Mission Statement

The object of New Marske Harriers is the promotion of community participation in healthy recreation for the benefit of the inhabitants of Redcar and Cleveland and it's neighbouring Boroughs by the provision of facilities for athletics. Registered Charity Number 1168578

All results from 2009 onwards plus club records at begining of 2009

Use the search to filter the results - eg if you want 800m results  If you now want 800m in a particular age group - add the age group to your seach(in the format used in table). If you want to view your results only - type in your name! By clicking on a column header you resulting list can be sorted. 

The Score column shows the value of the performance for calculating club awards

 

Search:
List of performances and scores
Forname Surname Age Cat Group Event Perf Score Competition Date Comp Year
Terry Carter U13 Boys Sprint 100m 13.44s 97.47 Tartan Games at Gateshead 30-Aug-97 1997
Craig Hill U13 Boys Sprint 200m 27.60s 97.83 YAL at Hexham 29-Jun-03 2003
Mark Shaw U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m17.01s 105.1 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 08-Aug-06 2006
Mark Shaw U13 Boys Endurance 600m 103.40s 98.65 NYSD at Catterick 12-Jul-05 2005
Ralph Pearse U13 Boys Endurance 1000m 3m14.60s 93.53 NYSD at Darlington 09-Aug-05 2005
Mark Shaw U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m41.20s 104.91 NYSD at Catterick 06-Jun-06 2006
Thomas Julian U13 Boys Sprint 75m Hurdles 15.00s 86.67 YAL at Barnsley 17-Jul-05 2005
Terry Carter U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.56m 98.06 Tartan Games at Gateshead 30-Aug-97 1997
Chris Eyeington U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.56m 98.06 YAL at Chester-le-Street 18-Jul-99 1999
Chris Monan U13 Boys Jump High Jump 1.10m 75.86 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 01-Apr-90 1990
Jonathan Olliver U13 Boys Jump High Jump 1.10m 75.86 YAL at Shildon 30-Apr-06 2006
Andrew Sugden U13 Boys Jump Triple Jump 8.31m 0 YAL at Jarrow 03-Jun-90 1990
Russell Best U13 Boys Throw Shot 9.85m 110.06 YAL at Scunthorpe 20-Jul-03 2003
Craig Hill U15 Boys Sprint 100m 12.20s 95.9 YAL at Darlington 08-May-05 2005
Lauren Harcourt U13 Girls Sprint 75m 11.00s 94.55 YAL at Leeds 02-Jun-96 1996
Katy McGregor U13 Girls Sprint 75m 11.00s 94.55 YAL at Chester-le-Street 27-Jun-99 1999
Hannah Cook U13 Girls Sprint 100m 13.80s 98.55 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jun-99 1999
Craig Hill U15 Boys Sprint 200m 24.70s 96.76 YAL at Darlington 08-May-05 2005
Phillip Burke Senior Men Sprint 400m 53.80s 90.15 YAL at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-99 1999
Rob Cole U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m12.30s 95.99 NYSD at Middlesbrough 28-Jun-94 1994
Russell Best U15 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m16.98s 102.15 ESSA at Birmingham 08-Jul-05 2005
Mark Shaw U15 Boys Endurance 3000m 9m22.50s 100.09 BMC at Sheffield 15-Jul-08 2008
Craig Hill U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 5.82m 103.01 IC Schools at Gateshead 25-Jun-05 2005
Mark Liddle U15 Boys Jump High Jump 1.55m 91.18 YAL at Jarrow 20-May-01 2001
Chris Waugh U15 Boys Jump Triple Jump 11.65m 99.57 Tartan Games at Gateshead 26-Aug-01 2001
Martyn Grant U15 Boys Jump Pole Vault 1.90m 64.41 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-89 1989
Bryan Scott U15 Boys Jump Pole Vault 1.90m 64.41 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-89 1989
Phillip Burke U15 Boys Throw Javelin 37.10m 87.91 YAL at Middlesbrough 30-Apr-89 1989
Paul Walton U15 Boys Throw Discus 29.57m 80.68 YAL at Chester-le-Street 02-Jul-00 2000
Alaister Scoffin U15 Boys Throw Shot 10.67m 88.18 YAL at Chester-le-Street 27-Jun-99 1999
Robbie Burke U15 Boys Throw Hammer 39.40m 85.28 NYSD at Middlesbrough 31-May-94 1994
Alice Campbell U13 Girls Sprint 150m 21.80s 94.04 YAL at Barnsley 17-Jul-05 2005
Hannah Kitchener U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m31.90s 100.07 YAL at Shildon 17-May-09 2009
Jenny Mrozik U13 Girls Endurance 1000m 3m26.30s 93.55 YAL at Carlisle 18-May-97 1997
Hannah Kitchener U13 Girls Endurance 1200m 4m02.70s 100.12 YAL at Jarrow 03-May-09 2009
Hannah Kitchener U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m10.31s 100.87 NE Champs at Gateshead 10-May-09 2009
Danielle Anderson U17 Girls Sprint 70m Hurdles 13.00s 0 NOEWL at Middlesbrough 05-Jul-97 1997
Johanna Jackson U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.19m 96.32 YAL at Hexham 27-Apr-97 1997
Johanna Jackson U13 Girls Jump High Jump 1.34m 97.1 NOEWL at Jarrow 13-Jul-97 1997
Laura Brown U13 Girls Throw Javelin 10.88m 47.93 NOEWL at Sunderland 14-Jun-98 1998
Lindsey Green U13 Girls Throw Shot 8.44m 105.5 YAL at Middlesbrough 21-Jul-01 2001
Jane Archer U15 Girls Sprint 100m 13.10s 97.71 YAL at Middlesbrough 29-Jun-97 1997
Jane Archer U15 Girls Sprint 200m 27.20s 96.69 YAL at Middlesbrough 29-Jun-97 1997
Alana Green U15 Girls Sprint 300m 46.50s 91.4 YAL at Barnsley 17-Jul-05 2005
Katie Templeman U15 Girls Endurance 600m 1m50.30s 90.66 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 07-Apr-07 2007
Clare Eyeington U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m23.90s 97.98 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jun-95 1995
Johanna Jackson U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m04.10s 95.69 NEL at Hexham 25-Jul-99 1999
Rachel Mitchinson U15 Girls Sprint 75m Hurdles 12.05s 99.59 NE Champs at Gateshead 12-May-07 2007
Vicky Short U17 Girls Sprint 300m Hurdles 49.00s 95.92 YAL at Middlesbrough 28-Jun-98 1998
Joanne Whittaker U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.71m 96.12 NOEWL at Middlesbrough 23-Jul-95 1995
