Mission Statement

The object of New Marske Harriers is the promotion of community participation in healthy recreation for the benefit of the inhabitants of Redcar and Cleveland and it's neighbouring Boroughs by the provision of facilities for athletics. Registered Charity Number 1168578

All performances for 2014

Use the search to filter the results - eg if you want 800m results  If you now want 800m in a particular age group - add the age group to your seach(in the format used in table). If you want to view your results only - type in your name! By clicking on a column header you resulting list can be sorted. 

The Score column shows the value of the performance for calculating club awards

 

Search:
List of performances and scores
Forname Surname Age Cat Group Event Perf Score Competition Date
Sophie Brining U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.52m 58.6 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Millie Pentland U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.37m 55.12 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Sophie Brining U11 Girls Sprint 75m 13.00s 82.31 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Millie Pentland U11 Girls Sprint 75m 13.50s 79.26 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Charlotte Gunn U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m25.00s 80.69 NYSD at Darlington 29-Apr-14
Libby Currie U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m19.00s 84.17 NYSD at Darlington 29-Apr-14
Libby Currie U11 Girls Throw SH-Small Ball 12.29m 48.01 NYSD at Darlington 29-Apr-14
Libby Currie U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.29m 53.26 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Libby Currie U11 Girls Sprint 75m 12.20s 87.7 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Libby Currie U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.53m 58.84 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Lucy Nicklin U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.49m 57.91 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Millie Pentland U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.37m 55.12 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Jessica Carter U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.15m 50 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Libby Currie U11 Girls Sprint 75m 12.40s 86.29 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Charlotte Gunn U11 Girls Sprint 75m 13.40s 79.85 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Jessica Carter U11 Girls Sprint 75m 13.80s 77.54 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Millie Pentland U11 Girls Sprint 75m 13.50s 79.26 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Lucy Nicklin U11 Girls Sprint 75m 13.70s 78.1 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Jessica Carter U11 Girls Sprint 60m 11.30s 76.99 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-May-14
Lucy Nicklin U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m23.29s 81.65 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-May-14
Lucy Nicklin U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.65m 61.63 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-May-14
Lucy Nicklin U11 Girls Sprint 75m 12.40s 86.29 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Libby Currie U11 Girls Sprint 75m 12.10s 88.43 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Charlotte Gunn U11 Girls Sprint 75m 12.80s 83.59 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Jessica Carter U11 Girls Sprint 75m 13.00s 82.31 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Millie Pentland U11 Girls Sprint 75m 13.10s 81.68 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Ebony Murtha U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.22m 74.88 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Libby Currie U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.78m 64.65 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Charlotte Gunn U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.64m 61.4 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Millie Pentland U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.53m 58.84 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Lucy Nicklin U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.41m 56.05 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Jessica Carter U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.20m 51.16 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Charlotte Gunn U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m42.70s 71.91 NYSD at Darlington 15-Jul-14
Libby Currie U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m13.40s 87.71 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jun-14
Lucy Nicklin U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m16.10s 85.97 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jun-14
Charlotte Gunn U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m29.00s 78.52 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jun-14
Eleanor Crame U13 Girls Sprint 60m 9.20s 93.48 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 13-Apr-14
Eleanor Crame U13 Girls Sprint 60m 9.20s 93.48 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 13-Apr-14
Eleanor Crame U13 Girls Sprint 150m 23.50s 87.23 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 13-Apr-14
Bethany Bergstrand U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m58.60s 85.11 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 13-Apr-14
Eleanor Crame U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.10m 71.26 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 13-Apr-14
Charlotte Bennett U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m28.60s 95.25 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Ruby Whitney U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m53.80s 88.47 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Elica Smith U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.71m 85.29 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Eleanor Crame U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.42m 78.62 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Charlotte Bennett U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.99m 68.74 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Mary Trotter U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.82m 64.83 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Ruby Whitney U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.74m 62.99 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Millie Cook U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.33m 53.56 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Eleanor Crame U13 Girls Sprint 100m 15.80s 86.08 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Elica Smith U13 Girls Sprint 100m 15.70s 86.62 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Charlotte Bennett U13 Girls Sprint 100m 16.40s 82.93 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Mary Trotter U13 Girls Sprint 100m 17.10s 79.53 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Millie Cook U13 Girls Sprint 100m 17.60s 77.27 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Elica Smith U13 Girls Throw Javelin 13.88m 61.15 NYSD at Darlington 29-Apr-14
Charlotte Bennett U13 Girls Throw Javelin 6.21m 27.36 NYSD at Darlington 29-Apr-14
Millie Cook U13 Girls Throw Javelin 5.44m 23.96 NYSD at Darlington 29-Apr-14
Charlotte Bennett U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m29.90s 94.88 NYSD at Darlington 29-Apr-14
Rebecca Tilley U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m53.20s 88.62 NYSD at Darlington 29-Apr-14
Charlotte Bennett U13 Girls Jump High Jump 1.20m 86.96 NYSD at Darlington 29-Apr-14
Mary Trotter U13 Girls Sprint 200m 33.70s 84.27 NYSD at Darlington 29-Apr-14
Elica Smith U13 Girls Sprint 200m 30.40s 93.42 NYSD at Darlington 29-Apr-14
Charlotte Bennett U13 Girls Sprint 200m 33.20s 85.54 NYSD at Darlington 29-Apr-14
Mary Trotter U13 Girls Sprint 100m 15.90s 85.53 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Rebecca Tilley U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.00m 68.97 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Mary Trotter U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.77m 63.68 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Charlotte Bennett U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m46.20s 91.46 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Rebecca Tilley U13 Girls Endurance 800m 3m02.90s 83.11 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Bethany Bergstrand U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m58.60s 85.11 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Mary Trotter U13 Girls Endurance 800m 3m22.10s 75.21 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Elica Smith U13 Girls Sprint 70m Hurdles 12.10s 101.65 NE Champs at Gateshead 17-May-14
Millie Cook U13 Girls Sprint 70m Hurdles 16.30s 75.46 NE Champs at Gateshead 17-May-14
Millie Cook U13 Girls Endurance 800m 3m03.80s 82.7 NE Champs at Gateshead 17-May-14
Elica Smith U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m39.11s 95.53 NE Champs at Gateshead 17-May-14
Bethany Bergstrand U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m55.08s 88.15 NE Champs at Gateshead 17-May-14
Elica Smith U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.06m 93.33 NE Champs at Gateshead 17-May-14
Eleanor Crame U13 Girls Sprint 100m 15.10s 90.07 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-May-14
Mary Trotter U13 Girls Sprint 100m 16.40s 82.93 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-May-14
Charlotte Bennett U13 Girls Sprint 150m 24.56s 83.47 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-May-14
Mary Trotter U13 Girls Sprint 150m 25.41s 80.68 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-May-14
Charlotte Bennett U13 Girls Endurance 600m 1m54.92s 93.98 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-May-14
Elica Smith U13 Girls Endurance 600m 2m00.72s 89.46 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-May-14
Mary Trotter U13 Girls Endurance 600m 2m21.10s 76.54 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-May-14
Charlotte Bennett U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.69m 84.83 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-May-14
Eleanor Crame U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.56m 81.84 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-May-14
Mary Trotter U13 Girls Sprint 150m 24.00s 85.42 York Summer League at York 10-May-14
Mary Trotter U13 Girls Sprint 70m Hurdles 16.60s 74.1 York Summer League at York 10-May-14
Eleanor Crame U13 Girls Sprint 100m 15.00s 90.67 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Antonia Jackson U13 Girls Sprint 100m 17.60s 77.27 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Megan Tipper U13 Girls Sprint 200m 36.20s 78.45 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Elica Smith U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m38.60s 95.84 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Antonia Jackson U13 Girls Endurance 800m 3m28.90s 72.76 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Bethany Bergstrand U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m45.20s 90.67 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Charlotte Bennett U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m56.10s 87.9 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Elica Smith U13 Girls Sprint 70m Hurdles 12.10s 101.65 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Charlotte Bennett U13 Girls Sprint 70m Hurdles 14.80s 83.11 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Charlotte Bennett U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.46m 79.54 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Megan Tipper U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.58m 59.31 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Eleanor Crame U13 Girls Jump High Jump 1.15m 83.33 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Elica Smith U13 Girls Throw Javelin 14.19m 62.51 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Eleanor Crame U13 Girls Throw Javelin 6.98m 30.75 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Mary Trotter U13 Girls Throw Shot 3.85m 48.12 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Eleanor Crame U13 Girls Sprint 100m 15.10s 90.07 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Megan Tipper U13 Girls Sprint 100m 16.60s 81.93 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Eleanor Crame U13 Girls Sprint 200m 32.50s 87.38 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Megan Tipper U13 Girls Sprint 200m 34.80s 81.61 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Charlotte Bennett U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m40.10s 94.94 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Bethany Bergstrand U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m47.50s 90.07 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Rebecca Tilley U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m54.40s 88.32 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Elica Smith U13 Girls Sprint 70m Hurdles 12.00s 102.5 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Charlotte Bennett U13 Girls Sprint 70m Hurdles 14.80s 83.11 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Elica Smith U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.11m 94.48 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Rebecca Tilley U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.30m 75.86 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Megan Tipper U13 Girls Throw Javelin 10.94m 48.19 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Charlotte Bennett U13 Girls Throw Javelin 9.52m 41.94 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Elica Smith U13 Girls Throw Shot 6.76m 84.5 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Rebecca Tilley U13 Girls Throw Shot 4.48m 56 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Mary Trotter U13 Girls Sprint 70m Hurdles 16.20s 75.93 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Bethany Bergstrand U13 Girls Sprint 70m Hurdles 17.50s 70.29 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Mary Trotter U13 Girls Sprint 70m Hurdles 16.20s 75.93 York Summer League at York 08-Jun-14
Mary Trotter U13 Girls Sprint 150m 23.50s 87.23 York Summer League at York 08-Jun-14
Mary Trotter U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.90m 66.67 York Summer League at York 08-Jun-14
Eleanor Crame U13 Girls Sprint 100m 14.70s 92.52 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Mary Trotter U13 Girls Sprint 100m 16.50s 82.42 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Charlotte Bennett U13 Girls Sprint 100m 15.70s 86.62 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Bethany Bergstrand U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m54.40s 87.16 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Eleanor Crame U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.80m 87.36 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Charlotte Bennett U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.70m 85.06 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Mary Trotter U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.00m 68.97 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Mary Trotter U13 Girls Sprint 75m 12.40s 83.87 Minor Athletes Meeting at Gateshead 06-Jul-14
Mary Trotter U13 Girls Endurance 600m 2m11.80s 81.94 Minor Athletes Meeting at Gateshead 06-Jul-14
Mary Trotter U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.78m 63.91 Minor Athletes Meeting at Gateshead 06-Jul-14
Charlotte Bennett U13 Girls Sprint 200m 32.70s 86.85 NYSD at Darlington 15-Jul-14
Mary Trotter U13 Girls Sprint 200m 34.50s 82.32 NYSD at Darlington 15-Jul-14
Charlotte Bennett U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m40.50s 94.7 NYSD at Darlington 15-Jul-14
Bethany Bergstrand U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m55.40s 86.66 NYSD at Darlington 15-Jul-14
Mary Trotter U13 Girls Jump High Jump 1.05m 76.09 NYSD at Darlington 15-Jul-14
