Mission Statement

The object of New Marske Harriers is the promotion of community participation in healthy recreation for the benefit of the inhabitants of Redcar and Cleveland and it's neighbouring Boroughs by the provision of facilities for athletics. Registered Charity Number 1168578

All performances for 2011

Use the search to filter the results - eg if you want 800m results  If you now want 800m in a particular age group - add the age group to your seach(in the format used in table). If you want to view your results only - type in your name! By clicking on a column header you resulting list can be sorted. 

The Score column shows the value of the performance for calculating club awards

 

Search:
List of performances and scores
Forname Surname Age Cat Group Event Perf Score Competition Date Comp Year
Charlotte Patterson U11 Girls Sprint 60m 9.60s 90.62 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Charlotte Patterson U11 Girls Sprint 60m 9.30s 93.55 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 60m 9.80s 88.78 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 60m 9.50s 91.58 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Charlotte Bennett U11 Girls Sprint 60m 10.80s 80.56 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Francesca Sutherland U11 Girls Sprint 60m 10.90s 79.82 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Sprint 100m 14.60s 93.15 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Sprint 100m 14.50s 93.79 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Sprint 100m 15.70s 86.62 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Nadia Ammor U17 Girls Sprint 100m 13.80s 90.58 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Nadia Ammor U17 Girls Sprint 100m 14.00s 89.29 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 100m 14.20s 88.03 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.00s 90 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Michael Whitehead U17 Boys Sprint 100m 12.60s 88.89 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Scott McKenna U11 Boys Sprint 150m 23.60s 87.29 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Charlotte Patterson U11 Girls Sprint 150m 22.50s 93.78 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 150m 23.60s 89.41 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Francesca Sutherland U11 Girls Sprint 150m 27.50s 76.73 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Charlotte Bennett U11 Girls Sprint 150m 29.20s 72.26 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Sprint 200m 31.40s 90.45 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Sprint 200m 35.40s 80.23 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Sprint 200m 31.20s 84.29 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 200m 28.90s 88.58 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Nadia Ammor U17 Girls Sprint 200m 30.20s 84.77 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 200m 26.10s 91.57 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Michael Whitehead U17 Boys Sprint 200m 25.90s 87.64 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Amy Carter U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m02.70s 95.35 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Charlotte Patterson U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m05.80s 93 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Frances Bell U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m18.90s 84.23 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Charlotte Bennett U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m27.00s 79.59 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Scott McKenna U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m02.70s 90.46 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Rebekah Kitchener U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m50.50s 89.15 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Hannah Kitchener U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m22.30s 99.09 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m40.40s 87.91 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Endurance 800m 3m20.10s 75.96 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Amelia Dixon U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m52.80s 81.6 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Daniel Duffield U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m22.10s 83.74 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Erin Pearson Senior Women Endurance 3000m 11m33.40s 83.65 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Richard Morrell Senior Men Endurance 3000m 8m32.90s 96.98 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Amy Carter U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.44m 80 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Francesca Sutherland U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.37m 55.12 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.95m 67.82 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Daniel Duffield U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.99m 79.84 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Throw Shot 8.05m 100.62 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Rebekah Kitchener U13 Girls Throw Shot 4.97m 62.12 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Jump High Jump 1.20m 86.96 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17/04/2011 2011
Patrick Wilson U15 Boys Endurance 1000m 3m08.34s 85.48 Team Decathlon Open at Hexham 23/04/2011 2011
Adam Walker Senior Men Sprint 400m 60.40s 80.3 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Sprint 400m 63.40s 92.43 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Sprint 300m 48.20s 88.17 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Amelia Dixon U15 Girls Sprint 300m 53.70s 79.14 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 6m21.90s 81.96 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Leon English U11 Boys Sprint 75m 13.70s 74.45 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 75m 11.50s 93.04 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Francesca Sutherland U11 Girls Sprint 75m 12.70s 84.25 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Michael Whitehead U17 Boys Sprint 100m 12.50s 89.6 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.10s 89.31 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Nia Maloney U13 Girls Sprint 100m 14.10s 96.45 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Rebekah Kitchener U13 Girls Sprint 100m 16.00s 85 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Sprint 100m 14.50s 93.79 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Sprint 100m 15.90s 85.53 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Sean Pattinson U13 Boys Sprint 100m 17.60s 74.43 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Hannah Kitchener U15 Girls Endurance 3000m 11m09.70s 93.77 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Endurance 3000m 11m25.30s 89.67 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Josh McMillan U15 Boys Endurance 3000m 11m26.70s 81.99 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Endurance 3000m 12m08.50s 86.2 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Jordyn English U15 Girls Endurance 3000m 12m43.40s 82.26 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Charlie Pasco U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 9m23.50s 96.27 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Drew Davison U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 10m51.60s 83.26 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Throw Shot 6.37m 79.62 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Rebekah Kitchener U13 Girls Throw Shot 4.92m 61.5 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Throw Shot 4.66m 58.25 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Layton English U13 Boys Throw Shot 5.19m 57.99 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Adam McMillan U13 Boys Throw Shot 4.84m 54.08 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Sean Pattinson U13 Boys Throw Shot 3.34m 37.32 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Jordyn English U15 Girls Throw Shot 6.00m 62.18 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Amelia Dixon U15 Girls Throw Shot 5.10m 52.85 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Josh McMillan U15 Boys Throw Shot 5.20m 42.98 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Adam Walker Senior Men Throw Shot 6.56m 48.77 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Shot 6.22m 62.51 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Amy Carter U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.54m 82.33 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Francesca Sutherland U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.64m 61.4 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Leon English U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.89m 62.83 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.47m 79.77 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.35m 77.01 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Layton English U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.54m 76.13 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Adam McMillan U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.22m 69.25 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Sean Pattinson U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.87m 61.72 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Josh McMillan U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.76m 66.55 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Patrick Wilson U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.49m 61.77 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26/04/2011 2011
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 3000m 8m09.43s 101.63 BMC at Stretford 03/05/2011 2011
Russell Best Senior Men Endurance 3000m 8m33.00s 96.96 BMC at Stretford 03/05/2011 2011
Mark Shaw U20 Men Endurance 3000m 8m22.71s 103.64 BMC at Stretford 03/05/2011 2011
Elliott Jackson Senior Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 10m06.36s 92.68 BUCS at Bedford 02/05/2011 2011
Elliott Jackson Senior Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 10m09.13s 92.26 BUCS at Bedford 30/04/2011 2011
Bobbi Phillips Senior Women Endurance 5000m 18m38.79s 86.43 BUCS at Bedford 30/04/2011 2011
Bobbi Phillips Senior Women Endurance 5000m 18m39.15s 86.4 BUCS at Bedford 02/05/2011 2011
Amie Bloomfield U17 Girls Jump Pole Vault 2.15m 67.19 NTFL at Jarrow 07/05/2011 2011
Amie Bloomfield U17 Girls Jump Triple Jump 9.74m 90.6 NTFL at Jarrow 07/05/2011 2011
Amie Bloomfield U17 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.47m 84.34 NTFL at Jarrow 07/05/2011 2011
Richard Morrell Senior Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 9m13.30s 101.57 NTFL at Jarrow 07/05/2011 2011
Russell Best Senior Men Sprint 200m 24.80s 86.69 NTFL at Jarrow 07/05/2011 2011
Russell Best Senior Men Sprint 400m 52.90s 91.68 NTFL at Jarrow 07/05/2011 2011
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Sprint 400m 62.30s 94.06 NTFL at Jarrow 07/05/2011 2011
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m24.30s 93.28 NTFL at Jarrow 07/05/2011 2011
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.81m 71.89 NTFL at Jarrow 07/05/2011 2011
Charlotte Ellis Senior Women Sprint 100m 17.70s 67.23 NTFL at Jarrow 07/05/2011 2011
Bobbi Phillips Senior Women Sprint 200m 30.60s 79.74 NTFL at Jarrow 07/05/2011 2011
Charlotte Ellis Senior Women Sprint 200m 35.60s 68.54 NTFL at Jarrow 07/05/2011 2011
Sarah Rogers Vet 40 W Sprint 400m 82.50s 75.15 NTFL at Jarrow 07/05/2011 2011
Bobbi Phillips Senior Women Endurance 800m 2m25.70s 88.47 NTFL at Jarrow 07/05/2011 2011
Bobbi Phillips Senior Women Endurance 1500m 4m57.60s 89.05 NTFL at Jarrow 07/05/2011 2011