Lauren Harcourt U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.52m 98.06 YAL at Middlesbrough 28-Jun-98 1998
Joanne Whittaker U15 Girls Throw Javelin 22.96m 77.57 NYSD at Middlesbrough 11-Jun-95 1995
Jenny Grist U15 Girls Throw Discus 22.96m 82.15 YAL at Sunderland 18-Jul-99 1999
Sarah Gartland U15 Girls Throw Shot 9.23m 95.65 NYSD at Middlesbrough 02-May-89 1989
Jess Rogers U15 Girls Throw Hammer 15.70m 40.99 York Open at York 12-Sep-09 2009
Chris Smallwood U20 Men Sprint 100m 11.40s 95.61 IC Schools at Middlesbrough 21-Jun-08 2008
David Walker U17 Boys Sprint 200m 23.40s 97.01 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27-Jun-95 1995
Chris Smallwood U17 Boys Sprint 200m 23.40s 97.01 NEL at York 02-Jun-07 2007
Russell Best U17 Boys Sprint 400m 53.30s 95.68 NoEL at Middlesbrough 05-Aug-07 2007
Elliot Hills U17 Boys Endurance 600m 97.70s 63.51 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 07-Apr-07 2007
Ricky Stevenson U17 Boys Endurance 800m 1m56.60s 102.06 NoEL at Darlington 05-Jun-05 2005
Ricky Stevenson U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 3m48.19s 108.68 ESSA at Birmingham 08-Jul-05 2005
Ricky Stevenson U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 8m56.60s 101.1 NYSD at Darlington 09-Aug-05 2005
Elliott Jackson U17 Boys Endurance 1500m Steeplechase 4m45.00s 98.25 NoE IC at Hull 27-Aug-07 2007
Paul Walton U15 Boys Sprint 80m Hurdles 12.50s 97.6 YAL at Chester-le-Street 02-Jul-00 2000
David Walker U17 Boys Sprint 100m Hurdles 15.20s 91.45 NE Champs at Middlesbrough 13-May-95 1995
Paul Walton U17 Boys Sprint 110m Hurdles 19.50s 100 NoEML at Middlesbrough 07-Jul-01 2001
David Walker U17 Boys Sprint 400m Hurdles 57.10s 100.7 YAL at Wallsend 25-Jun-95 1995
Chris Waugh U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 5.78m 92.48 YAL at Jarrow 05-May-02 2002
Ray Ho U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 5.78m 92.48 NoEL at Gateshead 08-Jul-07 2007
Hamish Cross U17 Boys Jump High Jump 1.60m 100 YAL at Cleckheaton 12-Sep-93 1993
Anthony Harker U17 Boys Jump High Jump 1.60m 100 YAL at Jarrow 06-May-01 2001
Paul Walton U17 Boys Jump High Jump 1.60m 100 YAL at Jarrow 06-May-01 2001
Chris Waugh U17 Boys Jump Triple Jump 12.96m 99.69 YAL at Cudworth 01-Jun-03 2003
Jamie Harris U17 Boys Throw Discus 28.42m 68.9 YAL at Darlington 08-May-05 2005
Phillip Burke U17 Boys Throw Javelin 43.44m 87.85 NYSD at Middlesbrough 12-Jun-90 1990
Daniel Tams U17 Boys Throw Shot 11.66m 88.67 YAL at Darlington 01-Jul-01 2001
Robbie Burke U17 Boys Throw Hammer 44.30m 86.02 YAL at Middlesbrough 16-Jul-95 1995
Lisa Ray U17 Girls Sprint 100m 12.90s 96.9 NoEWL at Darlington 04-Aug-02 2002
Clare Eyeington U17 Girls Sprint 200m 26.40s 96.97 YAL at Middlesbrough 29-Jun-97 1997
Clare Eyeington U17 Girls Sprint 300m 42.20s 98.1 NOEWL at Jarrow 13-Jul-97 1997
Jess Russon U17 Girls Endurance 600m 103.50s 91.79 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 07-Apr-07 2007
Jess Russon U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m17.10s 98.18 BMC at Middlesbrough 18-Jun-07 2007
Jess Russon U17 Girls Endurance 1500m 4m44.10s 98.28 NE Champs at Gateshead 13-May-07 2007
Johanna Jackson U17 Girls Endurance 3000m 10m50.60s 94.45 YAL at Middlesbrough 21-Jul-01 2001
Danielle Anderson U17 Girls Sprint 80m Hurdles 12.50s 97.6 YAL at Leeds 02-Jun-96 1996
Hannah Cook U17 Girls Sprint 100m Hurdles 17.40s 100 NoEWL at Darlington 04-Aug-02 2002
Rachel Mitchinson U17 Girls Sprint 300m Hurdles 50.10s 91.02 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-09 2009
Rachel Mitchinson U17 Girls Sprint 400m 61.10s 95.91 NJAL at Cleckheaton 26-Jul-09 2009
Rachel Mitchinson U17 Girls Sprint 400m Hurdles 68.30s 102.2 NJAL at Wigan 30-Aug-09 2009
Helen Brown U17 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.95m 90.83 YAL at Hexham 26-Apr-98 1998
Katy Livingston U17 Girls Jump High Jump 1.52m 93.83 NoEWL at Middlesbrough 03-Sep-00 2000
Olivia Cook U17 Girls Jump Triple Jump 10.65m 99.07 Tartan Games at Gateshead 26-Aug-06 2006
Cheryl Fowler U17 Girls Throw Discus 26.82m 81.77 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jul-93 1993
Joanne Whittaker U17 Girls Throw Javelin 31.82m 90.53 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 07-Apr-96 1996
Sarah Gartland U17 Girls Throw Shot 9.70m 97.49 NYSD at Catterick 09-Jul-91 1991
Rachel Ward U17 Girls Throw Hammer 23.57m 59.52 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 18-Jun-05 2005
Kelvin Snaith U20 Men Sprint 100m 11.30s 96.46 Northern Plate at Barnsley 20-Aug-00 2000
Chris Smallwood U20 Men Sprint 200m 22.70s 97.8 NYSD at Darlington 28-Apr-09 2009
Marc Danilowicz U20 Men Sprint 400m 51.60s 96.12 NJAL at Carlisle 27-May-07 2007
Ricky Stevenson U20 Men Endurance 800m 1m53.60s 101.23 BMC at Stretford 25-Jul-06 2006
Ricky Stevenson U20 Men Endurance 1500m 3m47.20s 104.75 BMC at Watford 30-Jun-07 2007
Russell Best U20 Men Endurance 3000m 8m25.86s 102.99 London Grand Prix at Crystal Palace 25-Jul-09 2009
Ricky Stevenson U20 Men Endurance 3000m 8m15.87s 105.07 Northern Athletics Indoor Open at Sheffield 15-Dec-07 2007
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 2000m Steeplechase 6m08.04s 100.8 ESSA at Sheffield 11-Jul-09 2009
Lewis Gamble-Thompson U20 Men Endurance 5000m 16m01.60s 93.59 NoEL at Hexham 06-Aug-06 2006
Alistair Watts U20 Men Sprint 110m Hurdles 19.10s 75.39 NoEL at Darlington 02-Jul-05 2005
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Sprint 400m Hurdles 61.70s 89.79 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Kelvin Snaith U20 Men Jump High Jump 1.80m 92.31 NoEML at Jarrow 28-Jul-01 2001