Eleanor Crame U13 Girls Sprint 100m 14.40s 94.44 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Mary Trotter U13 Girls Sprint 100m 15.80s 86.08 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Megan Tipper U13 Girls Sprint 100m 16.40s 82.93 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Eleanor Crame U13 Girls Sprint 200m 31.60s 89.87 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Mary Trotter U13 Girls Sprint 200m 34.40s 82.56 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Elica Smith U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m42.00s 93.83 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Rebecca Tilley U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m45.90s 91.62 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Charlotte Bennett U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m22.40s 97.08 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Bethany Bergstrand U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m46.30s 90.38 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Elica Smith U13 Girls Sprint 70m Hurdles 11.70s 105.13 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Charlotte Bennett U13 Girls Sprint 70m Hurdles 13.30s 92.48 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Eleanor Crame U13 Girls Jump High Jump 1.15m 83.33 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Mary Trotter U13 Girls Jump High Jump 1.05m 76.09 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Elica Smith U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.99m 91.72 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Rebecca Tilley U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.37m 77.47 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Bethany Bergstrand U13 Girls Throw Shot 3.67m 45.88 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Megan Tipper U13 Girls Throw Shot 3.10m 38.75 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Megan Tipper U13 Girls Throw Javelin 11.53m 50.79 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Elica Smith U13 Girls Sprint 70m Hurdles 11.80s 104.24 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 14-Jun-14
Rebecca Tilley U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.86m 65.75 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 14-Jun-14
Mary Trotter U13 Girls Sprint 75m 12.00s 86.67 Young Athletes Open at Gateshead 15-Jun-14
Mary Trotter U13 Girls Endurance 600m 2m13.10s 81.14 Young Athletes Open at Gateshead 15-Jun-14
Mary Trotter U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.91m 66.9 Young Athletes Open at Gateshead 15-Jun-14
Elica Smith U13 Girls Sprint 200m 30.20s 94.04 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jun-14
Eleanor Crame U13 Girls Sprint 200m 31.20s 91.03 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jun-14
Mary Trotter U13 Girls Sprint 200m 32.90s 86.32 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jun-14
Charlotte Bennett U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m25.30s 96.22 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jun-14
Bethany Bergstrand U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m46.40s 90.36 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jun-14
Eleanor Crame U13 Girls Jump High Jump 1.10m 79.71 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jun-14
Mary Trotter U13 Girls Jump High Jump 1.10m 79.71 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jun-14
Elica Smith U13 Girls Throw Javelin 17.01m 74.93 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jun-14
Eleanor Crame U13 Girls Throw Javelin 7.10m 31.28 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jun-14
Charlotte Bennett U13 Girls Throw Javelin 6.31m 27.8 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jun-14
Megan Tipper U13 Girls Sprint 100m 16.60s 81.93 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Eleanor Crame U13 Girls Sprint 200m 32.30s 87.93 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Mary Trotter U13 Girls Sprint 200m 34.10s 83.28 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Mary Trotter U13 Girls Endurance 800m 3m15.90s 77.59 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Charlotte Bennett U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m29.30s 95.05 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Bethany Bergstrand U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m47.50s 90.07 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Elica Smith U13 Girls Sprint 70m Hurdles 11.80s 104.24 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Charlotte Bennett U13 Girls Sprint 70m Hurdles 13.00s 94.62 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Eleanor Crame U13 Girls Jump High Jump 1.10m 79.71 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Mary Trotter U13 Girls Jump High Jump 1.05m 76.09 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Elica Smith U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.12m 94.71 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Charlotte Bennett U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.80m 87.36 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Rebecca Tilley U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.27m 75.17 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Rebecca Tilley U13 Girls Throw Shot 2.89m 36.12 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Megan Tipper U13 Girls Throw Shot 2.69m 33.62 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Elica Smith U13 Girls Throw Javelin 15.41m 67.89 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Megan Tipper U13 Girls Throw Javelin 12.00m 52.86 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Elica Smith U13 Girls Sprint 70m Hurdles 12.02s 102.33 Tartan Games at Gateshead 24-Aug-14
Elica Smith U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.78m 86.9 Tartan Games at Gateshead 24-Aug-14
Hannah Raine U15 Girls Sprint 200m 30.80s 85.39 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 13-Apr-14
Hannah Raine U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.91m 79.8 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 13-Apr-14
Hannah Raine U15 Girls Throw Shot 6.65m 68.91 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 13-Apr-14
Amy Carter U15 Girls Sprint 75m Hurdles 12.56s 95.54 Gateshead Open at Gateshead 20-Apr-14
Hannah Raine U15 Girls Throw Shot 6.76m 70.05 Gateshead Open at Gateshead 20-Apr-14
Hannah Raine U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.36m 88.98 Gateshead Open at Gateshead 20-Apr-14
Katie Jones U15 Girls Jump Pole Vault 1.70m 60.71 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Francesca Sutherland U15 Girls Throw Shot 6.03m 62.49 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Ruth Barnes U15 Girls Throw Shot 4.92m 50.98 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Katie Jones U15 Girls Throw Shot 4.81m 49.84 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Ruth Barnes U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.21m 65.51 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Sarah McGough U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.60s 87.67 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Freya Bourke U15 Girls Endurance 3000m 11m39.40s 89.79 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Francesca Sutherland U15 Girls Sprint 100m 15.70s 81.53 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Alex Learman U15 Girls Sprint 100m 15.20s 84.21 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Ruth Barnes U15 Girls Throw Javelin 15.69m 53.01 NYSD at Darlington 29-Apr-14
Amy Carter U15 Girls Throw Javelin 8.56m 28.92 NYSD at Darlington 29-Apr-14
Amy Carter U15 Girls Sprint 200m 29.00s 90.69 NYSD at Darlington 29-Apr-14
Amy Carter U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.10s 90.78 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Francesca Sutherland U15 Girls Sprint 100m 15.40s 83.12 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Anna Garbutt U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.60s 87.67 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Sarah McGough U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.20s 90.14 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Francesca Sutherland U15 Girls Throw Shot 6.45m 66.84 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Anna Garbutt U15 Girls Throw Shot 6.20m 64.25 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Eli Barnbrook U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m43.80s 86.08 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Amy Carter U15 Girls Sprint 75m Hurdles 13.13s 91.39 NE Champs at Gateshead 17-May-14
Amy Carter U15 Girls Sprint 75m Hurdles 12.93s 92.81 NE Champs at Gateshead 17-May-14
Amy Carter U15 Girls Sprint 200m 28.93s 90.91 NE Champs at Gateshead 17-May-14
Eli Barnbrook U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m23.23s 90.03 NE Champs at Gateshead 17-May-14
Freya Bourke U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m34.65s 86.96 NE Champs at Gateshead 17-May-14
Amy Carter U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.10s 90.78 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-May-14
Amy Carter U15 Girls Sprint 200m 29.34s 89.64 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-May-14
Eli Barnbrook U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m21.02s 90.65 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-May-14
Amy Carter U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.80s 86.49 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Francesca Sutherland U15 Girls Sprint 100m 15.50s 82.58 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Amy Carter U15 Girls Sprint 200m 30.30s 86.8 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Amy Carter U15 Girls Sprint 200m 30.30s 86.8 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Francesca Sutherland U15 Girls Sprint 200m 32.80s 80.18 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Molly Shaw U15 Girls Sprint 300m 50.90s 83.5 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Rebecca Aspin U15 Girls Sprint 300m 50.10s 84.83 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Molly Shaw U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m45.90s 84.99 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Rebecca Aspin U15 Girls Endurance 800m 3m03.20s 76.97 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Eli Barnbrook U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m23.50s 89.95 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Freya Bourke U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m31.50s 87.78 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Amy Carter U15 Girls Sprint 75m Hurdles 13.50s 88.89 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Hannah Raine U15 Girls Sprint 75m Hurdles 14.40s 83.33 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Hannah Raine U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.27m 87.14 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Anna Garbutt U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.68m 75.1 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Molly Shaw U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.20m 77.42 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Ruth Barnes U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.20m 77.42 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Katie Jones U15 Girls Jump Pole Vault 1.80m 64.29 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Ruth Barnes U15 Girls Throw Javelin 16.63m 56.18 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Daisy Trenchard U15 Girls Throw Javelin 11.65m 39.36 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Daisy Trenchard U15 Girls Throw Discus 20.45m 73.17 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Ruth Barnes U15 Girls Throw Discus 12.85m 45.97 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Hannah Raine U15 Girls Throw Shot 6.80m 70.47 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Francesca Sutherland U15 Girls Throw Shot 5.66m 58.65 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Amy Carter U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.20s 90.14 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Sarah McGough U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.20s 90.14 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Amy Carter U15 Girls Sprint 200m 30.60s 85.95 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Sarah McGough U15 Girls Sprint 200m 29.30s 89.76 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Molly Shaw U15 Girls Sprint 300m 50.20s 84.66 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Abigail Thompson U15 Girls Sprint 300m 52.00s 81.73 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Frances Bell U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m36.50s 90.1 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Molly Shaw U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m38.40s 89.02 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Eli Barnbrook U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m26.70s 89.07 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Freya Bourke U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m26.70s 89.07 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Amy Carter U15 Girls Sprint 75m Hurdles 12.30s 97.56 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Hannah Raine U15 Girls Sprint 75m Hurdles 13.20s 90.91 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Kate Marley U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.91m 79.8 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Hannah Raine U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.90m 79.59 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Ruth Barnes U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.25m 80.65 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Molly Shaw U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.20m 77.42 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Katie Jones U15 Girls Jump Pole Vault 1.90m 67.86 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Ruth Barnes U15 Girls Throw Javelin 17.91m 60.51 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Kate Marley U15 Girls Throw Javelin 15.53m 52.47 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Katie Jones U15 Girls Throw Discus 12.40m 44.36 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Kate Marley U15 Girls Throw Discus 12.28m 43.94 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Rebecca Aspin U15 Girls Throw Hammer 18.85m 49.22 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Katie Jones U15 Girls Throw Hammer 6.44m 16.81 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Hannah Raine U15 Girls Throw Shot 7.28m 75.44 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Eli Barnbrook U15 Girls Throw Shot 4.00m 41.45 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Rebecca Aspin U15 Girls Endurance 800m 3m13.40s 72.91 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Abigail Thompson U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m49.00s 83.43 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Abigail Thompson U15 Girls Throw Shot 4.87m 50.47 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Frances Bell U15 Girls Sprint 200m 32.60s 80.67 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Ruth Barnes U15 Girls Throw Discus 13.53m 48.41 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Amy Carter U15 Girls Sprint 100m 13.90s 92.09 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Francesca Sutherland U15 Girls Sprint 100m 15.00s 85.33 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Anna Garbutt U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.50s 88.28 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Sarah McGough U15 Girls Sprint 100m 13.80s 92.75 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Eli Barnbrook U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m33.50s 91.86 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Kate Marley U15 Girls Throw Discus 14.99m 53.63 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Katie Jones U15 Girls Throw Discus 14.18m 50.73 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Amy Carter U15 Girls Sprint 200m 29.00s 90.69 NYSD at Darlington 15-Jul-14
Amy Carter U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.35m 87.1 NYSD at Darlington 15-Jul-14
Ruth Barnes U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.25m 80.65 NYSD at Darlington 15-Jul-14