Charlotte Ellis Senior Women Endurance 1500m 5m34.00s 79.34 NTFL at Jarrow 07/05/2011 2011
Erin Pearson Senior Women Endurance 3000m 11m23.90s 84.81 NTFL at Jarrow 07/05/2011 2011
Sarah Rogers Vet 40 W Endurance 3000m 12m07.30s 83.48 NTFL at Jarrow 07/05/2011 2011
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Hammer 27.09m 68.41 NTFL at Jarrow 07/05/2011 2011
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Discus 17.97m 54.79 NTFL at Jarrow 07/05/2011 2011
Sarah Rogers Vet 40 W Throw Javelin 7.84m 21.37 NTFL at Jarrow 07/05/2011 2011
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Shot 6.50m 65.33 NTFL at Jarrow 07/05/2011 2011
Sarah Rogers Vet 40 W Throw Shot 4.60m 45.31 NTFL at Jarrow 07/05/2011 2011
Alan Piggford Senior Men Sprint 400m 53.40s 90.82 NTFL at Jarrow 07/05/2011 2011
Michael Mitchell U20 Men Endurance 800m 2m22.80s 80.53 NTFL at Jarrow 07/05/2011 2011
Alan Piggford Senior Men Endurance 1500m 4m45.90s 80.2 NTFL at Jarrow 07/05/2011 2011
Michael Mitchell U20 Men Endurance 1500m 4m52.50s 81.37 NTFL at Jarrow 07/05/2011 2011
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 400m Hurdles 78.30s 68.71 NTFL at Jarrow 07/05/2011 2011
Adam Walker Senior Men Throw Discus 20.45m 46.11 NTFL at Jarrow 07/05/2011 2011
Andrew Hart Senior Men Throw Discus 19.33m 43.59 NTFL at Jarrow 07/05/2011 2011
Adam Walker Senior Men Throw Javelin 34.30m 58.88 NTFL at Jarrow 07/05/2011 2011
Andrew Hart Senior Men Throw Javelin 10.84m 18.61 NTFL at Jarrow 07/05/2011 2011
Andrew Hart Senior Men Throw Shot 6.16m 45.8 NTFL at Jarrow 07/05/2011 2011
Adam Walker Senior Men Jump Long Jump 4.65m 46.73 NTFL at Jarrow 07/05/2011 2011
Adam Walker Senior Men Jump Pole Vault 2.50m 53.19 NTFL at Jarrow 07/05/2011 2011
Wayne Parker U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m18.30s 96.01 NEAL at Jarrow 27/04/2011 2011
Ben Bergstrand U13 Boys Sprint 100m 17.20s 76.16 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Rebecca Aspin U13 Girls Sprint 75m 13.30s 78.2 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Michael Whitehead U17 Boys Sprint 100m 12.60s 88.89 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Rebecca Aspin U13 Girls Sprint 150m 25.80s 79.46 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Chloe Young U13 Girls Sprint 150m 27.90s 73.48 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Sean Pattinson U13 Boys Sprint 200m 37.40s 72.19 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Patrick Wilson U15 Boys Sprint 200m 29.80s 80.2 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 200m 26.50s 90.19 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Michael Whitehead U17 Boys Sprint 200m 26.10s 86.97 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Amelia Dixon U15 Girls Sprint 200m 33.50s 78.51 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Dougie Elias U17 Boys Sprint 400m 55.50s 91.89 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Dougie Elias U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 5.37m 85.92 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Dougie Elias U17 Boys Jump Triple Jump 11.45m 88.08 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Adam Lewis U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m44.60s 87.48 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Layton English U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m59.70s 80.13 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Patrick Wilson U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m20.20s 90.58 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Charlie Pasco U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m05.40s 94.9 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Nia Maloney U13 Girls Endurance 800m 3m25.20s 74.07 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Hannah Kitchener U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m27.00s 95.92 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Amelia Dixon U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m51.00s 82.46 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Adam McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m51.70s 83.88 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Ben Bergstrand U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 6m10.80s 79.56 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Wayne Parker U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m24.90s 93.62 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m33.20s 87.33 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Jordyn English U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m50.80s 82.95 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m30.70s 84.43 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Sprint 300m Hurdles 49.60s 91.94 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Layton English U13 Boys Jump High Jump 1.20m 82.76 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Jump High Jump 1.20m 86.96 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Amie Bloomfield U17 Girls Jump Pole Vault 2.05m 64.06 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Layton English U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.30m 70.97 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Adam McMillan U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.17m 68.17 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.66m 84.14 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Rebecca Aspin U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.15m 72.41 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Elizabeth Long U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.80m 77.55 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.76m 76.73 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Amie Bloomfield U17 Girls Jump Triple Jump 9.36m 87.07 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Shot 6.76m 67.94 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Sean Pattinson U13 Boys Throw Shot 4.28m 47.82 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Adam McMillan U13 Boys Throw Shot 4.89m 54.64 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Throw Shot 5.25m 54.4 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Jordyn English U15 Girls Throw Shot 6.36m 65.91 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Chloe Young U13 Girls Throw Shot 4.31m 53.88 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Patrick Wilson U15 Boys Throw Discus 7.82m 21.34 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Discus 16.99m 51.8 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Throw Discus 13.51m 41.19 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Hammer 24.73m 62.45 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Charlie Pasco U17 Boys Throw Javelin 29.22m 59.09 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Alfie Else U15 Boys Throw Javelin 32.57m 77.18 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Jordyn English U15 Girls Throw Javelin 15.15m 51.18 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Elizabeth Long U15 Girls Throw Javelin 13.56m 45.81 YAL at Jarrow 08/05/2011 2011
Chloe Loredo U17 Girls Endurance 1500m 4m49.12s 96.57 NE Champs at Gateshead 14/05/2011 2011
Hannah Kitchener U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m04.84s 95.46 NE Champs at Gateshead 14/05/2011 2011
Bobbi Phillips Senior Women Endurance 1500m 4m54.43s 90 NE Champs at Gateshead 14/05/2011 2011
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Sprint 300m Hurdles 49.73s 91.7 NE Champs at Gateshead 14/05/2011 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Sprint 100m 15.86s 85.75 NE Champs at Gateshead 14/05/2011 2011
Charlie Pasco U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m06.91s 93.77 NE Champs at Gateshead 14/05/2011 2011
Charlie Pasco U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m04.75s 95.39 NE Champs at Gateshead 14/05/2011 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Sprint 100m 15.87s 85.7 NE Champs at Gateshead 14/05/2011 2011
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 200m 26.64s 89.71 NE Champs at Gateshead 14/05/2011 2011
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 200m 26.24s 91.08 NE Champs at Gateshead 14/05/2011 2011
Charlie Pasco U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m21.77s 94.74 NE Champs at Gateshead 14/05/2011 2011
Wayne Parker U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m24.33s 93.82 NE Champs at Gateshead 14/05/2011 2011
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m42.77s 86.63 NE Champs at Gateshead 14/05/2011 2011
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m31.93s 88.59 NE Champs at Gateshead 14/05/2011 2011
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Sprint 200m 31.88s 82.5 NE Champs at Gateshead 14/05/2011 2011
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 100m 12.85s 91.05 NE Champs at Gateshead 14/05/2011 2011
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 100m 12.82s 91.26 NE Champs at Gateshead 14/05/2011 2011
Michael Whitehead U17 Boys Sprint 100m 12.50s 89.6 NE Champs at Gateshead 14/05/2011 2011
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Hammer 27.32m 68.99 NE Champs at Gateshead 14/05/2011 2011
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Shot 6.80m 68.34 NE Champs at Gateshead 14/05/2011 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Throw Shot 4.91m 61.38 NE Champs at Gateshead 14/05/2011 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Jump High Jump 1.00m 72.46 NE Champs at Gateshead 14/05/2011 2011
Patrick Wilson U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m28.69s 85.41 NE Champs at Gateshead 14/05/2011 2011
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Endurance 1500m Steeplechase 5m29.30s 100.82 NYSD at Darlington 17/05/2011 2011
Amy Carter U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m04.40s 94.05 NYSD at Darlington 17/05/2011 2011
Francesca Sutherland U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m30.20s 77.9 NYSD at Darlington 17/05/2011 2011
Alfie Else U15 Boys Throw Javelin 36.70m 86.97 NYSD at Darlington 17/05/2011 2011
Layton English U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 6m09.20s 79.9 NYSD at Darlington 17/05/2011 2011
Jordyn English U15 Girls Throw Javelin 8.89m 30.03 NYSD at Darlington 17/05/2011 2011
Layton English U13 Boys Jump High Jump 1.23m 84.83 NYSD at Darlington 17/05/2011 2011
Charlie Pasco U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m20.00s 95.38 NYSD at Darlington 17/05/2011 2011
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 200m 27.40s 87.23 NYSD at Darlington 17/05/2011 2011
Charlotte Ellis Senior Women Endurance 1500m 5m42.70s 77.33 NYSD at Darlington 17/05/2011 2011
Nia Maloney U13 Girls Sprint 200m 30.50s 93.11 NYSD at Darlington 17/05/2011 2011
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Sprint 200m 31.60s 89.87 NYSD at Darlington 17/05/2011 2011
Michael Whitehead U17 Boys Sprint 200m 26.00s 87.31 NYSD at Darlington 17/05/2011 2011
Nadia Ammor U17 Girls Sprint 200m 31.20s 82.05 NYSD at Darlington 17/05/2011 2011
Jordyn English U15 Girls Sprint 200m 31.60s 83.23 NYSD at Darlington 17/05/2011 2011
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m54.21s 97.89 BMC at Stretford 17/05/2011 2011
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m48.66s 100.28 BMC at Stretford 17/05/2011 2011
Russell Best Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m54.40s 97.82 BMC at Stretford 17/05/2011 2011
Mark Shaw U20 Men Endurance 1500m 3m56.61s 100.59 BMC at Stretford 17/05/2011 2011