Stewart Hart U20 Men Throw Discus 27.04m 61.66 NYSD at Middlesbrough 18-May-99 1999
Adam Walker U20 Men Jump Pole Vault 2.20m 50 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
James Adamek U20 Men Throw Shot 9.16m 66.62 NJAL at Scunthorpe 16-Jun-96 1996
Robbie Burke U20 Men Throw Hammer 43.26m 75.43 NYSD at Middlesbrough 03-Jun-97 1997
Clare Eyeington U20 Women Sprint 400m 60.50s 95.7 NYSD at Middlesbrough 12-May-98 1998
Jess Russon U20 Women Endurance 800m 2m13.27s 99.42 BMC at Stretford 04-Aug-09 2009
Jess Russon U20 Women Endurance 1500m 4m25.58s 102.98 BMC at Watford 13-Jun-09 2009
Jess Russon U20 Women Endurance 3000m 9m41.68s 102.55 ESSA at Sheffield 11-Jul-09 2009
Hannah Conroy U20 Women Throw Javelin 34.07m 88.84 NYSD at Darlington 02-May-06 2006
Hannah Conroy U20 Women Throw Shot 10.02m 91.51 NJAL at Middlesbrough 11-Jun-06 2006
Natasha Simpson U20 Women Throw Hammer 33.28m 70.88 NYSD at Middlesbrough 12-Jul-94 1994
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Sprint 400m 50.20s 96.61 NYSD at Shildon 27-Jul-08 2008
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m49.09s 102.48 BMC at Stretford 04-Aug-09 2009
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m40.40s 104.04 International Meet at Prague 08-Jun-09 2009
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 1 mile 3m57.90s 104.08 London Grand Prix at Crystal Palace 25-Jul-09 2009
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 3000m 8m06.51s 102.24 BMC at Stretford 12-May-09 2009
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 3000m 8m01.56s 103.29 BUCS at Sheffield 15-Mar-09 2009
Shaun O'Grady Senior Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 9m35.10s 97.72 NoEML at Middlesbrough 03-Aug-02 2002
Dom Shaw Senior Men Endurance 5000m 14m46.50s 97.8 Northern Champs at Manchester (SC) 20-Jun-09 2009
Alan Stimpson Senior Men Endurance 10000m 31m03.50s 95.04 Northern Plate at Barnsley 11-Aug-02 2002
Alistair Watts Senior Men Sprint 400m Hurdles 61.30s 87.77 NoEL at Hexham 06-Aug-06 2006
Stewart Hart Senior Men Throw Discus 31.83m 71.77 NoEML at Middlesbrough 03-Aug-02 2002
Andrew Sugden Senior Men Jump Pole Vault 2.70m 57.45 Northern Plate at Barnsley 04-Jun-05 2005
Clive Coote Vet 40 M Throw Shot 10.70m 92.27 NoEML at Middlesbrough 05-May-02 2002
Phillip Burke U20 Men Throw Javelin 44.76m 80.65 NYSD at Middlesbrough 18-Jul-93 1993
Rob Adams Senior Men Throw Hammer 40.88m 72.55 NoEML at Middlesbrough 06-Jul-02 2002
Melissa Whiteley U15 Girls Sprint 100m 13.90s 92.09 NYSD at Darlington 12-May-09 2009
Chloe O'Hara U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.50s 88.28 NYSD at Darlington 12-May-09 2009
Amy Firman U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.90s 85.91 NYSD at Darlington 12-May-09 2009
Melissa Whiteley U15 Girls Sprint 300m 47.80s 88.91 NYSD at Darlington 12-May-09 2009
Chloe O'Hara U15 Girls Sprint 300m 49.30s 86.21 NYSD at Darlington 12-May-09 2009
Michael Whitehead U15 Boys Sprint 400m 69.80s 78.08 NYSD at Darlington 12-May-09 2009
Daniel Duffield U15 Boys Sprint 400m 71.40s 76.33 NYSD at Darlington 12-May-09 2009
Chris Smallwood U20 Men Sprint 400m 53.10s 93.41 NYSD at Darlington 12-May-09 2009
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Endurance 800m 3m26.10s 0 NYSD at Darlington 12-May-09 2009
Anna Garbutt U11 Girls Endurance 800m 3m32.90s 0 NYSD at Darlington 12-May-09 2009
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m40.90s 89.5 NYSD at Darlington 12-May-09 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m44.40s 90.88 NYSD at Darlington 12-May-09 2009
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 6m12.80s 79.13 NYSD at Darlington 12-May-09 2009
Ben Henderson U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 10m33.50s 85.64 NYSD at Darlington 12-May-09 2009
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.20m 74.42 NYSD at Darlington 12-May-09 2009
Anna Garbutt U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.88m 66.98 NYSD at Darlington 12-May-09 2009
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.80m 81.72 NYSD at Darlington 12-May-09 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.77m 86.67 NYSD at Darlington 12-May-09 2009
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.61m 77.63 NYSD at Darlington 12-May-09 2009
Daniel Duffield U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.12m 72.92 NYSD at Darlington 12-May-09 2009
Michael Whitehead U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.50m 61.95 NYSD at Darlington 12-May-09 2009
Chris Smallwood U20 Men Sprint 100m 11.30s 96.46 NYSD at Darlington 12-May-09 2009
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 75m 13.60s 78.68 NYSD at Shildon 23-Jun-09 2009
Layton English U11 Boys Sprint 75m 13.10s 77.86 NYSD at Shildon 23-Jun-09 2009
Leon English U11 Boys Sprint 75m 14.30s 71.33 NYSD at Shildon 23-Jun-09 2009
Daniel Duffield U15 Boys Sprint 100m 15.20s 76.97 NYSD at Shildon 23-Jun-09 2009
Michael Whitehead U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.60s 86.03 NYSD at Shildon 23-Jun-09 2009
Hannah Kitchener U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m32.90s 99.41 NYSD at Shildon 23-Jun-09 2009
Isabel Pearse U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m47.60s 90.69 NYSD at Shildon 23-Jun-09 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m41.60s 94.06 NYSD at Shildon 23-Jun-09 2009
Kyah Hall U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m37.70s 89.41 NYSD at Shildon 23-Jun-09 2009
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m36.00s 92.31 NYSD at Shildon 23-Jun-09 2009
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m36.20s 92.19 NYSD at Shildon 23-Jun-09 2009