Anna Garbutt U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.30s 89.51 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Amy Carter U15 Girls Sprint 100m 13.60s 94.12 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Sarah McGough U15 Girls Sprint 100m 13.70s 93.43 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Sarah McGough U15 Girls Sprint 200m 29.30s 89.76 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Abigail Thompson U15 Girls Sprint 200m 32.20s 81.68 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Frances Bell U15 Girls Sprint 300m 50.20s 84.66 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Molly Shaw U15 Girls Sprint 300m 50.20s 84.66 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Freya Bourke U15 Girls Sprint 300m 48.20s 88.17 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Rebecca Aspin U15 Girls Sprint 300m 49.20s 86.38 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Molly Shaw U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m32.20s 92.64 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Eli Barnbrook U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m33.50s 91.86 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Frances Bell U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m03.90s 95.76 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Freya Bourke U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m24.60s 89.65 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Isabella Brining U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m57.20s 81.47 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Amy Carter U15 Girls Sprint 75m Hurdles 12.70s 94.49 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Hannah Raine U15 Girls Sprint 75m Hurdles 13.20s 90.91 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Amy Carter U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.30m 83.87 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Molly Shaw U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.25m 80.65 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Anna Garbutt U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.30m 83.87 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Daisy Trenchard U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.30m 83.87 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Isabella Brining U15 Girls Jump Pole Vault 1.90m 67.86 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Katie Jones U15 Girls Jump Pole Vault 1.80m 64.29 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Hannah Raine U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.22m 86.12 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Anna Garbutt U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.57m 72.86 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Hannah Raine U15 Girls Throw Shot 6.98m 72.33 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Eve Hamilton U15 Girls Throw Shot 6.53m 67.67 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Abigail Thompson U15 Girls Throw Shot 4.40m 45.6 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Katie Jones U15 Girls Throw Discus 12.14m 43.43 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Daisy Trenchard U15 Girls Throw Discus 15.85m 56.71 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Isabella Brining U15 Girls Throw Hammer 18.84m 49.19 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Rebecca Aspin U15 Girls Throw Hammer 17.42m 45.48 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Daisy Trenchard U15 Girls Throw Javelin 13.50m 45.61 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Eve Hamilton U15 Girls Throw Javelin 12.20m 41.22 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Amy Carter U15 Girls Sprint 100m 13.90s 92.09 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 14-Jun-14
Frances Bell U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m34.70s 91.14 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 14-Jun-14
Molly Shaw U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m35.90s 90.44 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 14-Jun-14
Eli Barnbrook U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m24.50s 89.68 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 14-Jun-14
Amy Carter U15 Girls Sprint 75m Hurdles 12.50s 96 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 14-Jun-14
Ruth Barnes U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.25m 80.65 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 14-Jun-14
Hannah Raine U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.52m 92.24 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 14-Jun-14
Daisy Trenchard U15 Girls Throw Discus 17.95m 64.22 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 14-Jun-14
Ruth Barnes U15 Girls Throw Javelin 15.69m 53.01 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 14-Jun-14
Amy Carter U15 Girls Sprint 200m 28.70s 91.64 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jun-14
Eli Barnbrook U15 Girls Endurance 3000m 11m33.90s 90.5 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jun-14
Ruth Barnes U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.15m 74.19 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jun-14
Ruth Barnes U15 Girls Throw Javelin 14.23m 48.07 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jun-14
Amy Carter U15 Girls Throw Javelin 7.39m 24.97 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jun-14
Amy Carter U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.00s 91.43 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Sarah McGough U15 Girls Sprint 100m 13.90s 92.09 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Eve Hamilton U15 Girls Sprint 100m 15.50s 82.58 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Amy Carter U15 Girls Sprint 200m 28.70s 91.64 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Sarah McGough U15 Girls Sprint 200m 28.70s 91.64 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Rebecca Aspin U15 Girls Sprint 200m 31.00s 84.84 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Molly Shaw U15 Girls Sprint 300m 51.50s 82.52 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Frances Bell U15 Girls Sprint 300m 50.50s 84.16 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Abigail Thompson U15 Girls Sprint 300m 52.30s 81.26 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Molly Shaw U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m33.80s 91.68 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Eli Barnbrook U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m34.00s 91.56 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Frances Bell U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m14.40s 92.56 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Freya Bourke U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m24.30s 89.73 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Isabella Brining U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m56.00s 81.74 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Rebecca Aspin U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 6m18.10s 76.96 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Amy Carter U15 Girls Sprint 75m Hurdles 12.10s 99.17 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Hannah Raine U15 Girls Sprint 75m Hurdles 13.00s 92.31 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Katie Jones U15 Girls Sprint 75m Hurdles 15.80s 75.95 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Sophie Bennett U15 Girls Sprint 75m Hurdles 19.30s 62.18 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Ruth Barnes U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.25m 80.65 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Molly Shaw U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.15m 74.19 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Hannah Raine U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.12m 84.08 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Kate Marley U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.75m 76.53 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Abigail Thompson U15 Girls Throw Shot 4.51m 46.74 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Eve Hamilton U15 Girls Throw Shot 6.05m 62.69 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Hannah Raine U15 Girls Throw Shot 6.90m 71.5 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Isabella Brining U15 Girls Throw Hammer 22.52m 58.8 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Kate Marley U15 Girls Throw Discus 15.34m 54.88 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Katie Jones U15 Girls Throw Discus 14.43m 51.63 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Ruth Barnes U15 Girls Throw Discus 14.60m 52.24 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Ruth Barnes U15 Girls Throw Javelin 15.91m 53.75 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Rebecca Aspin U15 Girls Throw Hammer 20.49m 53.5 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Kate Marley U15 Girls Throw Javelin 15.85m 53.55 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Sophie Bennett U15 Girls Throw Javelin 8.16m 27.57 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Katie Jones U15 Girls Jump Pole Vault 2.10m 75 NEGP at Gateshead 13-Aug-14
Amy Carter U15 Girls Sprint 100m 13.41s 95.45 Tartan Games at Gateshead 24-Aug-14
Amy Carter U15 Girls Sprint 100m 13.52s 94.67 Tartan Games at Gateshead 24-Aug-14
Sarah McGough U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.01s 91.36 Tartan Games at Gateshead 24-Aug-14
Amy Carter U15 Girls Sprint 75m Hurdles 12.77s 93.97 Tartan Games at Gateshead 24-Aug-14
Katie Jones U15 Girls Jump Pole Vault 2.00m 71.43 NEGP at Gateshead 09-Jul-14
Isabella Brining U15 Girls Jump Pole Vault 1.80m 64.29 NEGP at Gateshead 09-Jul-14
Eli Barnbrook U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m26.30s 89.18 IC School at Gateshead 21-Jun-14
Frances Bell U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m31.20s 93.25 IC School at Gateshead 21-Jun-14
Amy Carter U15 Girls Sprint 75m Hurdles 12.40s 96.77 IC School at Gateshead 21-Jun-14
Hannah Raine U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.41m 90 IC School at Gateshead 21-Jun-14
Elena Heath U17 Girls Sprint 200m 30.28s 84.54 Gateshead Open at Gateshead 20-Apr-14
Elena Heath U17 Girls Sprint 400m 64.10s 91.42 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Charlotte Sutherland U17 Girls Throw Shot 9.01m 90.55 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Charlotte Sutherland U17 Girls Sprint 100m 14.60s 85.62 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Elena Heath U17 Girls Sprint 100m 15.10s 82.78 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Elena Heath U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m36.70s 85.9 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Charlotte Sutherland U17 Girls Throw Shot 8.85m 88.94 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Charlotte Sutherland U17 Girls Sprint 100m 14.60s 85.62 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Elena Heath U17 Girls Sprint 200m 29.90s 85.62 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Elena Heath U17 Girls Sprint 400m 63.20s 92.72 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Elena Heath U17 Girls Throw Javelin 20.13m 57.27 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Charlotte Sutherland U17 Girls Sprint 100m 14.00s 89.29 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Elena Heath U17 Girls Sprint 300m 46.80s 88.46 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Elena Heath U17 Girls Sprint 300m Hurdles 52.70s 86.53 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Jessica Tyerman U17 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.30m 62.26 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Jessica Tyerman U17 Girls Jump High Jump 1.20m 74.07 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Charlotte Sutherland U17 Girls Throw Shot 8.81m 88.54 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Elena Heath U17 Girls Sprint 300m 46.20s 89.61 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Jessica Tyerman U17 Girls Sprint 300m 49.10s 84.32 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Elena Heath U17 Girls Sprint 300m Hurdles 51.60s 88.37 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Elena Heath U17 Girls Throw Javelin 25.51m 72.57 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Elena Heath U17 Girls Sprint 200m 29.30s 87.37 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Elena Heath U17 Girls Sprint 400m 63.70s 91.99 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Elena Heath U17 Girls Throw Javelin 19.00m 54.05 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Elena Heath U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m30.20s 89.61 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Elena Heath U17 Girls Sprint 400m 62.80s 93.31 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Elena Heath U17 Girls Jump High Jump 1.30m 80.25 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Elena Heath U17 Girls Throw Javelin 22.33m 63.53 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Elena Heath U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m34.30s 87.23 NYSD at Darlington 15-Jul-14
Jessica Tyerman U17 Girls Sprint 300m 48.60s 85.19 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Jessica Tyerman U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m35.80s 86.39 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Elena Heath U17 Girls Sprint 300m Hurdles 50.40s 90.48 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Jessica Tyerman U17 Girls Jump High Jump 1.30m 80.25 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Elena Heath U17 Girls Jump High Jump 1.20m 74.07 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Elena Heath U17 Girls Throw Javelin 24.93m 70.92 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Lily Brewer U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m38.50s 84.92 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 14-Jun-14
Elena Heath U17 Girls Sprint 300m Hurdles 51.20s 89.06 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 14-Jun-14
Jessica Tyerman U17 Girls Jump High Jump 1.25m 77.16 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 14-Jun-14
Charlotte Sutherland U17 Girls Throw Shot 9.39m 94.37 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 14-Jun-14
Jessica Tyerman U17 Girls Throw Discus 15.63m 47.65 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 14-Jun-14
Elena Heath U17 Girls Throw Javelin 23.10m 65.72 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 14-Jun-14
Jessica Tyerman U17 Girls Throw Javelin 12.51m 35.59 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 14-Jun-14
Elena Heath U17 Girls Sprint 300m 45.10s 91.8 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jun-14
Elena Heath U17 Girls Throw Javelin 22.04m 62.7 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jun-14
Jessica Tyerman U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m38.40s 84.97 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Elena Heath U17 Girls Sprint 300m Hurdles 50.60s 90.12 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Jessica Tyerman U17 Girls Jump High Jump 1.25m 77.16 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Elena Heath U17 Girls Jump High Jump 1.15m 70.99 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Elena Heath U17 Girls Throw Javelin 23.57m 67.06 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Elena Heath U17 Girls Sprint 300m Hurdles 51.20s 89.06 IC School at Gateshead 21-Jun-14
Charlotte Sutherland U17 Girls Throw Shot 10.16m 102.11 IC School at Gateshead 21-Jun-14
Elena Heath U17 Girls Throw Javelin 20.75m 59.03 IC School at Gateshead 21-Jun-14
Charlotte Sutherland U17 Girls Sprint 200m 29.70s 86.2 IC School at Gateshead 21-Jun-14
Elizabeth Long U20 Women Throw Shot 6.09m 55.62 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Elizabeth Long U20 Women Jump Long Jump 4.15m 76.15 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Elizabeth Long U20 Women Jump High Jump 1.30m 78.31 NYSD at Darlington 29-Apr-14
Elizabeth Long U20 Women Throw Javelin 20.12m 52.46 NYSD at Darlington 29-Apr-14
Elizabeth Long U20 Women Sprint 100m Hurdles 18.90s 77.25 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Lucy Bennett U20 Women Throw Discus 22.50m 62.15 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Elizabeth Long U20 Women Throw Javelin 24.64m 64.25 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Elizabeth Long U20 Women Jump Long Jump 4.62m 84.77 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Elizabeth Long U20 Women Jump High Jump 1.45m 87.35 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Elizabeth Long U20 Women Sprint 100m Hurdles 21.27s 68.64 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-May-14
Elizabeth Long U20 Women Jump High Jump 1.10m 66.27 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-May-14
Elizabeth Long U20 Women Jump Long Jump 4.34m 79.63 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-May-14
Elizabeth Long U20 Women Throw Javelin 19.76m 51.53 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-May-14
Lucy Bennett U20 Women Throw Discus 20.90m 57.73 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Elizabeth Long U20 Women Throw Discus 18.13m 50.08 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Elizabeth Long U20 Women Throw Javelin 11.02m 28.74 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Elizabeth Long U20 Women Jump Long Jump 4.31m 79.08 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Jess Simon U20 Women Jump Long Jump 3.98m 73.03 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Jess Simon U20 Women Jump Triple Jump 10.03m 89.96 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Elizabeth Long U20 Women Jump High Jump 1.35m 81.33 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Elizabeth Long U20 Women Endurance 800m 3m13.10s 68.62 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Elizabeth Long U20 Women Jump Long Jump 4.45m 81.65 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Jess Simon U20 Women Sprint 100m 13.40s 91.79 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Jess Simon U20 Women Jump Long Jump 4.61m 84.59 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Jess Simon U20 Women Jump Triple Jump 9.95m 89.24 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Jess Simon U20 Women Throw Shot 6.09m 55.62 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Jess Simon U20 Women Sprint 100m 13.70s 89.78 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Jess Simon U20 Women Jump Long Jump 4.42m 81.1 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Jess Simon U20 Women Jump Triple Jump 10.40m 93.27 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Natasha Thornton U20 Women Throw Discus 9.22m 25.47 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Natasha Thornton U20 Women Throw Javelin 9.67m 25.22 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Amy Readman Senior Women Sprint 100m 13.31s 89.41 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 13-Apr-14
