Mission Statement

The object of New Marske Harriers is the promotion of community participation in healthy recreation for the benefit of the inhabitants of Redcar and Cleveland and it's neighbouring Boroughs by the provision of facilities for athletics. Registered Charity Number 1168578

All performances for 2012

Use the search to filter the results - eg if you want 800m results  If you now want 800m in a particular age group - add the age group to your seach(in the format used in table). If you want to view your results only - type in your name! By clicking on a column header you resulting list can be sorted. 

The Score column shows the value of the performance for calculating club awards

 

Search:
List of performances and scores
Forname Surname Age Cat Group Event Perf Score Competition Date
Elliott Jackson Senior Men 2000m Steeplechase Endurance 6m08.00s 94.29 Notts AC Spring Spruce at Harvey Hadden Stadium 01-Apr-12
Rebecca Tilley U11 Girls 60m Sprint 10.10s 86.14 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Amy Carter U13 Girls 75m Sprint 11.00s 94.55 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Francesca Sutherland U13 Girls 75m Sprint 12.60s 82.54 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Michael Whitehead U20 Men 100m Sprint 12.18s 89.49 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Daniel Gittens U17 Boys 100m Sprint 12.70s 88.19 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Alfie Else U17 Boys 100m Sprint 12.70s 88.19 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Connor Duffield U15 Boys 100m Sprint 15.91s 73.54 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
William Walker U13 Boys 100m Sprint 17.50s 74.86 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Nadia Ammor U17 Girls 100m Sprint 13.30s 93.98 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Eleanor Brown U17 Girls 100m Sprint 15.10s 82.78 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Nia Maloney U15 Girls 100m Sprint 13.42s 95.38 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Charlotte Sutherland U15 Girls 100m Sprint 13.66s 93.7 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Amy Carter U13 Girls 150m Sprint 22.34s 91.76 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Eli Barnbrook U13 Girls 150m Sprint 25.95s 79 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Frances Bell U13 Girls 150m Sprint 26.08s 78.6 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Francesca Sutherland U13 Girls 150m Sprint 26.38s 77.71 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Alfie Else U17 Boys 200m Sprint 25.98s 87.37 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Daniel Gittens U17 Boys 200m Sprint 26.30s 86.31 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Javelin Throw 11.00m 48.46 Gateshead Open at Gateshead 29-Apr-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls 70m Hurdles Sprint 14.16s 86.86 Gateshead Open at Gateshead 29-Apr-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Shot Throw 5.90m 73.75 Gateshead Open at Gateshead 29-Apr-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Long Jump Jump 3.90m 89.66 Gateshead Open at Gateshead 29-Apr-12
William Walker U13 Boys 200m Sprint 37.81s 71.41 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Nadia Ammor U17 Girls 200m Sprint 28.23s 90.68 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Eleanor Brown U17 Girls 200m Sprint 32.46s 78.87 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Charlotte Sutherland U15 Girls 200m Sprint 29.57s 88.94 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Isabel Pearse U17 Girls 300m Sprint 48.44s 85.47 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Daniel Duffield U20 Men 400m Sprint 60.22s 82.36 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Drew Davison U20 Men 400m Sprint 61.64s 80.47 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Katie Coulson U20 Women 400m Sprint 64.21s 90.17 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Katie Coulson U20 Women 600m Endurance 104.57s 89.89 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Frances Bell U13 Girls 1200m Endurance 4m28.95s 90.35 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Molly Shaw U13 Girls 1200m Endurance 4m35.56s 88.18 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Eli Barnbrook U13 Girls 1200m Endurance 4m50.51s 83.65 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Charlie Pasco U17 Boys 1500m Endurance 4m31.39s 91.38 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Patrick Wilson U15 Boys 1500m Endurance 4m52.82s 89.65 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Isabel Pearse U17 Girls 1500m Endurance 5m35.42s 83.24 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls 70m Hurdles Sprint 13.96s 88.11 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Amy Carter U13 Girls 70m Hurdles Sprint 15.11s 81.4 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Elizabeth Long U17 Girls High Jump Jump 1.25m 77.16 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Amie Bloomfield U20 Women Pole Vault Jump 2.00m 57.14 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Elizabeth Long U17 Girls Long Jump Jump 3.88m 73.21 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Long Jump Jump 3.86m 88.74 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Eli Barnbrook U13 Girls Long Jump Jump 2.70m 62.07 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Rebecca Tilley U11 Girls Long Jump Jump 2.96m 68.84 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Amie Bloomfield U20 Women Triple Jump Jump 9.56m 85.74 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Charlotte Sutherland U15 Girls Shot Throw 7.45m 77.2 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Shot Throw 6.56m 82 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Francesca Sutherland U13 Girls Shot Throw 4.70m 58.75 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Chris Jones U17 Boys Hammer Throw 36.54m 70.95 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Jess Rogers U20 Women Hammer Throw 29.08m 61.94 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Alfie Else U17 Boys Javelin Throw 33.20m 67.14 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-12
Isabel Pearse U17 Girls 1500m Endurance 5m21.57s 86.82 BMC at Durham 30-Apr-12
Adam Walker Senior Men 100m Sprint 13.52s 79.14 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 22-Apr-12
Daniel Gittens U17 Boys 100m Sprint 12.49s 89.67 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 22-Apr-12
Alfie Else U17 Boys 100m Sprint 12.71s 88.12 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 22-Apr-12
William Walker U13 Boys 100m Sprint 17.96s 72.94 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 22-Apr-12
Charlotte Sutherland U15 Girls 100m Sprint 14.21s 90.08 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 22-Apr-12
Charlotte Sutherland U15 Girls 100m Sprint 13.80s 92.75 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 22-Apr-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls 100m Sprint 15.29s 88.95 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 22-Apr-12
Francesca Sutherland U13 Girls 100m Sprint 17.30s 78.61 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 22-Apr-12
Michael Whitehead U20 Men 200m Sprint 26.00s 85.38 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 22-Apr-12
Daniel Gittens U17 Boys 200m Sprint 25.82s 87.92 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 22-Apr-12
Alfie Else U17 Boys 200m Sprint 25.86s 87.78 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 22-Apr-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls 200m Sprint 31.69s 89.62 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 22-Apr-12
Frances Bell U13 Girls 200m Sprint 35.24s 80.59 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 22-Apr-12
Eli Barnbrook U13 Girls 200m Sprint 36.65s 77.49 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 22-Apr-12
Eli Barnbrook U13 Girls 200m Sprint 36.65s 77.49 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 22-Apr-12
Daniel Duffield U20 Men 800m Endurance 2m22.80s 80.53 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 22-Apr-12
Patrick Wilson U15 Boys 800m Endurance 2m13.82s 94.9 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 22-Apr-12
Adam McMillan U13 Boys 800m Endurance 2m42.11s 88.83 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 22-Apr-12
William Walker U13 Boys 800m Endurance 3m19.72s 72.1 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 22-Apr-12
Isabel Pearse U17 Girls 800m Endurance 2m37.14s 85.66 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 22-Apr-12
Frances Bell U13 Girls 800m Endurance 2m50.12s 89.35 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 22-Apr-12
Eli Barnbrook U13 Girls 800m Endurance 2m59.40s 84.73 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 22-Apr-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls 800m Endurance 3m21.64s 75.38 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 22-Apr-12
Russell Best Senior Men 3000m Endurance 8m28.55s 97.81 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 22-Apr-12
Charlie Pasco U17 Boys 3000m Endurance 8m57.56s 100.92 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 22-Apr-12
Sam Garratt U15 Boys 3000m Endurance 9m52.79s 94.97 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 22-Apr-12
Josh McMillan U15 Boys 3000m Endurance 11m20.51s 82.73 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 22-Apr-12
Adam Walker Senior Men High Jump Jump 1.35m 67.5 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 22-Apr-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls High Jump Jump 1.22m 88.41 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 22-Apr-12
Dougie Elias U20 Men Long Jump Jump 6.07m 91.28 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 22-Apr-12
Josh McMillan U15 Boys Long Jump Jump 4.26m 75.4 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 22-Apr-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Long Jump Jump 3.81m 87.59 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 22-Apr-12
Eli Barnbrook U13 Girls Long Jump Jump 2.75m 63.22 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 22-Apr-12
Adam Walker Senior Men Shot Throw 8.08m 60.07 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 22-Apr-12
Adam McMillan U13 Boys Shot Throw 5.59m 62.46 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 22-Apr-12
Charlotte Sutherland U15 Girls Shot Throw 7.64m 79.17 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 22-Apr-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Shot Throw 6.28m 78.5 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 22-Apr-12
Francesca Sutherland U13 Girls Shot Throw 4.97m 62.12 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 22-Apr-12
Richard Morrell Senior Men 1500m Endurance 4m04.30s 93.86 NEAL at Jarrow 25-Apr-12
Michael Whitehead U20 Men 100m Sprint 12.40s 87.9 NYSD at Middlesbrough 24-Apr-12