Daniel Duffield U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m36.30s 81.25 NYSD at Shildon 23-Jun-09 2009
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.20m 74.42 NYSD at Shildon 23-Jun-09 2009
Layton English U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.20m 69.57 NYSD at Shildon 23-Jun-09 2009
Leon English U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.52m 54.78 NYSD at Shildon 23-Jun-09 2009
Michael Whitehead U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m44.70s 77.11 NYSD at Shildon 23-Jun-09 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.89m 89.43 NYSD at Shildon 23-Jun-09 2009
Isabel Pearse U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.06m 70.34 NYSD at Shildon 23-Jun-09 2009
Kyah Hall U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.14m 64.08 NYSD at Shildon 23-Jun-09 2009
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.59m 77.2 NYSD at Shildon 23-Jun-09 2009
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.54m 76.13 NYSD at Shildon 23-Jun-09 2009
Michael Whitehead U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.31m 76.28 NYSD at Shildon 23-Jun-09 2009
Daniel Duffield U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.25m 75.22 NYSD at Shildon 23-Jun-09 2009
Kyah Hall U15 Girls Throw Javelin 11.10m 37.5 NYSD at Shildon 23-Jun-09 2009
Melissa Whiteley U15 Girls Sprint 200m 29.50s 89.15 NYSD at Darlington 07-Jul-09 2009
Chloe O'Hara U15 Girls Sprint 200m 30.90s 85.11 NYSD at Darlington 07-Jul-09 2009
Chris Smallwood U20 Men Sprint 200m 22.70s 97.8 NYSD at Darlington 07-Jul-09 2009
Daniel Duffield U15 Boys Sprint 400m 71.40s 76.33 NYSD at Darlington 07-Jul-09 2009
Isabel Pearse U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m26.70s 95.81 NYSD at Darlington 07-Jul-09 2009
Ben Henderson U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 10m36.20s 85.27 NYSD at Darlington 07-Jul-09 2009
Ralph Pearse U17 Boys Endurance 1500m Steeplechase 5m17.50s 88.19 NYSD at Darlington 07-Jul-09 2009
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Throw Shot 5.27m 58.88 NYSD at Darlington 07-Jul-09 2009
Daniel Duffield U15 Boys Throw Shot 6.97m 57.6 NYSD at Darlington 07-Jul-09 2009
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Sprint 200m 30.80s 87.66 NYSD at Darlington 28-Apr-09 2009
Michael Whitehead U15 Boys Sprint 200m 28.00s 85.36 NYSD at Darlington 28-Apr-09 2009
Hannah Kitchener U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m35.80s 97.56 NYSD at Darlington 28-Apr-09 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m49.10s 89.89 NYSD at Darlington 28-Apr-09 2009
Kyah Hall U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m36.70s 89.98 NYSD at Darlington 28-Apr-09 2009
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m44.80s 87.38 NYSD at Darlington 28-Apr-09 2009
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m16.60s 92.97 NYSD at Darlington 28-Apr-09 2009
Ben Henderson U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m20.00s 85 NYSD at Darlington 28-Apr-09 2009
Kyah Hall U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.20m 77.42 NYSD at Darlington 28-Apr-09 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Throw Shot 5.09m 63.62 NYSD at Darlington 28-Apr-09 2009
Hannah Kitchener U13 Girls Throw Shot 4.87m 60.88 NYSD at Darlington 28-Apr-09 2009
Daniel Duffield U15 Boys Throw Shot 6.30m 52.07 NYSD at Darlington 28-Apr-09 2009
Michael Whitehead U15 Boys Throw Shot 5.43m 44.88 NYSD at Darlington 28-Apr-09 2009
Ben Henderson U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m19.30s 85.43 YAL at Shildon 17-May-09 2009
Ralph Pearse U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m30.30s 79.18 YAL at Shildon 17-May-09 2009
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Hammer 9.81m 19.05 YAL at Shildon 17-May-09 2009
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Discus 11.68m 28.32 YAL at Shildon 17-May-09 2009
Ralph Pearse U17 Boys Throw Shot 7.44m 56.58 YAL at Shildon 17-May-09 2009
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Shot 4.36m 33.16 YAL at Shildon 17-May-09 2009
Ralph Pearse U17 Boys Throw Javelin 19.90m 40.24 YAL at Shildon 17-May-09 2009
Drew Davison U15 Boys Sprint 200m 31.00s 77.1 YAL at Shildon 17-May-09 2009
James Anderson U13 Boys Sprint 100m 22.20s 59.01 YAL at Shildon 17-May-09 2009
Daniel Leng U13 Boys Sprint 200m 37.70s 71.62 YAL at Shildon 17-May-09 2009
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m40.20s 89.89 YAL at Shildon 17-May-09 2009
Daniel Leng U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m57.10s 81.31 YAL at Shildon 17-May-09 2009
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Throw Shot 5.13m 57.32 YAL at Shildon 17-May-09 2009
James Anderson U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.40m 51.61 YAL at Shildon 17-May-09 2009
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.29m 70.75 YAL at Shildon 17-May-09 2009
Melissa Whiteley U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.50s 88.28 YAL at Shildon 17-May-09 2009
Melissa Whiteley U15 Girls Sprint 200m 29.70s 88.55 YAL at Shildon 17-May-09 2009
Ruby Kennedy U15 Girls Sprint 200m 35.00s 75.14 YAL at Shildon 17-May-09 2009
Yasmin Raif U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.25m 80.65 YAL at Shildon 17-May-09 2009
Yasmin Raif U15 Girls Throw Javelin 11.76m 39.73 YAL at Shildon 17-May-09 2009
Olivia Griffiths U13 Girls Sprint 75m 12.20s 85.25 YAL at Shildon 17-May-09 2009
Kenzie Parkes U13 Girls Sprint 75m 11.70s 88.89 YAL at Shildon 17-May-09 2009
Sian Kennedy U13 Girls Sprint 150m 25.60s 80.08 YAL at Shildon 17-May-09 2009
Olivia Griffiths U13 Girls Sprint 150m 24.00s 85.42 YAL at Shildon 17-May-09 2009
