 10.40s 83.65 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18/04/2010 2010
Nadia Ammor U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.10s 90.78 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18/04/2010 2010
Nadia Ammor U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.20s 90.14 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18/04/2010 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 150m 25.20s 83.73 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18/04/2010 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 150m 25.40s 83.07 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18/04/2010 2010
Anna Garbutt U11 Girls Sprint 150m 26.80s 78.73 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18/04/2010 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Sprint 200m 30.70s 87.95 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18/04/2010 2010
Michael Whitehead U17 Boys Sprint 200m 26.50s 85.66 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18/04/2010 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Endurance 600m 2m18.30s 73.75 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18/04/2010 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m18.50s 84.48 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18/04/2010 2010
Leon English U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m39.70s 69.51 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18/04/2010 2010
Anna Garbutt U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m29.40s 78.31 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18/04/2010 2010
Hannah Kitchener U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m30.00s 94 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18/04/2010 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m44.30s 85.82 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18/04/2010 2010
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m46.40s 84.74 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18/04/2010 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m36.60s 91.95 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18/04/2010 2010
Kyah Hall U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m40.60s 83.81 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18/04/2010 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m44.10s 87.75 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18/04/2010 2010
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m11.30s 96.73 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18/04/2010 2010
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 3000m 7m55.90s 104.52 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18/04/2010 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.32m 77.21 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18/04/2010 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.87m 66.74 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18/04/2010 2010
Anna Garbutt U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.69m 62.56 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18/04/2010 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.62m 73.88 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18/04/2010 2010
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.30m 67.35 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18/04/2010 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.02m 64.95 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18/04/2010 2010
Leon English U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.56m 55.65 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18/04/2010 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.77m 81.08 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18/04/2010 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.64m 78.28 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18/04/2010 2010
Richard Best U20 Men Jump Long Jump 5.50m 82.71 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18/04/2010 2010
Michael Whitehead U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.85m 61.6 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18/04/2010 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Throw Shot 5.19m 57.99 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18/04/2010 2010
Richard Best U20 Men Throw Shot 7.92m 57.6 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18/04/2010 2010
Richard Best U20 Men Jump High Jump 1.67m 85.64 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18/04/2010 2010
Leon English U11 Boys Throw Shot 4.20m 48.84 April Fool NMH minnows shot at Various 01/04/2010 2010
Adam McMillan U11 Boys Throw Shot 6.30m 73.26 April Fool NMH minnows shot at Various 01/04/2010 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Throw Shot 4.05m 47.65 April Fool NMH minnows shot at Various 01/04/2010 2010
Francesca Sutherland U11 Girls Throw Shot 3.25m 38.24 April Fool NMH minnows shot at Various 01/04/2010 2010
Adam Walker U20 Men Throw Shot 6.71m 48.8 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Adam Walker U20 Men Throw Discus 20.50m 46.75 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 100m 13.30s 80.45 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Andrew Hart Senior Men Jump High Jump 1.36m 68 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 200m 27.30s 78.75 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Andrew Hart Senior Men Throw Discus 15.88m 35.81 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Katie Thornton U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 8.90s 80.9 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Katie Thornton U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.89m 67.21 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Katie Thornton U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m23.00s 81.82 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Natasha Thornton U15 Girls Jump Triple Jump 6.14m 60.2 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Natasha Thornton U15 Girls Endurance 800m 3m16.00s 71.94 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Sarah McGough U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 8.40s 85.71 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Sarah McGough U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.06m 71.16 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Sarah McGough U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m24.00s 81.25 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Rebecca Tilley U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 9.40s 76.6 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Rebecca Tilley U11 Girls Throw Shot 3.83m 45.06 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Rebecca Tilley U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.69m 62.56 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Rebecca Tilley U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m19.00s 84.17 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Freya Bourke U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 8.90s 80.9 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Freya Bourke U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 1.70m 39.53 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Jay Morrish U11 Boys Sprint 50m (u11) 9.00s 77.78 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Jay Morrish U11 Boys Throw Shot 5.35m 62.21 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Jay Morrish U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.80m 60.87 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Jay Morrish U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m20.00s 79.29 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Charlotte Patterson U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 8.10s 88.89 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Charlotte Patterson U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.66m 61.86 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Charlotte Patterson U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m14.00s 87.31 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 7.90s 91.14 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.09m 71.86 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m09.00s 90.7 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.30s 87.97 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.03m 71.33 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.03m 71.33 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Sprint 200m 28.10s 85.05 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m53.00s 73.41 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Throw Discus 14.93m 40.74 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.20s 88.64 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Jump High Jump 1.30m 76.47 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.18m 73.98 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 200m 27.30s 87.55 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Throw Javelin 27.44m 65.02 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Chloe O'Hara U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.20s 90.14 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 100m 13.90s 89.93 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Nadia Ammor U15 Girls Sprint 100m 13.60s 94.12 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m14.00s 94.78 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Throw Javelin 30.30m 71.8 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Throw Discus 18.14m 49.5 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26/09/2010 2010