Elizabeth Long U15 Girls Sprint 75m Hurdles 14.80s 81.08 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m40.30s 87.96 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Jordyn English U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m43.90s 86.03 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Sprint 200m 29.20s 87.67 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Sprint 300m Hurdles 51.00s 89.41 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Sprint 300m 45.60s 90.79 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Isobel Brinning U13 Girls Endurance 800m 3m19.90s 76.04 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Layton English U13 Boys Endurance 800m 3m06.30s 77.29 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Sean Pattinson U13 Boys Endurance 800m 3m09.00s 76.19 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Patrick Wilson U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m29.00s 85.23 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Charlie Hancock U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m35.90s 81.46 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Charlie Pasco U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m06.30s 94.22 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Sprint 75m 11.90s 87.39 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Sprint 150m 22.90s 89.52 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Sprint 200m 31.60s 83.23 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 200m 27.60s 86.59 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Adam McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 6m06.10s 80.58 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Hannah Kitchener U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m26.40s 89.15 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Josh McMillan U15 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m30.90s 79.33 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Charlie Hancock U15 Boys Sprint 400m 66.60s 81.83 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Adam McMillan U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.24m 69.68 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Sean Pattinson U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.95m 63.44 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Josh McMillan U15 Boys Jump High Jump 1.30m 76.47 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Hammer 24.55m 61.99 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Amie Bloomfield U17 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.00m 75.47 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Patrick Wilson U15 Boys Throw Shot 6.79m 56.12 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Josh Baines U15 Boys Throw Shot 6.00m 49.59 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Isobel Brinning U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.56m 58.85 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Alfie Else U15 Boys Throw Javelin 35.76m 84.74 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Charlie Pasco U17 Boys Throw Javelin 26.89m 54.38 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Layton English U13 Boys Jump High Jump 1.25m 86.21 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Josh Baines U15 Boys Jump Pole Vault 1.75m 59.32 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Alfie Else U15 Boys Jump Pole Vault 1.75m 59.32 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Amie Bloomfield U17 Girls Jump Pole Vault 1.80m 56.25 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Shot 6.77m 68.04 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Throw Discus 9.92m 35.49 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Discus 17.72m 54.02 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Adam McMillan U13 Boys Throw Shot 4.79m 53.52 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Layton English U13 Boys Throw Shot 4.77m 53.3 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Elizabeth Long U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.83m 78.16 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Jordyn English U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.64m 74.29 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Jordyn English U15 Girls Throw Shot 5.84m 60.52 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Hannah Kitchener U15 Girls Throw Shot 4.91m 50.88 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Josh McMillan U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.01m 70.97 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Josh Baines U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.82m 67.61 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Patrick Wilson U15 Boys Throw Discus 12.81m 34.95 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Amie Bloomfield U17 Girls Jump Triple Jump 9.44m 87.81 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Elizabeth Long U15 Girls Throw Javelin 12.85m 43.41 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Hannah Kitchener U15 Girls Throw Javelin 6.84m 23.11 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Throw Shot 6.77m 84.62 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Isobel Brinning U13 Girls Throw Shot 3.78m 47.25 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Nadia Ammor U17 Girls Sprint 200m 30.70s 83.39 YAL at Jarrow 22/05/2011 2011
Elliott Jackson Senior Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 9m56.30s 94.25 NE Champs at Gateshead 14/05/2011 2011
Chloe Loredo U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m19.27s 96.65 NE Champs at Gateshead 14/05/2011 2011
Chloe Loredo U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m16.57s 98.56 BMC at Hexham 21/05/2011 2011
Kyah Hall U17 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m22.20s 86.65 NEAL at Jarrow 27/04/2011 2011
Russell Best Senior Men Sprint 400m 53.80s 90.15 NEAL at Jarrow 25/05/2011 2011
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Sprint 400m 53.40s 90.82 NEAL at Jarrow 25/05/2011 2011
Alan Piggford Senior Men Endurance 800m 2m02.10s 91.56 NEAL at Jarrow 25/05/2011 2011
Mark Shaw U20 Men Endurance 5000m 14m37.17s 102.6 BMC at Manchester (SC) 28/05/2011 2011
Chloe Loredo U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m16.32s 98.74 BMC at Manchester (SC) 28/05/2011 2011
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 75m 11.70s 91.45 NYSD at Middlesbrough 31/05/2011 2011
Wayne Parker U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m20.20s 95.31 NYSD at Middlesbrough 31/05/2011 2011
Adam Walker Senior Men Endurance 1500m 4m29.70s 85.02 NYSD at Middlesbrough 31/05/2011 2011
Katy Livingston Senior Women Endurance 1500m 4m43.50s 93.47 NYSD at Middlesbrough 31/05/2011 2011
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m07.30s 90.86 NYSD at Middlesbrough 31/05/2011 2011
Amy Carter U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.24m 75.35 NYSD at Middlesbrough 31/05/2011 2011
Adam McMillan U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.79m 60 NYSD at Middlesbrough 31/05/2011 2011
Erin Pearson Senior Women Endurance 1500m 5m26.30s 81.21 NYSD at Middlesbrough 31/05/2011 2011
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Discus 17.07m 52.04 NYSD at Middlesbrough 31/05/2011 2011
Nia Maloney U13 Girls Sprint 100m 13.90s 97.84 NYSD at Middlesbrough 31/05/2011 2011
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.10s 89.31 NYSD at Middlesbrough 31/05/2011 2011
Connor Duffield U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.40s 87.31 NYSD at Middlesbrough 31/05/2011 2011
Mark Blowers U20 Men Throw Discus 16.16m 36.85 NYSD at Middlesbrough 31/05/2011 2011
Neil Rogers Vet 40 M Throw Discus 21.22m 47.85 NYSD at Middlesbrough 31/05/2011 2011
Adam Walker Senior Men Throw Discus 19.68m 44.37 NYSD at Middlesbrough 31/05/2011 2011
Josh McMillan U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.81m 67.43 NYSD at Middlesbrough 31/05/2011 2011
Nadia Ammor U17 Girls Sprint 100m 14.20s 88.03 NYSD at Middlesbrough 31/05/2011 2011
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m27.50s 91.25 NYSD at Middlesbrough 31/05/2011 2011
Adam McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m55.00s 82.29 NYSD at Middlesbrough 31/05/2011 2011
Patrick Wilson U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m20.40s 90.46 NYSD at Middlesbrough 31/05/2011 2011
Elliott Jackson Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m58.54s 94.31 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 31/05/2011 2011
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Sprint 75m 10.70s 97.2 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Nadia Ammor U17 Girls Sprint 100m 14.00s 89.29 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Sean Naylor U15 Boys Sprint 100m 12.50s 93.6 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Sean McGregor U17 Boys Sprint 100m 11.60s 96.55 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Michael Whitehead U17 Boys Sprint 100m 12.40s 90.32 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Sprint 150m 21.00s 97.62 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Adam Lewis U13 Boys Sprint 200m 29.20s 92.47 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 200m 26.00s 91.92 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Sean Naylor U15 Boys Sprint 200m 27.10s 88.19 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Michael Whitehead U17 Boys Sprint 200m 25.60s 88.67 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Sprint 200m 30.20s 87.09 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Sprint 200m 28.70s 89.2 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Sprint 300m 45.20s 91.59 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Nadia Ammor U17 Girls Sprint 200m 29.70s 86.2 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Charlie Hancock U15 Boys Sprint 400m 64.30s 84.76 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Dougie Elias U17 Boys Sprint 400m 55.00s 92.73 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Layton English U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m59.70s 80.13 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Adam Lewis U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m46.40s 86.54 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Charlie Hancock U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m27.00s 86.39 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Josh McMillan U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m37.60s 80.58 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Charlie Pasco U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m01.10s 98.27 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Chloe Young U13 Girls Endurance 800m 3m30.30s 72.28 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Jordyn English U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m40.70s 87.74 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Endurance 1200m 5m27.60s 74.18 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Rebecca Aspin U13 Girls Endurance 1200m 5m34.30s 72.69 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Adam McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m49.10s 84.5 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Ben Bergstrand U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m53.10s 83.55 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Patrick Wilson U15 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m54.00s 89.29 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Sam Garratt U15 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m57.90s 88.12 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Wayne Parker U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m20.10s 95.35 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Hannah Kitchener U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m27.10s 88.96 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m31.10s 87.89 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Elizabeth Long U15 Girls Sprint 75m Hurdles 14.00s 85.71 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Sprint 300m Hurdles 48.90s 93.25 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Layton English U13 Boys Jump High Jump 1.25m 86.21 