Alex Neeve U20 Men 100m Sprint 12.70s 85.83 NYSD at Middlesbrough 24-Apr-12
Alfie Else U17 Boys 100m Sprint 12.50s 89.6 NYSD at Middlesbrough 24-Apr-12
Daniel Gittens U17 Boys 100m Sprint 13.00s 86.15 NYSD at Middlesbrough 24-Apr-12
Adam Walker Senior Men 100m Sprint 13.70s 78.1 NYSD at Middlesbrough 24-Apr-12
Sean Naylor U15 Boys 100m Sprint 12.30s 95.12 NYSD at Middlesbrough 24-Apr-12
Connor Duffield U15 Boys 100m Sprint 16.20s 72.22 NYSD at Middlesbrough 24-Apr-12
William Walker U13 Boys 100m Sprint 18.10s 72.38 NYSD at Middlesbrough 24-Apr-12
Charlotte Sutherland U15 Girls 100m Sprint 14.00s 91.43 NYSD at Middlesbrough 24-Apr-12
Nia Maloney U15 Girls 100m Sprint 13.70s 93.43 NYSD at Middlesbrough 24-Apr-12
Elena Heath U15 Girls 100m Sprint 15.00s 85.33 NYSD at Middlesbrough 24-Apr-12
Francesca Sutherland U13 Girls 100m Sprint 17.50s 77.71 NYSD at Middlesbrough 24-Apr-12
Patrick Wilson U15 Boys 300m Sprint 41.90s 92.12 NYSD at Middlesbrough 24-Apr-12
Alex Neeve U20 Men 400m Sprint 55.20s 89.86 NYSD at Middlesbrough 24-Apr-12
Alfie Else U17 Boys 400m Sprint 58.10s 87.78 NYSD at Middlesbrough 24-Apr-12
Adam Walker Senior Men 400m Sprint 60.00s 80.83 NYSD at Middlesbrough 24-Apr-12
Daniel Gittens U17 Boys 400m Sprint 60.20s 84.72 NYSD at Middlesbrough 24-Apr-12
Sam Garratt U15 Boys 3000m Endurance 9m58.10s 94.13 NYSD at Middlesbrough 24-Apr-12
Andrew Pearson Vet 40 M 3000m Endurance 9m42.20s 90.4 NYSD at Middlesbrough 24-Apr-12
Alex Neeve U20 Men Long Jump Jump 5.19m 78.05 NYSD at Middlesbrough 24-Apr-12
William Walker U13 Boys Long Jump Jump 2.70m 58.06 NYSD at Middlesbrough 24-Apr-12
Elizabeth Long U17 Girls Long Jump Jump 4.14m 78.11 NYSD at Middlesbrough 24-Apr-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Long Jump Jump 4.15m 95.4 NYSD at Middlesbrough 24-Apr-12
Francesca Sutherland U13 Girls Long Jump Jump 2.91m 66.9 NYSD at Middlesbrough 24-Apr-12
Adam Walker Senior Men Shot Throw 7.69m 57.17 NYSD at Middlesbrough 24-Apr-12
Patrick Wilson U15 Boys Shot Throw 7.60m 62.81 NYSD at Middlesbrough 24-Apr-12
Charlotte Sutherland U15 Girls Shot Throw 7.16m 74.2 NYSD at Middlesbrough 24-Apr-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Shot Throw 6.17m 77.12 NYSD at Middlesbrough 24-Apr-12
Francesca Sutherland U13 Girls Shot Throw 4.80m 60 NYSD at Middlesbrough 24-Apr-12
Charlie Burke Vet 60 M Vet Hammer Throw 21.72m 49.06 NYSD at Middlesbrough 24-Apr-12
Jess Rogers U20 Women Hammer Throw 28.23m 60.13 NYSD at Middlesbrough 24-Apr-12
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men 1500m Endurance 3m41.60s 103.47 BMC at Stretford 24-Apr-12
Andrew Wiles Senior Men 1500m Endurance 3m51.03s 99.25 BMC at Stretford 24-Apr-12
Chris Waugh Senior Men 100m Sprint 12.10s 88.43 NTFL at Middlesbrough 05-May-12
Michael Whitehead U20 Men 100m Sprint 12.20s 89.34 NTFL at Middlesbrough 05-May-12
Jack Bower U20 Men 200m Sprint 24.80s 89.52 NTFL at Middlesbrough 05-May-12
Michael Whitehead U20 Men 200m Sprint 25.50s 87.06 NTFL at Middlesbrough 05-May-12
Katie Coulson U20 Women 200m Sprint 35.50s 70.99 NTFL at Middlesbrough 05-May-12
Charlotte Ellis Senior Women 200m Sprint 36.00s 67.78 NTFL at Middlesbrough 05-May-12
Alex Neeve U20 Men 400m Sprint 56.40s 87.94 NTFL at Middlesbrough 05-May-12
Andrew Hart Senior Men 400m Sprint 72.10s 67.27 NTFL at Middlesbrough 05-May-12
Katie Coulson U20 Women 400m Sprint 65.50s 88.4 NTFL at Middlesbrough 05-May-12
Tom Danby Senior Men 800m Endurance 2m11.60s 84.95 NTFL at Middlesbrough 05-May-12
Adam Walker Senior Men 800m Endurance 2m14.60s 83.06 NTFL at Middlesbrough 05-May-12
Charlotte Ellis Senior Women 800m Endurance 2m44.90s 78.17 NTFL at Middlesbrough 05-May-12
Wayne Parker U20 Men 1500m Endurance 4m16.10s 92.93 NTFL at Middlesbrough 05-May-12
Charlotte Ellis Senior Women 3000m Endurance 12m33.30s 76.99 NTFL at Middlesbrough 05-May-12
Tom Danby Senior Men 5000m Endurance 16m15.90s 88.84 NTFL at Middlesbrough 05-May-12
Adam Walker Senior Men 110m Hurdles Sprint 21.10s 68.25 NTFL at Middlesbrough 05-May-12
Andrew Hart Senior Men 110m Hurdles Sprint 24.00s 60 NTFL at Middlesbrough 05-May-12
Alex Neeve U20 Men 400m Hurdles Sprint 67.90s 81.59 NTFL at Middlesbrough 05-May-12
Andrew Hart Senior Men 400m Hurdles Sprint 79.10s 68.02 NTFL at Middlesbrough 05-May-12
Katie Coulson U20 Women 400m Hurdles Sprint 73.50s 87.21 NTFL at Middlesbrough 05-May-12
Amie Bloomfield U20 Women High Jump Jump 1.25m 75.3 NTFL at Middlesbrough 05-May-12
Adam Walker Senior Men Pole Vault Jump 2.50m 53.19 NTFL at Middlesbrough 05-May-12
Amie Bloomfield U20 Women Pole Vault Jump 2.20m 62.86 NTFL at Middlesbrough 05-May-12
Alex Neeve U20 Men Pole Vault Jump 2.15m 48.86 NTFL at Middlesbrough 05-May-12
Chris Waugh Senior Men Long Jump Jump 5.85m 58.79 NTFL at Middlesbrough 05-May-12
Amie Bloomfield U20 Women Triple Jump Jump 9.14m 81.97 NTFL at Middlesbrough 05-May-12
Stewart Hart Senior Men Shot Throw 8.07m 60 NTFL at Middlesbrough 05-May-12
Neil Rogers Vet 40 M Shot Throw 6.75m 52.35 NTFL at Middlesbrough 05-May-12
Amie Bloomfield U20 Women Shot Throw 6.94m 63.38 NTFL at Middlesbrough 05-May-12
Jess Rogers U20 Women Shot Throw 6.66m 60.82 NTFL at Middlesbrough 05-May-12
Stewart Hart Senior Men Discus Throw 28.05m 63.25 NTFL at Middlesbrough 05-May-12
Alex Neeve U20 Men Discus Throw 21.70m 49.49 NTFL at Middlesbrough 05-May-12
Jess Rogers U20 Women Discus Throw 16.71m 46.16 NTFL at Middlesbrough 05-May-12
Charlotte Ellis Senior Women Discus Throw 5.25m 13.12 NTFL at Middlesbrough 05-May-12
Andrew Hart Senior Men Hammer Throw 22.04m 39.11 NTFL at Middlesbrough 05-May-12
Jess Rogers U20 Women Hammer Throw 33.20m 70.71 NTFL at Middlesbrough 05-May-12
Adam Walker Senior Men Javelin Throw 36.71m 63.02 NTFL at Middlesbrough 05-May-12
Neil Rogers Vet 40 M Javelin Throw 24.03m 47.32 NTFL at Middlesbrough 05-May-12
Katie Coulson U20 Women Javelin Throw 15.79m 41.17 NTFL at Middlesbrough 05-May-12
Jess Rogers U20 Women Javelin Throw 12.39m 32.31 NTFL at Middlesbrough 05-May-12
Elliott Jackson Senior Men 3000m Steeplechase Endurance 9m58.87s 93.84 BUCS at Olympic Park 06-May-12
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men 3000m Endurance 7m56.94s 104.29 BUCS at Olympic Park 05-May-12
Russell Best Senior Men 5000m Endurance 14m54.47s 96.93 BUCS at Olympic Park 05-May-12
Russell Best Senior Men 5000m Endurance 14m29.47s 99.72 BUCS at Olympic Park 07-May-12
Richard Morrell Senior Men 1500m Endurance 3m55.31s 97.45 BUCS at Olympic Park 05-May-12
Richard Morrell Senior Men 1500m Endurance 3m51.08s 99.23 BUCS at Olympic Park 06-May-12
Richard Morrell Senior Men 1500m Endurance 3m48.59s 100.31 BUCS at Olympic Park 07-May-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls 70m Hurdles Sprint 13.40s 91.79 YAL at York 06-May-12
Ruth Barnes U13 Girls 70m Hurdles Sprint 16.70s 73.65 YAL at York 06-May-12
Elizabeth Long U17 Girls 80m Hurdles Sprint 14.00s 87.14 YAL at York 06-May-12
Isabel Pearse U17 Girls 800m Endurance 2m34.40s 87.18 YAL at York 06-May-12
Lucy Williamson U13 Girls 800m Endurance 3m07.30s 81.15 YAL at York 06-May-12
Charlie Pasco U17 Boys 800m Endurance 2m00.50s 98.76 YAL at York 06-May-12
Daniel Naylor U15 Boys 800m Endurance 2m27.40s 86.16 YAL at York 06-May-12
Martin Leng U15 Boys 800m Endurance 2m46.80s 76.14 YAL at York 06-May-12
Francesca Sutherland U13 Girls 75m Sprint 13.10s 79.39 YAL at York 06-May-12
Ruth Barnes U13 Girls 75m Sprint 13.30s 78.2 YAL at York 06-May-12
Nadia Ammor U17 Girls 100m Sprint 13.50s 92.59 YAL at York 06-May-12
Nia Maloney U15 Girls 100m Sprint 13.80s 92.75 YAL at York 06-May-12
Charlotte Sutherland U15 Girls 100m Sprint 13.90s 92.09 YAL at York 06-May-12
Daniel Gittens U17 Boys 100m Sprint 12.60s 88.89 YAL at York 06-May-12
Sean Naylor U15 Boys 100m Sprint 12.50s 93.6 YAL at York 06-May-12
Layton English U15 Boys 100m Sprint 15.90s 73.58 YAL at York 06-May-12
Evie Montague U13 Girls 150m Sprint 25.20s 81.35 YAL at York 06-May-12
Lucy Williamson U13 Girls 150m Sprint 25.60s 80.08 YAL at York 06-May-12
Martin Leng U15 Boys 200m Sprint 33.10s 72.21 YAL at York 06-May-12
Nia Maloney U15 Girls 200m Sprint 29.20s 90.07 YAL at York 06-May-12
Charlotte Sutherland U15 Girls 200m Sprint 29.70s 88.55 YAL at York 06-May-12
Sean Naylor U15 Boys 200m Sprint 25.70s 93 YAL at York 06-May-12
Alfie Else U17 Boys 200m Sprint 25.70s 88.33 YAL at York 06-May-12
Eli Barnbrook U13 Girls 1200m Endurance 4m27.80s 90.74 YAL at York 06-May-12
Adam McMillan U13 Boys 1500m Endurance 5m22.80s 91.39 YAL at York 06-May-12
Callum MacDonald U13 Boys 1500m Endurance 5m31.10s 89.1 YAL at York 06-May-12
Josh McMillan U15 Boys 1500m Endurance 5m14.70s 83.41 YAL at York 06-May-12
Patrick Wilson U15 Boys 300m Sprint 41.90s 92.12 YAL at York 06-May-12
Ryan Shaw U15 Boys 300m Sprint 47.70s 80.92 YAL at York 06-May-12
Chris Jones U17 Boys Hammer Throw 42.68m 82.87 YAL at York 06-May-12
Elena Heath U15 Girls Long Jump Jump 3.42m 69.8 YAL at York 06-May-12
Sean Naylor U15 Boys High Jump Jump 1.50m 88.24 YAL at York 06-May-12
Layton English U15 Boys High Jump Jump 1.40m 82.35 YAL at York 06-May-12
Elizabeth Long U17 Girls Long Jump Jump 4.06m 76.6 YAL at York 06-May-12
Isabel Pearse U17 Girls Long Jump Jump 3.75m 70.75 YAL at York 06-May-12
Patrick Wilson U15 Boys Shot Throw 8.04m 66.45 YAL at York 06-May-12
Layton English U15 Boys Shot Throw 4.93m 40.74 YAL at York 06-May-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Long Jump Jump 3.88m 89.2 YAL at York 06-May-12
Evie Montague U13 Girls Long Jump Jump 2.91m 66.9 YAL at York 06-May-12
Ryan Shaw U15 Boys Javelin Throw 12.91m 30.59 YAL at York 06-May-12
Alfie Else U17 Boys Javelin Throw 37.25m 75.33 YAL at York 06-May-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls High Jump Jump 1.35m 97.83 YAL at York 06-May-12
Elizabeth Long U17 Girls Shot Throw 5.89m 59.2 YAL at York 06-May-12
Leon English U13 Boys Shot Throw 4.89m 54.64 YAL at York 06-May-12
Adam McMillan U13 Boys Shot Throw 4.87m 54.41 YAL at York 06-May-12
Daniel Naylor U15 Boys Long Jump Jump 4.77m 84.42 YAL at York 06-May-12
Josh McMillan U15 Boys Long Jump Jump 4.29m 75.93 YAL at York 06-May-12
Charlotte Sutherland U15 Girls Shot Throw 7.15m 74.09 YAL at York 06-May-12
Adam McMillan U13 Boys Long Jump Jump 3.63m 78.06 YAL at York 06-May-12
Leon English U13 Boys Long Jump Jump 2.84m 61.08 YAL at York 06-May-12
Josh McMillan U15 Boys Discus Throw 13.13m 35.83 YAL at York 06-May-12
Chris Jones U17 Boys Discus Throw 20.58m 49.89 YAL at York 06-May-12
Elena Heath U15 Girls High Jump Jump 1.20m 77.42 YAL at York 06-May-12
Francesca Sutherland U13 Girls Shot Throw 4.04m 50.5 YAL at York 06-May-12
Ruth Barnes U13 Girls Shot Throw 4.00m 50 YAL at York 06-May-12
Isabel Pearse U17 Girls 300m Sprint 47.40s 87.34 YAL at York 06-May-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls 70m Hurdles Sprint 13.61s 90.37 NE Champs at Gateshead 12-May-12
Adam McMillan U13 Boys 1500m Endurance 5m20.45s 92.06 NE Champs at Gateshead 12-May-12