Charlie Burke Vet 60 M Throw Vet Discus 26.26m 76.14 VAA Pentathlon Champs at Jarrow 25/09/2010 2010
Charlie Burke Vet 60 M Jump Long Jump 3.09m 45.44 VAA Pentathlon Champs at Jarrow 25/09/2010 2010
Charlie Burke Vet 60 M Sprint 200m 32.60s 82.45 VAA Pentathlon Champs at Jarrow 25/09/2010 2010
Charlie Burke Vet 60 M Throw Vet Javelin 22.49m 53.45 VAA Pentathlon Champs at Jarrow 25/09/2010 2010
Charlie Burke Vet 60 M Endurance 800m 3m27.60s 67.77 VAA Pentathlon Champs at Jarrow 25/09/2010 2010
Richard Cook Senior Men Sprint 100m 12.30s 86.99 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Carl Storey Senior Men Sprint 200m 24.30s 88.48 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Richard Cook Senior Men Sprint 200m 25.20s 85.32 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Richard Morrell Senior Men Sprint 400m 52.00s 93.27 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Ben Henderson U20 Men Sprint 400m 59.10s 83.93 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Richard Morrell Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m56.60s 95.88 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Ben Henderson U20 Men Endurance 800m 2m16.80s 84.06 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 1500m 4m21.60s 90.98 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Ralph Pearse U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m59.30s 82.86 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 10m15.80s 95.81 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Andrew Sugden Senior Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 11m29.10s 81.56 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 400m Hurdles 72.70s 74 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Ralph Pearse U17 Boys Sprint 400m Hurdles 68.10s 84.43 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 110m Hurdles 22.60s 63.72 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Andrew Sugden Senior Men Sprint 110m Hurdles 25.80s 55.81 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Andrew Hart Senior Men Throw Hammer 23.14m 41.06 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Neil Rogers Senior Men Throw Hammer 15.57m 29.37 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Richard Cook Senior Men Throw Discus 29.65m 66.85 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Carl Storey Senior Men Throw Discus 25.05m 56.48 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Neil Rogers Senior Men Throw Javelin 21.81m 41.57 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Richard Cook Senior Men Throw Shot 9.98m 74.2 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Carl Storey Senior Men Throw Shot 9.49m 70.56 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Richard Cook Senior Men Jump Long Jump 5.39m 54.17 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Neil Rogers Senior Men Jump Long Jump 3.74m 41.29 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Neil Rogers Senior Men Jump Triple Jump 8.80m 65.67 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Ralph Pearse U17 Boys Jump High Jump 1.55m 96.88 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Neil Rogers Senior Men Jump High Jump 1.45m 79.4 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Andrew Sugden Senior Men Jump Pole Vault 2.30m 48.94 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Adam Walker U20 Men Jump Pole Vault 2.10m 47.73 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Loren Wilson U20 Women Sprint 100m 14.30s 86.01 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Abigail Topliss Senior Women Sprint 100m 15.40s 77.27 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Loren Wilson U20 Women Sprint 200m 30.60s 82.35 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Sprint 200m 30.30s 84.49 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Sprint 400m 65.60s 89.33 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Jade Wilson Senior Women Sprint 400m 76.60s 73.37 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m28.90s 90.4 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Charlotte Ellis Senior Women Endurance 800m 2m50.70s 75.51 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Sarah Rogers Vet 35 W Endurance 1500m 5m52.90s 78.66 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Sarah Rogers Vet 35 W Endurance 3000m 12m05.20s 83.07 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Amanda Waller Vet 40 W Endurance 3000m 15m49.50s 69.85 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Jade Wilson Senior Women Sprint 400m Hurdles 82.20s 74.21 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Abigail Topliss Senior Women Sprint 400m Hurdles 93.50s 65.24 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Abigail Topliss Senior Women Throw Hammer 14.53m 29.81 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Discus 16.17m 49.3 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Javelin 12.98m 36.93 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Amanda Waller Vet 40 W Throw Javelin 9.10m 30.69 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Amanda Waller Vet 40 W Throw Shot 4.89m 58.49 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Jade Wilson Senior Women Jump Long Jump 4.41m 78.05 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Abigail Topliss Senior Women Jump Long Jump 3.94m 69.73 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Abigail Topliss Senior Women Jump Triple Jump 9.13m 76.72 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Olivia Cook U20 Women Jump Triple Jump 8.78m 78.74 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Jade Wilson Senior Women Jump High Jump 1.30m 76.47 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Olivia Cook U20 Women Jump High Jump 1.10m 66.27 NTFL at Jarrow 06/06/2010 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m26.57s 90.33 NE Champs at Gateshead 08/05/2010 2010
Mark Shaw U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m09.76s 99.3 NE Champs at Gateshead 08/05/2010 2010
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m55.33s 97.44 NE Champs at Gateshead 08/05/2010 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m39.01s 84.65 NE Champs at Gateshead 08/05/2010 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 200m 28.88s 88.64 NE Champs at Gateshead 08/05/2010 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 200m 28.33s 90.36 NE Champs at Gateshead 08/05/2010 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Javelin 17.11m 48.68 NE Champs at Gateshead 08/05/2010 2010
Hannah Kitchener U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m05.34s 95.3 NE Champs at Gateshead 08/05/2010 2010
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m35.60s 86.71 NE Champs at Gateshead 08/05/2010 2010
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m13.90s 94.85 NE Champs at Gateshead 08/05/2010 2010
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m07.15s 99.88 NE Champs at Gateshead 08/05/2010 2010
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 800m 2m04.25s 89.98 NE Champs at Gateshead 08/05/2010 2010
Russell Best Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m58.46s 94.38 NE Champs at Gateshead 08/05/2010 2010
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m53.39s 98.6 NE Champs at Gateshead 08/05/2010 2010
Russell Best Senior Men Endurance 800m 2m03.80s 90.31 NE Champs at Gateshead 08/05/2010 2010
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 2000m Steeplechase 6m21.20s 97.32 NE Champs at Gateshead 08/05/2010 2010
Adam Walker U20 Men Endurance 5000m 16m49.85s 89.12 NE Champs at Gateshead 08/05/2010 2010
Daniel Duffield U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.58m 73.28 NE Champs at Gateshead 08/05/2010 2010
Michael Whitehead U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.44m 55.04 NE Champs at Gateshead 08/05/2010 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Hammer 22.62m 57.12 NE Champs at Gateshead 08/05/2010 2010
Adam Walker U20 Men Throw Javelin 33.89m 61.06 NE Champs at Gateshead 08/05/2010 2010
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m05.54s 101.16 ESSA at Birmingham 09/07/2010 2010
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m11.91s 96.28 ESSA at Birmingham 09/07/2010 2010
Mark Shaw U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 8m51.16s 102.13 ESSA at Birmingham 09/07/2010 2010
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 2000m Steeplechase 6m22.94s 96.88 Northern Champs at Manchester (SC) 13/06/2010 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m24.50s 90.91 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 12/06/2010 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m33.10s 94.06 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 12/06/2010 2010
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m05.10s 101.52 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 12/06/2010 2010
Daniel Duffield U17 Boys Jump Triple Jump 9.93m 76.38 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 12/06/2010 2010
Nadia Ammor U15 Girls Sprint 100m 13.60s 94.12 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 12/06/2010 2010