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Sean Naylor U15 Boys Jump High Jump 1.50m 88.24 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Alfie Else U15 Boys Jump Pole Vault 1.70m 57.63 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Amie Bloomfield U17 Girls Jump Pole Vault 1.80m 56.25 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Ben Bergstrand U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.20m 68.82 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Adam McMillan U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.19m 68.6 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Josh McMillan U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.32m 76.46 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Dougie Elias U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 5.95m 95.2 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.53m 81.15 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Rebecca Aspin U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.78m 63.91 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Elizabeth Long U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.05m 82.65 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Jordyn English U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.93m 80.2 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Amie Bloomfield U17 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.37m 82.45 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Dougie Elias U17 Boys Jump Triple Jump 11.44m 88 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Amie Bloomfield U17 Girls Jump Triple Jump 9.57m 89.02 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Patrick Wilson U15 Boys Throw Shot 6.82m 56.36 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Shot 6.54m 65.73 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Adam McMillan U13 Boys Throw Shot 4.48m 50.06 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Throw Shot 7.14m 89.25 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Chloe Young U13 Girls Throw Shot 4.07m 50.88 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Josh McMillan U15 Boys Throw Discus 13.17m 35.93 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Sam Garratt U15 Boys Throw Discus 10.17m 27.75 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Throw Discus 11.74m 42 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Discus 18.47m 56.31 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Hammer 27.06m 68.33 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Alfie Else U15 Boys Throw Javelin 30.20m 71.56 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Elizabeth Long U15 Girls Throw Javelin 13.45m 45.44 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Jordyn English U15 Girls Throw Javelin 11.21m 37.87 YAL at Middlesbrough 05/06/2011 2011
Sean McGregor U17 Boys Sprint 100m 11.70s 95.73 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 11/06/2011 2011
Chloe Loredo U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m15.90s 99.04 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 11/06/2011 2011
Patrick Wilson U15 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m48.60s 90.96 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 11/06/2011 2011
Charlie Pasco U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m12.20s 98.33 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 11/06/2011 2011
Wayne Parker U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m19.20s 95.68 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 11/06/2011 2011
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Sprint 300m Hurdles 49.70s 91.75 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 11/06/2011 2011
Layton English U13 Boys Jump High Jump 1.35m 93.1 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 11/06/2011 2011
Sean Naylor U15 Boys Jump High Jump 1.55m 91.18 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 11/06/2011 2011
Amie Bloomfield U17 Girls Jump Pole Vault 2.20m 68.75 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 11/06/2011 2011
Amie Bloomfield U17 Girls Jump Triple Jump 9.33m 86.79 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 11/06/2011 2011
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Throw Shot 7.55m 94.38 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 11/06/2011 2011
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Sprint 300m Hurdles 48.80s 93.44 IC Schools at Gateshead 18/06/2011 2011
Kyah Hall U17 Girls Endurance 3000m 11m38.50s 87.97 IC Schools at Gateshead 18/06/2011 2011
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m25.30s 89.46 IC Schools at Gateshead 18/06/2011 2011
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Hammer 27.40m 69.19 IC Schools at Gateshead 18/06/2011 2011
Charlie Pasco U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m07.70s 100.12 IC Schools at Gateshead 18/06/2011 2011
Wayne Parker U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m17.20s 96.42 IC Schools at Gateshead 18/06/2011 2011
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Sprint 75m 11.00s 94.55 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Rebecca Aspin U13 Girls Sprint 75m 14.60s 71.23 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Sami Riaf U13 Boys Sprint 100m 15.10s 86.75 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Sean Naylor U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.00s 90 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Patrick Wilson U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.90s 84.17 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Nadia Ammor U17 Girls Sprint 100m 14.00s 89.29 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 100m 14.50s 86.21 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Sprint 150m 22.00s 93.18 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Sean Pattinson U13 Boys Sprint 200m 36.10s 74.79 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Sean Naylor U15 Boys Sprint 200m 27.10s 88.19 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Josh Baines U15 Boys Sprint 200m 30.90s 77.35 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Nadia Ammor U17 Girls Sprint 200m 29.40s 87.07 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 200m 29.50s 86.78 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Sprint 300m 44.20s 93.67 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Patrick Wilson U15 Boys Sprint 400m 61.50s 88.62 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Dougie Elias U17 Boys Sprint 400m 54.20s 94.1 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Layton English U13 Boys Endurance 800m 3m05.60s 77.59 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Sean Pattinson U13 Boys Endurance 800m 3m11.30s 75.27 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Charlie Pasco U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m03.90s 96.05 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Endurance 800m 3m15.40s 77.79 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Chloe Young U13 Girls Endurance 800m 3m25.30s 74.04 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m39.30s 88.51 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Rebecca Aspin U13 Girls Endurance 1200m 6m00.90s 67.33 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Adam McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m44.10s 85.73 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Ben Bergstrand U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 6m01.40s 81.63 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Sam Garratt U15 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m52.90s 89.62 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Josh McMillan U15 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m19.70s 82.11 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Jordyn English U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m39.10s 85.82 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Elizabeth Long U15 Girls Sprint 75m Hurdles 13.70s 87.59 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Sprint 300m Hurdles 47.40s 96.2 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Layton English U13 Boys Jump High Jump 1.25m 86.21 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Ben Bergstrand U13 Boys Jump High Jump 1.05m 72.41 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Sean Naylor U15 Boys Jump High Jump 1.50m 88.24 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Chloe Young U13 Girls Jump High Jump 1.05m 76.09 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Josh Baines U15 Boys Jump Pole Vault 1.80m 61.02 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Adam McMillan U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.98m 85.59 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Ben Bergstrand U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.48m 74.84 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Josh Baines U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.70m 65.49 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Dougie Elias U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 6.13m 98.08 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.90m 89.66 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Rebecca Aspin U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.39m 77.93 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Elizabeth Long U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.99m 81.43 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.84m 72.45 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Shot 6.35m 63.82 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Adam McMillan U13 Boys Throw Shot 5.98m 66.82 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Sean Pattinson U13 Boys Throw Shot 4.04m 45.14 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Throw Shot 6.84m 85.5 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Chloe Young U13 Girls Throw Shot 4.22m 52.75 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Patrick Wilson U15 Boys Throw Discus 11.97m 32.66 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Jordyn English U15 Girls Throw Discus 14.30m 51.16 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Throw Discus 11.48m 41.07 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Hammer 28.33m 71.54 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Charlie Pasco U17 Boys Throw Javelin 29.75m 60.16 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Elizabeth Long U15 Girls Throw Javelin 14.71m 49.7 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Jordyn English U15 Girls Throw Javelin 14.40m 48.65 YAL at York 19/06/2011 2011
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 100m 14.30s 74.83 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04/06/2011 2011
Louise Danby Senior Women Sprint 100m 15.20s 78.29 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04/06/2011 2011
Charlotte Ellis Senior Women Sprint 100m 17.70s 67.23 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04/06/2011 2011
Adam Walker Senior Men Sprint 200m 28.30s 75.97 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04/06/2011 2011
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Sprint 200m 28.60s 89.51 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04/06/2011 2011
Louise Danby Senior Women Sprint 200m 32.60s 74.85 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04/06/2011 2011
Ralph Pearse U20 Men Sprint 400m 64.50s 76.9 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04/06/2011 2011
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Sprint 400m 63.30s 92.58 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04/06/2011 2011
Louise Danby Senior Women Sprint 400m 74.40s 75.54 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04/06/2011 2011
Michael Mitchell U20 Men Endurance 800m 2m26.50s 78.5 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04/06/2011 2011