Josh McMillan U15 Boys 1500m Endurance 5m10.11s 84.65 NE Champs at Gateshead 12-May-12
Charlie Pasco U17 Boys 1500m Endurance 4m06.42s 100.64 NE Champs at Gateshead 12-May-12
Richard Morrell Senior Men 1500m Endurance 3m59.58s 95.71 NE Champs at Gateshead 12-May-12
Andrew Wiles Senior Men 1500m Endurance 3m59.61s 95.7 NE Champs at Gateshead 12-May-12
Chloe Loredo U17 Girls 800m Endurance 2m17.36s 97.99 NE Champs at Gateshead 12-May-12
Chloe Loredo U17 Girls 800m Endurance 2m14.70s 99.93 School Games at Olympic Park 09-May-12
Amy Carter U13 Girls 800m Endurance 2m58.60s 85.11 NE Champs at Gateshead 12-May-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls 200m Sprint 31.15s 91.17 NE Champs at Gateshead 12-May-12
Amy Carter U13 Girls 200m Sprint 31.55s 90.02 NE Champs at Gateshead 12-May-12
Amy Carter U13 Girls 200m Sprint 32.50s 87.38 NE Champs at Gateshead 12-May-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls 200m Sprint 31.73s 89.51 NE Champs at Gateshead 12-May-12
Daniel Gittens U17 Boys 100m Sprint 12.43s 90.1 NE Champs at Gateshead 12-May-12
Michael Whitehead U20 Men 100m Sprint 12.36s 88.19 NE Champs at Gateshead 12-May-12
Michael Whitehead U20 Men 100m Sprint 12.60s 86.51 NE Champs at Gateshead 12-May-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Long Jump Jump 4.04m 92.87 NE Champs at Gateshead 12-May-12
Amy Carter U13 Girls Long Jump Jump 3.82m 87.82 NE Champs at Gateshead 12-May-12
Josh McMillan U15 Boys Triple Jump Jump 8.92m 76.24 NE Champs at Gateshead 12-May-12
Chloe Loredo U17 Girls 1500m Endurance 4m41.03s 99.35 NE Champs at Gateshead 13-May-12
Bobbi Phillips Senior Women 1500m Endurance 4m49.08s 91.67 NE Champs at Gateshead 13-May-12
Charlotte Ellis Senior Women 1500m Endurance 5m47.16s 76.33 NE Champs at Gateshead 13-May-12
Patrick Wilson U15 Boys 800m Endurance 2m10.27s 97.49 NE Champs at Gateshead 13-May-12
Nia Maloney U15 Girls 100m Sprint 14.18s 90.27 NE Champs at Gateshead 13-May-12
Charlotte Sutherland U15 Girls 100m Sprint 13.94s 91.82 NE Champs at Gateshead 13-May-12
Katie Coulson U20 Women 1500m Steeplechase Endurance 5m51.47s 92.75 NE Champs at Gateshead 13-May-12
Charlotte Sutherland U15 Girls 100m Sprint 14.22s 90.01 NE Champs at Gateshead 13-May-12
Daniel Gittens U17 Boys 200m Sprint 26.47s 85.76 NE Champs at Gateshead 13-May-12
Charlie Pasco U17 Boys 3000m Endurance 9m06.45s 99.28 NE Champs at Gateshead 13-May-12
Jess Rogers U20 Women Hammer Throw 34.97m 74.48 NE Champs at Gateshead 13-May-12
Chris Jones U17 Boys Hammer Throw 42.49m 82.5 NE Champs at Gateshead 13-May-12
Charlotte Sutherland U15 Girls Shot Throw 7.35m 76.17 NE Champs at Gateshead 13-May-12
Chris Waugh Senior Men Triple Jump Jump 11.77m 82.89 NTFL at Middlesbrough 05-May-12
Adam Walker Senior Men 1500m Endurance 4m32.80s 84.05 NYSD at Darlington 15-May-12
Dominic Shipman U11 Boys 600m Endurance 2m08.70s 86.25 NYSD at Darlington 15-May-12
Frances Bell U13 Girls 1500m Endurance 5m34.10s 93.68 NYSD at Darlington 15-May-12
Sam Garratt U15 Boys 1500m Endurance 4m43.60s 92.56 NYSD at Darlington 15-May-12
Francesca Sutherland U13 Girls 200m Sprint 37.80s 75.13 NYSD at Darlington 15-May-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls 200m Sprint 31.30s 90.73 NYSD at Darlington 15-May-12
Nia Maloney U15 Girls 200m Sprint 29.20s 90.07 NYSD at Darlington 15-May-12
Charlotte Sutherland U15 Girls 200m Sprint 29.70s 88.55 NYSD at Darlington 15-May-12
Elena Heath U15 Girls 200m Sprint 31.10s 84.57 NYSD at Darlington 15-May-12
William Walker U13 Boys 200m Sprint 37.10s 72.78 NYSD at Darlington 15-May-12
Sean Naylor U15 Boys 200m Sprint 25.60s 93.36 NYSD at Darlington 15-May-12
Daniel Gittens U17 Boys 200m Sprint 26.30s 86.31 NYSD at Darlington 15-May-12
Adam Walker Senior Men High Jump Jump 1.45m 72.5 NYSD at Darlington 15-May-12
Alfie Else U17 Boys Javelin Throw 33.75m 68.25 NYSD at Darlington 15-May-12
Adam Walker Senior Men Javelin Throw 35.95m 61.72 NYSD at Darlington 15-May-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls High Jump Jump 1.20m 86.96 NYSD at Darlington 15-May-12
Amy Carter U13 Girls High Jump Jump 1.11m 80.43 NYSD at Darlington 15-May-12
Sean Naylor U15 Boys High Jump Jump 1.45m 85.29 NYSD at Darlington 15-May-12
Daniel Naylor U15 Boys High Jump Jump 1.40m 82.35 NYSD at Darlington 15-May-12
Alex Neeve U20 Men 200m Sprint 24.80s 89.52 NYSD at Darlington 15-May-12
Alfie Else U17 Boys 200m Sprint 25.80s 87.98 NYSD at Darlington 15-May-12
Nadia Ammor U17 Girls 200m Sprint 28.50s 89.82 NYSD at Darlington 15-May-12
Russell Best Senior Men 1500m Endurance 3m57.22s 96.66 BMC at Stretford 15-May-12
Elliott Jackson Senior Men 1500m Endurance 3m57.91s 96.38 BMC at Stretford 15-May-12
Andrew Wiles Senior Men 800m Endurance 1m52.60s 99.29 BMC at Stretford 15-May-12
Andrew Wiles Senior Men 3000m Endurance 8m08.47s 101.83 BMC at Stretford 01-May-12
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men 1500m Endurance 3m46.88s 101.07 BMC at Manchester SC 19-May-12
Andrew Wiles Senior Men 1500m Endurance 3m50.63s 99.42 BMC at Manchester SC 19-May-12
Richard Morrell Senior Men 1500m Endurance 3m49.12s 100.08 BMC at Manchester SC 19-May-12
Russell Best Senior Men 3000m Endurance 8m21.45s 99.19 Loughborough International at Loughborough 20-May-12
Evie Montague U13 Girls 75m Sprint 12.10s 85.95 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Katie Thornton U13 Girls 75m Sprint 11.90s 87.39 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Sean Naylor U15 Boys 100m Sprint 12.40s 94.35 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Nia Maloney U15 Girls 100m Sprint 13.50s 94.81 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Elena Heath U15 Girls 100m Sprint 15.00s 85.33 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Katie Thornton U13 Girls 150m Sprint 26.20s 78.24 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Lucy Williamson U13 Girls 150m Sprint 25.30s 81.03 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Alfie Else U17 Boys 200m Sprint 25.60s 88.67 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Sean Naylor U15 Boys 200m Sprint 25.60s 93.36 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Ryan Shaw U15 Boys 200m Sprint 28.40s 84.15 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Nia Maloney U15 Girls 200m Sprint 28.50s 92.28 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Jessica Tyerman U15 Girls 200m Sprint 32.70s 80.43 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Ryan Shaw U15 Boys 300m Sprint 46.70s 82.66 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Kier Farrier U15 Boys 300m Sprint 44.00s 87.73 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Patrick Wilson U15 Boys 800m Endurance 2m12.80s 95.63 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Daniel Naylor U15 Boys 800m Endurance 2m30.90s 84.16 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Adam McMillan U13 Boys 800m Endurance 2m42.60s 88.56 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Natasha Thornton U17 Girls 800m Endurance 3m01.40s 74.2 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Jessica Tyerman U15 Girls 800m Endurance 2m51.40s 82.26 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Evie Montague U13 Girls 800m Endurance 2m56.80s 85.97 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Rebecca Aspin U13 Girls 800m Endurance 3m30.40s 72.24 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Katie Thornton U13 Girls 1200m Endurance 4m56.90s 81.85 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Molly Shaw U13 Girls 1200m Endurance 4m32.20s 89.27 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Charlie Pasco U17 Boys 1500m Endurance 4m23.90s 93.97 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Sam Garratt U15 Boys 1500m Endurance 4m36.40s 94.97 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Josh McMillan U15 Boys 1500m Endurance 5m13.20s 83.81 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Natasha Thornton U17 Girls 1500m Endurance 5m25.20s 85.85 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Charlie Pasco U17 Boys 3000m Endurance 9m26.00s 95.85 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls 70m Hurdles Sprint 13.40s 91.79 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Ruth Barnes U13 Girls 70m Hurdles Sprint 17.00s 72.35 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Elizabeth Long U17 Girls 80m Hurdles Sprint 14.50s 84.14 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Sean Naylor U15 Boys High Jump Jump 1.50m 88.24 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Layton English U15 Boys High Jump Jump 1.30m 76.47 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Leon English U13 Boys High Jump Jump 1.10m 75.86 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Elena Heath U15 Girls High Jump Jump 1.20m 77.42 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls High Jump Jump 1.30m 94.2 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Molly Shaw U13 Girls High Jump Jump 1.05m 76.09 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Alfie Else U17 Boys Pole Vault Jump 2.20m 55 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Daniel Naylor U15 Boys Long Jump Jump 4.77m 84.42 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Josh McMillan U15 Boys Long Jump Jump 4.14m 73.27 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Adam McMillan U13 Boys Long Jump Jump 3.39m 72.9 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Leon English U13 Boys Long Jump Jump 3.25m 69.89 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Elizabeth Long U17 Girls Long Jump Jump 4.28m 80.75 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Isabel Pearse U17 Girls Long Jump Jump 3.92m 73.96 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Jessica Tyerman U15 Girls Long Jump Jump 3.26m 66.53 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Long Jump Jump 4.17m 95.86 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Rebecca Aspin U13 Girls Long Jump Jump 3.64m 83.68 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Chris Jones U17 Boys Shot Throw 9.12m 69.35 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Patrick Wilson U15 Boys Shot Throw 8.07m 66.69 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Layton English U15 Boys Shot Throw 4.59m 37.93 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Isabel Pearse U17 Girls Shot Throw 5.26m 52.86 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Natasha Thornton U17 Girls Shot Throw 5.08m 51.06 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Adam McMillan U13 Boys Shot Throw 5.58m 62.35 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Leon English U13 Boys Shot Throw 5.29m 59.11 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Ruth Barnes U13 Girls Shot Throw 5.17m 64.62 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Rebecca Aspin U13 Girls Shot Throw 4.81m 60.12 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Chris Jones U17 Boys Discus Throw 23.35m 56.61 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Kier Farrier U15 Boys Discus Throw 14.68m 40.05 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Josh McMillan U15 Boys Discus Throw 14.14m 38.58 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Chris Jones U17 Boys Hammer Throw 37.37m 72.56 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Alfie Else U17 Boys Javelin Throw 34.92m 70.62 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Charlie Pasco U17 Boys Javelin Throw 30.69m 62.06 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Ryan Shaw U15 Boys Javelin Throw 18.24m 43.22 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Layton English U15 Boys Javelin Throw 16.18m 38.34 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Elizabeth Long U17 Girls Javelin Throw 26.41m 75.14 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Elena Heath U15 Girls Javelin Throw 10.19m 34.43 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Natasha Thornton U17 Girls 300m Sprint 55.30s 74.86 YAL at Halifax 20-May-12