Nadia Ammor U15 Girls Sprint 200m 28.90s 91 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 12/06/2010 2010
Hannah Kitchener U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m10.60s 93.69 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 12/06/2010 2010
Elizabeth Long U15 Girls Sprint 75m Hurdles 14.80s 81.08 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 12/06/2010 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m41.00s 87.58 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 12/06/2010 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.98m 81.22 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 12/06/2010 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 200m 28.20s 90.78 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 12/06/2010 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m34.20s 87.29 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 12/06/2010 2010
Kyah Hall U17 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m25.30s 85.83 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 12/06/2010 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.89m 73.4 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 12/06/2010 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Hammer 25.12m 63.43 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 12/06/2010 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Discus 16.01m 48.81 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 12/06/2010 2010
Amie Bloomfield U17 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m50.20s 79.73 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 12/06/2010 2010
Amie Bloomfield U17 Girls Jump Triple Jump 7.89m 73.4 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 12/06/2010 2010
Hannah Kitchener U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m03.49s 95.88 Northern Champs at Leigh 29/05/2010 2010
Chris Smallwood U20 Men Sprint 100m 11.80s 92.37 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Richard Cook Senior Men Sprint 100m 12.90s 82.95 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Richard Cook Senior Men Sprint 200m 26.10s 82.38 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 200m 28.90s 74.39 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Russell Best Senior Men Sprint 400m 53.60s 90.49 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Luke Tonks U20 Men Sprint 400m 57.10s 86.87 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Richard Morrell Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m58.20s 94.59 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Russell Best Senior Men Endurance 1500m 4m16.60s 89.36 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Tom Danby Senior Men Endurance 5000m 16m22.80s 88.22 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Adam Walker U20 Men Endurance 5000m 17m14.60s 86.99 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 110m Hurdles 24.50s 58.78 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Sprint 400m Hurdles 65.20s 84.97 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 10m13.60s 96.15 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Andrew Sugden Senior Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 12m07.70s 77.23 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Richard Cook Senior Men Jump Long Jump 5.29m 53.17 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Richard Best U20 Men Jump Long Jump 5.25m 78.95 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Richard Best U20 Men Jump High Jump 1.65m 84.62 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Adam Walker U20 Men Jump Pole Vault 2.30m 52.27 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Andrew Sugden Senior Men Jump Pole Vault 2.30m 48.94 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Richard Best U20 Men Throw Javelin 36.95m 66.58 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Adam Walker U20 Men Throw Javelin 28.23m 50.86 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Stewart Hart Senior Men Throw Discus 26.89m 60.63 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Richard Cook Senior Men Throw Discus 26.80m 60.43 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Andrew Hart Senior Men Throw Hammer 20.24m 35.92 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Charlie Burke Vet 60 M Throw Hammer 16.60m 48.57 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Richard Cook Senior Men Throw Shot 9.28m 69 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Stewart Hart Senior Men Throw Shot 8.00m 59.48 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 100m 15.00s 83.33 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Leanne Hogg Vet 40 W Sprint 100m 18.50s 69.69 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 200m 29.50s 86.78 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Leanne Hogg Vet 40 W Sprint 200m 42.30s 63.39 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Sprint 400m 66.70s 87.86 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Louise Danby Senior Women Sprint 400m 75.70s 74.24 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m32.00s 88.55 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Leanne Hogg Vet 40 W Endurance 800m 3m44.30s 60.68 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Erin Pearson Senior Women Endurance 1500m 5m44.70s 76.88 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Sarah Rogers Vet 35 W Endurance 1500m 5m52.00s 78.86 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Erin Pearson Senior Women Endurance 3000m 12m10.20s 79.43 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Sarah Rogers Vet 35 W Endurance 3000m 12m22.20s 81.17 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Louise Danby Senior Women Sprint 400m Hurdles 100.10s 60.94 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Hannah Conroy Senior Women Jump Long Jump 3.76m 66.55 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.56m 67.17 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Hannah Conroy Senior Women Jump Triple Jump 8.24m 69.24 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Hannah Conroy Senior Women Jump High Jump 1.30m 76.47 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Louise Danby Senior Women Jump High Jump 1.20m 70.59 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Hannah Conroy Senior Women Throw Javelin 31.88m 79.4 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Javelin 14.55m 41.39 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Hannah Conroy Senior Women Throw Discus 22.06m 55.15 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Discus 17.94m 54.7 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Hammer 24.65m 62.25 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Hannah Conroy Senior Women Throw Hammer 21.39m 43.88 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Hannah Conroy Senior Women Throw Shot 9.19m 77.23 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Louise Danby Senior Women Throw Shot 6.54m 54.96 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04/07/2010 2010
Sean McGregor U17 Boys Sprint 100m 11.80s 94.92 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 100m 14.30s 74.83 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Sean McGregor U17 Boys Sprint 200m 24.60s 92.28 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 200m 28.10s 76.51 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 400m 63.70s 76.14 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Richard Morrell Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m58.70s 94.19 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Russell Best Senior Men Endurance 800m 2m01.30s 92.17 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Russell Best Senior Men Endurance 1500m 4m07.70s 92.57 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Michael Mitchell U20 Men Endurance 1500m 5m04.50s 78.16 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Andrew Sugden Senior Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 11m46.10s 79.59 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Tom Danby Senior Men Endurance 5000m 16m08.70s 89.5 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Adam Walker U20 Men Endurance 5000m 16m26.30s 91.25 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 110m Hurdles 22.00s 65.45 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Andrew Hart Senior Men Throw Hammer 20.40m 36.2 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Stewart Hart Senior Men Throw Discus 25.53m 57.56 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Neil Rogers Senior Men Throw Discus 19.69m 44.4 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Adam Walker U20 Men Throw Javelin 29.64m 53.41 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Andrew Hart Senior Men Throw Discus 20.59m 46.43 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Andrew Hart Senior Men Throw Shot 6.92m 51.45 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Neil Rogers Senior Men Throw Shot 6.75m 51.27 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Sean McGregor U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 5.59m 89.44 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Adam Walker U20 Men Jump Long Jump 4.29m 64.51 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Neil Rogers Senior Men Jump Triple Jump 8.72m 