Kenzie Parkes U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m36.80s 96.94 YAL at Shildon 17-May-09 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Endurance 1200m 4m35.40s 88.24 YAL at Shildon 17-May-09 2009
Isabel Pearse U13 Girls Endurance 1200m 4m36.10s 88.01 YAL at Shildon 17-May-09 2009
Elizabeth Long U13 Girls Throw Shot 5.56m 69.5 YAL at Shildon 17-May-09 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.72m 85.52 YAL at Shildon 17-May-09 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Throw Shot 5.36m 67 YAL at Shildon 17-May-09 2009
Jess Russon U20 Women Endurance 3000m 10m03.90s 98.77 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19-Apr-09 2009
Melissa Whiteley U15 Girls Sprint 200m 29.30s 89.76 YAL at Jarrow 03-May-09 2009
Olivia Griffiths U13 Girls Sprint 150m 23.90s 85.77 YAL at Jarrow 03-May-09 2009
Ben Henderson U17 Boys Sprint 200m 27.20s 83.46 YAL at Jarrow 03-May-09 2009
Paul Blowers U17 Boys Sprint 200m 28.10s 80.78 YAL at Jarrow 03-May-09 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m48.10s 90.42 YAL at Jarrow 03-May-09 2009
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m41.10s 89.39 YAL at Jarrow 03-May-09 2009
Kyah Hall U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m42.80s 86.61 YAL at Jarrow 03-May-09 2009
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m18.60s 91.63 YAL at Jarrow 03-May-09 2009
Ben Henderson U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m22.40s 83.57 YAL at Jarrow 03-May-09 2009
Russell Best U17 Boys Endurance 800m 1m59.88s 99.27 Northern Athletics Indoor Open at Sheffield 20-Jan-07 2007
Isabel Pearse U13 Girls Endurance 1200m 4m41.70s 86.26 YAL at Jarrow 03-May-09 2009
Olivia Griffiths U13 Girls Sprint 75m 12.00s 86.67 YAL at Jarrow 03-May-09 2009
Richard Best U17 Boys Sprint 100m 12.90s 86.82 YAL at Jarrow 03-May-09 2009
Paul Blowers U17 Boys Sprint 100m 14.20s 78.87 YAL at Jarrow 03-May-09 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Throw Shot 4.92m 61.5 YAL at Jarrow 03-May-09 2009
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Throw Shot 4.89m 54.64 YAL at Jarrow 03-May-09 2009
Ralph Pearse U17 Boys Throw Shot 6.43m 48.9 YAL at Jarrow 03-May-09 2009
Richard Best U17 Boys Throw Discus 19.60m 47.52 YAL at Jarrow 03-May-09 2009
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Discus 12.60m 30.55 YAL at Jarrow 03-May-09 2009
Kyah Hall U15 Girls Throw Javelin 12.72m 42.97 YAL at Jarrow 03-May-09 2009
Yasmin Raif U15 Girls Throw Javelin 5.94m 20.07 YAL at Jarrow 03-May-09 2009
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Throw Javelin 25.30m 59.95 YAL at Jarrow 03-May-09 2009
Richard Best U17 Boys Throw Javelin 39.19m 79.25 YAL at Jarrow 03-May-09 2009
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Javelin 7.44m 15.05 YAL at Jarrow 03-May-09 2009
Isabel Pearse U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.21m 73.79 YAL at Jarrow 03-May-09 2009
Olivia Griffiths U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.17m 72.87 YAL at Jarrow 03-May-09 2009
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.29m 70.75 YAL at Jarrow 03-May-09 2009
Hannah Kitchener U13 Girls Jump High Jump 1.24m 89.86 YAL at Jarrow 03-May-09 2009
Yasmin Raif U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.25m 80.65 YAL at Jarrow 03-May-09 2009
Kyah Hall U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.20m 77.42 YAL at Jarrow 03-May-09 2009
Kenzie Parkes U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m34.90s 98.13 YAL at Hexham 31-May-09 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m47.80s 90.58 YAL at Hexham 31-May-09 2009
Kyah Hall U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m38.90s 88.74 YAL at Hexham 31-May-09 2009
Ruby Kennedy U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m57.70s 79.35 YAL at Hexham 31-May-09 2009
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m13.40s 95.2 YAL at Hexham 31-May-09 2009
Ben Henderson U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m16.70s 87.05 YAL at Hexham 31-May-09 2009
Ralph Pearse U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m25.70s 81.67 YAL at Hexham 31-May-09 2009
Hannah Kitchener U13 Girls Endurance 1200m 4m12.00s 96.43 YAL at Hexham 31-May-09 2009
Isabel Pearse U13 Girls Endurance 1200m 4m38.90s 87.13 YAL at Hexham 31-May-09 2009
Michael Whitehead U15 Boys Sprint 400m 67.00s 81.34 YAL at Hexham 31-May-09 2009
Kenzie Parkes U13 Girls Sprint 75m 11.30s 92.04 YAL at Hexham 31-May-09 2009
Isabel Pearse U13 Girls Sprint 75m 11.60s 89.66 YAL at Hexham 31-May-09 2009
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m28.20s 89.88 YAL at Hexham 31-May-09 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Throw Shot 5.84m 73 YAL at Hexham 31-May-09 2009
Ruby Kennedy U15 Girls Throw Shot 4.27m 44.25 YAL at Hexham 31-May-09 2009
Daniel Duffield U15 Boys Throw Shot 7.19m 59.42 YAL at Hexham 31-May-09 2009
Michael Whitehead U15 Boys Throw Shot 5.66m 46.78 YAL at Hexham 31-May-09 2009
Ralph Pearse U17 Boys Throw Shot 7.02m 53.38 YAL at Hexham 31-May-09 2009
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Shot 4.27m 32.47 YAL at Hexham 31-May-09 2009
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Discus 13.10m 31.76 YAL at Hexham 31-May-09 2009
Kyah Hall U15 Girls Throw Javelin 11.81m 39.9 YAL at Hexham 31-May-09 2009
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Throw Javelin 21.33m 50.54 YAL at Hexham 31-May-09 2009
Ralph Pearse U17 Boys Throw Javelin 17.79m 35.98 YAL at Hexham 31-May-09 2009
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Javelin 12.52m 25.32 YAL at Hexham 31-May-09 2009