Michael Whitehead U20 Men 100m Sprint 12.20s 89.34 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Jack Bower U20 Men 100m Sprint 12.10s 90.08 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Michael Whitehead U20 Men 200m Sprint 26.10s 85.06 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Alfie Else U17 Boys 200m Sprint 25.30s 89.72 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Elliott Jackson Senior Men 400m Sprint 55.60s 87.23 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Alex Neeve U20 Men 400m Sprint 55.20s 89.86 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Natasha Thornton U17 Girls 400m Sprint 78.50s 74.65 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Elliott Jackson Senior Men 800m Endurance 2m01.40s 92.09 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Bobbi Phillips Senior Women 1500m Endurance 4m52.90s 90.47 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Tom Danby Senior Men 5000m Endurance 16m09.50s 89.43 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Andrew Pearson Vet 40 M 5000m Endurance 16m33.00s 93.08 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Adam Walker Senior Men 110m Hurdles Sprint 21.00s 68.57 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Andrew Hart Senior Men 110m Hurdles Sprint 24.40s 59.02 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Alex Neeve U20 Men 400m Hurdles Sprint 67.70s 81.83 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Andrew Hart Senior Men 400m Hurdles Sprint 85.70s 62.78 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Katie Coulson U20 Women 400m Hurdles Sprint 73.50s 87.21 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Andrew Hart Senior Men 3000m Steeplechase Endurance 14m44.10s 63.57 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Dougie Elias U20 Men High Jump Jump 1.80m 92.31 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Neil Rogers Vet 40 M High Jump Jump 1.45m 80.97 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Amie Bloomfield U20 Women High Jump Jump 1.30m 78.31 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Dougie Elias U20 Men Long Jump Jump 6.14m 92.33 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Neil Rogers Vet 40 M Long Jump Jump 4.18m 47.22 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Amie Bloomfield U20 Women Long Jump Jump 4.30m 78.9 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Dougie Elias U20 Men Triple Jump Jump 12.32m 90.92 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Alex Neeve U20 Men Triple Jump Jump 10.60m 78.23 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Amie Bloomfield U20 Women Triple Jump Jump 9.53m 85.47 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Natasha Thornton U17 Girls Triple Jump Jump 6.18m 57.49 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Alex Neeve U20 Men Shot Throw 7.87m 57.24 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Neil Rogers Vet 40 M Shot Throw 7.04m 54.6 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Jess Rogers U20 Women Shot Throw 6.56m 59.91 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Amie Bloomfield U20 Women Shot Throw 6.46m 59 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Neil Rogers Vet 40 M Discus Throw 18.11m 41.23 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Andrew Hart Senior Men Discus Throw 17.41m 39.26 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Jess Rogers U20 Women Discus Throw 16.27m 44.94 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Katie Coulson U20 Women Discus Throw 15.01m 41.46 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Andrew Hart Senior Men Hammer Throw 23.05m 40.91 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Neil Rogers Vet 40 M Hammer Throw 21.56m 42.06 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Jess Rogers U20 Women Hammer Throw 33.37m 71.08 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Adam Walker Senior Men Javelin Throw 37.81m 64.91 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Alfie Else U17 Boys Javelin Throw 32.13m 64.97 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Katie Coulson U20 Women Javelin Throw 17.25m 44.98 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Jess Rogers U20 Women Javelin Throw 12.30m 32.07 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Alex Bellew Senior Men 800m Endurance 2m12.50s 84.38 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Alex Bellew Senior Men 1500m Endurance 4m23.50s 87.02 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Martin Holley Senior Men 1500m Endurance 4m56.80s 77.26 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Martin Holley Senior Men 3000m Steeplechase Endurance 11m26.40s 81.88 NTFL at Whitley Bay 26-May-12
Martin Holley Senior Men 3000m Steeplechase Endurance 11m59.50s 78.11 NE Champs at Gateshead 13-May-12
Martin Holley Senior Men 2000m Steeplechase Endurance 7m21.30s 78.63 Notts AC Spring Spruce at Harvey Hadden Stadium 01-Apr-12
Elica Smith U11 Girls 75m Sprint 12.60s 84.92 NYSD at Middlesbrough 29-May-12
Michael Whitehead U20 Men 100m Sprint 12.20s 89.34 NYSD at Middlesbrough 29-May-12
Alex Neeve U20 Men 100m Sprint 12.40s 87.9 NYSD at Middlesbrough 29-May-12
Jack Bower U20 Men 100m Sprint 12.50s 87.2 NYSD at Middlesbrough 29-May-12
Alfie Else U17 Boys 100m Sprint 12.80s 87.5 NYSD at Middlesbrough 29-May-12
Daniel Gittens U17 Boys 100m Sprint 12.50s 89.6 NYSD at Middlesbrough 29-May-12
Sean Naylor U15 Boys 100m Sprint 12.40s 94.35 NYSD at Middlesbrough 29-May-12
William Walker U13 Boys 100m Sprint 17.70s 74.01 NYSD at Middlesbrough 29-May-12
Nia Maloney U15 Girls 100m Sprint 13.80s 92.75 NYSD at Middlesbrough 29-May-12
Elena Heath U15 Girls 100m Sprint 14.80s 86.49 NYSD at Middlesbrough 29-May-12
Amy Carter U13 Girls 100m Sprint 14.70s 92.52 NYSD at Middlesbrough 29-May-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls 100m Sprint 14.60s 93.15 NYSD at Middlesbrough 29-May-12
Isabel Pearse U17 Girls 800m Endurance 2m38.20s 85.08 NYSD at Middlesbrough 29-May-12
Sam Garratt U15 Boys 800m Endurance 2m21.60s 89.69 NYSD at Middlesbrough 29-May-12
Josh McMillan U15 Boys 800m Endurance 2m25.40s 87.35 NYSD at Middlesbrough 29-May-12
Ryan Shaw U15 Boys 800m Endurance 2m40.70s 79.03 NYSD at Middlesbrough 29-May-12
Adam McMillan U13 Boys 800m Endurance 2m43.60s 88.02 NYSD at Middlesbrough 29-May-12
Frances Bell U13 Girls 800m Endurance 2m46.50s 91.29 NYSD at Middlesbrough 29-May-12
Eli Barnbrook U13 Girls 800m Endurance 2m53.50s 87.61 NYSD at Middlesbrough 29-May-12
Adam Walker Senior Men 1500m Endurance 4m26.10s 86.17 NYSD at Middlesbrough 29-May-12
Wayne Parker U20 Men 1500m Endurance 4m11.60s 94.59 NYSD at Middlesbrough 29-May-12
Andrew Pearson Vet 40 M 1500m Endurance 4m40.30s 87.97 NYSD at Middlesbrough 29-May-12
Alex Neeve U20 Men Long Jump Jump 5.29m 79.55 NYSD at Middlesbrough 29-May-12
Adam Walker Senior Men Long Jump Jump 4.35m 43.72 NYSD at Middlesbrough 29-May-12
Daniel Naylor U15 Boys Long Jump Jump 5.18m 91.68 NYSD at Middlesbrough 29-May-12
Sean Naylor U15 Boys Long Jump Jump 4.98m 88.14 NYSD at Middlesbrough 29-May-12
Adam McMillan U13 Boys Long Jump Jump 3.29m 70.75 NYSD at Middlesbrough 29-May-12
William Walker U13 Boys Long Jump Jump 2.82m 60.65 NYSD at Middlesbrough 29-May-12
Elena Heath U15 Girls Long Jump Jump 3.58m 73.06 NYSD at Middlesbrough 29-May-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Long Jump Jump 3.93m 90.34 NYSD at Middlesbrough 29-May-12
Amy Carter U13 Girls Long Jump Jump 3.39m 77.93 NYSD at Middlesbrough 29-May-12
Frances Bell U13 Girls Long Jump Jump 3.03m 69.66 NYSD at Middlesbrough 29-May-12
Elica Smith U11 Girls Long Jump Jump 2.91m 67.67 NYSD at Middlesbrough 29-May-12
Adam Walker Senior Men Discus Throw 21.07m 47.51 NYSD at Middlesbrough 29-May-12
Alex Neeve U20 Men Discus Throw 19.47m 44.4 NYSD at Middlesbrough 29-May-12
Mark Blowers U20 Men Discus Throw 16.24m 37.04 NYSD at Middlesbrough 29-May-12
Charlie Burke Vet 60 M Vet Discus Throw 22.78m 68.93 NYSD at Middlesbrough 29-May-12
Charlie Pasco U17 Boys 1500m Endurance 4m00.18s 103.26 BMC at Stretford 29-May-12
Andrew Wiles Senior Men 3000m Endurance 8m23.73s 98.74 BMC at Stretford 29-May-12
Mark Shaw U20 Men 3000m Endurance 8m24.81s 103.21 BMC at Stretford 29-May-12
Nasir Hussain Senior Men 3000m Endurance 9m13.01s 89.94 BMC at Stretford 29-May-12
Andrew Wiles Senior Men 5000m Endurance 14m54.87s 96.89 England Senior Champs at Birmingham 02-Jun-12
Russell Best Senior Men 5000m Endurance 14m46.21s 97.83 England Senior Champs at Birmingham 02-Jun-12
Patrick Wilson U15 Boys 800m Endurance 2m09.90s 97.77 BMC at Durham 04-Jun-12
Antonia Jackson U11 Girls 50m (u11) Sprint 9.40s 76.6 Minor Athletes at Gateshead 29-Apr-12
Dominic Shipman U11 Boys 75m Sprint 12.70s 80.31 Minor Athletes at Gateshead 29-Apr-12
Dominic Shipman U11 Boys Long Jump Jump 2.67m 58.04 Minor Athletes at Gateshead 29-Apr-12
Amy Carter U13 Girls 75m Sprint 11.70s 88.89 Minor Athletes at Gateshead 29-Apr-12
Amy Carter U13 Girls Long Jump Jump 3.17m 72.87 Minor Athletes at Gateshead 29-Apr-12
Amy Carter U13 Girls 600m Endurance 2m12.00s 81.82 Minor Athletes at Gateshead 29-Apr-12
Charlotte Bennett U11 Girls 50m (u11) Sprint 8.60s 83.72 Minor Athletes at Gateshead 27-May-12
Antonia Jackson U11 Girls 50m (u11) Sprint 9.00s 80 Minor Athletes at Gateshead 27-May-12
Dominic Shipman U11 Boys 75m Sprint 12.20s 83.61 Minor Athletes at Gateshead 27-May-12
Dominic Shipman U11 Boys Long Jump Jump 2.93m 63.7 Minor Athletes at Gateshead 27-May-12
Dominic Shipman U11 Boys 600m Endurance 2m10.00s 85.38 Minor Athletes at Gateshead 27-May-12
Amy Carter U13 Girls 75m Sprint 11.20s 92.86 Minor Athletes at Gateshead 27-May-12
Amy Carter U13 Girls Long Jump Jump 3.75m 86.21 Minor Athletes at Gateshead 27-May-12
Amy Carter U13 Girls 600m Endurance 2m08.00s 84.38 Minor Athletes at Gateshead 27-May-12