65.07 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Neil Rogers Senior Men Jump High Jump 1.55m 84.88 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Andrew Sugden Senior Men Jump Pole Vault 2.20m 46.81 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Adam Walker U20 Men Jump Pole Vault 2.10m 47.73 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 100m 14.20s 88.03 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Abigail Topliss Senior Women Sprint 100m 15.70s 75.8 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 200m 29.20s 87.67 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Louise Danby Senior Women Sprint 200m 32.00s 76.25 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Sprint 400m 64.10s 91.42 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Louise Danby Senior Women Sprint 400m 70.00s 80.29 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Bobbi Phillips Senior Women Endurance 800m 2m26.70s 87.87 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m35.70s 86.45 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Bobbi Phillips Senior Women Endurance 1500m 5m05.40s 86.77 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Charlotte Ellis Senior Women Endurance 1500m 5m49.20s 75.89 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Erin Pearson Senior Women Endurance 3000m 11m56.80s 80.92 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Sarah Rogers Vet 35 W Endurance 3000m 12m18.00s 81.63 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Abigail Topliss Senior Women Sprint 400m Hurdles 91.80s 66.45 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Louise Danby Senior Women Sprint 400m Hurdles 97.60s 62.5 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Hammer 28.17m 71.14 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Hannah Conroy Senior Women Throw Hammer 21.35m 43.79 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Hannah Conroy Senior Women Throw Discus 24.75m 61.88 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Discus 16.87m 51.43 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Hannah Conroy Senior Women Throw Javelin 30.87m 76.89 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Abigail Topliss Senior Women Throw Javelin 30.01m 74.74 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Hannah Conroy Senior Women Throw Shot 9.28m 77.98 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Shot 6.55m 65.83 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.71m 70 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Hannah Conroy Senior Women Jump Long Jump 3.69m 65.31 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Abigail Topliss Senior Women Jump Triple Jump 8.96m 75.29 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Hannah Conroy Senior Women Jump High Jump 1.35m 79.41 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Abigail Topliss Senior Women Jump High Jump 1.15m 67.65 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01/08/2010 2010
Jack Bower U17 Boys Sprint 400m 57.50s 88.7 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27/04/2010 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 400m 66.40s 82.08 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27/04/2010 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Sprint 400m 67.60s 80.62 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27/04/2010 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 400m 68.40s 85.67 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27/04/2010 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Throw Shot 5.14m 57.43 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27/04/2010 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Throw Shot 6.17m 63.94 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27/04/2010 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.46m 80.47 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27/04/2010 2010
Francesca Sutherland U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.41m 56.05 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27/04/2010 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.07m 66.02 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27/04/2010 2010
Leon English U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.75m 59.14 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27/04/2010 2010
Adam McMillan U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.61m 56.74 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27/04/2010 2010
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 6m24.80s 81.34 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27/04/2010 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m12.50s 94.4 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27/04/2010 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m27.60s 90.05 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27/04/2010 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 75m 12.20s 87.7 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27/04/2010 2010
Francesca Sutherland U11 Girls Sprint 75m 13.00s 82.31 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27/04/2010 2010
Adam McMillan U11 Boys Sprint 75m 13.10s 77.86 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27/04/2010 2010
Leon English U11 Boys Sprint 75m 14.10s 72.34 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27/04/2010 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.70s 85.4 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27/04/2010 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.80s 84.78 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27/04/2010 2010
Nadia Ammor U15 Girls Sprint 100m 13.90s 92.09 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27/04/2010 2010
Carl Storey Senior Men Sprint 100m 12.00s 89.17 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27/04/2010 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.06m 82.86 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27/04/2010 2010
Jack Bower U17 Boys Sprint 100m 12.80s 87.5 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27/04/2010 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 100m 14.30s 87.41 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27/04/2010 2010
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Endurance 3000m 9m58.00s 94.15 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27/04/2010 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Endurance 3000m 12m33.50s 83.34 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27/04/2010 2010
Drew Davison U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 9m53.00s 91.48 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27/04/2010 2010
Jamie Forrest U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 10m04.80s 89.7 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27/04/2010 2010
Ben Henderson U20 Men Endurance 3000m 10m43.70s 80.94 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27/04/2010 2010
Nadia Ammor U15 Girls Sprint 300m 49.70s 85.51 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27/04/2010 2010
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Throw Javelin 28.89m 68.46 NYSD at Darlington 18/05/2010 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m15.30s 86.47 NYSD at Darlington 18/05/2010 2010
Adam McMillan U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m06.90s 87.47 NYSD at Darlington 18/05/2010 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Endurance 600m 2m18.40s 73.7 NYSD at Darlington 18/05/2010 2010
Leon English U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m41.00s 68.94 NYSD at Darlington 18/05/2010 2010
Hannah Kitchener U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m06.70s 94.88 NYSD at Darlington 18/05/2010 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m18.00s 92.77 NYSD at Darlington 18/05/2010 2010
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m26.70s 98.43 NYSD at Darlington 18/05/2010 2010
Ben Henderson U20 Men Endurance 1500m 4m47.50s 82.78 NYSD at Darlington 18/05/2010 2010
Kyah Hall U17 Girls Throw Javelin 12.30m 34.99 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27/04/2010 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Jump High Jump 1.20m 82.76 NYSD at Darlington 18/05/2010 2010
Adam Walker U20 Men Throw Javelin 31.93m 57.53 NYSD at Darlington 18/05/2010 2010
Kyah Hall U17 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m10.80s 89.83 NYSD at Darlington 18/05/2010 2010
Daniel Duffield U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m02.10s 82.09 NYSD at Darlington 18/05/2010 2010
Jack Bower U17 Boys Sprint 200m 25.30s 89.72 NYSD at Darlington 18/05/2010 2010
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Sprint 200m 32.10s 88.47 NYSD at Darlington 18/05/2010 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 200m 29.10s 87.97 NYSD at Darlington 18/05/2010 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Sprint 200m 28.30s 84.45 NYSD at Darlington 18/05/2010 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.48m 74.84 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01/06/2010 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.41m 73.33 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01/06/2010 2010
Kyah Hall U17 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m10.80s 89.83 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01/06/2010 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Sprint 100m 15.40s 85.06 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01/06/2010 2010