Amy Readman Senior Women Sprint 150m 27.70s 64.98 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 13-Apr-14
Amy Readman Senior Women Sprint 100m 13.06s 91.12 Gateshead Open at Gateshead 20-Apr-14
Amy Readman Senior Women Sprint 200m 26.85s 90.88 Gateshead Open at Gateshead 20-Apr-14
Amy Readman Senior Women Sprint 100m 13.80s 86.23 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Charlotte Ellis Senior Women Endurance 3000m 12m05.00s 80 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Amy Readman Senior Women Sprint 100m 13.10s 90.84 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Amy Readman Senior Women Sprint 100m 13.30s 89.47 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Louise Danby Senior Women Sprint 100m 16.10s 73.91 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Amy Readman Senior Women Sprint 200m 27.30s 89.38 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Louise Danby Senior Women Sprint 400m 76.70s 73.27 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Louise Danby Senior Women Endurance 800m 3m00.61s 71.37 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Charlotte Ellis Senior Women Endurance 1500m 5m48.30s 76.08 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Charlotte Ellis Senior Women Endurance 3000m 12m19.70s 78.41 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Louise Danby Senior Women Throw Discus 13.67m 34.17 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Louise Danby Senior Women Throw Shot 6.10m 51.26 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Amy Readman Senior Women Sprint 100m 12.95s 91.89 NE Champs at Gateshead 17-May-14
Amy Readman Senior Women Sprint 100m 13.10s 90.84 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-May-14
Amy Readman Senior Women Sprint 200m 27.44s 88.92 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-May-14
Amy Readman Senior Women Sprint 100m 12.90s 92.25 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Katie Coulson Senior Women Sprint 100m 14.80s 80.41 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Amy Readman Senior Women Sprint 200m 26.60s 91.73 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Katie Coulson Senior Women Sprint 400m 69.40s 80.98 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Tanya Dixon Senior Women Endurance 800m 3m36.80s 59.46 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Louise Danby Senior Women Endurance 3000m 14m13.00s 68 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Katie Coulson Senior Women Sprint 400m Hurdles 75.30s 81.01 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Katie Coulson Senior Women Sprint 100m Hurdles 20.50s 68.29 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Tanya Dixon Senior Women Throw Hammer 10.71m 21.97 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Louise Danby Senior Women Throw Shot 5.99m 50.34 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Tanya Dixon Senior Women Throw Shot 3.83m 32.18 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Amy Readman Senior Women Sprint 100m 12.70s 93.7 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Amy Readman Senior Women Sprint 100m 12.80s 92.97 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Amy Readman Senior Women Sprint 200m 27.00s 90.37 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Amy Readman Senior Women Jump High Jump 1.20m 70.59 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Amy Readman Senior Women Throw Shot 4.87m 40.92 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Amy Readman Senior Women Throw Discus 12.11m 30.27 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Amy Readman Senior Women Sprint 200m 26.80s 91.04 NYSD at Darlington 15-Jul-14
Amy Readman Senior Women Sprint 100m 13.00s 91.54 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Amy Readman Senior Women Sprint 200m 26.70s 91.39 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Katie Coulson Senior Women Endurance 800m 2m43.80s 78.69 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Katie Coulson Senior Women Sprint 400m Hurdles 72.70s 83.91 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Amy Readman Senior Women Jump High Jump 1.30m 76.47 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Katie Coulson Senior Women Throw Shot 6.01m 50.5 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Amy Readman Senior Women Throw Discus 10.59m 26.48 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Amy Readman Senior Women Sprint 200m 26.40s 92.42 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jun-14
Luke Honeyman U11 Boys Sprint 60m 10.00s 85 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 13-Apr-14
Luke Honeyman U11 Boys Sprint 60m 9.90s 85.86 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 13-Apr-14
William Crame U11 Boys Sprint 60m 10.70s 79.44 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 13-Apr-14
Luke Honeyman U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.10m 67.39 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 13-Apr-14
Luke Honeyman U11 Boys Throw SH-Small Ball 28.03m 99.05 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 13-Apr-14
Luke Honeyman U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.95m 64.13 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Michael Whiles U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.40m 52.17 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Luke Honeyman U11 Boys Sprint 75m 12.70s 80.31 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Michael Whiles U11 Boys Sprint 75m 13.70s 74.45 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Matthew Bennett U11 Boys Throw SH-Small Ball 12.69m 44.84 NYSD at Darlington 29-Apr-14
Matthew Bennett U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m13.90s 82.9 NYSD at Darlington 29-Apr-14
Matthew Bennett U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.72m 59.13 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Freddie Cuthbert U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.16m 46.96 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Freddie Cuthbert U11 Boys Sprint 75m 13.90s 73.38 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Luke Honeyman U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.26m 70.87 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Michael Whiles U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.30m 50 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Michael Whiles U11 Boys Sprint 75m 14.00s 72.86 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Luke Honeyman U11 Boys Sprint 75m 12.20s 83.61 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Luke Honeyman U11 Boys Sprint 60m 9.80s 86.73 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-May-14
Matthew Bennett U11 Boys Sprint 60m 10.70s 79.44 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-May-14
Luke Honeyman U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.25m 70.65 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-May-14
Matthew Bennett U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.41m 52.39 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-May-14
Luke Honeyman U11 Boys Sprint 75m 12.10s 84.3 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Luke Honeyman U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.27m 71.09 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Matthew Walker U13 Boys Sprint 100m 14.10s 92.91 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 13-Apr-14
Matthew Walker U13 Boys Sprint 100m 14.50s 90.34 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 13-Apr-14
Dominic Shipman U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m43.20s 88.24 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 13-Apr-14
Matthew Walker U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.58m 76.99 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 13-Apr-14
Dominic Shipman U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.28m 70.54 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 13-Apr-14
Matthew Walker U13 Boys Throw Shot 5.34m 59.66 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 13-Apr-14
Matthew Chinnock U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m35.00s 88.06 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Matthew Brining U13 Boys Throw Shot 4.42m 49.39 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Lucas Pentland U13 Boys Throw Shot 3.63m 40.56 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Dominic Shipman U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.35m 72.04 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Matthew Brining U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.25m 69.89 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Lucas Pentland U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.95m 63.44 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Matthew Brining U13 Boys Sprint 75m 12.90s 76.74 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Matthew Brining U13 Boys Sprint 100m 16.10s 81.37 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Matthew Walker U13 Boys Throw Javelin 11.77m 37.25 NYSD at Darlington 29-Apr-14
Matthew Chinnock U13 Boys Throw Javelin 10.69m 33.83 NYSD at Darlington 29-Apr-14
Archie Lowe U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m19.40s 92.36 NYSD at Darlington 29-Apr-14
Daniel Gunn U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m20.10s 92.16 NYSD at Darlington 29-Apr-14
George Geldart U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m37.50s 87.41 NYSD at Darlington 29-Apr-14
Matthew Walker U13 Boys Sprint 200m 30.40s 88.82 NYSD at Darlington 29-Apr-14
Matthew Chinnock U13 Boys Sprint 200m 32.70s 82.57 NYSD at Darlington 29-Apr-14
Daniel Gunn U13 Boys Sprint 200m 35.90s 75.21 NYSD at Darlington 29-Apr-14
Matthew Chinnock U13 Boys Throw Shot 4.62m 51.62 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Daniel Gunn U13 Boys Throw Shot 5.58m 62.35 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Matthew Walker U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.64m 78.28 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Matthew Chinnock U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.22m 69.25 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Lucas Pentland U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.16m 67.96 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Matthew Chinnock U13 Boys Sprint 100m 15.90s 82.39 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Matthew Walker U13 Boys Sprint 100m 14.70s 89.12 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Archie Lowe U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m40.40s 89.78 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Daniel Gunn U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m43.60s 88.02 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Matthew Walker U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m49.30s 85.06 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Dominic Shipman U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m35.00s 92.9 NE Champs at Gateshead 17-May-14
Matthew Walker U13 Boys Sprint 100m 15.00s 87.33 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-May-14
Dominic Shipman U13 Boys Endurance 600m 1m48.79s 93.76 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-May-14
Matthew Walker U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.82m 82.15 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-May-14
Lucas Pentland U13 Boys Throw Shot 3.30m 36.87 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-May-14
Matthew Walker U13 Boys Sprint 200m 29.80s 90.6 York Summer League at York 10-May-14
Matthew Brining U13 Boys Sprint 100m 15.60s 83.97 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Matthew Walker U13 Boys Sprint 100m 15.10s 86.75 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Matthew Walker U13 Boys Sprint 200m 30.60s 88.24 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Dominic Shipman U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m34.50s 93.2 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Matthew Chinnock U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m37.40s 87.43 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Lucas Pentland U13 Boys Sprint 75m Hurdles 18.60s 69.89 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Dominic Shipman U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.36m 72.26 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Lucas Pentland U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.05m 65.59 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Matthew Brining U13 Boys Jump High Jump 1.15m 79.31 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Lucas Pentland U13 Boys Throw Javelin 12.70m 40.19 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Matthew Brining U13 Boys Throw Javelin 8.33m 26.36 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Matthew Walker U13 Boys Throw Shot 4.87m 54.41 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Jacob Winspear U13 Boys Sprint 200m 30.90s 87.38 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Jacob Winspear U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m52.00s 83.72 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Jacob Winspear U13 Boys Jump High Jump 1.15m 79.31 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Matthew Walker U13 Boys Sprint 100m 14.70s 89.12 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Jacob Winspear U13 Boys Sprint 200m 30.20s 89.4 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Daniel Gunn U13 Boys Sprint 200m 35.10s 76.92 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Dominic Shipman U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m29.50s 96.32 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Jacob Winspear U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m45.20s 87.17 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Archie Lowe U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m06.50s 96.25 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Daniel Gunn U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m12.90s 94.28 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Lucas Pentland U13 Boys Sprint 75m Hurdles 17.70s 73.45 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Matthew Walker U13 Boys Sprint 75m Hurdles 16.20s 80.25 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Dominic Shipman U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.83m 82.37 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Lucas Pentland U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.13m 67.31 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Matthew Brining U13 Boys Jump High Jump 1.20m 82.76 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Jacob Winspear U13 Boys Jump High Jump 1.20m 82.76 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Lucas Pentland U13 Boys Throw Javelin 14.97m 47.37 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Matthew Brining U13 Boys Throw Javelin 12.92m 40.89 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Matthew Brining U13 Boys Throw Shot 6.02m 67.26 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Daniel Gunn U13 Boys Throw Shot 5.15m 57.54 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Matthew Walker U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.72m 80 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Matthew Walker U13 Boys Sprint 100m 15.00s 87.33 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Matthew Chinnock U13 Boys Sprint 100m 16.10s 81.37 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Daniel Gunn U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m39.10s 90.51 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Matthew Chinnock U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m47.80s 85.82 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Matthew Walker U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.65m 78.49 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Lucas Pentland U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.27m 70.32 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Matthew Chinnock U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.12m 67.1 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Daniel Gunn U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.04m 65.38 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Matthew Chinnock U13 Boys Throw Discus 11.38m 46.93 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Matthew Walker U13 Boys Sprint 75m 11.20s 88.39 Minor Athletes Meeting at Gateshead 06-Jul-14