Amy Carter U13 Girls 75m Sprint 11.30s 92.04 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Francesca Sutherland U13 Girls 75m Sprint 13.10s 79.39 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Daniel Gittens U17 Boys 100m Sprint 12.70s 88.19 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Aaron Dale U17 Boys 100m Sprint 12.50s 89.6 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Sean Naylor U15 Boys 100m Sprint 12.60s 92.86 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls 70m Hurdles Sprint 13.50s 91.11 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Ruth Barnes U13 Girls 70m Hurdles Sprint 17.40s 70.69 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Elena Heath U15 Girls 75m Hurdles Sprint 14.10s 85.11 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Jessica Tyerman U15 Girls 800m Endurance 2m50.10s 82.89 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Natasha Thornton U17 Girls 800m Endurance 3m08.00s 71.6 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Frances Bell U13 Girls 800m Endurance 2m50.20s 89.31 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Evie Montague U13 Girls 800m Endurance 2m59.60s 84.63 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Charlie Pasco U17 Boys 800m Endurance 2m02.10s 97.46 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Adam McMillan U13 Boys 800m Endurance 2m44.10s 87.75 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Nadia Ammor U17 Girls 100m Sprint 13.70s 91.24 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
William Walker U13 Boys 100m Sprint 18.30s 71.58 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Lucy Williamson U13 Girls 150m Sprint 24.80s 82.66 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Katie Thornton U13 Girls 150m Sprint 26.20s 78.24 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Nia Maloney U15 Girls 200m Sprint 30.20s 87.09 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Sean Naylor U15 Boys 200m Sprint 26.10s 91.57 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Ryan Shaw U15 Boys 200m Sprint 28.90s 82.7 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Nadia Ammor U17 Girls 200m Sprint 30.00s 85.33 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Daniel Gittens U17 Boys 200m Sprint 26.30s 86.31 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Molly Shaw U13 Girls 1200m Endurance 4m27.10s 90.98 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Eli Barnbrook U13 Girls 1200m Endurance 4m33.40s 88.88 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Sam Garratt U15 Boys 1500m Endurance 4m39.30s 93.98 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Josh McMillan U15 Boys 1500m Endurance 5m14.60s 83.44 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Isabel Pearse U17 Girls 300m Sprint 46.80s 88.46 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Natasha Thornton U17 Girls 300m Sprint 57.00s 72.63 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Patrick Wilson U15 Boys 300m Sprint 40.30s 95.78 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Kier Farrier U15 Boys 300m Sprint 43.10s 89.56 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Chris Jones U17 Boys Hammer Throw 40.90m 79.42 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Jessica Tyerman U15 Girls Long Jump Jump 3.76m 76.73 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Elena Heath U15 Girls Long Jump Jump 3.68m 75.1 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Andrew Pearson Vet 40 M 1 mile Endurance 5m07.80s 85.76 NE Vets Champs at Jarrow 23-Jun-12
Andrew Pearson Vet 40 M 800m Endurance 2m26.50s 81.01 NE Vets Champs at Jarrow 23-Jun-12
Andrew Pearson Vet 40 M 5000m Endurance 16m49.20s 91.59 NE Vets Champs at Jarrow 23-Jun-12
Sean Naylor U15 Boys High Jump Jump 1.58m 92.94 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Ryan Shaw U15 Boys High Jump Jump 1.25m 73.53 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Aaron Dale U17 Boys High Jump Jump 1.66m 89.73 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Patrick Wilson U15 Boys Shot Throw 7.04m 58.18 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Long Jump Jump 4.11m 94.48 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Rebecca Aspin U13 Girls Long Jump Jump 3.19m 73.33 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Kier Farrier U15 Boys Javelin Throw 24.38m 57.77 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Layton English U15 Boys Javelin Throw 17.56m 41.61 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls High Jump Jump 1.25m 90.58 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Molly Shaw U13 Girls High Jump Jump 1.05m 76.09 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Jess Simon U17 Girls Shot Throw 6.82m 68.54 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Isabel Pearse U17 Girls Shot Throw 5.25m 52.76 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Aaron Dale U17 Boys Long Jump Jump 5.11m 81.76 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Bennett Lucy U17 Girls Discus Throw 22.68m 69.15 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Natasha Thornton U17 Girls Discus Throw 12.27m 37.41 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Adam McMillan U13 Boys Shot Throw 5.27m 58.88 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
James Geldart U13 Boys Shot Throw 4.21m 47.04 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Daniel Naylor U15 Boys Long Jump Jump 5.06m 89.56 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Josh McMillan U15 Boys Long Jump Jump 4.09m 72.39 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
William Walker U13 Boys Long Jump Jump 3.02m 64.95 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Josh Baines U15 Boys Discus Throw 17.22m 46.98 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Josh McMillan U15 Boys Discus Throw 15.22m 41.53 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Chris Jones U17 Boys Discus Throw 23.09m 55.98 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Rebecca Aspin U13 Girls Shot Throw 4.85m 60.62 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Frances Bell U13 Girls Shot Throw 3.98m 49.75 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Elena Heath U15 Girls Javelin Throw 17.06m 57.64 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Elizabeth Long U17 Girls Javelin Throw 16.40m 46.66 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Isabel Pearse U17 Girls Javelin Throw 10.35m 29.45 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Chris Jones U17 Boys Shot Throw 9.25m 70.34 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Josh Baines U15 Boys Pole Vault Jump 2.10m 71.19 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Jess Simon U17 Girls Triple Jump Jump 9.49m 88.28 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Callum MacDonald U13 Boys 200m Sprint 32.30s 83.59 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Luke Baines U13 Boys 200m Sprint 36.00s 75 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
James Geldart U13 Boys 100m Sprint 17.20s 76.16 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Callum MacDonald U13 Boys 1500m Endurance 5m22.20s 91.56 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Thomas Aspin U13 Boys 1500m Endurance 6m00.10s 81.92 YAL at Middlesbrough 17-Jun-12
Elica Smith U11 Girls 600m Endurance 2m06.90s 92.2 NYSD at Darlington 19-Jun-12
Alex Neeve U20 Men 400m Sprint 54.20s 91.51 NYSD at Darlington 19-Jun-12
Elena Heath U15 Girls Javelin Throw 17.07m 57.67 NYSD at Darlington 19-Jun-12
Daniel Gittens U17 Boys 400m Sprint 59.90s 85.14 NYSD at Darlington 19-Jun-12
Eli Barnbrook U13 Girls 1500m Endurance 5m53.40s 88.57 NYSD at Darlington 19-Jun-12
Sam Garratt U15 Boys 3000m Endurance 10m22.50s 90.44 NYSD at Darlington 19-Jun-12
Sean Naylor U15 Boys High Jump Jump 1.50m 88.24 NYSD at Darlington 19-Jun-12
Adam Walker Senior Men Javelin Throw 34.74m 59.64 NYSD at Darlington 19-Jun-12
Neil Rogers Vet 40 M Javelin Throw 27.88m 54.9 NYSD at Darlington 19-Jun-12
Sean Pattinson U13 Boys High Jump Jump 1.10m 75.86 NYSD at Darlington 19-Jun-12
Charlie Burke Vet 60 M Vet Javelin Throw 23.18m 57.5 NYSD at Darlington 19-Jun-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls High Jump Jump 1.20m 86.96 NYSD at Darlington 19-Jun-12
Andrew Pearson Vet 40 M 3000m Endurance 9m39.80s 91.46 NYSD at Darlington 19-Jun-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls 200m Sprint 32.00s 88.75 NYSD at Darlington 19-Jun-12
Elena Heath U15 Girls High Jump Jump 1.20m 77.42 NYSD at Darlington 19-Jun-12
Alex Neeve U20 Men Triple Jump Jump 10.77m 79.48 NYSD at Darlington 19-Jun-12
Sean Naylor U15 Boys 200m Sprint 25.80s 92.64 NYSD at Darlington 19-Jun-12
Alex Neeve U20 Men 200m Sprint 24.70s 89.88 NYSD at Darlington 19-Jun-12
Daniel Gittens U17 Boys 200m Sprint 26.50s 85.66 NYSD at Darlington 19-Jun-12
Nia Maloney U15 Girls 200m Sprint 29.20s 90.07 NYSD at Darlington 19-Jun-12
Elena Heath U15 Girls 200m Sprint 30.90s 85.11 NYSD at Darlington 19-Jun-12
Sean Pattinson U13 Boys 200m Sprint 36.40s 74.18 NYSD at Darlington 19-Jun-12
Sam Garratt U15 Boys 1500m Endurance 4m38.80s 94.15 N Yorks County Schools at York 16-Jun-12
Dougie Elias U20 Men Long Jump Jump 6.36m 95.64 N Yorks County Schools at York 16-Jun-12
Amy Carter U13 Girls 100m Sprint 17.70s 76.84 NYSD at Middlesbrough 03-Jul-12
Neil Rogers Vet 40 M Hammer Throw 23.40m 45.65 NYSD at Middlesbrough 03-Jul-12
Jess Rogers U20 Women Hammer Throw 33.16m 70.63 NYSD at Middlesbrough 03-Jul-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls 100m Sprint 14.40s 94.44 NYSD at Middlesbrough 03-Jul-12
Francesca Sutherland U13 Girls 100m Sprint 17.30s 78.61 NYSD at Middlesbrough 03-Jul-12
Nia Maloney U15 Girls 100m Sprint 13.70s 93.43 NYSD at Middlesbrough 03-Jul-12
Charlotte Sutherland U15 Girls 100m Sprint 14.10s 90.78 NYSD at Middlesbrough 03-Jul-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Shot Throw 7.29m 91.12 NYSD at Middlesbrough 03-Jul-12
Eli Barnbrook U13 Girls Shot Throw 5.58m 69.75 NYSD at Middlesbrough 03-Jul-12
Francesca Sutherland U13 Girls Shot Throw 4.74m 59.25 NYSD at Middlesbrough 03-Jul-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Long Jump Jump 4.11m 94.48 NYSD at Middlesbrough 03-Jul-12
Amy Carter U13 Girls Long Jump Jump 3.76m 86.44 NYSD at Middlesbrough 03-Jul-12
Frances Bell U13 Girls Long Jump Jump 2.90m 66.67 NYSD at Middlesbrough 03-Jul-12
Francesca Sutherland U13 Girls Long Jump Jump 2.81m 64.6 NYSD at Middlesbrough 03-Jul-12
Elena Heath U15 Girls 100m Sprint 15.30s 83.66 NYSD at Middlesbrough 03-Jul-12
Sean Naylor U15 Boys 100m Sprint 12.60s 92.86 NYSD at Middlesbrough 03-Jul-12
Charlotte Sutherland U15 Girls Shot Throw 8.03m 83.21 NYSD at Middlesbrough 03-Jul-12
Ryan Shaw U15 Boys 100m Sprint 14.20s 82.39 NYSD at Middlesbrough 03-Jul-12
Alex Neeve U20 Men 100m Sprint 12.60s 86.51 NYSD at Middlesbrough 03-Jul-12
Daniel Gittens U17 Boys 100m Sprint 12.70s 88.19 NYSD at Middlesbrough 03-Jul-12