Ralph Pearse U20 Men Endurance 800m 2m20.50s 81.85 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04/06/2011 2011
Charlotte Ellis Senior Women Endurance 800m 2m49.70s 75.96 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04/06/2011 2011
Adam Walker Senior Men Endurance 1500m 4m29.90s 84.96 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04/06/2011 2011
Michael Mitchell U20 Men Endurance 1500m 4m55.40s 80.57 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04/06/2011 2011
Erin Pearson Senior Women Endurance 1500m 5m24.90s 81.56 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04/06/2011 2011
Charlotte Ellis Senior Women Endurance 3000m 12m18.70s 78.52 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04/06/2011 2011
Sarah Rogers Vet 40 W Endurance 3000m 12m21.70s 81.86 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04/06/2011 2011
Andrew Pearson Senior Men Endurance 5000m 16m51.80s 90.67 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04/06/2011 2011
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 110m Hurdles 23.90s 60.25 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04/06/2011 2011
Elliott Jackson Senior Men Sprint 400m Hurdles 61.90s 86.91 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04/06/2011 2011
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 400m Hurdles 76.50s 70.33 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04/06/2011 2011
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Sprint 400m Hurdles 74.80s 93.32 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04/06/2011 2011
Louise Danby Senior Women Sprint 400m Hurdles 103.00s 59.22 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04/06/2011 2011
Ralph Pearse U20 Men Jump High Jump 1.50m 76.92 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04/06/2011 2011
Neil Rogers Vet 40 M Jump High Jump 1.45m 80.18 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04/06/2011 2011
Adam Walker Senior Men Jump Pole Vault 2.50m 53.19 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04/06/2011 2011
Alex Neeve U20 Men Sprint 200m 26.00s 85.38 NYSD at Darlington 21/06/2011 2011
Michael Whitehead U17 Boys Sprint 200m 26.30s 86.31 NYSD at Darlington 21/06/2011 2011
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 200m 26.80s 89.18 NYSD at Darlington 21/06/2011 2011
Nia Maloney U13 Girls Sprint 200m 31.50s 90.16 NYSD at Darlington 21/06/2011 2011
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Sprint 200m 31.40s 90.45 NYSD at Darlington 21/06/2011 2011
Elizabeth Long U15 Girls Sprint 200m 31.50s 83.49 NYSD at Darlington 21/06/2011 2011
Nadia Ammor U17 Girls Sprint 200m 30.00s 85.33 NYSD at Darlington 21/06/2011 2011
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 200m 30.20s 84.77 NYSD at Darlington 21/06/2011 2011
Adam Walker Senior Men Sprint 400m 60.10s 80.7 NYSD at Darlington 21/06/2011 2011
Daniel Duffield U17 Boys Sprint 400m 64.00s 79.69 NYSD at Darlington 21/06/2011 2011
Sean Naylor U15 Boys Sprint 400m 65.30s 83.46 NYSD at Darlington 21/06/2011 2011
Leon English U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m28.00s 75 NYSD at Darlington 21/06/2011 2011
Amy Carter U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m04.70s 93.83 NYSD at Darlington 21/06/2011 2011
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Endurance 600m 2m29.60s 72.19 NYSD at Darlington 21/06/2011 2011
Adam McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m39.70s 86.84 NYSD at Darlington 21/06/2011 2011
Frances Bell U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m19.00s 84.17 NYSD at Darlington 21/06/2011 2011
Patrick Wilson U15 Boys Endurance 3000m 10m57.70s 85.6 NYSD at Darlington 21/06/2011 2011
Josh McMillan U15 Boys Endurance 3000m 11m49.70s 79.33 NYSD at Darlington 21/06/2011 2011
Erin Pearson Senior Women Endurance 3000m 11m46.40s 82.11 NYSD at Darlington 21/06/2011 2011
Jordyn English U15 Girls Endurance 3000m 12m23.80s 84.43 NYSD at Darlington 21/06/2011 2011
Neil Rogers Vet 40 M Jump High Jump 1.45m 80.18 NYSD at Darlington 21/06/2011 2011
Alex Neeve U20 Men Jump High Jump 1.45m 74.36 NYSD at Darlington 21/06/2011 2011
Layton English U13 Boys Jump High Jump 1.28m 88.28 NYSD at Darlington 21/06/2011 2011
Sean Naylor U15 Boys Jump High Jump 1.45m 85.29 NYSD at Darlington 21/06/2011 2011
Josh McMillan U15 Boys Jump High Jump 1.30m 76.47 NYSD at Darlington 21/06/2011 2011
Daniel Duffield U17 Boys Jump Triple Jump 9.98m 76.77 NYSD at Darlington 21/06/2011 2011
Elizabeth Long U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.30m 83.87 NYSD at Darlington 21/06/2011 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Jump High Jump 1.10m 79.71 NYSD at Darlington 21/06/2011 2011
Adam Walker Senior Men Throw Javelin 36.97m 63.47 NYSD at Darlington 21/06/2011 2011
Neil Rogers Vet 40 M Throw Javelin 28.30m 54.82 NYSD at Darlington 21/06/2011 2011
Alfie Else U15 Boys Throw Javelin 36.01m 85.33 NYSD at Darlington 21/06/2011 2011
Jordyn English U15 Girls Throw Javelin 11.90m 40.2 NYSD at Darlington 21/06/2011 2011
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 3000m 8m16.96s 100.09 Watford Open at Watford 04/05/2011 2011
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 3000m 8m28.47s 97.82 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 14/06/2011 2011
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m52.01s 99.81 BMC at Stretford 28/06/2011 2011
Mark Shaw U20 Men Endurance 1500m 3m55.93s 100.88 BMC at Watford 11/06/2011 2011
Mark Shaw U20 Men Endurance 3000m 8m32.06s 101.75 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 14/06/2011 2011
Mark Shaw U20 Men Endurance 5000m 14m58.04s 100.22 England U20 Championships at Bedford 25/06/2011 2011
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 3000m 7m57.49s 104.17 BMC at Stretford 28/06/2011 2011
Russell Best Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m54.00s 97.99 BMC at Watford 11/06/2011 2011
Russell Best Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m55.57s 97.34 England U20 Championships at Bedford 25/06/2011 2011
Russell Best Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m57.41s 96.58 England U20 Championships at Bedford 25/06/2011 2011
Russell Best Senior Men Endurance 3000m 8m33.86s 96.8 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 14/06/2011 2011
Richard Morrell Senior Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 9m20.80s 100.21 NE Champs at Gateshead 14/05/2011 2011
Richard Morrell Senior Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 9m34.33s 97.85 CAU Inter Counties at Bedford 29/05/2011 2011
Richard Morrell Senior Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 9m23.82s 99.68 Northern Champs at Manchester (SC) 18/06/2011 2011
Alan Piggford Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m57.71s 94.98 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 14/06/2011 2011
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m43.47s 102.61 BMC at Birmingham 20/08/2011 2011
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Sprint 80m Hurdles 15.00s 81.33 NEAL at Jarrow 22/06/2011 2011
Alan Piggford Senior Men Endurance 1 mile 4m31.20s 91.3 NEAL at Jarrow 22/06/2011 2011
Neil Rogers Vet 40 M Jump Long Jump 3.98m 44.45 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04/06/2011 2011
Michael Mitchell U20 Men Jump Long Jump 3.23m 48.57 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04/06/2011 2011
Neil Rogers Vet 40 M Jump Triple Jump 8.51m 64.25 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04/06/2011 2011
Neil Rogers Vet 40 M Throw Shot 6.46m 49.33 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04/06/2011 2011
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Shot 6.80m 68.34 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04/06/2011 2011
Louise Danby Senior Women Throw Shot 6.39m 53.7 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04/06/2011 2011
Neil Rogers Vet 40 M Throw Discus 20.81m 46.92 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04/06/2011 2011
Adam Walker Senior Men Throw Discus 19.90m 44.87 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04/06/2011 2011
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Discus 18.93m 57.71 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04/06/2011 2011
Andrew Hart Senior Men Throw Hammer 22.77m 40.41 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04/06/2011 2011
Neil Rogers Vet 40 M Throw Hammer 18.23m 34.93 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04/06/2011 2011
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Hammer 28.29m 71.44 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04/06/2011 2011
Adam Walker Senior Men Throw Javelin 30.97m 53.17 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04/06/2011 2011
Neil Rogers Vet 40 M Throw Javelin 22.80m 44.16 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04/06/2011 2011
Sarah Rogers Vet 40 W Throw Javelin 9.00m 24.54 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04/06/2011 2011
Louise Danby Senior Women Throw Javelin 8.05m 20.05 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04/06/2011 2011
Chloe Loredo U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m15.73s 99.17 ESSA at Gateshead 01/07/2011 2011
Michael Whitehead U17 Boys Sprint 100m 12.70s 88.19 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Alex Neeve U20 Men Sprint 100m 12.40s 87.9 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Russell Best Senior Men Sprint 200m 25.30s 84.98 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Michael Whitehead U17 Boys Sprint 200m 27.00s 84.07 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Sprint 400m 52.30s 92.73 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Alan Piggford Senior Men Sprint 400m 53.90s 89.98 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m53.90s 98.16 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Elliott Jackson Senior Men Endurance 800m 2m03.40s 90.6 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Drew Davison U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m53.90s 84.38 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Daniel Duffield U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m54.80s 84.12 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Andrew Pearson Senior Men Endurance 5000m 16m39.90s 91.75 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 110m Hurdles 23.60s 61.02 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 400m Hurdles 73.60s 73.1 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Alex Neeve U20 Men Sprint 400m Hurdles 69.20s 80.06 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Neil Rogers Vet 40 M Throw Discus 21.77m 49.09 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Adam Walker Senior Men Throw Discus 19.37m 43.68 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Andrew Hart Senior Men Throw Hammer 21.23m 37.68 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Neil Rogers Vet 40 M Throw Hammer 19.15m 36.7 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Andrew Hart Senior Men Jump High Jump 1.45m 72.5 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Neil Rogers Vet 40 M Jump High Jump 1.45m 80.18 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Adam Walker Senior Men Throw Javelin 35.63m 61.17 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Neil Rogers Vet 40 M Throw Javelin 13.35m 25.86 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Alex Neeve U20 Men Jump Long Jump 4.72m 70.98 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Neil Rogers Vet 40 M Jump Long Jump 4.05m 45.23 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Adam Walker Senior Men Jump Pole Vault 2.50m 53.19 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Neil Rogers Vet 40 M Throw Shot 6.54m 49.94 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Andrew Hart Senior Men Throw Shot 6.31m 46.91 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Alex Neeve U20 Men Jump Triple Jump 10.58m 78.08 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Neil Rogers Vet 40 M Jump Triple Jump 9.06m 68.4 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Nadia Ammor U17 Girls Sprint 100m 14.00s 89.29 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Charlotte Ellis Senior Women Sprint 100m 17.20s 69.19 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Nadia Ammor U17 Girls Sprint 200m 29.70s 86.2 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Louise Danby Senior Women Sprint 200m 32.80s 74.39 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Louise Danby Senior Women Sprint 400m 72.10s 77.95 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Charlotte Ellis Senior Women Sprint 400m 76.40s 73.56 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Charlotte Ellis Senior Women Endurance 800m 2m45.00s 78.12 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Louise Danby Senior Women Endurance 800m 2m49.40s 76.09 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Jess Russon Senior Women Endurance 1500m 4m58.20s 88.87 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Charlotte Ellis Senior Women Endurance 1500m 5m52.90s 75.09 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Hammer 28.63m 72.3 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Louise Danby Senior Women Throw Javelin 8.20m 20.42 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Charlotte Ellis Senior Women Throw Javelin 3.85m 9.59 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Shot 6.83m 68.64 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Louise Danby Senior Women Throw Shot 6.07m 51.01 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Discus 18.60m 56.71 NTFL at York 03/07/2011 2011