Matthew Walker U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.69m 79.35 Minor Athletes Meeting at Gateshead 06-Jul-14
Matthew Walker U13 Boys Sprint 200m 30.80s 87.66 NYSD at Darlington 15-Jul-14
Daniel Gunn U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m36.00s 92.31 NYSD at Darlington 15-Jul-14
Matthew Walker U13 Boys Jump High Jump 1.15m 79.31 NYSD at Darlington 15-Jul-14
Matthew Walker U13 Boys Sprint 100m 15.10s 86.75 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Harry Deluce U13 Boys Sprint 100m 15.60s 83.97 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Kellen Hadfield U13 Boys Sprint 100m 13.70s 95.62 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Matthew Walker U13 Boys Sprint 200m 31.50s 85.71 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Kellen Hadfield U13 Boys Sprint 200m 28.70s 94.08 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Harry Deluce U13 Boys Sprint 200m 33.20s 81.33 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Daniel Gunn U13 Boys Sprint 200m 34.90s 77.36 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Jacob Winspear U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m35.90s 92.37 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Matthew Chinnock U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m40.40s 89.78 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Daniel Gunn U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m06.00s 96.41 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Archie Lowe U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m07.00s 96.09 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Frankie Grimes U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m25.50s 90.63 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Jacob Winspear U13 Boys Sprint 75m Hurdles 15.70s 82.8 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Lucas Pentland U13 Boys Sprint 75m Hurdles 17.10s 76.02 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Jacob Winspear U13 Boys Jump High Jump 1.20m 82.76 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Matthew Brining U13 Boys Jump High Jump 1.15m 79.31 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Frankie Grimes U13 Boys Jump High Jump 1.20m 82.76 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Matthew Chinnock U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.45m 74.19 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Matthew Brining U13 Boys Throw Shot 5.82m 65.03 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Dominic Shipman U13 Boys Throw Shot 4.97m 55.53 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Harry Deluce U13 Boys Throw Shot 5.70m 63.69 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Matthew Walker U13 Boys Throw Javelin 16.88m 53.42 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Lucas Pentland U13 Boys Throw Javelin 10.37m 32.82 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Matthew Brining U13 Boys Throw Javelin 12.14m 38.42 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Matthew Chinnock U13 Boys Throw Javelin 11.99m 37.94 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Matthew Walker U13 Boys Sprint 75m 11.20s 88.39 Young Athletes Open at Gateshead 15-Jun-14
Matthew Walker U13 Boys Endurance 600m 1m56.00s 87.93 Young Athletes Open at Gateshead 15-Jun-14
Matthew Walker U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.69m 79.35 Young Athletes Open at Gateshead 15-Jun-14
Matthew Walker U13 Boys Sprint 200m 30.50s 88.52 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jun-14
Archie Lowe U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m09.10s 95.44 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jun-14
Daniel Gunn U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m15.90s 93.38 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jun-14
Dominic Shipman U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m21.60s 91.73 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jun-14
Matthew Walker U13 Boys Jump High Jump 1.20m 82.76 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jun-14
Matthew Walker U13 Boys Throw Javelin 12.92m 40.89 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jun-14
Matthew Walker U13 Boys Sprint 100m 14.30s 91.61 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Harry Deluce U13 Boys Sprint 100m 15.50s 84.52 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Jacob Winspear U13 Boys Sprint 200m 30.20s 89.4 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Daniel Gunn U13 Boys Sprint 200m 35.00s 77.14 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Jacob Winspear U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m42.00s 88.89 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Matthew Chinnock U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m54.60s 82.47 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Archie Lowe U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m04.70s 96.82 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Daniel Gunn U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m12.80s 94.31 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Matthew Walker U13 Boys Sprint 75m Hurdles 16.00s 81.25 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Jacob Winspear U13 Boys Jump High Jump 1.25m 86.21 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Matthew Chinnock U13 Boys Jump High Jump 1.05m 72.41 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Matthew Walker U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.62m 77.85 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Lucas Pentland U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.22m 69.25 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Harry Deluce U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.06m 65.81 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Daniel Gunn U13 Boys Throw Shot 4.98m 55.64 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Harry Deluce U13 Boys Throw Shot 4.58m 51.17 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Lucas Pentland U13 Boys Throw Javelin 13.14m 41.58 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Matthew Chinnock U13 Boys Throw Javelin 10.66m 33.73 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Matthew Walker U13 Boys Sprint 75m 12.30s 80.49 York Summer Leagure at York 02-Aug-14
Matthew Walker U13 Boys Sprint 200m 29.90s 90.3 York Summer Leagure at York 02-Aug-14
Matthew Walker U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.64m 78.28 York Summer Leagure at York 02-Aug-14
Matthew Brining U13 Boys Jump High Jump 1.10m 75.86 NEGP at Gateshead 09-Jul-14
Matthew Brining U13 Boys Jump Pole Vault 1.60m 58.18 NEGP at Gateshead 09-Jul-14
Ben Bergstrand U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m39.30s 79.72 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 13-Apr-14
Reece Curtis U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m10.13s 97.59 Gateshead Open at Gateshead 20-Apr-14
Reece Curtis U15 Boys Endurance 3000m 9m36.70s 97.62 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Elias Ben-Tiba U15 Boys Endurance 3000m 12m32.00s 74.87 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Reece Curtis U15 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m27.80s 98.02 NYSD at Darlington 29-Apr-14
James Geldart U15 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m44.60s 76.18 NYSD at Darlington 29-Apr-14
James Frazer U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m29.80s 84.78 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Elias Ben-Tiba U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m48.80s 75.24 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Reece Curtis U15 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m19.29s 101.24 NE Champs at Gateshead 17-May-14
Reece Curtis U15 Boys Endurance 3000m 9m44.27s 96.36 NE Champs at Gateshead 17-May-14
Reece Curtis U15 Boys Sprint 300m 42.86s 90.06 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-May-14
Reece Curtis U15 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m28.41s 97.8 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-May-14
Reece Curtis U15 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m20.90s 100.61 NEGP at Jarrow 23-Apr-14
Josh Noble U15 Boys Sprint 200m 32.80s 72.87 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Reece Curtis U15 Boys Sprint 300m 43.50s 88.74 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Elias Ben-Tiba U15 Boys Sprint 300m 51.30s 75.24 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Kian Wildmore U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m31.20s 83.99 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Ben Bergstrand U15 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m01.20s 87.15 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Reece Curtis U15 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m28.20s 97.87 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Luke Baines U15 Boys Sprint 80m Hurdles 17.00s 71.76 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Luke Baines U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.29m 58.23 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Kian Wildmore U15 Boys Throw Shot 3.97m 32.81 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
James Frazer U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m57.90s 71.39 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
James Frazer U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.26m 57.7 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
James Frazer U15 Boys Sprint 200m 31.60s 75.63 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Reece Curtis U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m09.00s 98.45 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Josh Noble U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m41.50s 78.64 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Elias Ben-Tiba U15 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m12.50s 84 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Thomas Aspin U15 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m34.00s 78.59 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Luke Baines U15 Boys Sprint 80m Hurdles 17.10s 71.35 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Josh Noble U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.68m 65.13 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Luke Baines U15 Boys Jump Pole Vault 1.71m 57.97 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Luke Baines U15 Boys Throw Javelin 12.32m 29.19 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Josh Noble U15 Boys Throw Javelin 7.87m 18.65 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Reece Curtis U15 Boys Throw Discus 14.08m 38.42 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Thomas Aspin U15 Boys Throw Shot 3.55m 29.34 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Reece Curtis U15 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m15.50s 102.74 BMC at Durham 02-Jun-14
Reece Curtis U15 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m17.15s 102.08 ESAA at Birmingham 11-Jul-14
Reece Curtis U15 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m10.53s 104.78 ESAA at Birmingham 11-Jul-14
Ben Bergstrand U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m32.60s 83.22 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Ben Bergstrand U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m30.50s 84.39 NYSD at Darlington 15-Jul-14
Kian Wildmore U15 Boys Sprint 100m 16.70s 70.06 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Reece Curtis U15 Boys Sprint 300m 42.20s 91.47 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Reece Curtis U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m06.10s 100.71 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Ben Bergstrand U15 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m01.20s 87.15 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Kian Wildmore U15 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m37.10s 77.87 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Luke Baines U15 Boys Sprint 80m Hurdles 17.20s 70.93 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Reece Curtis U15 Boys Jump High Jump 1.40m 82.35 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Luke Baines U15 Boys Jump Pole Vault 2.60m 88.14 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Ben Bergstrand U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.67m 64.96 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Kian Wildmore U15 Boys Throw Shot 3.53m 29.17 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Luke Baines U15 Boys Throw Discus 11.73m 32.01 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Reece Curtis U15 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m27.83s 98.01 Northern Champs at Wigan 16-Aug-14
Reece Curtis U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m05.20s 101.44 BMC at Durham 28-Jul-14
Reece Curtis U15 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m32.20s 96.44 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 14-Jun-14
Reece Curtis U15 Boys Endurance 3000m 9m22.50s 100.09 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jun-14
Elias Ben-Tiba U15 Boys Endurance 3000m 10m44.80s 87.31 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jun-14
Ben Bergstrand U15 Boys Endurance 3000m 11m01.90s 85.06 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jun-14
Reece Curtis U15 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m23.10s 99.77 NEGP at Gateshead 18-Jun-14
Josh Noble U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m40.20s 79.28 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Thomas Aspin U15 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m33.60s 78.69 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Ben Bergstrand U15 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m57.60s 88.21 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Josh Noble U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.56m 63.01 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Thomas Aspin U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.32m 58.76 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Thomas Aspin U15 Boys Throw Shot 3.89m 32.15 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Josh Noble U15 Boys Throw Javelin 10.60m 25.12 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Luke Baines U15 Boys Jump Pole Vault 2.10m 71.19 Tartan Games at Gateshead 24-Aug-14
Reece Curtis U15 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m23.40s 99.66 IC School at Gateshead 21-Jun-14
Sam Garratt U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 9m35.90s 94.2 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 13-Apr-14
Josh Baines U17 Boys Jump Pole Vault 2.50m 62.5 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Jonny Whiteside U17 Boys Jump Pole Vault 2.50m 62.5 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Callum Lax U17 Boys Sprint 100m 13.50s 82.96 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Hassan Ben-Tiba U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 9m39.40s 93.63 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Morgan Speirs U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 10m25.80s 86.69 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Morgan Speirs U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m45.40s 86.9 NYSD at Darlington 29-Apr-14
Morgan Speirs U17 Boys Sprint 200m 27.70s 81.95 NYSD at Darlington 29-Apr-14
Morgan Speirs U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m19.70s 85.18 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Hassan Ben-Tiba U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m18.40s 95.98 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Josh McMillan U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m34.40s 90.38 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Josh McMillan U17 Boys Jump Triple Jump 10.22m 78.62 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Jonny Whiteside U17 Boys Jump Pole Vault 2.70m 67.5 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Hassan Ben-Tiba U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m21.17s 94.96 NE Champs at Gateshead 17-May-14
Sam Garratt U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m29.98s 91.86 NE Champs at Gateshead 17-May-14
Hassan Ben-Tiba U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 9m22.22s 96.49 NE Champs at Gateshead 17-May-14
Sam Garratt U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m10.06s 91.5 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-May-14