Michael Whitehead U20 Men 100m Sprint 12.80s 85.16 NYSD at Middlesbrough 03-Jul-12
Alex Neeve U20 Men Long Jump Jump 5.29m 79.55 NYSD at Middlesbrough 03-Jul-12
Daniel Naylor U15 Boys Long Jump Jump 4.91m 86.9 NYSD at Middlesbrough 03-Jul-12
Nadia Ammor U17 Girls 100m Sprint 14.40s 86.81 NYSD at Middlesbrough 03-Jul-12
Eli Barnbrook U13 Girls 1500m Endurance 5m50.30s 89.35 NYSD at Middlesbrough 03-Jul-12
Patrick Wilson U15 Boys 1500m Endurance 4m36.50s 94.94 NYSD at Middlesbrough 03-Jul-12
Sam Garratt U15 Boys 1500m Endurance 4m41.30s 93.32 NYSD at Middlesbrough 03-Jul-12
Elena Heath U15 Girls Long Jump Jump 3.35m 68.37 NYSD at Middlesbrough 03-Jul-12
Charlie Pasco U17 Boys 1500m Endurance 4m06.90s 100.45 NYSD at Middlesbrough 03-Jul-12
Adam McMillan U13 Boys 1500m Endurance 5m18.70s 92.56 NYSD at Middlesbrough 03-Jul-12
Ryan Shaw U15 Boys 1500m Endurance 5m36.40s 78.03 NYSD at Middlesbrough 03-Jul-12
Katie Coulson U20 Women 400m Sprint 66.00s 87.73 NTFL at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Bobbi Phillips Senior Women 1500m Endurance 5m09.00s 85.76 NTFL at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Charlotte Ellis Senior Women 3000m Endurance 12m22.70s 78.09 NTFL at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Katie Coulson U20 Women 400m Hurdles Sprint 73.20s 87.57 NTFL at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Natasha Thornton U17 Girls Discus Throw 12.36m 37.68 NTFL at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Charlotte Ellis Senior Women Discus Throw 5.10m 12.75 NTFL at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Katie Coulson U20 Women Javelin Throw 17.00m 44.33 NTFL at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Bobbi Phillips Senior Women Javelin Throw 13.68m 34.07 NTFL at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Katie Coulson U20 Women Shot Throw 6.35m 57.99 NTFL at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Natasha Thornton U17 Girls Shot Throw 4.99m 50.15 NTFL at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Katie Coulson U20 Women Long Jump Jump 3.97m 72.84 NTFL at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Bobbi Phillips Senior Women 800m Endurance 2m19.80s 92.2 NTFL at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Charlotte Ellis Senior Women 800m Endurance 2m45.70s 77.79 NTFL at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Alex Neeve U20 Men 100m Sprint 12.40s 87.9 NTFL at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Daniel Gittens U17 Boys 100m Sprint 12.80s 87.5 NTFL at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Alex Neeve U20 Men 200m Sprint 25.10s 88.45 NTFL at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Daniel Gittens U17 Boys 200m Sprint 25.70s 88.33 NTFL at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Russell Best Senior Men 400m Sprint 54.40s 89.15 NTFL at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Andrew Wiles Senior Men 400m Sprint 52.70s 92.03 NTFL at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Clive Thornton Vet 40 M 800m Endurance 2m36.70s 79.93 NTFL at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Andrew Hart Senior Men 800m Endurance 2m58.20s 62.74 NTFL at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Elliott Jackson Senior Men 1500m Endurance 4m19.60s 88.33 NTFL at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Clive Thornton Vet 40 M 1500m Endurance 5m14.00s 83.11 NTFL at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Andrew Wiles Senior Men 5000m Endurance 15m22.00s 94.03 NTFL at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Andrew Hart Senior Men 400m Hurdles Sprint 79.00s 68.1 NTFL at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Andrew Hart Senior Men 110m Hurdles Sprint 24.90s 57.83 NTFL at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Stewart Hart Senior Men Discus Throw 31.37m 70.73 NTFL at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Andrew Hart Senior Men Discus Throw 18.25m 41.15 NTFL at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Stewart Hart Senior Men Javelin Throw 25.55m 43.86 NTFL at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Charlie Burke Vet 60 M Javelin Throw 20.30m 60.02 NTFL at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Stewart Hart Senior Men Shot Throw 8.17m 60.74 NTFL at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Andrew Hart Senior Men Shot Throw 6.29m 46.77 NTFL at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Dougie Elias U20 Men Long Jump Jump 6.07m 91.28 NTFL at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Stewart Hart Senior Men Long Jump Jump 4.07m 40.9 NTFL at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Dougie Elias U20 Men Triple Jump Jump 12.45m 91.88 NTFL at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Stewart Hart Senior Men Triple Jump Jump 8.18m 57.61 NTFL at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Dougie Elias U20 Men High Jump Jump 1.83m 93.85 NTFL at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Dougie Elias U20 Men Pole Vault Jump 3.00m 68.18 NTFL at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Alex Neeve U20 Men Pole Vault Jump 2.40m 54.55 NTFL at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Adam Walker Senior Men 100m Sprint 13.50s 79.26 Combined Events International at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Adam Walker Senior Men 400m Sprint 58.64s 82.71 Combined Events International at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Adam Walker Senior Men 1500m Endurance 4m31.12s 84.58 Combined Events International at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Adam Walker Senior Men 110m Hurdles Sprint 20.50s 70.24 Combined Events International at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Adam Walker Senior Men High Jump Jump 1.42m 71 Combined Events International at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Adam Walker Senior Men Pole Vault Jump 2.62m 55.74 Combined Events International at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Adam Walker Senior Men Long Jump Jump 4.87m 48.94 Combined Events International at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Adam Walker Senior Men Shot Throw 7.52m 55.91 Combined Events International at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Adam Walker Senior Men Javelin Throw 38.46m 66.03 Combined Events International at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Adam Walker Senior Men Discus Throw 21.49m 48.46 Combined Events International at Hexham 30-Jun-12
Dominic Shipman U11 Boys 600m Endurance 2m08.60s 86.31 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jul-12
Eli Barnbrook U13 Girls 800m Endurance 2m54.30s 87.21 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jul-12
Elena Heath U15 Girls 800m Endurance 2m46.60s 84.63 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jul-12
Adam Walker Senior Men Discus Throw 23.09m 52.06 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jul-12
Alex Neeve U20 Men Discus Throw 21.13m 48.19 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jul-12
Alex Neeve U20 Men High Jump Jump 1.45m 74.36 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jul-12
Adam McMillan U13 Boys 800m Endurance 2m36.20s 92.19 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jul-12
Patrick Wilson U15 Boys 800m Endurance 2m11.00s 96.95 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jul-12
Josh McMillan U15 Boys 800m Endurance 2m34.90s 81.99 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jul-12
Daniel Duffield U20 Men 800m Endurance 2m11.30s 87.59 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jul-12
Isabel Pearse U17 Girls 800m Endurance 2m34.90s 86.89 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jul-12
Elizabeth Long U17 Girls 800m Endurance 3m13.90s 69.42 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jul-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls 200m Sprint 30.50s 93.11 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jul-12
Amy Carter U13 Girls 200m Sprint 31.50s 90.16 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jul-12
Josh McMillan U15 Boys Triple Jump Jump 8.50m 72.65 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jul-12
Alex Neeve U20 Men Triple Jump Jump 9.75m 71.96 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jul-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls High Jump Jump 1.25m 90.58 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jul-12
Alex Neeve U20 Men 200m Sprint 24.80s 89.52 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jul-12
Eli Barnbrook U13 Girls 200m Sprint 35.50s 80 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jul-12
Francesca Sutherland U13 Girls 200m Sprint 36.20s 78.45 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jul-12
Nia Maloney U15 Girls 200m Sprint 28.60s 91.96 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jul-12
Charlotte Sutherland U15 Girls 200m Sprint 28.70s 91.64 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jul-12
Caitlin Lewis U15 Girls 200m Sprint 28.80s 91.32 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jul-12
Michael Whitehead U20 Men 200m Sprint 25.60s 86.72 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jul-12
Daniel Gittens U17 Boys 200m Sprint 25.70s 88.33 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jul-12
Adam Walker Senior Men 200m Sprint 27.30s 78.75 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jul-12
Nadia Ammor U17 Girls 200m Sprint 28.50s 89.82 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jul-12
Isabel Pearse U17 Girls 200m Sprint 30.40s 84.21 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jul-12
Patrick Wilson U15 Boys 200m Sprint 26.80s 89.18 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jul-12
Alex Neeve U20 Men 100m Sprint 12.20s 89.34 NTFL at Jarrow 05-Aug-12
Neil Rogers Vet 40 M 100m Sprint 15.00s 75.25 NTFL at Jarrow 05-Aug-12
Charlie Pasco U17 Boys 800m Endurance 2m03.40s 96.43 NTFL at Jarrow 05-Aug-12
Michael Mitchell Senior Men 800m Endurance 2m33.80s 72.69 NTFL at Jarrow 05-Aug-12
Martin Holley Senior Men 3000m Steeplechase Endurance 11m44.00s 79.83 NTFL at Jarrow 05-Aug-12
Andrew Hart Senior Men 3000m Steeplechase Endurance 14m09.40s 66.16 NTFL at Jarrow 05-Aug-12
Adam Walker Senior Men 400m Hurdles Sprint 67.60s 79.59 NTFL at Jarrow 05-Aug-12
Michael Mitchell Senior Men 400m Hurdles Sprint 75.90s 70.88 NTFL at Jarrow 05-Aug-12
Andrew Hart Senior Men Hammer Throw 21.72m 38.54 NTFL at Jarrow 05-Aug-12
Neil Rogers Vet 40 M Hammer Throw 20.08m 39.17 NTFL at Jarrow 05-Aug-12
Stewart Hart Senior Men Discus Throw 31.16m 70.26 NTFL at Jarrow 05-Aug-12
Adam Walker Senior Men Discus Throw 20.01m 45.12 NTFL at Jarrow 05-Aug-12
Stewart Hart Senior Men Long Jump Jump 4.47m 44.92 NTFL at Jarrow 05-Aug-12
Clive Thornton Vet 40 M Long Jump Jump 3.20m 38.85 NTFL at Jarrow 05-Aug-12
Stewart Hart Senior Men High Jump Jump 1.40m 70 NTFL at Jarrow 05-Aug-12