Jonathan Olliver U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.79m 60.64 YAL at Hexham 31-May-09 2009
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.04m 65.38 YAL at Hexham 31-May-09 2009
Michael Whitehead U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.01m 70.97 YAL at Hexham 31-May-09 2009
Daniel Duffield U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.99m 70.62 YAL at Hexham 31-May-09 2009
Hannah Kitchener U13 Girls Jump High Jump 1.24m 89.86 YAL at Hexham 31-May-09 2009
Kyah Hall U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.20m 77.42 YAL at Hexham 31-May-09 2009
Paul Blowers U17 Boys Sprint 100m 13.60s 82.35 NTFL at York 02-May-09 2009
Darren Wilson Vet 40 M Sprint 100m 13.90s 81.76 NTFL at York 02-May-09 2009
Paul Blowers U17 Boys Sprint 200m 27.90s 81.36 NTFL at York 02-May-09 2009
Russell Best U20 Men Sprint 400m 54.30s 91.34 NTFL at York 02-May-09 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 400m 63.40s 76.5 NTFL at York 02-May-09 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Endurance 800m 2m39.10s 70.27 NTFL at York 02-May-09 2009
Darren Wilson Vet 40 M Endurance 800m 2m35.50s 77.02 NTFL at York 02-May-09 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 1500m 4m15.10s 93.3 NTFL at York 02-May-09 2009
Darren Wilson Vet 40 M Endurance 1500m 5m18.10s 78.26 NTFL at York 02-May-09 2009
Darren Wilson Vet 40 M Endurance 5000m 18m54.50s 82.09 NTFL at York 02-May-09 2009
Andrew Sugden Senior Men Endurance 5000m 19m40.20s 73.46 NTFL at York 02-May-09 2009
Andrew Sugden Senior Men Sprint 110m Hurdles 23.90s 60.25 NTFL at York 02-May-09 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 110m Hurdles 22.40s 64.29 NTFL at York 02-May-09 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Sprint 400m Hurdles 61.90s 89.5 NTFL at York 02-May-09 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 400m Hurdles 70.90s 75.88 NTFL at York 02-May-09 2009
Andrew Sugden Senior Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 11m32.70s 81.13 NTFL at York 02-May-09 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 13m30.70s 69.32 NTFL at York 02-May-09 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Throw Discus 15.74m 35.49 NTFL at York 02-May-09 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Throw Hammer 21.79m 38.67 NTFL at York 02-May-09 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Jump Long Jump 1.60m 24.06 NTFL at York 02-May-09 2009
Richard Best U17 Boys Jump High Jump 1.55m 96.88 NTFL at York 02-May-09 2009
Adam Walker U20 Men Throw Javelin 31.89m 57.46 NTFL at York 02-May-09 2009
Richard Best U17 Boys Throw Javelin 30.32m 61.31 NTFL at York 02-May-09 2009
Richard Best U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 5.64m 90.24 NTFL at York 02-May-09 2009
Darren Wilson Vet 40 M Jump Long Jump 4.38m 50.06 NTFL at York 02-May-09 2009
Andrew Sugden Senior Men Jump Pole Vault 2.50m 53.19 NTFL at York 02-May-09 2009
Adam Walker U20 Men Throw Shot 6.56m 47.71 NTFL at York 02-May-09 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Sprint 400m 70.00s 80.29 NTFL at York 02-May-09 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Endurance 800m 3m06.50s 69.12 NTFL at York 02-May-09 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Sprint 400m Hurdles 92.40s 66.02 NTFL at York 02-May-09 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Throw Discus 12.25m 30.62 NTFL at York 02-May-09 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Throw Shot 7.24m 60.84 NTFL at York 02-May-09 2009
Chris Waugh Senior Men Sprint 100m 11.70s 91.45 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Sprint 100m 12.10s 88.43 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Chris Waugh Senior Men Sprint 200m 24.10s 89.21 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Sprint 200m 24.60s 87.4 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Dom Shaw Senior Men Sprint 400m 54.80s 88.5 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Tom Danby Senior Men Endurance 800m 2m17.30s 81.43 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Ralph Pearse U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m25.00s 82.07 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 1500m 4m16.20s 92.9 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Andrew Sugden Senior Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 11m50.40s 79.11 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 13m18.60s 70.37 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Tom Danby Senior Men Endurance 5000m 16m14.20s 89 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 800m 2m00.80s 95.2 BMC at Jarrow 01-Jun-09 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 400m 70.00s 69.29 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 110m Hurdles 23.00s 62.61 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Andrew Sugden Senior Men Sprint 110m Hurdles 24.80s 58.06 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Throw Hammer 22.96m 40.75 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Adam Walker U20 Men Throw Javelin 31.72m 57.15 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Throw Shot 10.16m 75.54 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Neil Rogers Senior Men Throw Shot 6.71m 50.69 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Jump Long Jump 5.44m 54.67 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Adam Walker U20 Men Jump Triple Jump 10.66m 78.67 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Neil Rogers Senior Men Jump Triple Jump 9.39m 69.27 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Jump High Jump 1.55m 79.49 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Neil Rogers