Nadia Ammor U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.50s 88.28 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01/06/2010 2010
Olivia Griffiths U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.90s 85.91 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01/06/2010 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.60s 86.03 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01/06/2010 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.60s 86.03 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01/06/2010 2010
Daniel Duffield U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.21m 67.36 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01/06/2010 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.64m 64.42 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01/06/2010 2010
Jack Bower U17 Boys Sprint 100m 12.40s 90.32 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01/06/2010 2010
Paul Blowers U20 Men Throw Discus 14.03m 32 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01/06/2010 2010
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m07.10s 99.92 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01/06/2010 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 100m 14.50s 86.21 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01/06/2010 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m29.00s 96.64 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01/06/2010 2010
Amelia Dixon U13 Girls Endurance 800m 3m46.00s 67.26 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01/06/2010 2010
Ben Henderson U20 Men Endurance 800m 2m14.60s 85.44 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01/06/2010 2010
Daniel Duffield U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m26.00s 81.51 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01/06/2010 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 400m 64.50s 84.5 NYSD at Darlington 22/06/2010 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 400m 68.80s 85.17 NYSD at Darlington 22/06/2010 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Throw Javelin 28.23m 66.9 NYSD at Darlington 22/06/2010 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Throw Javelin 12.53m 42.33 NYSD at Darlington 22/06/2010 2010
Nadia Ammor U15 Girls Sprint 300m 47.50s 89.47 NYSD at Darlington 22/06/2010 2010
Olivia Griffiths U15 Girls Sprint 300m 52.30s 81.26 NYSD at Darlington 22/06/2010 2010
Richard Best U20 Men Jump High Jump 1.60m 82.05 NYSD at Darlington 22/06/2010 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Endurance 600m 2m19.40s 73.17 NYSD at Darlington 22/06/2010 2010
Leon English U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m34.20s 71.98 NYSD at Darlington 22/06/2010 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m16.80s 85.53 NYSD at Darlington 22/06/2010 2010
Francesca Sutherland U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m45.50s 70.69 NYSD at Darlington 22/06/2010 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m08.40s 95.65 NYSD at Darlington 22/06/2010 2010
Ralph Pearse U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 10m45.20s 84.08 NYSD at Darlington 22/06/2010 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Endurance 3000m 12m45.40s 82.05 NYSD at Darlington 22/06/2010 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Javelin 13.84m 39.37 NYSD at Darlington 22/06/2010 2010
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Sprint 200m 34.10s 83.28 NYSD at Darlington 22/06/2010 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 200m 28.20s 84.75 NYSD at Darlington 22/06/2010 2010
Olivia Griffiths U15 Girls Sprint 200m 30.70s 85.67 NYSD at Darlington 22/06/2010 2010
Nadia Ammor U15 Girls Sprint 200m 29.80s 88.25 NYSD at Darlington 22/06/2010 2010
Sean McGregor U17 Boys Sprint 100m 12.00s 93.33 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13/07/2010 2010
Olivia Griffiths U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.70s 87.07 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13/07/2010 2010
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Sprint 100m 14.80s 91.89 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13/07/2010 2010
Nadia Ammor U15 Girls Sprint 100m 13.60s 94.12 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13/07/2010 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Throw Shot 5.34m 55.34 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13/07/2010 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Throw Shot 6.69m 74.75 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13/07/2010 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Throw Shot 5.49m 61.34 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13/07/2010 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.61m 83.95 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13/07/2010 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.35m 77.91 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13/07/2010 2010
Francesca Sutherland U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.65m 61.63 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13/07/2010 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.42m 73.55 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13/07/2010 2010
Leon English U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.93m 63.7 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13/07/2010 2010
Adam McMillan U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.92m 63.48 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13/07/2010 2010
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.85m 65.52 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13/07/2010 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.54m 76.13 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13/07/2010 2010
Bobbi Phillips Senior Women Endurance 800m 2m32.00s 84.8 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13/07/2010 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m29.70s 89.91 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13/07/2010 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.60s 86.03 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13/07/2010 2010
Jack Bower U17 Boys Sprint 100m 12.10s 92.56 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13/07/2010 2010
Michael Whitehead U17 Boys Sprint 100m 12.40s 90.32 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13/07/2010 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 100m 14.10s 88.65 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13/07/2010 2010
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 2000m Steeplechase 6m18.30s 98.07 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13/07/2010 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m05.00s 96.72 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13/07/2010 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m35.50s 87.93 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13/07/2010 2010
Adam Walker U20 Men Endurance 1500m 4m25.10s 89.78 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13/07/2010 2010
Ben Henderson U20 Men Endurance 1500m 4m49.30s 82.27 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13/07/2010 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m14.10s 92.65 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13/07/2010 2010
Hannah Kitchener U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m10.00s 93.87 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13/07/2010 2010
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m46.90s 83.89 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13/07/2010 2010
Daniel Duffield U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m58.40s 83.11 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13/07/2010 2010
Kyah Hall U17 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m08.30s 90.56 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13/07/2010 2010
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Sprint 200m 33.00s 86.06 NYSD at Darlington 27/07/2010 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Sprint 200m 30.70s 85.67 NYSD at Darlington 27/07/2010 2010
Olivia Griffiths U15 Girls Sprint 200m 31.80s 82.7 NYSD at Darlington 27/07/2010 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Sprint 200m 29.50s 91.53 NYSD at Darlington 27/07/2010 2010
Daniel Duffield U17 Boys Jump Triple Jump 9.93m 76.38 NYSD at Darlington 27/07/2010 2010
Sean McGregor U17 Boys Sprint 200m 24.10s 94.19 NYSD at Darlington 27/07/2010 2010
Adam McMillan U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m02.70s 90.46 NYSD at Darlington 27/07/2010 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Endurance 600m 2m12.40s 77.04 NYSD at Darlington 27/07/2010 2010
Leon English U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m25.80s 76.13 NYSD at Darlington 27/07/2010 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Jump High Jump 1.26m 86.9 NYSD at Darlington 27/07/2010 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Jump High Jump 1.23m 84.83 NYSD at Darlington 27/07/2010 2010