Adam Walker Senior Men Pole Vault Jump 2.55m 54.26 NTFL at Jarrow 05-Aug-12
Alex Neeve U20 Men Pole Vault Jump 2.45m 55.68 NTFL at Jarrow 05-Aug-12
Nadia Ammor U17 Girls 100m Sprint 13.50s 92.59 NTFL at Jarrow 05-Aug-12
Isabel Pearse U17 Girls 800m Endurance 2m43.00s 82.58 NTFL at Jarrow 05-Aug-12
Natasha Thornton U17 Girls 800m Endurance 2m59.80s 74.86 NTFL at Jarrow 05-Aug-12
Katie Coulson U20 Women 400m Hurdles Sprint 70.30s 91.18 NTFL at Jarrow 05-Aug-12
Jess Rogers U20 Women Hammer Throw 33.41m 71.16 NTFL at Jarrow 05-Aug-12
Jess Rogers U20 Women Shot Throw 6.12m 55.89 NTFL at Jarrow 05-Aug-12
Natasha Thornton U17 Girls Long Jump Jump 2.22m 41.89 NTFL at Jarrow 05-Aug-12
Bobbi Phillips Senior Women 1500m Endurance 4m44.80s 93.05 NEAL at Jarrow 25-Jul-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Long Jump Jump 4.17m 95.86 Cleveland County Schools at Middlesbough 16-Jun-12
Rebecca Aspin U13 Girls Long Jump Jump 3.53m 81.15 Cleveland County Schools at Middlesbough 16-Jun-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls High Jump Jump 1.20m 86.96 Cleveland County Schools at Middlesbough 16-Jun-12
Molly Shaw U13 Girls 800m Endurance 2m45.70s 91.73 Cleveland County Schools at Middlesbough 16-Jun-12
Adam McMillan U13 Boys 1500m Endurance 5m29.20s 89.61 Cleveland County Schools at Middlesbough 16-Jun-12
Elena Heath U15 Girls 75m Hurdles Sprint 15.00s 80 Cleveland County Schools at Middlesbough 16-Jun-12
Charlotte Sutherland U15 Girls 100m Sprint 14.10s 90.78 Cleveland County Schools at Middlesbough 16-Jun-12
Charlotte Sutherland U15 Girls 200m Sprint 28.50s 92.28 Cleveland County Schools at Middlesbough 16-Jun-12
Elena Heath U15 Girls Long Jump Jump 3.54m 72.24 Cleveland County Schools at Middlesbough 16-Jun-12
Elena Heath U15 Girls Javelin Throw 15.15m 51.18 Cleveland County Schools at Middlesbough 16-Jun-12
Sean Naylor U15 Boys 100m Sprint 12.10s 96.69 Cleveland County Schools at Middlesbough 16-Jun-12
Patrick Wilson U15 Boys 800m Endurance 2m14.10s 94.71 Cleveland County Schools at Middlesbough 16-Jun-12
Daniel Naylor U15 Boys Long Jump Jump 5.12m 90.62 Cleveland County Schools at Middlesbough 16-Jun-12
Elizabeth Long U17 Girls 80m Hurdles Sprint 14.90s 81.88 Cleveland County Schools at Middlesbough 16-Jun-12
Nadia Ammor U17 Girls 100m Sprint 13.10s 95.42 Cleveland County Schools at Middlesbough 16-Jun-12
Jess Simon U17 Girls 100m Sprint 14.10s 88.65 Cleveland County Schools at Middlesbough 16-Jun-12
Nadia Ammor U17 Girls 200m Sprint 28.60s 89.51 Cleveland County Schools at Middlesbough 16-Jun-12
Isabel Pearse U17 Girls 1500m Endurance 5m33.00s 83.84 Cleveland County Schools at Middlesbough 16-Jun-12
Jess Simon U17 Girls Triple Jump Jump 8.65m 80.47 Cleveland County Schools at Middlesbough 16-Jun-12
Elizabeth Long U17 Girls Long Jump Jump 4.34m 81.89 Cleveland County Schools at Middlesbough 16-Jun-12
Aaron Dale U17 Boys 100m Sprint 12.90s 86.82 Cleveland County Schools at Middlesbough 16-Jun-12
Charlie Pasco U17 Boys 1500m Endurance 4m07.70s 100.12 Cleveland County Schools at Middlesbough 16-Jun-12
Aaron Dale U17 Boys High Jump Jump 1.55m 83.78 Cleveland County Schools at Middlesbough 16-Jun-12
Aaron Dale U17 Boys Long Jump Jump 5.57m 89.12 Cleveland County Schools at Middlesbough 16-Jun-12
Chris Jones U17 Boys Hammer Throw 37.62m 73.05 Cleveland County Schools at Middlesbough 16-Jun-12
Jess Rogers U20 Women Hammer Throw 34.63m 73.76 Cleveland County Schools at Middlesbough 16-Jun-12
Charlie Pasco U17 Boys 1500m Endurance 4m06.69s 100.53 ESSA at Gateshead 06-Jul-12
Mark Shaw U20 Men 3000m Endurance 8m31.21s 101.92 ESSA at Gateshead 06-Jul-12
Mark Shaw U20 Men 5000m Endurance 14m23.22s 104.26 BMC at Stretford 21-Jul-12
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men 800m Endurance 1m51.99s 99.83 BMC at Stretford 12-Jun-12
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men 1500m Endurance 3m41.60s 103.47 BMC at Stretford 22-Apr-12
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men 1500m Endurance 3m41.88s 103.34 BMC at Watford 09-Jun-12
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men 1500m Endurance 3m42.53s 103.04 BMC at Stretford 07-Jul-12
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men 1500m Endurance 3m43.18s 102.74 BMC at Stretford 21-Jul-12
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men 1500m Endurance 3m48.26s 100.46 UK Championships at Birmingham 22-Jun-12
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men 1 mile Endurance 3m57.56s 104.23 Morton Games at Dublin 25-Jul-12
Andrew Wiles Senior Men 800m Endurance 1m52.06s 99.77 BMC at Stretford 07-Jul-12
Andrew Wiles Senior Men 1500m Endurance 3m50.64s 99.42 BMC at Stretford 26-Jun-12
Andrew Wiles Senior Men 1500m Endurance 3m55.01s 97.57 UK Championships at Birmingham 22-Jun-12
Russell Best Senior Men 5000m Endurance 15m24.18s 93.81 England Under 23 Champs at Bedford 16-Jun-12
Russell Best Senior Men 1500m Endurance 3m54.36s 97.84 BMC at Stretford 07-Jul-12
Russell Best Senior Men 1500m Endurance 4m05.67s 93.34 England Under 23 Champs at Bedford 16-Jun-12
Russell Best Senior Men 800m Endurance 1m55.85s 96.5 BMC at Stretford 26-Jun-12
Russell Best Senior Men 800m Endurance 1m55.09s 97.14 BMC at Stretford 24-Jul-12
Alan Piggford Senior Men 800m Endurance 1m59.86s 93.28 BMC at Stretford 24-Jul-12
Nasir Hussain Senior Men 3000m Endurance 8m55.75s 92.84 BMC at Stretford 12-Jun-12
Nasir Hussain Senior Men 3000m Endurance 9m11.88s 90.13 BMC at Stretford 26-Jun-12
Elliott Jackson Senior Men 200m Sprint 23.20s 92.67 Notts AC Spring Spruce at Harvey Hadden Stadium 01-Apr-12
Wayne Parker U20 Men 1500m Endurance 4m08.10s 95.93 BMC at Durham 18-Jun-12
Richard Morrell Senior Men 1500m Endurance 3m50.56s 99.45 BMC at Stretford 07-Jul-12
Richard Morrell Senior Men 1500m Endurance 3m47.66s 100.72 BMC at Stretford 12-Jun-12
Charlotte Bennett U11 Girls 50m (u11) Sprint 8.90s 80.9 Minor Athletes Meeting at Gateshead 08-Jul-12
Charlotte Bennett U11 Girls Long Jump Jump 1.43m 33.26 Minor Athletes Meeting at Gateshead 08-Jul-12
Dominic Shipman U11 Boys 75m Sprint 12.60s 80.95 Minor Athletes Meeting at Gateshead 08-Jul-12
Dominic Shipman U11 Boys Long Jump Jump 3.63m 78.91 Minor Athletes Meeting at Gateshead 08-Jul-12
Dominic Shipman U11 Boys 600m Endurance 2m12.00s 84.09 Minor Athletes Meeting at Gateshead 08-Jul-12
Amy Carter U13 Girls 75m Sprint 11.30s 92.04 Minor Athletes Meeting at Gateshead 08-Jul-12
Amy Carter U13 Girls Long Jump Jump 3.65m 83.91 Minor Athletes Meeting at Gateshead 08-Jul-12
Amy Carter U13 Girls 600m Endurance 2m05.00s 86.4 Minor Athletes Meeting at Gateshead 08-Jul-12
Amy Carter U13 Girls 75m Sprint 11.90s 87.39 Minor Athletes Meeting at Gateshead 10-Jun-12
Amy Carter U13 Girls Long Jump Jump 3.76m 86.44 Minor Athletes Meeting at Gateshead 10-Jun-12
Amy Carter U13 Girls 600m Endurance 2m05.00s 86.4 Minor Athletes Meeting at Gateshead 10-Jun-12
Alan Piggford Senior Men 800m Endurance 2m08.65s 86.9 NEAL at Gateshead 15-Aug-12
Charlotte Bennett U11 Girls 50m (u11) Sprint 8.60s 83.72 Minor Athletes Meeting at Gateshead 10-Jun-12
Nadia Ammor U17 Girls 100m Sprint 13.50s 92.59 IC Schools at Carlisle 23-Jun-12
Nadia Ammor U17 Girls 200m Sprint 28.30s 90.46 IC Schools at Carlisle 23-Jun-12
Jess Simon U17 Girls Triple Jump Jump 8.90m 82.79 IC Schools at Carlisle 23-Jun-12
Charlie Pasco U17 Boys 1500m Endurance 4m12.70s 98.14 IC Schools at Carlisle 23-Jun-12
Charlotte Sutherland U15 Girls 100m Sprint 13.60s 94.12 IC Schools at Carlisle 23-Jun-12
Charlotte Sutherland U15 Girls 200m Sprint 27.90s 94.27 IC Schools at Carlisle 23-Jun-12
Sean Naylor U15 Boys 100m Sprint 12.00s 97.5 IC Schools at Carlisle 23-Jun-12
Daniel Naylor U15 Boys Long Jump Jump 4.87m 86.19 IC Schools at Carlisle 23-Jun-12
Patrick Wilson U15 Boys 800m Endurance 2m10.80s 97.09 IC Schools at Carlisle 23-Jun-12
Jess Rogers U20 Women Hammer Throw 30.64m 65.26 IC Schools at Carlisle 23-Jun-12
Sean Naylor U15 Boys 200m Sprint 26.02s 91.85 NEAL at Gateshead 15-Aug-12
Sean Naylor U15 Boys Long Jump Jump 4.85m 85.84 NEAL at Gateshead 15-Aug-12
Wayne Parker U20 Men 1500m Endurance 4m13.20s 94 NEAL at Jarrow 25-Jul-12
Russell Best Senior Men 800m Endurance 1m57.95s 94.79 BMC at Stretford 21-Aug-12
Alan Piggford Senior Men 800m Endurance 1m58.95s 93.99 BMC at Stretford 21-Aug-12
Dom Shaw Senior Men 5000m Endurance 14m57.69s 96.58 BMC at Bedford 25-Aug-12
Mark Shaw U20 Men 3000m Endurance 8m29.06s 102.35 Samsung Diamond League at Birmingham 26-Aug-12
Sean Naylor U15 Boys 100m Sprint 12.38s 94.51 Tartan Games at Gateshead 25-Aug-12
Sean Naylor U15 Boys 100m Sprint 12.23s 95.67 Tartan Games at Gateshead 25-Aug-12
Amy Carter U13 Girls 100m Sprint 15.11s 90.01 Tartan Games at Gateshead 25-Aug-12
Amy Carter U13 Girls 100m Sprint 15.10s 90.07 Tartan Games at Gateshead 25-Aug-12
Amy Carter U13 Girls 200m Sprint 33.18s 85.59 Tartan Games at Gateshead 25-Aug-12
Charlie Pasco U17 Boys 1500m Endurance 4m07.37s 100.25 Tartan Games at Gateshead 25-Aug-12
Elena Heath U15 Girls 75m Hurdles Sprint 15.90s 75.47 Tartan Games at Gateshead 25-Aug-12
Daniel Naylor U15 Boys Long Jump Jump 5.59m 98.94 Tartan Games at Gateshead 25-Aug-12
Elena Heath U15 Girls Long Jump Jump 3.46m 70.61 Tartan Games at Gateshead 25-Aug-12
Amy Carter U13 Girls Long Jump Jump 3.47m 79.77 Tartan Games at Gateshead 25-Aug-12
Elena Heath U15 Girls Javelin Throw 15.99m 54.02 Tartan Games at Gateshead 25-Aug-12
Bethany O'Grady U11 Girls Long Jump Jump 1.89m 43.95 York Open at York 08-Sep-12
Bethany O'Grady U11 Girls Shot Throw 1.84m 21.65 York Open at York 08-Sep-12
Dominic Shipman U11 Boys Long Jump Jump 3.36m 73.04 York Open at York 08-Sep-12
Dominic Shipman U11 Boys Shot Throw 4.37m 50.81 York Open at York 08-Sep-12
Dominic Shipman U11 Boys 75m Sprint 12.20s 83.61 York Open at York 08-Sep-12
Sean Naylor U15 Boys 200m Sprint 25.20s 94.84 York Open at York 08-Sep-12
Luke Wilkinson U15 Boys High Jump Jump 1.60m 94.12 York Open at York 08-Sep-12
Sean Naylor U15 Boys 100m Sprint 12.10s 96.69 York Open at York 08-Sep-12
Daniel Naylor U15 Boys Long Jump Jump 5.07m 89.73 York Open at York 08-Sep-12
Luke Wilkinson U15 Boys Javelin Throw 29.56m 70.05 York Open at York 08-Sep-12
Nia Maloney U15 Girls 200m Sprint 27.80s 94.6 York Open at York 08-Sep-12
Nia Maloney U15 Girls 100m Sprint 13.20s 96.97 York Open at York 08-Sep-12
Alfie Else U17 Boys Javelin Throw 35.11m 71 York Open at York 08-Sep-12
Daniel Gittens U17 Boys 400m Sprint 61.10s 83.47 York Open at York 08-Sep-12
Daniel Naylor U15 Boys 400m Sprint 62.70s 86.92 York Open at York 08-Sep-12
Daniel Gittens U17 Boys 200m Sprint 25.90s 87.64 York Open at York 08-Sep-12