Senior Men Jump High Jump 1.45m 78.65 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Andrew Sugden Senior Men Jump Pole Vault 2.60m 55.32 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Sprint 100m 15.10s 78.81 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Sprint 200m 31.30s 77.96 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Sprint 400m 73.00s 76.99 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Throw Discus 14.32m 35.8 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Throw Shot 6.59m 55.38 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Throw Javelin 10.39m 25.88 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Jump Long Jump 2.58m 45.66 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Charlie Burke Vet 50 M Throw Hammer 18.21m 50.82 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Charlie Burke Vet 50 M Throw Discus 18.58m 53.43 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Charlie Burke Vet 50 M Throw Javelin 20.75m 55 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Charlie Burke Vet 50 M Throw Shot 6.55m 65.81 NTFL at York 02-May-09 2009
Sarah Rogers Vet 35 W Endurance 1500m 5m51.50s 78.3 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Amanda Waller Vet 40 W Endurance 1500m 6m57.40s 72.77 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Sarah Rogers Vet 35 W Endurance 3000m 11m52.10s 83.99 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Amanda Waller Vet 40 W Endurance 3000m 14m09.40s 77.12 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Sarah Rogers Vet 35 W Sprint 400m 78.60s 77.12 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Amanda Waller Vet 40 W Throw Javelin 8.37m 27.42 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Sarah Rogers Vet 35 W Throw Shot 4.00m 37.75 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Sarah Rogers Vet 35 W Jump Long Jump 3.06m 58.26 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-09 2009
Russell Best U20 Men Endurance 1500m 4m05.50s 96.94 BMC at Leeds 01-Jul-09 2009
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m50.52s 99.47 NE Champs at Gateshead 09-May-09 2009
Carl Storey Senior Men Sprint 100m 12.24s 87.42 NE Champs at Gateshead 09-May-09 2009
Dom Shaw Senior Men Endurance 5000m 15m01.77s 96.14 NE Champs at Gateshead 09-May-09 2009
Isabel Pearse U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m49.74s 89.5 NE Champs at Gateshead 10-May-09 2009
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m41.24s 89.31 NE Champs at Gateshead 10-May-09 2009
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m13.42s 95.19 NE Champs at Gateshead 10-May-09 2009
Russell Best U20 Men Endurance 800m 2m03.60s 93.04 NE Champs at Gateshead 10-May-09 2009
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m55.12s 97.12 NE Champs at Gateshead 10-May-09 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 2000m Steeplechase 6m26.27s 96.05 NE Champs at Gateshead 10-May-09 2009
Melissa Whiteley U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.52s 88.15 NE Champs at Gateshead 10-May-09 2009
Paul Blowers U17 Boys Sprint 200m 27.83s 81.57 NE Champs at Gateshead 10-May-09 2009
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m37.10s 91.66 NE Champs at Gateshead 10-May-09 2009
Russell Best U20 Men Endurance 800m 2m01.59s 94.58 NE Champs at Gateshead 10-May-09 2009
Mark Shaw U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 9m19.85s 96.9 NE Champs at Gateshead 10-May-09 2009
Russell Best U20 Men Endurance 1500m 4m05.50s 96.94 NE Champs at Gateshead 09-May-09 2009
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m50.56s 99.45 NE Champs at Gateshead 09-May-09 2009
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 1500m 4m02.63s 94.51 NE Champs at Gateshead 09-May-09 2009
Melissa Whiteley U15 Girls Sprint 200m 30.00s 87.67 NE Champs at Gateshead 10-May-09 2009
Chloe O'Hara U15 Girls Sprint 200m 31.60s 83.23 NE Champs at Gateshead 10-May-09 2009
Carl Storey Senior Men Throw Shot 10.20m 75.84 NE Champs at Gateshead 09-May-09 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Throw Shot 10.05m 74.72 NE Champs at Gateshead 09-May-09 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Throw Discus 25.86m 58.31 NE Champs at Gateshead 09-May-09 2009
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Throw Shot 4.86m 54.3 NE Champs at Gateshead 10-May-09 2009
Richard Best U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 5.41m 86.56 NE Champs at Gateshead 10-May-09 2009
Hannah Kitchener U13 Girls Jump High Jump 1.20m 86.96 NE Champs at Gateshead 10-May-09 2009
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.41m 73.33 NE Champs at Gateshead 10-May-09 2009
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Throw Javelin 23.78m 56.35 NE Champs at Gateshead 10-May-09 2009
Richard Best U17 Boys Throw Javelin 35.84m 72.48 NE Champs at Gateshead 10-May-09 2009
Richard Best U17 Boys Jump High Jump 1.45m 90.62 NE Champs at Gateshead 10-May-09 2009