Jess Russon Senior Women Endurance 3000m 10m41.86s 90.36 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 28/06/2011 2011
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Endurance 1500m Steeplechase 5m26.90s 101.56 NJAL at Manchester (SC) 10/07/2011 2011
Alan Piggford Senior Men Endurance 1500m 4m02.38s 94.6 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 28/06/2011 2011
Elliott Jackson Senior Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 9m57.40s 94.07 BAL at Kingston 02/07/2011 2011
Elliott Jackson Senior Men Endurance 1500m 4m15.50s 89.75 BAL at Kingston 02/07/2011 2011
Charlie Pasco U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m02.40s 97.22 NYSD at Middlesbrough 05/07/2011 2011
Adam Walker Senior Men Endurance 800m 2m11.50s 85.02 NYSD at Middlesbrough 05/07/2011 2011
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Sprint 100m 14.20s 95.77 NYSD at Middlesbrough 05/07/2011 2011
Nia Maloney U13 Girls Sprint 100m 13.90s 97.84 NYSD at Middlesbrough 05/07/2011 2011
Layton English U13 Boys Sprint 100m 16.10s 81.37 NYSD at Middlesbrough 05/07/2011 2011
Adam McMillan U13 Boys Sprint 100m 17.80s 73.6 NYSD at Middlesbrough 05/07/2011 2011
Sean Pattinson U13 Boys Sprint 100m 18.10s 72.38 NYSD at Middlesbrough 05/07/2011 2011
Jordyn English U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.90s 85.91 NYSD at Middlesbrough 05/07/2011 2011
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 100m 12.90s 90.7 NYSD at Middlesbrough 05/07/2011 2011
Josh McMillan U15 Boys Sprint 100m 14.80s 79.05 NYSD at Middlesbrough 05/07/2011 2011
Connor Duffield U15 Boys Sprint 100m 16.50s 70.91 NYSD at Middlesbrough 05/07/2011 2011
Michael Whitehead U17 Boys Sprint 100m 12.80s 87.5 NYSD at Middlesbrough 05/07/2011 2011
Alex Neeve U20 Men Sprint 100m 12.40s 87.9 NYSD at Middlesbrough 05/07/2011 2011
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 100m 14.50s 86.21 NYSD at Middlesbrough 05/07/2011 2011
Nadia Ammor U17 Girls Sprint 100m 14.10s 88.65 NYSD at Middlesbrough 05/07/2011 2011
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 75m 12.20s 87.7 NYSD at Middlesbrough 05/07/2011 2011
Francesca Sutherland U11 Girls Sprint 75m 12.90s 82.95 NYSD at Middlesbrough 05/07/2011 2011
Leon English U11 Boys Sprint 75m 13.50s 75.56 NYSD at Middlesbrough 05/07/2011 2011
Richard Morrell Senior Men Endurance 2000m Steeplechase 5m53.80s 98.08 NYSD at Middlesbrough 05/07/2011 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 6m32.30s 79.79 NYSD at Middlesbrough 05/07/2011 2011
Jordyn English U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m38.90s 85.87 NYSD at Middlesbrough 05/07/2011 2011
Adam McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m43.30s 85.93 NYSD at Middlesbrough 05/07/2011 2011
Layton English U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 6m05.40s 80.73 NYSD at Middlesbrough 05/07/2011 2011
Sean Pattinson U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 6m28.60s 75.91 NYSD at Middlesbrough 05/07/2011 2011
Charlotte Ellis Senior Women Endurance 1500m 5m44.80s 76.86 NYSD at Middlesbrough 05/07/2011 2011
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m09.70s 90.15 NYSD at Middlesbrough 05/07/2011 2011
Wayne Parker U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m13.90s 97.68 NYSD at Middlesbrough 05/07/2011 2011
Josh McMillan U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.19m 74.16 NYSD at Middlesbrough 05/07/2011 2011
Adam Walker Senior Men Throw Shot 6.94m 51.6 NYSD at Middlesbrough 05/07/2011 2011
Josh McMillan U15 Boys Throw Shot 5.32m 43.97 NYSD at Middlesbrough 05/07/2011 2011
Jordyn English U15 Girls Throw Shot 6.22m 64.46 NYSD at Middlesbrough 05/07/2011 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Throw Shot 4.91m 61.38 NYSD at Middlesbrough 05/07/2011 2011
Layton English U13 Boys Throw Shot 4.41m 49.27 NYSD at Middlesbrough 05/07/2011 2011
Sean Pattinson U13 Boys Throw Shot 4.61m 51.51 NYSD at Middlesbrough 05/07/2011 2011
Adam McMillan U13 Boys Throw Shot 4.84m 54.08 NYSD at Middlesbrough 05/07/2011 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.61m 82.99 NYSD at Middlesbrough 05/07/2011 2011
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.89m 89.43 NYSD at Middlesbrough 05/07/2011 2011
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Hammer 26.98m 68.13 NYSD at Middlesbrough 05/07/2011 2011
Francesca Sutherland U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.43m 56.51 NYSD at Middlesbrough 05/07/2011 2011
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m52.43s 99.44 BMC at Solihull 09/07/2011 2011
Richard Morrell Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m48.06s 100.54 BMC at Solihull 09/07/2011 2011
Chloe Loredo U17 Girls Endurance 1500m 4m39.78s 99.79 BMC at Solihull 09/07/2011 2011
Amy Carter U11 Girls Throw Shot 4.80m 56.47 U11 Shot Comp at Guisborough 07/07/2011 2011
Ruth Barnes U11 Girls Throw Shot 5.40m 63.53 U11 Shot Comp at Guisborough 07/07/2011 2011
Ruth Barnes U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.93m 68.14 U11 Shot Comp at Guisborough 07/07/2011 2011
Isabella Brining U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.20m 73.56 U11 Shot Comp at Guisborough 07/07/2011 2011
Matthew Brining U11 Boys Throw Shot 4.65m 54.07 U11 Shot Comp at Guisborough 07/07/2011 2011
Matthew Chapman U11 Boys Throw Shot 5.10m 59.3 U11 Shot Comp at Guisborough 07/07/2011 2011
Matthew Brining U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.30m 71.74 U11 Shot Comp at Guisborough 07/07/2011 2011
Matthew Chapman U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.74m 59.57 U11 Shot Comp at Guisborough 07/07/2011 2011
Roberta Currie U11 Girls Throw Shot 6.20m 72.94 U11 Shot Comp at Guisborough 07/07/2011 2011
Roberta Currie U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.33m 54.19 U11 Shot Comp at Guisborough 07/07/2011 2011
Amy Dobson U11 Girls Throw Shot 3.00m 35.29 U11 Shot Comp at Guisborough 07/07/2011 2011
Amy Dobson U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.58m 60 U11 Shot Comp at Guisborough 07/07/2011 2011
Macy Goldsmith U11 Girls Throw Shot 3.80m 44.71 U11 Shot Comp at Guisborough 07/07/2011 2011
Macy Goldsmith U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.46m 57.21 U11 Shot Comp at Guisborough 07/07/2011 2011
Imogen Guest U11 Girls Throw Shot 4.05m 47.65 U11 Shot Comp at Guisborough 07/07/2011 2011
Imogen Guest U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.10m 47.73 U11 Shot Comp at Guisborough 07/07/2011 2011
Kellen Hadfield U11 Boys Throw Shot 5.10m 59.3 U11 Shot Comp at Guisborough 07/07/2011 2011
Kellen Hadfield U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.82m 61.3 U11 Shot Comp at Guisborough 07/07/2011 2011
Dominic Shipman U11 Boys Throw Shot 4.40m 51.16 U11 Shot Comp at Guisborough 07/07/2011 2011
Dominic Shipman U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.58m 56.09 U11 Shot Comp at Guisborough 07/07/2011 2011
Elica Smith U11 Girls Throw Shot 4.75m 55.88 U11 Shot Comp at Guisborough 07/07/2011 2011
Elica Smith U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.77m 64.42 U11 Shot Comp at Guisborough 07/07/2011 2011
Amy Carter U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.00m 69.77 U11 Shot Comp at Guisborough 07/07/2011 2011
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Endurance 1500m Steeplechase 5m24.80s 102.22 NEAL at Gateshead 13/07/2011 2011
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m50.61s 101.08 BMC at Stretford 12/07/2011 2011
Mark Shaw U20 Men Endurance 1500m 3m57.20s 100.34 BMC at Stretford 12/07/2011 2011
Russell Best Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m55.38s 96.9 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 12/07/2011 2011
Alan Piggford Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m56.87s 95.66 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 12/07/2011 2011
Jess Russon Senior Women Endurance 1500m 4m47.97s 92.02 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 12/07/2011 2011
Emily Raine U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 10.50s 68.57 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 01/05/2011 2011
Dominic Shipman U11 Boys Sprint 50m (u11) 9.40s 74.47 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 01/05/2011 2011
Charlotte Patterson U11 Girls Sprint 75m 11.30s 94.69 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 01/05/2011 2011
Charlotte Patterson U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m01.00s 96.69 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 01/05/2011 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Sprint 75m 11.90s 87.39 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 01/05/2011 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Endurance 600m 2m19.00s 77.7 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 01/05/2011 2011
Dominic Shipman U11 Boys Sprint 50m (u11) 9.10s 76.92 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 22/05/2011 2011
Scott McKenna U11 Boys Sprint 50m (u11) 8.30s 84.34 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 22/05/2011 2011
Amy Carter U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m12.00s 88.64 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 22/05/2011 2011
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 75m 12.00s 89.17 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 22/05/2011 2011
Dominic Shipman U11 Boys Sprint 50m (u11) 9.40s 74.47 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 12/06/2011 2011
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 75m 12.00s 89.17 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 12/06/2011 2011
Charlotte Patterson U11 Girls Sprint 75m 11.70s 91.45 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 12/06/2011 2011
Charlotte Patterson U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m15.00s 86.67 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 12/06/2011 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Sprint 75m 12.10s 85.95 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 12/06/2011 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Endurance 600m 2m14.00s 80.6 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 12/06/2011 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.66m 84.14 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 12/06/2011 2011