Macy Goldsmith U11 Girls Shot Throw 5.20m 61.18 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Macy Goldsmith U11 Girls 60m Sprint 11.22s 77.54 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Macy Goldsmith U11 Girls Long Jump Jump 2.45m 56.98 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Ava Chattenton U11 Girls Shot Throw 4.52m 53.18 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Ava Chattenton U11 Girls 60m Sprint 11.35s 76.65 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Ava Chattenton U11 Girls Long Jump Jump 2.33m 54.19 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Eleanor Crame U13 Girls Shot Throw 4.80m 60 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Eleanor Crame U13 Girls 60m Sprint 10.28s 83.66 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Eleanor Crame U13 Girls Long Jump Jump 2.90m 66.67 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Charlotte Bennett U11 Girls Shot Throw 4.71m 55.41 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Charlotte Bennett U11 Girls 60m Sprint 10.28s 84.63 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Charlotte Bennett U11 Girls Long Jump Jump 2.66m 61.86 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Ruby Whitney U11 Girls Shot Throw 3.30m 38.82 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Ruby Whitney U11 Girls 60m Sprint 10.43s 83.41 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Ruby Whitney U11 Girls Long Jump Jump 2.85m 66.28 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Ralph Hislop U11 Boys Shot Throw 5.04m 58.6 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Ralph Hislop U11 Boys 60m Sprint 11.62s 73.15 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Ralph Hislop U11 Boys Long Jump Jump 2.65m 57.61 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Bethany O'Grady U11 Girls Shot Throw 2.33m 27.41 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Bethany O'Grady U11 Girls 60m Sprint 12.06s 72.14 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Bethany O'Grady U11 Girls Long Jump Jump 2.00m 46.51 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Antonia Jackson U11 Girls Shot Throw 3.80m 44.71 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Antonia Jackson U11 Girls 60m Sprint 11.84s 73.48 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Antonia Jackson U11 Girls Long Jump Jump 2.40m 55.81 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Andrew Douglas U11 Boys Shot Throw 2.75m 31.98 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Andrew Douglas U11 Boys 60m Sprint 11.53s 73.72 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Andrew Douglas U11 Boys Long Jump Jump 3.30m 71.74 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Adam Walker Senior Men 200m Sprint 27.40s 78.47 NE Pentathlon Championships at Jarrow 08-Sep-12
Adam Walker Senior Men 800m Endurance 2m16.20s 82.09 NE Pentathlon Championships at Jarrow 08-Sep-12
Elena Heath U15 Girls 800m Endurance 2m47.90s 83.98 NE Pentathlon Championships at Jarrow 08-Sep-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls 800m Endurance 2m53.80s 87.46 NE Pentathlon Championships at Jarrow 08-Sep-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls 70m Hurdles Sprint 13.50s 91.11 NE Pentathlon Championships at Jarrow 08-Sep-12
Elena Heath U15 Girls 75m Hurdles Sprint 14.70s 81.63 NE Pentathlon Championships at Jarrow 08-Sep-12
Josh Baines U15 Boys 80m Hurdles Sprint 15.10s 80.79 NE Pentathlon Championships at Jarrow 08-Sep-12
Elena Heath U15 Girls Long Jump Jump 3.86m 78.78 NE Pentathlon Championships at Jarrow 08-Sep-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls High Jump Jump 1.33m 96.38 NE Pentathlon Championships at Jarrow 08-Sep-12
Adam Walker Senior Men Long Jump Jump 4.65m 46.73 NE Pentathlon Championships at Jarrow 08-Sep-12
Josh Baines U15 Boys Long Jump Jump 4.17m 73.81 NE Pentathlon Championships at Jarrow 08-Sep-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Long Jump Jump 3.94m 90.57 NE Pentathlon Championships at Jarrow 08-Sep-12
Josh Baines U15 Boys Shot Throw 9.05m 74.79 NE Pentathlon Championships at Jarrow 08-Sep-12
Elena Heath U15 Girls Shot Throw 5.89m 61.04 NE Pentathlon Championships at Jarrow 08-Sep-12
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Shot Throw 7.01m 87.62 NE Pentathlon Championships at Jarrow 08-Sep-12
Adam Walker Senior Men Discus Throw 23.47m 52.92 NE Pentathlon Championships at Jarrow 08-Sep-12
Adam Walker Senior Men Javelin Throw 36.22m 62.18 NE Pentathlon Championships at Jarrow 08-Sep-12
Antonia Jackson U11 Girls SH-SLJ Jump 1.59m 67.95 Minor Athletes at Gateshead 29-Apr-12
Luke Wilkinson U15 Boys High Jump Jump 1.55m 91.18 Tartan Games at Gateshead 25-Aug-12
Antonia Jackson U11 Girls SH-Bull nosed Javelin Throw 8.94m 33.74 Minor Athletes at Gateshead 29-Apr-12
Dominic Shipman U11 Boys SH-Bull nosed Javelin Throw 24.89m 75.42 Gateshead Open at Gateshead 29-Apr-12
Amy Carter U13 Girls SH-Bull nosed Javelin Throw 18.88m 71.25 Minor Athletes at Gateshead 29-Apr-12
Charlotte Bennett U11 Girls SH-Bull nosed Javelin Throw 8.82m 33.28 Minor Athletes at Gateshead 27-May-12
Antonia Jackson U11 Girls SH-Bull nosed Javelin Throw 8.02m 30.26 Minor Athletes at Gateshead 27-May-12
Dominic Shipman U11 Boys SH-Bull nosed Javelin Throw 25.59m 77.55 Minor Athletes at Gateshead 27-May-12
Amy Carter U13 Girls SH-Bull nosed Javelin Throw 20.05m 75.66 Minor Athletes at Gateshead 27-May-12
Charlotte Bennett U11 Girls SH-Bull nosed Javelin Throw 9.36m 35.32 Minor Athletes Meeting at Gateshead 10-Jun-12
Amy Carter U13 Girls SH-Bull nosed Javelin Throw 24.01m 90.6 Minor Athletes Meeting at Gateshead 10-Jun-12
Amy Carter U13 Girls SH-Bull nosed Javelin Throw 21.60m 81.51 Minor Athletes Meeting at Gateshead 08-Jul-12
Dominic Shipman U11 Boys SH-Bull nosed Javelin Throw 26.82m 81.27 Minor Athletes Meeting at Gateshead 08-Jul-12
Charlotte Bennett U11 Girls SH-Bull nosed Javelin Throw 14.45m 54.53 Minor Athletes Meeting at Gateshead 08-Jul-12
Amy Carter U13 Girls 75m Sprint 11.40s 91.23 Minor Athletes Meeting at Gateshead 05-Aug-12
Amy Carter U13 Girls Long Jump Jump 3.80m 87.36 Minor Athletes Meeting at Gateshead 05-Aug-12
Amy Carter U13 Girls 600m Endurance 2m08.00s 84.38 Minor Athletes Meeting at Gateshead 05-Aug-12
Amy Carter U13 Girls SH-Bull nosed Javelin Throw 22.09m 83.36 Minor Athletes Meeting at Gateshead 05-Aug-12
Lewis Moses Senior Men 5000m Endurance 15m36.94s 92.54 BAL at Eton 18-Aug-12
Katie Dyke U11 Girls Shot Throw 3.80m 44.71 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Katie Dyke U11 Girls 60m Sprint 11.90s 73.11 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Katie Dyke U11 Girls Long Jump Jump 2.70m 62.79 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Owen Agar U11 Boys Shot Throw 4.20m 48.84 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Owen Agar U11 Boys 60m Sprint 14.00s 60.71 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Owen Agar U11 Boys Long Jump Jump 1.65m 35.87 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Shay Rynn U11 Boys Shot Throw 2.71m 31.51 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Shay Rynn U11 Boys 60m Sprint 13.50s 62.96 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Shay Rynn U11 Boys Long Jump Jump 1.90m 41.3 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Emma Taylor U11 Girls Shot Throw 1.80m 21.18 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Emma Taylor U11 Girls 60m Sprint 14.70s 59.18 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Emma Taylor U11 Girls Long Jump Jump 1.76m 40.93 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Sophie Brinning U11 Girls Shot Throw 2.39m 28.12 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Sophie Brinning U11 Girls 60m Sprint 11.90s 73.11 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Sophie Brinning U11 Girls Long Jump Jump 2.90m 67.44 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Matthew Walker U11 Boys Shot Throw 5.87m 68.26 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Matthew Walker U11 Boys 60m Sprint 10.10s 84.16 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Matthew Walker U11 Boys Long Jump Jump 2.28m 49.57 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Aidan Conaghan U11 Boys Shot Throw 3.52m 40.93 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Aidan Conaghan U11 Boys 60m Sprint 10.90s 77.98 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Aidan Conaghan U11 Boys Long Jump Jump 3.05m 66.3 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Mark Gent U11 Boys Shot Throw 4.83m 56.16 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Mark Gent U11 Boys 60m Sprint 11.80s 72.03 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Mark Gent U11 Boys Long Jump Jump 1.90m 41.3 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Felix Brown U11 Boys Shot Throw 3.35m 38.95 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Felix Brown U11 Boys 60m Sprint 11.20s 75.89 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Felix Brown U11 Boys Long Jump Jump 2.70m 58.7 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Oliver Blades U11 Boys Shot Throw 4.46m 51.86 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Oliver Blades U11 Boys 60m Sprint 11.90s 71.43 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Oliver Blades U11 Boys Long Jump Jump 2.45m 53.26 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Callum Finn U11 Boys Shot Throw 3.15m 36.63 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Callum Finn U11 Boys 60m Sprint 11.80s 72.03 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Callum Finn U11 Boys Long Jump Jump 2.10m 45.65 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Jack Gray U11 Boys Shot Throw 3.04m 35.35 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Jack Gray U11 Boys 60m Sprint 11.80s 72.03 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Jack Gray U11 Boys Long Jump Jump 2.34m 50.87 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Harvey Walker U11 Boys Shot Throw 4.38m 50.93 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Harvey Walker U11 Boys 60m Sprint 10.50s 80.95 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Harvey Walker U11 Boys Long Jump Jump 2.84m 61.74 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Thomas Hunt U11 Boys Shot Throw 1.64m 19.07 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Thomas Hunt U11 Boys 60m Sprint 13.70s 62.04 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Thomas Hunt U11 Boys Long Jump Jump 1.82m 39.57 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Millie Pentland U11 Girls Shot Throw 2.12m 24.94 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Millie Pentland U11 Girls 60m Sprint 11.80s 73.73 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Millie Pentland U11 Girls Long Jump Jump 2.59m 60.23 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Mary Trotter U11 Girls Shot Throw 4.28m 50.35 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Mary Trotter U11 Girls 60m Sprint 10.70s 81.31 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Mary Trotter U11 Girls Long Jump Jump 2.20m 51.16 Under 11's Comp at Guisborough 20-Sep-12
Forname Surname Age Cat Group Event Perf Score Competition Date
Go to top