Callum Lax U17 Boys Sprint 100m 13.10s 85.5 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Callum Lax U17 Boys Sprint 200m 27.50s 82.55 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Hassan Ben-Tiba U17 Boys Sprint 400m 58.00s 87.93 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Morgan Speirs U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m25.00s 82.07 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Hassan Ben-Tiba U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m16.50s 96.69 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Ryan Shaw U17 Boys Sprint 100m Hurdles 20.50s 67.8 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Ryan Shaw U17 Boys Sprint 400m Hurdles 71.20s 80.76 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Jonny Whiteside U17 Boys Jump Pole Vault 2.30m 57.5 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Josh Baines U17 Boys Jump Pole Vault 2.20m 55 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Josh Baines U17 Boys Throw Javelin 28.73m 58.1 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Morgan Speirs U17 Boys Throw Javelin 15.38m 31.1 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Josh Baines U17 Boys Throw Shot 10.19m 77.49 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Callum Lax U17 Boys Throw Shot 6.91m 52.55 NEYDL at Hexham 27-Apr-14
Hassan Ben-Tiba U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m20.40s 95.24 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Sam Garratt U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m23.20s 94.22 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Ryan Shaw U17 Boys Sprint 400m Hurdles 64.30s 89.42 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Jonny Whiteside U17 Boys Jump Triple Jump 9.01m 69.31 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Hassan Ben-Tiba U17 Boys Jump High Jump 1.30m 70.27 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Jonny Whiteside U17 Boys Jump Pole Vault 2.85m 71.25 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Josh Baines U17 Boys Jump Pole Vault 2.60m 65 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Josh Baines U17 Boys Throw Javelin 28.25m 57.13 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Ryan Shaw U17 Boys Throw Javelin 20.40m 41.25 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Hassan Ben-Tiba U17 Boys Throw Discus 18.78m 45.53 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Morgan Speirs U17 Boys Throw Discus 17.12m 41.5 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Josh Baines U17 Boys Throw Shot 9.93m 75.51 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Morgan Speirs U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m20.30s 84.82 NEYDL at Morpeth 01-Jun-14
Hassan Ben-Tiba U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m15.10s 97.22 BMC at Durham 02-Jun-14
Josh Baines U17 Boys Sprint 200m 26.50s 85.66 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Ryan Shaw U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m30.30s 79.17 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Morgan Speirs U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m16.40s 87.24 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Josh McMillan U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m30.10s 91.82 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Josh Baines U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 6.14m 98.24 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Josh McMillan U17 Boys Jump Triple Jump 10.39m 79.92 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Hassan Ben-Tiba U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 9m05.91s 99.38 ESAA at Birmingham 11-Jul-14
Sam Garratt U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m07.20s 93.55 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Morgan Speirs U17 Boys Throw Discus 18.95m 45.94 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Morgan Speirs U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m14.80s 88.28 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Sam Garratt U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m21.30s 94.91 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Jonny Whiteside U17 Boys Jump Pole Vault 2.60m 65 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Jonny Whiteside U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.50m 72 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Sam Garratt U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m08.30s 92.75 NYSD at Darlington 15-Jul-14
Morgan Speirs U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m14.70s 88.34 NYSD at Darlington 15-Jul-14
Callum Lax U17 Boys Sprint 100m 13.20s 84.85 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Harrison Watkins U17 Boys Sprint 200m 25.70s 88.33 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Callum Lax U17 Boys Sprint 200m 27.50s 82.55 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Morgan Speirs U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m43.50s 87.48 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Harrison Watkins U17 Boys Jump High Jump 1.50m 81.08 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Jonny Whiteside U17 Boys Jump Pole Vault 3.00m 75 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Josh Baines U17 Boys Jump Pole Vault 2.60m 65 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Harrison Watkins U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 5.31m 84.96 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Jonny Whiteside U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.35m 69.6 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Jonny Whiteside U17 Boys Jump Triple Jump 9.36m 72 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Josh Baines U17 Boys Throw Shot 9.92m 75.44 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Morgan Speirs U17 Boys Throw Discus 19.43m 47.1 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Josh Baines U17 Boys Throw Javelin 30.70m 62.08 NEYDL at Middlesbrough 20-Jul-14
Morgan Speirs U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m17.80s 86.36 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Josh Baines U17 Boys Jump High Jump 1.45m 78.38 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Jonny Whiteside U17 Boys Jump High Jump 1.40m 75.68 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Jonny Whiteside U17 Boys Jump Pole Vault 2.60m 65 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Josh Baines U17 Boys Jump Pole Vault 2.60m 65 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Josh Baines U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.47m 71.52 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Hassan Ben-Tiba U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m15.80s 96.95 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 14-Jun-14
Morgan Speirs U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m44.50s 87.17 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 14-Jun-14
Hassan Ben-Tiba U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 9m31.20s 94.98 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 14-Jun-14
Hassan Ben-Tiba U17 Boys Endurance 1500m Steeplechase 5m00.70s 93.12 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 14-Jun-14
Morgan Speirs U17 Boys Endurance 1500m Steeplechase 5m23.70s 86.5 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 14-Jun-14
Hassan Ben-Tiba U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 9m06.90s 99.2 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jun-14
Sam Garratt U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 9m22.80s 96.39 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jun-14
Morgan Speirs U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 10m07.80s 89.26 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jun-14
Hassan Ben-Tiba U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m07.00s 93.7 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Morgan Speirs U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m16.70s 87.05 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Sam Garratt U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m27.50s 92.71 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Jonny Whiteside U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.12m 65.92 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Jonny Whiteside U17 Boys Jump Triple Jump 8.19m 63 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Jonny Whiteside U17 Boys Throw Discus 14.24m 34.52 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Morgan Speirs U17 Boys Throw Javelin 21.44m 43.36 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Morgan Speirs U17 Boys Throw Discus 22.53m 54.62 NEYDL at Jarrow 29-Jun-14
Josh Baines U17 Boys Jump Pole Vault 2.90m 72.5 NEGP at Gateshead 13-Aug-14
Josh Baines U17 Boys Jump Pole Vault 2.80m 70 Tartan Games at Gateshead 24-Aug-14
Sam Garratt U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 9m46.60s 92.48 Yorkshire Schools at York 14-Jun-14
Morgan Speirs U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m38.50s 89.05 IC School at Gateshead 21-Jun-14
Hassan Ben-Tiba U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 9m06.30s 99.3 IC School at Gateshead 21-Jun-14
Hassan Ben-Tiba U17 Boys Endurance 1500m Steeplechase 4m45.90s 97.94 IC School at Gateshead 21-Jun-14
Daniel McBride U20 Men Sprint 100m 11.20s 97.32 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 13-Apr-14
Daniel McBride U20 Men Sprint 100m 11.20s 97.32 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 13-Apr-14
Daniel McBride U20 Men Sprint 200m 24.20s 91.74 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 13-Apr-14
Charlie Pasco U20 Men Endurance 3000m 8m57.80s 96.88 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 13-Apr-14
Dean Newton U20 Men Endurance 3000m 9m05.30s 95.54 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 13-Apr-14
Chris Duley U20 Men Throw Hammer 41.70m 72.71 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Alfie Else U20 Men Sprint 400m 57.00s 87.02 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Daniel McBride U20 Men Sprint 100m 11.90s 91.6 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Alfie Else U20 Men Sprint 100m 13.60s 80.15 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Charlie Pasco U20 Men Endurance 1500m 4m10.30s 95.09 NYSD at Darlington 29-Apr-14
Dean Newton U20 Men Endurance 1500m 4m11.20s 94.75 NYSD at Darlington 29-Apr-14
Dean Newton U20 Men Endurance 800m 2m04.20s 92.59 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Daniel McBride U20 Men Sprint 100m 11.60s 93.97 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Alfie Else U20 Men Sprint 100m 12.20s 89.34 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Daniel McBride U20 Men Sprint 100m 11.60s 93.97 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Alfie Else U20 Men Sprint 400m 56.40s 87.94 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Daniel McBride U20 Men Sprint 400m 52.40s 94.66 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Chris Duley U20 Men Throw Hammer 36.43m 63.52 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Chris Duley U20 Men Throw Discus 21.73m 49.56 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Alfie Else U20 Men Throw Javelin 36.36m 65.51 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Chris Duley U20 Men Throw Shot 8.13m 59.13 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Daniel McBride U20 Men Jump Long Jump 6.09m 91.58 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Charlie Pasco U20 Men Endurance 1500m 4m02.37s 98.2 NE Champs at Gateshead 17-May-14
Dean Newton U20 Men Endurance 5000m 15m49.42s 94.79 NE Champs at Gateshead 17-May-14
Charlie Pasco U20 Men Endurance 5000m 15m56.59s 94.08 NE Champs at Gateshead 17-May-14
Daniel McBride U20 Men Sprint 100m 11.36s 95.95 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-May-14
Daniel McBride U20 Men Sprint 200m 23.52s 94.39 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-May-14
Chris Duley U20 Men Throw Hammer 42.19m 73.57 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-May-14
Aaron Dale U20 Men Sprint 100m 11.80s 92.37 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Chris Duley U20 Men Throw Hammer 37.15m 64.78 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Chris Duley U20 Men Throw Discus 19.61m 44.72 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Chris Duley U20 Men Throw Shot 7.96m 57.89 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Aaron Dale U20 Men Jump High Jump 1.65m 84.62 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Alfie Else U20 Men Sprint 100m 12.10s 90.08 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Charlie Pasco U20 Men Endurance 800m 1m59.60s 96.15 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Dean Newton U20 Men Endurance 800m 2m01.50s 94.65 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Alfie Else U20 Men Sprint 100m 11.90s 91.6 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Carl Westwick U20 Men Sprint 100m 12.40s 87.9 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Carl Westwick U20 Men Sprint 200m 25.30s 87.75 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Chris Duley U20 Men Throw Shot 8.26m 60.07 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Chris Duley U20 Men Throw Discus 19.05m 43.44 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Chris Duley U20 Men Throw Hammer 37.50m 65.39 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Alfie Else U20 Men Throw Javelin 38.79m 69.89 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Dean Newton U20 Men Endurance 1 mile 4m39.30s 92.02 NYSD at Darlington 15-Jul-14
Daniel McBride U20 Men Sprint 100m 11.60s 93.97 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Carl Westwick U20 Men Sprint 100m 12.70s 85.83 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Daniel McBride U20 Men Sprint 200m 24.00s 92.5 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Daniel McBride U20 Men Sprint 400m 52.40s 94.66 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Chris Duley U20 Men Throw Shot 8.24m 59.93 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Chris Duley U20 Men Throw Discus 21.22m 48.39 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Chris Duley U20 Men Throw Hammer 36.66m 63.92 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Charlie Pasco U20 Men Endurance 3000m 9m00.45s 96.4 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 10-Jun-14
Dean Newton U20 Men Endurance 3000m 9m01.22s 96.26 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 10-Jun-14
Alfie Else U20 Men Sprint 200m 24.80s 89.52 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jun-14
Daniel McBride U20 Men Sprint 400m 51.90s 95.57 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jun-14
Alfie Else U20 Men Throw Javelin 40.52m 73.01 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jun-14
Daniel McBride U20 Men Sprint 100m 11.38s 95.78 Tartan Games at Gateshead 24-Aug-14
Carl Westwick U20 Men Sprint 100m 12.41s 87.83 Tartan Games at Gateshead 24-Aug-14
Daniel McBride U20 Men Sprint 100m 11.47s 95.03 Tartan Games at Gateshead 24-Aug-14
Alfie Else U20 Men Sprint 200m 24.37s 91.1 Tartan Games at Gateshead 24-Aug-14
Carl Westwick U20 Men Sprint 200m 25.53s 86.96 Tartan Games at Gateshead 24-Aug-14
Daniel McBride U20 Men Sprint 400m 52.65s 94.21 Tartan Games at Gateshead 24-Aug-14
Alfie Else U20 Men Throw Javelin 41.15m 74.14 Tartan Games at Gateshead 24-Aug-14
Dean Newton U20 Men Endurance 3000m 9m02.10s 96.11 IC School at Gateshead 21-Jun-14
Dean Newton U20 Men Endurance 1500m 4m13.00s 94.07 BMC at Durham 07-Jul-14
Chris Waugh Senior Men Sprint 200m 24.40s 88.11 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 13-Apr-14
Russell Best Senior Men Endurance 3000m 8m48.30s 94.15 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 13-Apr-14
Chris Waugh Senior Men Jump Long Jump 6.13m 61.61 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 13-Apr-14
Chris Waugh Senior Men Sprint 100m 11.90s 89.92 Gateshead Open at Gateshead 20-Apr-14
Chris Waugh Senior Men Jump Long Jump 6.15m 61.81 Gateshead Open at Gateshead 20-Apr-14
Chris Whiles Senior Men Sprint 400m 58.00s 83.62 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Chris Waugh Senior Men Jump Long Jump 5.98m 60.1 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Chris Whiles Senior Men Sprint 100m 11.90s 89.92 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Chris Waugh Senior Men Sprint 100m 15.60s 68.59 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Chris Whiles Senior Men Endurance 800m 2m21.00s 79.29 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Chris Whiles Senior Men Sprint 100m 13.10s 81.68 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Chris Waugh Senior Men Jump Long Jump 5.94m 59.7 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m55.60s 97.33 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-May-14