Leon English U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.93m 63.7 NYSD at Middlesbrough 05/07/2011 2011
Amy Carter U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m05.80s 93 NYSD at Darlington 19/07/2011 2011
Frances Bell U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m10.20s 89.86 NYSD at Darlington 19/07/2011 2011
Leon English U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m20.30s 79.12 NYSD at Darlington 19/07/2011 2011
William Walker U13 Boys Endurance 600m 2m20.60s 78.95 NYSD at Darlington 19/07/2011 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Endurance 800m 3m08.70s 80.55 NYSD at Darlington 19/07/2011 2011
Jordyn English U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m31.60s 93.01 NYSD at Darlington 19/07/2011 2011
William Walker U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.06m 44.78 NYSD at Middlesbrough 05/07/2011 2011
William Walker U13 Boys Sprint 75m 14.10s 72.34 NYSD at Middlesbrough 05/07/2011 2011
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Discus 17.84m 54.39 NYSD at Darlington 19/07/2011 2011
Alex Neeve U20 Men Jump High Jump 1.45m 74.36 NYSD at Darlington 19/07/2011 2011
Neil Rogers Vet 40 M Jump High Jump 1.45m 80.18 NYSD at Darlington 19/07/2011 2011
Elizabeth Long U15 Girls Endurance 800m 3m11.20s 73.74 NYSD at Darlington 19/07/2011 2011
Adam McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m41.20s 89.33 NYSD at Darlington 19/07/2011 2011
Layton English U13 Boys Endurance 800m 3m01.30s 79.43 NYSD at Darlington 19/07/2011 2011
Daniel Naylor U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m33.30s 82.84 NYSD at Darlington 19/07/2011 2011
Josh McMillan U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m36.30s 81.25 NYSD at Darlington 19/07/2011 2011
Alfie Else U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m37.60s 80.58 NYSD at Darlington 19/07/2011 2011
Adam Walker Senior Men Throw Discus 21.57m 48.64 NYSD at Darlington 19/07/2011 2011
Neil Rogers Vet 40 M Throw Discus 21.24m 47.89 NYSD at Darlington 19/07/2011 2011
Alex Neeve U20 Men Throw Discus 22.26m 50.76 NYSD at Darlington 19/07/2011 2011
Daniel Naylor U15 Boys Jump High Jump 1.25m 73.53 NYSD at Darlington 19/07/2011 2011
Sean Naylor U15 Boys Jump High Jump 1.40m 82.35 NYSD at Darlington 19/07/2011 2011
Daniel Duffield U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m18.00s 86.23 NYSD at Darlington 19/07/2011 2011
Alex Neeve U20 Men Jump Triple Jump 9.77m 72.1 NYSD at Darlington 19/07/2011 2011
Neil Rogers Vet 40 M Jump Triple Jump 8.77m 66.21 NYSD at Darlington 19/07/2011 2011
Josh McMillan U15 Boys Jump Triple Jump 8.31m 71.03 NYSD at Darlington 19/07/2011 2011
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 200m 25.90s 92.28 NYSD at Darlington 19/07/2011 2011
Sean Naylor U15 Boys Sprint 200m 27.80s 85.97 NYSD at Darlington 19/07/2011 2011
Josh McMillan U15 Boys Sprint 200m 30.90s 77.35 NYSD at Darlington 19/07/2011 2011
Alex Neeve U20 Men Sprint 200m 25.00s 88.8 NYSD at Darlington 19/07/2011 2011
Michael Whitehead U17 Boys Sprint 200m 26.40s 85.98 NYSD at Darlington 19/07/2011 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Sprint 200m 34.20s 83.04 NYSD at Darlington 19/07/2011 2011
Jordyn English U15 Girls Sprint 200m 31.00s 84.84 NYSD at Darlington 19/07/2011 2011
Elizabeth Long U15 Girls Sprint 200m 31.80s 82.7 NYSD at Darlington 19/07/2011 2011
Adam McMillan U13 Boys Sprint 200m 35.40s 76.27 NYSD at Darlington 19/07/2011 2011
Layton English U13 Boys Sprint 200m 35.40s 76.27 NYSD at Darlington 19/07/2011 2011
Elliott Jackson Senior Men Endurance 1 mile 4m38.10s 89.03 NYSD at Darlington 19/07/2011 2011
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m52.00s 98.84 BMC at Jarrow 18/07/2011 2011
Russell Best Senior Men Endurance 1500m 4m03.10s 94.32 BMC at Jarrow 18/07/2011 2011
Chloe Loredo U17 Girls Endurance 1500m 4m44.00s 98.31 BMC at Jarrow 18/07/2011 2011
Chloe Loredo U17 Girls Endurance 1500m 4m35.90s 101.2 BMC at Jarrow 20/06/2011 2011
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Sprint 100m 14.60s 85.62 NTFL at York 14/08/2011 2011
Russell Best Senior Men Sprint 200m 24.90s 86.35 NTFL at York 14/08/2011 2011
Louise Danby Senior Women Sprint 200m 32.50s 75.08 NTFL at York 14/08/2011 2011
Russell Best Senior Men Sprint 400m 53.50s 90.65 NTFL at York 14/08/2011 2011
Elliott Jackson Senior Men Sprint 400m 54.50s 88.99 NTFL at York 14/08/2011 2011
Louise Danby Senior Women Sprint 400m 72.80s 77.2 NTFL at York 14/08/2011 2011
Adam Walker Senior Men Endurance 800m 2m12.00s 84.7 NTFL at York 14/08/2011 2011
Louise Danby Senior Women Endurance 800m 2m52.20s 74.85 NTFL at York 14/08/2011 2011
Richard Morrell Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m55.70s 97.28 NTFL at York 14/08/2011 2011
Sarah Rogers Vet 40 W Endurance 3000m 13m02.00s 77.64 NTFL at York 14/08/2011 2011
Elliott Jackson Senior Men Sprint 400m Hurdles 60.50s 88.93 NTFL at York 14/08/2011 2011
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Sprint 400m Hurdles 74.00s 94.32 NTFL at York 14/08/2011 2011
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Jump High Jump 1.20m 74.07 NTFL at York 14/08/2011 2011
Adam Walker Senior Men Jump Pole Vault 2.60m 55.32 NTFL at York 14/08/2011 2011
Adam Walker Senior Men Jump Long Jump 4.84m 48.64 NTFL at York 14/08/2011 2011
Neil Rogers Vet 40 M Jump Long Jump 4.29m 47.91 NTFL at York 14/08/2011 2011
Neil Rogers Vet 40 M Jump Triple Jump 8.71m 65.76 NTFL at York 14/08/2011 2011
Adam Walker Senior Men Throw Shot 7.45m 55.39 NTFL at York 14/08/2011 2011
Neil Rogers Vet 40 M Throw Shot 5.89m 44.98 NTFL at York 14/08/2011 2011
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Shot 6.64m 66.73 NTFL at York 14/08/2011 2011
Louise Danby Senior Women Throw Shot 5.77m 48.49 NTFL at York 14/08/2011 2011
Adam Walker Senior Men Throw Discus 21.86m 49.29 NTFL at York 14/08/2011 2011
Neil Rogers Vet 40 M Throw Discus 18.86m 42.53 NTFL at York 14/08/2011 2011
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Discus 16.45m 50.15 NTFL at York 14/08/2011 2011
Louise Danby Senior Women Throw Discus 14.09m 35.23 NTFL at York 14/08/2011 2011
Neil Rogers Vet 40 M Throw Hammer 20.07m 38.46 NTFL at York 14/08/2011 2011
Charlie Burke Vet 60 M Throw Hammer 16.63m 49.81 NTFL at York 14/08/2011 2011
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Hammer 29.68m 74.95 NTFL at York 14/08/2011 2011
Adam Walker Senior Men Throw Javelin 37.89m 65.05 NTFL at York 14/08/2011 2011
Neil Rogers Vet 40 M Throw Javelin 25.26m 48.93 NTFL at York 14/08/2011 2011
Richard Morrell Senior Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 9m28.30s 98.89 England Senior Champs at Bedford 16/07/2011 2011
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m52.70s 99.2 BMC at Stretford 23/07/2011 2011
Russell Best Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m56.98s 95.57 BMC at Stretford 23/07/2011 2011
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m44.71s 102.04 BMC at Stretford 23/07/2011 2011
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Sprint 400m Hurdles 71.94s 97.03 NJAL at Gateshead 24/07/2011 2011
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Endurance 1500m Steeplechase 5m35.50s 98.96 NJAL at Gateshead 24/07/2011 2011
Jess Russon Senior Women Endurance 3000m 10m54.80s 88.58 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 26/07/2011 2011
Sean Naylor U15 Boys Sprint 100m 12.60s 92.86 Northern Champs at Cudworth 06/08/2011 2011
Elliott Jackson Senior Men Endurance 1500m 4m04.58s 93.75 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 09/08/2011 2011
Jess Russon Senior Women Endurance 1500m 5m07.38s 86.21 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 09/08/2011 2011
Russell Best Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m55.26s 97 NEAL at Gateshead 10/08/2011 2011
Layton English U13 Boys Jump High Jump 1.25m 86.21 NEAL at Gateshead 10/08/2011 2011
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m50.06s 101.58 BMC at Stretford 09/08/2011 2011
Richard Morrell Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m48.73s 100.25 BMC at Stretford 09/08/2011 2011
Elliott Jackson Senior Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 10m23.24s 90.17 BAL at Gateshead 13/08/2011 2011
Russell Best Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m56.24s 96.18 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 23/08/2011 2011
Alan Piggford Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m56.74s 95.77 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 23/08/2011 2011
Richard Morrell Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m52.38s 99.48 BMC at Stretford 23/08/2011 2011
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m51.25s 100.49 BMC at Stretford 23/08/2011 2011
Leon English U11 Boys Sprint 60m 10.56s 80.49 Tartan Games at Gateshead 27/08/2011 2011
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 60m 9.49s 91.68 Tartan Games at Gateshead 27/08/2011 2011
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 60m 9.51s 91.48 Tartan Games at Gateshead 27/08/2011 2011
Layton English U13 Boys Sprint 100m 16.25s 80.62 Tartan Games at Gateshead 27/08/2011 2011
Sean Naylor U15 Boys Sprint 100m 12.53s 93.38 Tartan Games at Gateshead 27/08/2011 2011
Sean Naylor U15 Boys Sprint 100m 12.58s 93 Tartan Games at Gateshead 27/08/2011 2011
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 100m 12.87s 90.91 Tartan Games at Gateshead 27/08/2011 2011
Nia Maloney U13 Girls Sprint 100m 13.49s 100.82 Tartan Games at Gateshead 27/08/2011 2011
Nia Maloney U13 Girls Sprint 100m 13.73s 99.05 Tartan Games at Gateshead 27/08/2011 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Sprint 100m 15.76s 86.29 Tartan Games at Gateshead 27/08/2011 2011
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 200m 25.62s 93.29 Tartan Games at Gateshead 27/08/2011 2011
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 200m 25.75s 92.82 Tartan Games at Gateshead 27/08/2011 2011
Nia Maloney U13 Girls Sprint 200m 30.37s 93.51 Tartan Games at Gateshead 27/08/2011 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Sprint 200m 35.66s 79.64 Tartan Games at Gateshead 27/08/2011 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Sprint 200m 34.09s 83.31 Tartan Games at Gateshead 27/08/2011 2011
Nia Maloney U13 Girls Sprint 200m 30.04s 94.54 Tartan Games at Gateshead 27/08/2011 2011
Jordyn English U15 Girls Sprint 200m 31.96s 82.29 Tartan Games at Gateshead 27/08/2011 2011
Layton English U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 6m11.01s 79.51 Tartan Games at Gateshead 27/08/2011 2011
Daniel Naylor U15 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m32.27s 79 Tartan Games at Gateshead 27/08/2011 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 6m35.51s 79.14 Tartan Games at Gateshead 27/08/2011 2011
Jordyn English U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 6m02.75s 80.22 Tartan Games at Gateshead 27/08/2011 2011
Alfie Else U15 Boys Jump Pole Vault 2.20m 74.58 Tartan Games at Gateshead 27/08/2011 2011
Sean Naylor U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.47m 79.12 Tartan Games at Gateshead 27/08/2011 2011
Daniel Naylor U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.40m 77.88 Tartan Games at Gateshead 27/08/2011 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.40m 78.16 Tartan Games at Gateshead 27/08/2011 2011
Jordyn English U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.55m 72.45 Tartan Games at Gateshead 27/08/2011 2011
Layton English U13 Boys Throw Shot 5.20m 58.1 Tartan Games at Gateshead 27/08/2011 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Throw Shot 5.57m 69.62 Tartan Games at Gateshead 27/08/2011 2011
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Hammer 30.13m 76.09 Tartan Games at Gateshead 27/08/2011 2011
Alfie Else U15 Boys Throw Javelin 35.53m 84.19 Tartan Games at Gateshead 27/08/2011 2011