Richard Best U20 Men Jump High Jump 1.70m 87.18 NYSD at Darlington 27/07/2010 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Throw Discus 9.34m 33.42 NYSD at Darlington 27/07/2010 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Throw Discus 16.27m 49.6 NYSD at Darlington 27/07/2010 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m19.90s 83.63 NYSD at Darlington 27/07/2010 2010
Francesca Sutherland U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m27.50s 79.32 NYSD at Darlington 27/07/2010 2010
Ben Henderson U20 Men Endurance 800m 2m15.90s 84.62 NYSD at Darlington 27/07/2010 2010
Daniel Duffield U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m25.10s 82.01 NYSD at Darlington 27/07/2010 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m32.40s 88.32 NYSD at Darlington 27/07/2010 2010
Kyah Hall U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m37.90s 85.24 NYSD at Darlington 27/07/2010 2010
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Endurance 800m 3m02.80s 83.15 NYSD at Darlington 27/07/2010 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m40.80s 87.69 NYSD at Darlington 27/07/2010 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m29.60s 96.26 NYSD at Darlington 27/07/2010 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m38.80s 90.68 NYSD at Darlington 27/07/2010 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 60m 10.10s 86.14 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21/08/2010 2010
Nadia Ammor U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.30s 89.51 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21/08/2010 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Sprint 100m 12.75s 91.76 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21/08/2010 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.28s 88.1 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21/08/2010 2010
Sean McGregor U17 Boys Sprint 100m 11.90s 94.12 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21/08/2010 2010
Jack Bower U17 Boys Sprint 100m 12.48s 89.74 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21/08/2010 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Sprint 400m 65.10s 83.72 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21/08/2010 2010
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 400m 61.20s 79.25 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21/08/2010 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 60m 10.35s 84.06 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21/08/2010 2010
Sean McGregor U17 Boys Sprint 100m 11.99s 93.41 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21/08/2010 2010
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 110m Hurdles 24.50s 58.78 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21/08/2010 2010
Richard Morrell Senior Men Endurance 1500m 4m06.80s 92.91 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21/08/2010 2010
Russell Best Senior Men Endurance 1500m 4m07.90s 92.5 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21/08/2010 2010
Charlotte Ellis Senior Women Endurance 1500m 5m44.49s 76.93 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21/08/2010 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 200m 27.68s 86.34 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21/08/2010 2010
Sean McGregor U17 Boys Sprint 200m 25.01s 90.76 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21/08/2010 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 200m 28.70s 89.2 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21/08/2010 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m15.14s 86.58 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21/08/2010 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Throw Javelin 25.92m 61.42 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21/08/2010 2010
Sean McGregor U17 Boys Jump Triple Jump 10.95m 84.23 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21/08/2010 2010
Sean McGregor U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 5.31m 84.96 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21/08/2010 2010
Andrew Hart Senior Men Throw Hammer 19.11m 33.91 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21/08/2010 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Hammer 25.79m 65.13 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21/08/2010 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 150m 21.90s 79.91 NEAL at Jarrow 28/04/2010 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 200m 28.50s 83.86 NEAL at Jarrow 26/05/2010 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 100m 14.20s 88.03 NEAL at Jarrow 26/05/2010 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 300m 47.90s 86.43 NEAL at Jarrow 26/05/2010 2010
Sarah Rogers Vet 35 W Endurance 3000m 12m05.20s 83.07 NEAL at Jarrow 26/05/2010 2010
Nadia Ammor U15 Girls Sprint 200m 30.00s 87.67 NEAL at Jarrow 26/05/2010 2010
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 800m 1m58.90s 96.72 NEAL at Gateshead 14/07/2010 2010
Russell Best Senior Men Endurance 3000m 8m58.90s 92.3 NEAL at Gateshead 14/07/2010 2010
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Sprint 150m 22.70s 90.31 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Nadia Ammor U15 Girls Sprint 75m Hurdles 15.00s 80 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Hannah Kitchener U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m29.20s 94.5 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Louise Harnett U15 Girls Endurance 800m 3m09.90s 74.25 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Bethany Roe U15 Girls Sprint 100m 15.30s 83.66 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Nadia Ammor U15 Girls Sprint 200m 29.10s 90.38 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Sprint 200m 31.50s 83.49 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m37.20s 86.3 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m39.60s 85.69 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.12m 84.08 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Elizabeth Long U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.77m 76.94 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Elizabeth Long U15 Girls Throw Javelin 10.78m 36.42 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Throw Javelin 8.94m 30.2 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Kyah Hall U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m35.40s 86.62 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m39.10s 84.6 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 100m 13.80s 90.58 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 200m 28.80s 88.89 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Sprint 200m 29.90s 85.62 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Hammer 25.32m 63.94 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Discus 15.28m 46.59 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m38.10s 91.08 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Endurance 800m 3m13.00s 74.61 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Adam Lewis U13 Boys Sprint 100m 16.40s 79.88 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Elliot Metcalfe U13 Boys Sprint 100m 17.10s 76.61 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Sprint 200m 30.30s 89.11 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Adam Lewis U13 Boys Sprint 200m 36.70s 73.57 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Elliot Metcalfe U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m41.20s 86.46 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.74m 80.43 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.73m 80.22 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Throw Shot 5.13m 57.32 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Throw Shot 3.64m 40.67 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m12.40s 95.92 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.50s 86.67 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.50s 86.67 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 200m 28.40s 84.15 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Sprint 200m 28.50s 83.86 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 400m 69.10s 78.87 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Throw Javelin 30.06m 71.23 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Drew Davison U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 9m54.90s 91.19 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Wayne Parker U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 10m08.00s 89.23 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Hammer 13.47m 26.16 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Javelin 11.56m 23.38 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Discus 16.09m 39.01 YAL at Darlington 02/05/2010 2010
Adam Lewis U13 Boys Sprint 100m 16.20s 80.86 YAL at Darlington 16/05/2010 2010
Adam Lewis U13 Boys Sprint 200m 33.50s 80.6 YAL at Darlington 16/05/2010 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Sprint 200m 30.30s 89.11 YAL at Darlington 16/05/2010 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m32.90s 94.18 YAL at Darlington 16/05/2010 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m38.50s 90.85 YAL at Darlington 16/05/2010 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.55m 76.34 YAL at Darlington 16/05/2010 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.08m 66.24 YAL at Darlington 16/05/2010 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Jump High Jump 1.15m 79.31 YAL at Darlington 16/05/2010 2010