Chris Waugh Senior Men Sprint 100m 12.20s 87.7 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Chris Waugh Senior Men Sprint 200m 24.30s 88.48 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Tom Danby Senior Men Endurance 5000m 16m34.90s 87.14 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Andrew Hart Senior Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 14m10.40s 66.09 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 400m Hurdles 75.90s 70.88 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 110m Hurdles 23.70s 60.76 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Stewart Hart Senior Men Throw Hammer 15.07m 26.74 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Stewart Hart Senior Men Throw Discus 29.09m 65.59 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Stewart Hart Senior Men Throw Javelin 20.08m 34.47 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Stewart Hart Senior Men Throw Shot 7.82m 58.14 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Chris Waugh Senior Men Jump Long Jump 6.37m 64.02 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Chris Waugh Senior Men Jump Triple Jump 12.62m 88.87 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Alan Piggford Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m55.91s 96.45 NE Champs at Gateshead 17-May-14
Chris Waugh Senior Men Jump Long Jump 6.07m 61.01 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-May-14
Alan Piggford Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m54.80s 97.39 BMC at Durham 12-May-14
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 5000m 14m30.23s 99.63 BMC at Watford 17-May-14
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m51.90s 98.88 BMC at Stretford 21-Apr-14
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 5000m 14m30.23s 99.63 BMC at Watford 17-May-14
Chris Whiles Senior Men Sprint 100m 12.70s 84.25 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Chris Waugh Senior Men Sprint 200m 24.10s 89.21 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Chris Whiles Senior Men Sprint 400m 56.80s 85.39 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Tom Danby Senior Men Endurance 1500m 4m30.80s 84.68 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Nasir Hussain Senior Men Endurance 5000m 16m46.40s 86.15 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Paul Darroch Senior Men Endurance 5000m 17m00.00s 85 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 400m Hurdles 75.50s 71.26 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 110m Hurdles 23.90s 60.25 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Stewart Hart Senior Men Throw Hammer 19.87m 35.26 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Stewart Hart Senior Men Throw Discus 25.00m 56.37 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Chris Whiles Senior Men Throw Javelin 29.18m 50.09 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Stewart Hart Senior Men Throw Javelin 17.42m 29.91 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Stewart Hart Senior Men Throw Shot 7.06m 52.49 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Chris Waugh Senior Men Jump Long Jump 4.50m 45.23 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Chris Waugh Senior Men Jump Triple Jump 11.98m 84.37 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Chris Whiles Senior Men Sprint 100m 12.80s 83.59 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Alan Piggford Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m57.70s 94.99 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Chris Whiles Senior Men Endurance 800m 2m13.50s 83.75 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Paul Darroch Senior Men Endurance 5000m 16m43.00s 86.44 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Chris Waugh Senior Men Jump Long Jump 6.13m 61.61 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Russell Best Senior Men Endurance 3000m 8m36.13s 96.37 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 01-Jul-14
Alan Piggford Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m53.57s 98.44 BMC at Stretford 12-Jul-14
Chris Waugh Senior Men Sprint 200m 24.30s 88.48 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Chris Whiles Senior Men Sprint 400m 58.00s 83.62 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Chris Waugh Senior Men Sprint 400m 52.90s 91.68 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Chris Whiles Senior Men Endurance 800m 2m20.20s 79.74 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 110m Hurdles 24.60s 58.54 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Chris Whiles Senior Men Sprint 400m Hurdles 71.40s 75.35 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 400m Hurdles 75.40s 71.35 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Andrew Hart Senior Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 14m29.40s 64.64 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Chris Whiles Senior Men Jump High Jump 1.45m 72.5 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Chris Waugh Senior Men Jump Long Jump 6.38m 64.12 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Chris Waugh Senior Men Jump Triple Jump 11.47m 80.77 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Stewart Hart Senior Men Jump Triple Jump 8.78m 61.83 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Stewart Hart Senior Men Throw Shot 7.39m 54.94 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Stewart Hart Senior Men Throw Discus 29.93m 67.49 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Stewart Hart Senior Men Throw Hammer 23.74m 42.13 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Chris Whiles Senior Men Throw Javelin 32.83m 56.36 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Alan Piggford Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m53.38s 98.61 BMC at Stretford 22-Jul-14
Chris Waugh Senior Men Sprint 400m 57.10s 84.94 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Paul Darroch Senior Men Endurance 1500m 4m38.00s 82.48 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Paul Darroch Senior Men Endurance 5000m 17m43.80s 81.5 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 110m Hurdles 23.50s 61.28 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 400m Hurdles 74.90s 71.83 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Andrew Hart Senior Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 14m50.80s 63.09 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Chris Waugh Senior Men Jump Long Jump 5.90m 59.3 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Chris Waugh Senior Men Jump Triple Jump 12.44m 87.61 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Stewart Hart Senior Men Jump Triple Jump 9.06m 63.8 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Stewart Hart Senior Men Throw Shot 7.67m 57.03 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Stewart Hart Senior Men Throw Discus 29.90m 67.42 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Stewart Hart Senior Men Throw Hammer 23.43m 41.58 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Stewart Hart Senior Men Throw Javelin 13.65m 23.43 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Andrew Hart Senior Men Throw Javelin 13.65m 23.43 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Dom Shaw Senior Men Endurance 3000m 8m36.99s 96.21 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 10-Jun-14
Nasir Hussain Senior Men Endurance 3000m 9m01.57s 91.84 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 10-Jun-14
Alan Piggford Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m57.40s 95.23 NEGP at Gateshead 09-Jul-14
Dom Shaw Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m56.00s 97.16 BMC at Durham 07-Jul-14
Nasir Hussain Senior Men Endurance 1500m 4m21.58s 87.66 West Yorks League at Wakefield 10-May-14
Dom Shaw Senior Men Endurance 5000m 14m34.91s 99.1 BMC at Oxford 19-Jul-14
Patricia Speedie Vet 40 W Endurance 3000m 12m53.70s 80.75 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Lisa Bennett Vet 40 W Endurance 1500m 5m39.30s 84.36 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Kath Aspin Vet 40 W Endurance 3000m 11m46.40s 92.73 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Patricia Speedie Vet 40 W Endurance 800m 3m06.50s 72.98 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Kath Aspin Vet 40 W Endurance 1500m 5m46.20s 87.74 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Patricia Speedie Vet 40 W Endurance 1500m 6m14.80s 77.26 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Kath Aspin Vet 40 W Endurance 3000m 11m37.80s 93.88 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Sharon Bulman Vet 40 W Sprint 200m 34.90s 74.99 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Patricia Speedie Vet 40 W Sprint 400m 83.70s 77.22 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Kath Aspin Vet 40 W Endurance 800m 2m43.00s 86.44 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Patricia Speedie Vet 40 W Endurance 800m 3m07.30s 73.31 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Sharon Bulman Vet 40 W Endurance 1500m 5m25.10s 87.07 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Lisa Bennett Vet 40 W Endurance 1500m 5m26.10s 87.78 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Kath Aspin Vet 40 W Endurance 3000m 12m10.10s 89.72 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Patricia Speedie Vet 40 W Jump Long Jump 2.63m 53.94 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Lisa Bennett Vet 40 W Throw Discus 17.60m 50.24 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Sharon Bulman Vet 40 W Throw Javelin 9.58m 26.76 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Patricia Speedie Vet 40 W Sprint 200m 38.10s 71.25 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Patricia Speedie Vet 40 W Sprint 400m 81.70s 79.11 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Patricia Speedie Vet 40 W Jump Long Jump 2.85m 58.45 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Patricia Speedie Vet 40 W Throw Shot 4.75m 51.32 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Patricia Speedie Vet 40 W Throw Javelin 6.36m 19.18 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Charlie Burke Vet 60 M Throw Vet Hammer 21.38m 50.76 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Charlie Burke Vet 60 M Sprint 200m 33.10s 83.35 NYSD at Darlington 15-Jul-14
Charlie Burke Vet 60 M Throw Vet Discus 20.00m 63.28 NYSD at Darlington 15-Jul-14
Charlie Burke Vet 60 M Sprint 200m 33.60s 82.11 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jun-14
Charlie Burke Vet 60 M Throw Vet Javelin 22.59m 58.6 NYSD at Darlington 17-Jun-14
Clive Thornton Vet 40 M Endurance 3000m 10m16.50s 91.51 NYSD at Middlesbrough 15-Apr-14
Clive Thornton Vet 40 M Endurance 800m 2m28.90s 85.6 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Clive Thornton Vet 40 M Endurance 5000m 18m00.20s 91.03 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Clive Thornton Vet 40 M Sprint 400m Hurdles 81.10s 78.97 NTFL at Middlesbrough 04-May-14
Clive Thornton Vet 40 M Sprint 400m 66.00s 83.71 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Clive Thornton Vet 40 M Sprint 400m Hurdles 80.20s 79.86 NTFL at York 07-Jun-14
Clive Thornton Vet 40 M Endurance 5000m 17m22.80s 95.05 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jul-14
Clive Thornton Vet 40 M Endurance 5000m 17m50.40s 92.6 NTFL at Cleckheaton 13-Jul-14
Clive Thornton Vet 40 M Endurance 800m 2m25.20s 88.57 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Clive Thornton Vet 40 M Endurance 1500m 4m54.10s 91.22 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Andrew Pearson Vet 40 M Endurance 5000m 16m48.20s 93.07 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Clive Thornton Vet 40 M Sprint 400m Hurdles 80.50s 83 NTFL at Middlesbrough 09-Aug-14
Clive Thornton Vet 40 M Endurance 5000m 17m32.80s 93.4 NE VETS Champs at Jarrow 28-Jun-14
Charlotte Bennett U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m34.30s 98.51 NE Pentathlon at Jarrow 13-Sep-14
Elica Smith U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m41.80s 93.94 NE Pentathlon at Jarrow 13-Sep-14
Ruby Whitney U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m52.00s 88.37 NE Pentathlon at Jarrow 13-Sep-14
Elica Smith U13 Girls Sprint 70m Hurdles 12.10s 101.65 NE Pentathlon at Jarrow 13-Sep-14
Charlotte Bennett U13 Girls Sprint 70m Hurdles 13.70s 89.78 NE Pentathlon at Jarrow 13-Sep-14
Ruby Whitney U13 Girls Sprint 70m Hurdles 15.50s 79.35 NE Pentathlon at Jarrow 13-Sep-14
Elica Smith U13 Girls Jump High Jump 1.15m 83.33 NE Pentathlon at Jarrow 13-Sep-14
Charlotte Bennett U13 Girls Jump High Jump 1.15m 83.33 NE Pentathlon at Jarrow 13-Sep-14
Elica Smith U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.89m 89.43 NE Pentathlon at Jarrow 13-Sep-14
Charlotte Bennett U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.50m 80.46 NE Pentathlon at Jarrow 13-Sep-14
Ruby Whitney U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.29m 75.63 NE Pentathlon at Jarrow 13-Sep-14
Elica Smith U13 Girls Throw Shot 5.96m 74.5 NE Pentathlon at Jarrow 13-Sep-14
Ruby Whitney U13 Girls Throw Shot 4.31m 53.88 NE Pentathlon at Jarrow 13-Sep-14
Charlotte Bennett U13 Girls Throw Shot 4.10m 51.25 NE Pentathlon at Jarrow 13-Sep-14
Amy Carter U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m41.70s 87.2 NE Pentathlon at Jarrow 13-Sep-14
Amy Carter U15 Girls Sprint 75m Hurdles 12.60s 95.24 NE Pentathlon at Jarrow 13-Sep-14
Amy Carter U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.30m 83.87 NE Pentathlon at Jarrow 13-Sep-14
Amy Carter U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.32m 88.16 NE Pentathlon at Jarrow 13-Sep-14
Amy Carter U15 Girls Throw Shot 5.41m 56.06 NE Pentathlon at Jarrow 13-Sep-14
Amy Carter U15 Girls Sprint 75m Hurdles 12.80s 93.75 York Open at York 06-Sep-14
Amy Carter U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.00s 91.43 York Open at York 06-Sep-14
Amy Carter U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.17m 85.1 York Open at York 06-Sep-14
Lucas Pentland U13 Boys Endurance 800m 3m00.80s 79.65 NE Pentathlon at Jarrow 13-Sep-14
Lucas Pentland U13 Boys Sprint 75m Hurdles 17.70s 73.45 NE Pentathlon at Jarrow 13-Sep-14
Lucas Pentland U13 Boys Jump High Jump 1.00m 68.97 NE Pentathlon at Jarrow 13-Sep-14
Lucas Pentland U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.41m 73.33 NE Pentathlon at Jarrow 13-Sep-14
Lucas Pentland U13 Boys Throw Shot 3.59m 40.11 NE Pentathlon at Jarrow 13-Sep-14
Dominic Shipman U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.79m 81.51 York Open at York 06-Sep-14
Alfie Else U20 Men Throw Javelin 36.59m 65.93 York Open at York 06-Sep-14
Alfie Else U20 Men Sprint 100m 12.20s 89.34 York Open at York 06-Sep-14
Alfie Else U20 Men Sprint 200m 24.10s 92.12 York Open at York 06-Sep-14
Nasir Hussain Senior Men Endurance 1500m 4m21.58s 87.66 West Yorks League at Wakefield 10-May-14
Dom Shaw Senior Men Endurance 5000m 14m34.91s 99.1 BMC at Oxford 19-Jul-14
Chris Whiles Senior Men Sprint 200m 25.30s 84.98 NE Pentathlon at Jarrow 13-Sep-14
Chris Whiles Senior Men Endurance 800m 2m15.20s 82.69 NE Pentathlon at Jarrow 13-Sep-14
Chris Whiles Senior Men Jump Long Jump 3.55m 35.68 NE Pentathlon at Jarrow 13-Sep-14
Chris Whiles Senior Men Throw Discus 19.94m 44.96 NE Pentathlon at Jarrow 13-Sep-14
Chris Whiles Senior Men Throw Javelin 33.14m 56.89 NE Pentathlon at Jarrow 13-Sep-14