Jordyn English U15 Girls Throw Javelin 14.06m 47.5 Tartan Games at Gateshead 27/08/2011 2011
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m48.90s 100.17 UK Championships at Birmingham 30/07/2011 2011
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m51.11s 100.62 BMC at Stretford 26/07/2011 2011
Katy Livingston Senior Women Endurance 3000m 10m14.70s 94.35 BMC at Street 02/05/2011 2011
Katy Livingston Senior Women Endurance 1500m 4m56.10s 89.5 Avon League at Yate 12/06/2011 2011
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 75m 11.90s 89.92 Minor Athletes Meeting at Gateshead 07/08/2011 2011
Amy Carter U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.22m 74.88 Minor Athletes Meeting at Gateshead 07/08/2011 2011
Amy Carter U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m07.00s 92.13 Minor Athletes Meeting at Gateshead 07/08/2011 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Sprint 75m 11.80s 88.14 Minor Athletes Meeting at Gateshead 07/08/2011 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.32m 76.32 Minor Athletes Meeting at Gateshead 07/08/2011 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Endurance 600m 2m18.00s 78.26 Minor Athletes Meeting at Gateshead 07/08/2011 2011
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Endurance 1500m Steeplechase 5m33.59s 99.52 NJAL at Derby 11/09/2011 2011
Adam Walker Senior Men Throw Discus 19.75m 44.53 NE Pentathlon Championships at Jarrow 10/09/2011 2011
Adam Walker Senior Men Jump Long Jump 4.78m 48.04 NE Pentathlon Championships at Jarrow 10/09/2011 2011
Adam Walker Senior Men Sprint 200m 27.60s 77.9 NE Pentathlon Championships at Jarrow 10/09/2011 2011
Adam Walker Senior Men Throw Javelin 37.58m 64.52 NE Pentathlon Championships at Jarrow 10/09/2011 2011
Adam Walker Senior Men Endurance 800m 2m15.90s 82.27 NE Pentathlon Championships at Jarrow 10/09/2011 2011
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 100m 12.30s 95.12 York Open at York 10/09/2011 2011
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 100m 12.30s 95.12 York Open at York 10/09/2011 2011
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 200m 25.50s 93.73 York Open at York 10/09/2011 2011
Alfie Else U15 Boys Throw Javelin 33.45m 79.27 York Open at York 10/09/2011 2011
Sean Naylor U15 Boys Sprint 100m 12.20s 95.9 York Open at York 10/09/2011 2011
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Throw Shot 6.00m 60.3 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Kellen Hadfield U11 Boys Throw Shot 6.84m 79.53 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Dominic Shipman U11 Boys Throw Shot 5.52m 64.19 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Emily Raine U11 Girls Throw Shot 3.75m 44.12 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Elica Smith U11 Girls Throw Shot 4.08m 48 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Rebecca Aspin U13 Girls Throw Shot 4.31m 53.88 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Leon English U11 Boys Throw Shot 7.10m 82.56 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Jay Morrish U11 Boys Throw Shot 6.32m 73.49 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Freya Bourke U11 Girls Throw Shot 3.84m 45.18 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Charlotte Bennett U11 Girls Throw Shot 4.05m 47.65 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Matthew Chapman U11 Boys Throw Shot 3.97m 46.16 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Matthew Brining U11 Boys Throw Shot 4.58m 53.26 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Amy Dobson U11 Girls Throw Shot 3.74m 44 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Daniel Duffield U17 Boys Throw Shot 7.74m 58.86 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Amy Dobson U11 Girls Sprint 60m 10.80s 80.56 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Amy Dobson U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m53.00s 67.63 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Amy Dobson U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.70m 62.79 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Charlotte Bennett U11 Girls Sprint 60m 10.80s 80.56 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Charlotte Bennett U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m30.00s 78 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Charlotte Bennett U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.40m 55.81 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Ruth Barnes U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.20m 74.42 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Matthew Brining U11 Boys Sprint 60m 9.90s 85.86 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Matthew Brining U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m25.00s 76.55 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Matthew Brining U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.00m 65.22 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Freya Bourke U11 Girls Sprint 60m 10.30s 84.47 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Freya Bourke U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m26.00s 80.14 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Freya Bourke U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.15m 73.26 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Matthew Chapman U11 Boys Sprint 60m 10.50s 80.95 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Matthew Chapman U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m37.00s 70.7 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Matthew Chapman U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.10m 67.39 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Layton English U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.90m 83.87 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Leon English U11 Boys Sprint 60m 10.80s 78.7 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Leon English U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m24.00s 77.08 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Leon English U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.50m 75.27 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Imogen Guest U11 Girls Sprint 60m 10.80s 80.56 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Imogen Guest U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m41.00s 72.67 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Imogen Guest U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.70m 62.79 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Kellen Hadfield U11 Boys Sprint 60m 10.60s 80.19 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Kellen Hadfield U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m41.00s 68.94 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Kellen Hadfield U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.45m 53.26 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Jay Morrish U11 Boys Sprint 60m 11.00s 77.27 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Jay Morrish U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m26.00s 76.03 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Jay Morrish U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.65m 57.61 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Emily Raine U11 Girls Sprint 60m 12.40s 70.16 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Emily Raine U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m51.00s 68.42 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Emily Raine U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 1.40m 32.56 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Dominic Shipman U11 Boys Sprint 60m 10.40s 81.73 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Dominic Shipman U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m26.00s 76.03 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Dominic Shipman U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.55m 55.43 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Elica Smith U11 Girls Sprint 60m 10.40s 83.65 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Elica Smith U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m30.00s 78 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Elica Smith U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.90m 67.44 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Lucas Pentland U11 Boys Sprint 60m 11.50s 73.91 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Lucas Pentland U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m43.00s 68.1 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Lucas Pentland U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.50m 53.76 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Nathan Frank U11 Boys Sprint 60m 10.40s 81.73 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Nathan Frank U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m45.00s 67.27 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Nathan Frank U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.15m 46.74 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Nathan Frank U11 Boys Throw Shot 3.65m 42.44 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Archie Lowe U11 Boys Sprint 60m 10.70s 79.44 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Archie Lowe U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m27.00s 75.51 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Archie Lowe U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.60m 56.52 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Archie Lowe U11 Boys Throw Shot 4.85m 56.4 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Ella Massey U11 Girls Sprint 60m 13.00s 66.92 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Ella Massey U11 Girls Endurance 600m 3m02.00s 64.29 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Ella Massey U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 1.85m 43.02 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Ella Massey U11 Girls Throw Shot 3.40m 40 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Evie Montague U13 Girls Sprint 60m 10.20s 84.31 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Evie Montague U13 Girls Endurance 600m 2m29.00s 72.48 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Evie Montague U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.75m 63.22 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Mark Shaw U20 Men Endurance 3000m 8m21.78s 103.83 ESSA at Gateshead 01/07/2011 2011
George Geldart U11 Boys Sprint 60m 12.00s 70.83 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Joe Nozedar U11 Boys Sprint 60m 10.10s 84.16 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Joe Nozedar U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m32.00s 73.03 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Joe Nozedar U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.90m 63.04 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Joe Nozedar U11 Boys Throw Shot 4.49m 52.21 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
George Geldart U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m34.00s 72.08 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
George Geldart U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.10m 67.39 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
George Geldart U11 Boys Throw Shot 5.15m 59.88 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Jordyn English U15 Girls Jump Triple Jump 8.78m 86.08 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 29/09/2011 2011
Chloe Loredo U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m15.10s 99.63 IC Schools at Gateshead 18/06/2011 2011
Charlie Pasco U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m14.90s 97.29 ESSA at Gateshead 01/07/2011 2011
Forname Surname Age Cat Group Event Perf Score Competition Date Comp Year
Go to top