Adam Lewis U13 Boys Throw Shot 3.75m 41.9 YAL at Darlington 16/05/2010 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Throw Shot 3.57m 39.89 YAL at Darlington 16/05/2010 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.50s 86.67 YAL at Darlington 16/05/2010 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.80s 84.78 YAL at Darlington 16/05/2010 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Sprint 200m 28.20s 84.75 YAL at Darlington 16/05/2010 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 200m 28.40s 84.15 YAL at Darlington 16/05/2010 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Sprint 400m 71.50s 76.22 YAL at Darlington 16/05/2010 2010
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m09.60s 97.99 YAL at Darlington 16/05/2010 2010
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Throw Javelin 28.97m 68.65 YAL at Darlington 16/05/2010 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Throw Javelin 18.61m 44.1 YAL at Darlington 16/05/2010 2010
Wayne Parker U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m46.60s 86.53 YAL at Darlington 16/05/2010 2010
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Discus 16.05m 38.91 YAL at Darlington 16/05/2010 2010
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Hammer 14.07m 27.32 YAL at Darlington 16/05/2010 2010
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Shot 5.96m 45.32 YAL at Darlington 16/05/2010 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 100m 13.80s 90.58 YAL at Darlington 16/05/2010 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 200m 28.30s 90.46 YAL at Darlington 16/05/2010 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 300m 48.70s 85.01 YAL at Darlington 16/05/2010 2010
Kyah Hall U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m45.40s 81.38 YAL at Darlington 16/05/2010 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m26.80s 85.43 YAL at Darlington 16/05/2010 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.01m 75.66 YAL at Darlington 16/05/2010 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Javelin 17.50m 49.79 YAL at Darlington 16/05/2010 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Discus 13.47m 41.07 YAL at Darlington 16/05/2010 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Throw Shot 5.84m 58.69 YAL at Darlington 16/05/2010 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m37.90s 86.12 YAL at Darlington 16/05/2010 2010
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 6m04.60s 79.81 YAL at Darlington 16/05/2010 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.07m 83.06 YAL at Darlington 16/05/2010 2010
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m51.11s 100.62 BMC at Watford 12/06/2010 2010
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m53.24s 98.73 Northern IC at Gateshead 28/08/2010 2010
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m40.31s 104.08 IAAF Diamond League at Oslo 04/06/2010 2010
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m41.10s 103.71 International Sport Fest at Rehlingen 24/05/2010 2010
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m42.21s 103.19 Cork City Games at Cork 03/07/2010 2010
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m42.82s 102.91 Folksam Grand Prix at Gothenburg 10/08/2010 2010
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m43.62s 102.54 England Senior Champs at Gateshead 18/07/2010 2010
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m44.02s 102.36 UK Championships at Birmingham 26/06/2010 2010
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m48.02s 100.56 UK Championships at Birmingham 26/06/2010 2010
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m52.65s 98.56 England Senior Champs at Gateshead 18/07/2010 2010
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 3000m 8m01.67s 103.27 BMC at Watford 28/07/2010 2010
Adam Lewis U13 Boys Sprint 100m 16.10s 81.37 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Elliot Metcalfe U13 Boys Sprint 100m 16.90s 77.51 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Adam Lewis U13 Boys Sprint 200m 32.90s 82.07 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m36.90s 91.78 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Endurance 800m 3m11.60s 75.16 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Elliot Metcalfe U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m56.50s 82.75 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.80m 81.72 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Sami Riaf U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.68m 79.14 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Jump High Jump 1.30m 89.66 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m51.37s 100.39 BMC at Stretford 15/06/2010 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Jump High Jump 1.05m 72.41 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Elliot Metcalfe U13 Boys Throw Shot 4.84m 54.08 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m46.60s 101.19 BMC at Watford 12/06/2010 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Throw Shot 3.85m 43.02 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.20s 88.64 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m48.15s 100.5 BMC at Manchester (SC) 29/05/2010 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.60s 86.03 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Sprint 200m 27.80s 85.97 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 200m 27.80s 85.97 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m49.51s 99.91 UK Championships at Birmingham 26/06/2010 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Sprint 400m 67.30s 80.98 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m50.71s 99.39 England U23 Champs at Bedford 19/06/2010 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Sprint 400m 67.30s 80.98 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m05.70s 101.03 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m52.27s 98.72 England U23 Champs at Bedford 19/06/2010 2010
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Throw Javelin 31.48m 74.6 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Throw Javelin 22.92m 54.31 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 3000m 8m17.73s 99.93 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 01/06/2010 2010
Michael Whitehead U17 Boys Sprint 200m 25.20s 90.08 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Daniel Duffield U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m25.20s 81.96 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 3000m 8m19.71s 99.54 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 13/07/2010 2010
Wayne Parker U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m32.50s 91.01 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Daniel Duffield U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.67m 74.72 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Michael Whitehead U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.87m 61.92 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Discus 13.91m 33.72 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Hammer 13.11m 25.46 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Shot 6.50m 49.43 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 100m 13.90s 89.93 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 200m 28.70s 89.2 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m28.40s 90.7 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Javelin 16.24m 46.2 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Throw Javelin 13.66m 38.86 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Discus 16.59m 50.58 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Hammer 28.27m 71.39 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Throw Shot 5.46m 54.87 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Olivia Griffiths U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.50s 88.28 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Sprint 200m 31.10s 84.57 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Olivia Griffiths U15 Girls Sprint 200m 30.90s 85.11 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Louise Harnett U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m57.00s 79.66 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m25.70s 89.35 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m44.60s 84.45 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.23m 86.33 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Elizabeth Long U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.22m 86.12 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Yasmin Raif U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.25m 80.65 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Elizabeth Long U15 Girls Throw Javelin 10.66m 36.01 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Bethany Roe U15 Girls Throw Javelin 5.74m 19.39 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Throw Shot 5.81m 60.21 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Bethany Roe U15 Girls Throw Shot 5.10m 52.85 YAL at Darlington 20/06/2010 2010