Bethany O'Grady U11 Girls Sprint 60m 11.10s 78.38 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Katie Lowe U11 Girls Sprint 60m 11.20s 77.68 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Libby Currie U11 Girls Sprint 60m 9.10s 95.6 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Lucy Nicklin U11 Girls Sprint 60m 10.50s 82.86 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Millie Pentland U11 Girls Sprint 60m 10.50s 82.86 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Rachel Leng U11 Girls Sprint 60m 10.80s 80.56 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Ebony Murtha U11 Girls Sprint 60m 10.00s 87 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Alex Dixon U11 Girls Sprint 60m 10.00s 87 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Molly Guest U11 Girls Sprint 60m 10.80s 80.56 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Jessica Carter U11 Girls Throw SH-Rubber Discus 5.80m 32.68 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Sophie Brining U11 Girls Throw SH-Rubber Discus 7.20m 40.56 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Hannah Vickers U11 Girls Throw SH-Rubber Discus 13.13m 73.97 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Ebony Murtha U11 Girls Throw SH-Rubber Discus 9.95m 56.06 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Sarah Hadfield U11 Girls Throw SH-Rubber Discus 12.00m 67.61 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Libby Currie U11 Girls Throw SH-Rubber Discus 8.61m 48.51 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Alex Dixon U11 Girls Throw SH-Rubber Discus 11.58m 65.24 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Katharine Trenchard U11 Girls Throw SH-Rubber Discus 5.88m 33.13 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Rachel Leng U11 Girls Throw SH-Rubber Discus 5.45m 30.7 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Bethany O'Grady U11 Girls Throw SH-Rubber Discus 9.00m 50.7 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Sophie Brining U11 Girls Throw SH-Soft Ham 0.00m 0 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Lucy Nicklin U11 Girls Throw SH-Soft Ham 16.06m 68.05 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Ebony Murtha U11 Girls Throw SH-Soft Ham 16.80m 71.19 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Alex Dixon U11 Girls Throw SH-Soft Ham 11.55m 48.94 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Hannah Vickers U11 Girls Throw SH-Soft Ham 13.80m 58.47 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Sarah Hadfield U11 Girls Throw SH-Soft Ham 15.69m 66.48 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Libby Currie U11 Girls Throw SH-Soft Ham 5.75m 24.36 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Emily Brown U11 Girls Throw SH-Soft Ham 5.82m 24.66 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Molly Guest U11 Girls Throw SH-Soft Ham 0.00m 0 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Jessica Carter U11 Girls Throw SH-Soft Ham 9.15m 38.77 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Katie Lowe U11 Girls Throw SH-Soft Ham 7.90m 33.47 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Millie Pentland U11 Girls Throw SH-Soft Ham 13.45m 56.99 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Bethany O'Grady U11 Girls Throw SH-Soft Ham 5.70m 24.15 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Rachel Leng U11 Girls Throw SH-Soft Ham 14.12m 59.83 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Katharine Trenchard U11 Girls Throw SH-Soft Ham 8.50m 36.02 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Megan Day U11 Girls Throw SH-Soft Ham 9.85m 41.74 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Jessica Carter U11 Girls Throw SH-Light Shot 2.66m 29.56 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Katie Lowe U11 Girls Throw SH-Light Shot 4.20m 46.67 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Alex Dixon U11 Girls Throw SH-Light Shot 4.48m 49.78 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Ebony Murtha U11 Girls Throw SH-Light Shot 5.00m 55.56 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Lucy Nicklin U11 Girls Throw SH-Light Shot 4.83m 53.67 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Rachel Leng U11 Girls Throw SH-Light Shot 3.23m 35.89 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Bethany O'Grady U11 Girls Throw SH-Light Shot 2.54m 28.22 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Libby Currie U11 Girls Throw SH-Light Shot 4.24m 47.11 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Katharine Trenchard U11 Girls Throw SH-Light Shot 2.75m 30.56 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Sophie Brining U11 Girls Throw SH-Light Shot 4.10m 45.56 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Sarah Hadfield U11 Girls Throw SH-Light Shot 4.88m 54.22 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Millie Pentland U11 Girls Throw SH-Light Shot 4.22m 46.89 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Megan Day U11 Girls Throw SH-Light Shot 3.92m 43.56 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Emily Brown U11 Girls Throw SH-Light Shot 4.65m 51.67 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Hannah Vickers U11 Girls Throw SH-Light Shot 3.81m 42.33 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Katie Lowe U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m29.00s 78.52 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Jessica Carter U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m35.00s 75.48 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Bethany O'Grady U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m39.00s 73.58 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Megan Day U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m40.10s 73.08 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Libby Currie U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m25.00s 80.69 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Ebony Murtha U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m34.00s 75.97 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Millie Pentland U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m23.00s 81.82 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Emily Brown U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m17.00s 85.4 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Katharine Trenchard U11 Girls Endurance 600m 3m09.00s 61.9 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Bethany O'Grady U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.41m 56.05 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Sarah Hadfield U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.10m 72.09 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Katie Lowe U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.15m 50 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Lucy Nicklin U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.61m 60.7 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Jessica Carter U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.51m 58.37 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Ebony Murtha U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.64m 61.4 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Hannah Vickers U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 1.80m 41.86 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Emily Brown U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.61m 60.7 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Millie Pentland U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.66m 61.86 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Alex Dixon U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.85m 66.28 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Libby Currie U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.95m 68.6 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Rachel Leng U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.36m 54.88 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Megan Day U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.53m 58.84 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Rachel Leng U11 Girls Throw SH-Bull nosed Javelin 5.70m 21.51 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Jessica Carter U11 Girls Throw SH-Bull nosed Javelin 5.20m 19.62 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Sarah Hadfield U11 Girls Throw SH-Bull nosed Javelin 8.90m 33.58 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Bethany O'Grady U11 Girls Throw SH-Bull nosed Javelin 7.80m 29.43 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Libby Currie U11 Girls Throw SH-Bull nosed Javelin 8.40m 31.7 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Katie Lowe U11 Girls Throw SH-Bull nosed Javelin 6.60m 24.91 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Lucy Nicklin U11 Girls Throw SH-Bull nosed Javelin 8.90m 33.58 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Hannah Vickers U11 Girls Throw SH-Bull nosed Javelin 8.80m 33.21 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Sophie Brining U11 Girls Throw SH-Bull nosed Javelin 10.90m 41.13 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Millie Pentland U11 Girls Throw SH-Bull nosed Javelin 5.80m 21.89 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Emily Brown U11 Girls Throw SH-Bull nosed Javelin 8.00m 30.19 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Katharine Trenchard U11 Girls Throw SH-Bull nosed Javelin 5.40m 20.38 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Joshua Dobson U11 Boys Sprint 60m 12.10s 70.25 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Caleb Wilkinson U11 Boys Sprint 60m 10.90s 77.98 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Ryan Breeze U11 Boys Sprint 60m 10.20s 83.33 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Luke Honeyman U11 Boys Sprint 60m 9.60s 88.54 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Ben Scott U11 Boys Sprint 60m 9.70s 87.63 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Tom Pearson U11 Boys Throw SH-Rubber Discus 12.90m 68.98 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
William Crame U11 Boys Throw SH-Rubber Discus 12.69m 67.86 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Luke Honeyman U11 Boys Throw SH-Rubber Discus 14.89m 79.63 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Michael Whiles U11 Boys Throw SH-Rubber Discus 11.80m 63.1 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Tyler Conlin U11 Boys Throw SH-Rubber Discus 8.27m 44.22 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Thomas Hunt U11 Boys Throw SH-Rubber Discus 6.61m 35.35 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Ben Scott U11 Boys Throw SH-Rubber Discus 10.24m 54.76 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Joshua Dobson U11 Boys Throw SH-Rubber Discus 6.75m 36.1 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Luke Honeyman U11 Boys Throw SH-Soft Ham 12.42m 47.4 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
William Crame U11 Boys Throw SH-Soft Ham 15.52m 59.24 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Thomas Hunt U11 Boys Throw SH-Soft Ham 11.50m 43.89 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Tom Pearson U11 Boys Throw SH-Soft Ham 16.00m 61.07 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Joshua Dobson U11 Boys Throw SH-Soft Ham 6.93m 26.45 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Michael Whiles U11 Boys Throw SH-Soft Ham 14.61m 55.76 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Ryan Breeze U11 Boys Throw SH-Soft Ham 9.26m 35.34 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Reilly Potter U11 Boys Throw SH-Soft Ham 18.44m 70.38 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Mark Gent U11 Boys Throw SH-Soft Ham 10.35m 39.5 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Caleb Wilkinson U11 Boys Throw SH-Soft Ham 5.12m 19.54 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Ben Scott U11 Boys Throw SH-Soft Ham 2.33m 8.89 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Matthew Bennett U11 Boys Throw SH-Light Shot 3.45m 34.5 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Liam Day U11 Boys Throw SH-Light Shot 2.46m 24.6 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Reilly Potter U11 Boys Throw SH-Light Shot 3.40m 34 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Joshua Dobson U11 Boys Throw SH-Light Shot 2.30m 23 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Michael Whiles U11 Boys Throw SH-Light Shot 4.44m 44.4 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Freddie Cuthbert U11 Boys Throw SH-Light Shot 2.33m 23.3 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Tyler Conlin U11 Boys Throw SH-Light Shot 2.87m 28.7 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Luke Honeyman U11 Boys Throw SH-Light Shot 6.02m 60.2 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Ben Scott U11 Boys Throw SH-Light Shot 4.14m 41.4 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Reilly Potter U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m11.00s 84.73 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Tyler Conlin U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m13.00s 83.46 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Ryan Breeze U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m19.00s 79.86 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Liam Day U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m48.00s 66.07 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Michael Whiles U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m35.00s 71.61 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Caleb Wilkinson U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m28.00s 75 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Joshua Dobson U11 Boys Endurance 600m 3m28.00s 53.37 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Matthew Bennett U11 Boys Sprint 60m 9.80s 86.73 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Liam Day U11 Boys Sprint 60m 10.40s 81.73 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Reilly Potter U11 Boys Sprint 60m 10.40s 81.73 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Joshua Dobson U11 Boys Sprint 60m 12.10s 70.25 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Michael Whiles U11 Boys Sprint 60m 10.30s 82.52 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Freddie Cuthbert U11 Boys Sprint 60m 10.00s 85 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Tyler Conlin U11 Boys Sprint 60m 9.90s 85.86 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
William Crame U11 Boys Sprint 60m 9.60s 88.54 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Thomas Hunt U11 Boys Sprint 60m 11.60s 73.28 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
William Crame U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.51m 54.57 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Ben Scott U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.65m 57.61 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Freddie Cuthbert U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.45m 53.26 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Matthew Bennett U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.37m 51.52 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Luke Honeyman U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.22m 70 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Thomas Hunt U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.12m 46.09 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Liam Day U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.09m 45.43 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Ralph Hislop U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.58m 56.09 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Joshua Dobson U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 0.98m 21.3 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Michael Whiles U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.62m 56.96 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Tyler Conlin U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 1.64m 35.65 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Reilly Potter U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.99m 65 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Caleb Wilkinson U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.25m 48.91 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Thomas Hunt U11 Boys Throw SH-Bull nosed Javelin 7.02m 21.27 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
William Crame U11 Boys Throw SH-Bull nosed Javelin 9.22m 27.94 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Jack Gray U11 Boys Throw SH-Bull nosed Javelin 8.96m 27.15 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Reilly Potter U11 Boys Throw SH-Bull nosed Javelin 7.53m 22.82 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Joshua Dobson U11 Boys Throw SH-Bull nosed Javelin 3.76m 11.39 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Luke Honeyman U11 Boys Throw SH-Bull nosed Javelin 10.85m 32.88 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Liam Day U11 Boys Throw SH-Bull nosed Javelin 7.30m 22.12 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Ryan Breeze U11 Boys Throw SH-Bull nosed Javelin 6.75m 20.45 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Tom Pearson U11 Boys Throw SH-Bull nosed Javelin 10.96m 33.21 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Caleb Wilkinson U11 Boys Throw SH-Bull nosed Javelin 11.35m 34.39 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Michael Whiles U11 Boys Throw SH-Bull nosed Javelin 11.31m 34.27 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Matthew Bennett U11 Boys Throw SH-Bull nosed Javelin 6.10m 18.48 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Ben Scott U11 Boys Throw SH-Bull nosed Javelin 5.85m 17.73 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Freddie Cuthbert U11 Boys Throw SH-Bull nosed Javelin 6.80m 20.61 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Jamie Grimes U11 Boys Sprint 60m 10.00s 85 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Jamie Grimes U11 Boys Throw SH-Soft Ham 21.01m 80.19 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Jamie Grimes U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.53m 55 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Jamie Grimes U11 Boys Throw SH-Bull nosed Javelin 9.10m 27.58 Summer Events at Guisborough 27-Aug-14
Forname Surname Age Cat Group Event Perf Score Competition Date

 

Go to top