Adam Lewis U13 Boys Sprint 100m 16.90s 77.51 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Elliot Metcalfe U13 Boys Sprint 100m 17.90s 73.18 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Adam Lewis U13 Boys Sprint 200m 30.40s 88.82 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Sprint 200m 35.90s 75.21 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m28.70s 96.84 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Endurance 800m 3m19.50s 72.18 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m43.40s 85.91 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Elliot Metcalfe U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 6m02.00s 81.49 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.59m 77.2 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.47m 74.62 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Jump High Jump 1.31m 90.34 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Jump High Jump 1.10m 75.86 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Throw Shot 6.34m 70.84 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Elliot Metcalfe U13 Boys Throw Shot 4.37m 48.83 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 100m 14.00s 83.57 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.90s 84.17 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 200m 28.70s 83.28 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Sprint 200m 28.30s 84.45 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Sprint 400m 70.50s 77.31 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Matthew Davison U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.95m 52.21 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Throw Javelin 27.82m 65.92 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Matthew Davison U15 Boys Throw Javelin 12.35m 29.27 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Matthew Davison U15 Boys Throw Shot 5.86m 48.43 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Sean McGregor U17 Boys Sprint 100m 11.40s 98.25 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Sean McGregor U17 Boys Sprint 200m 25.10s 90.44 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Michael Whitehead U17 Boys Sprint 200m 26.40s 85.98 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Drew Davison U17 Boys Sprint 400m 62.40s 81.73 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Daniel Duffield U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m25.80s 81.62 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Wayne Parker U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m37.50s 89.37 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Drew Davison U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 10m26.50s 86.59 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Daniel Duffield U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.97m 79.52 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Michael Whitehead U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.99m 63.84 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Sean McGregor U17 Boys Jump Triple Jump 10.93m 84.08 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Javelin 13.01m 26.31 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Discus 14.46m 35.05 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Shot 6.01m 45.7 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 100m 14.30s 87.41 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Sprint 100m 14.90s 83.89 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 200m 31.10s 82.32 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m32.20s 88.44 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Amie Bloomfield U17 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.91m 73.77 NYSD at Darlington 27/07/2010 2010
Amie Bloomfield U17 Girls Jump Triple Jump 8.87m 82.51 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Throw Javelin 17.99m 51.18 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Discus 18.74m 57.13 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Hammer 29.22m 73.79 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Shot 6.53m 65.63 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Amie Bloomfield U17 Girls Throw Shot 5.90m 59.3 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Nadia Ammor U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.30s 89.51 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Olivia Griffiths U15 Girls Sprint 100m 15.50s 82.58 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Nadia Ammor U15 Girls Sprint 200m 30.50s 86.23 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m46.40s 84.74 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Louise Harnett U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m59.00s 78.77 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m41.40s 85.24 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Natasha Thornton U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 6m59.00s 69.45 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Elizabeth Long U15 Girls Sprint 75m Hurdles 14.90s 80.54 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.30m 87.76 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Elizabeth Long U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.64m 74.29 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Elizabeth Long U15 Girls Throw Javelin 12.11m 40.91 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Throw Javelin 8.77m 29.63 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Throw Discus 12.75m 45.62 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Throw Discus 10.03m 35.89 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Natasha Thornton U15 Girls Throw Shot 4.66m 48.29 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Rebecca Hall U13 Girls Sprint 75m 13.50s 77.04 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Rebecca Hall U13 Girls Sprint 150m 24.60s 83.33 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Sprint 150m 26.90s 76.21 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Endurance 800m 3m10.90s 79.62 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Bethany Davison U13 Girls Endurance 800m 3m24.40s 74.36 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Bethany Davison U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.18m 73.1 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.20m 50.57 YAL at Darlington 18/07/2010 2010
Mark Shaw U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m00.48s 103.13 BMC at Watford 12/06/2010 2010
Mark Shaw U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m01.80s 102.56 BMC at Jarrow 17/05/2010 2010
Mark Shaw U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m11.75s 98.51 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 13/07/2010 2010
Mark Shaw U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 8m37.72s 104.79 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 01/06/2010 2010
Mark Shaw U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 8m51.16s 102.13 ESSA at Birmingham 09/07/2010 2010
Mark Shaw U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 9m06.40s 99.29 IC Schools at Gateshead 19/06/2010 2010
Russell Best Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m57.46s 96.56 BMC at Watford 12/06/2010 2010
Russell Best Senior Men Endurance 1500m 4m00.50s 95.34 England U23 Champs at Bedford 19/06/2010 2010
Russell Best Senior Men Endurance 1500m 4m07.27s 92.73 BUCS at Bedford 01/05/2010 2010
Russell Best Senior Men Endurance 3000m 8m37.01s 96.21 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 01/06/2010 2010
Russell Best Senior Men Endurance 3000m 8m59.53s 92.19 NEAL at Gateshead 11/08/2010 2010
Russell Best Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m59.18s 93.81 NEAL at Gateshead 11/08/2010 2010
Richard Morrell Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m52.67s 99.23 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 13/07/2010 2010
Richard Morrell Senior Men Endurance 800m 2m04.87s 89.53 Northmberland Classic at Hexham 29/08/2010 2010
Richard Morrell Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m48.40s 100.39 BMC at Watford 12/06/2010 2010
Richard Morrell Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m48.41s 100.39 BMC at Solihull 10/07/2010 2010
Richard Morrell Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m50.56s 99.45 BMC at Stretford 18/05/2010 2010
Richard Morrell Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m52.01s 98.83 BMC at Manchester (SC) 29/05/2010 2010
Richard Morrell Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m55.81s 97.24 England Senior Champs at Gateshead 18/07/2010 2010
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 800m 2m01.00s 95.04 BUCS at Bedford 01/05/2010 2010
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 1500m 4m16.60s 92.75 BAL at Bromley 31/07/2010 2010
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Sprint 400m Hurdles 60.90s 90.97 NJAL at Manchester (SC) 25/04/2010 2010
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Sprint 400m Hurdles 62.52s 88.61 NJAL at Gateshead 27/06/2010 2010
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 2000m Steeplechase 6m14.40s 99.09 NJAL at Gateshead 27/06/2010 2010
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 2000m Steeplechase 6m28.20s 95.57 NJAL at Manchester (SC) 25/04/2010 2010
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 10m13.39s 96.19 BAL at Bromley 31/07/2010 2010
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 9m59.94s 98.34 BAL at Sheffield 03/07/2010 2010
Forname Surname Age Cat Group Event Perf Score Competition Date Comp Year
Go to top