Carl Storey Senior Men Sprint 100m 11.60s 92.24 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Sprint 100m 12.10s 88.43 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Sprint 200m 24.70s 87.04 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Carl Storey Senior Men Sprint 200m 24.30s 88.48 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 400m 64.90s 74.73 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Darren Wilson Vet 40 M Sprint 400m 62.40s 84.31 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 800m 2m07.50s 90.2 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Michael Mitchell U20 Men Endurance 800m 2m30.90s 76.21 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Ralph Pearse U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m35.10s 90.15 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Michael Mitchell U20 Men Endurance 1500m 4m59.60s 79.44 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 13m33.40s 69.09 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Adam Walker U20 Men Endurance 5000m 17m34.00s 85.39 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Sprint 400m Hurdles 62.80s 88.22 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Ralph Pearse U17 Boys Sprint 400m Hurdles 71.40s 80.53 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 110m Hurdles 23.80s 60.5 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Throw Hammer 21.77m 38.63 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Neil Rogers Senior Men Throw Hammer 13.85m 25.72 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Carl Storey Senior Men Throw Discus 28.46m 64.17 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Throw Discus 27.70m 62.46 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Adam Walker U20 Men Throw Javelin 31.62m 56.97 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Richard Best U17 Boys Throw Javelin 27.70m 56.02 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Throw Shot 10.32m 76.73 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Carl Storey Senior Men Throw Shot 10.00m 74.35 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Chris Waugh Senior Men Jump Long Jump 6.17m 62.01 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Jump Long Jump 5.58m 56.08 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Adam Walker U20 Men Jump Triple Jump 9.73m 71.81 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Jump High Jump 1.55m 79.49 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Loren Wilson U20 Women Sprint 100m 14.90s 82.55 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Erin Pearson Senior Women Sprint 100m 16.10s 73.91 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Aylish Stephen U17 Girls Sprint 200m 29.90s 85.62 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Sprint 400m 70.00s 80.29 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Sharon Thornton Vet 35 W Sprint 400m 72.50s 81.8 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Sarah Rogers Vet 35 W Endurance 800m 2m44.30s 79.2 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Aylish Stephen U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m54.50s 77.13 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Sarah Rogers Vet 35 W Endurance 1500m 5m33.20s 82.6 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Charlotte Ellis Senior Women Endurance 1500m 6m12.80s 71.08 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Sharon Thornton Vet 35 W Endurance 3000m 11m01.10s 89.4 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Sarah Rogers Vet 35 W Endurance 3000m 12m18.20s 81.02 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Sprint 400m Hurdles 98.20s 62.12 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Jade Wilson Senior Women Sprint 400m 90.10s 62.38 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Abigail Topliss Senior Women Sprint 100m Hurdles 22.60s 61.95 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Abigail Topliss Senior Women Throw Discus 18.20m 45.5 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Throw Discus 12.67m 31.67 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Abigail Topliss Senior Women Throw Javelin 13.50m 33.62 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Charlotte Ellis Senior Women Throw Shot 3.40m 28.57 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Throw Javelin 11.40m 28.39 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Jade Wilson Senior Women Jump Long Jump 3.99m 70.62 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Aylish Stephen U17 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.51m 66.23 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Abigail Topliss Senior Women Jump Triple Jump 9.01m 75.71 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Jade Wilson Senior Women Jump Triple Jump 8.61m 72.35 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Jade Wilson Senior Women Jump High Jump 1.35m 79.41 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Abigail Topliss Senior Women Jump High Jump 1.20m 70.59 NTFL at York 05-Jul-09 2009
Carl Storey Senior Men Sprint 100m 11.60s 92.24 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Sprint 100m 12.10s 88.43 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Carl Storey Senior Men Sprint 200m 23.90s 89.96 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Sprint 200m 24.50s 87.76 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Sprint 400m 56.70s 87.48 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Levi Lawrence U17 Boys Sprint 400m 63.00s 80.95 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Michael Mitchell U20 Men Endurance 800m 2m20.50s 81.85 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Levi Lawrence U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m25.40s 81.84 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Michael Mitchell U20 Men Endurance 1500m 4m45.80s 83.28 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Ralph Pearse U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m11.40s 79.64 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 10m47.60s 91.11 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 13m46.90s 67.96 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Tom Danby Senior Men Endurance 5000m 16m08.10s 89.56 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Adam Walker U20 Men Endurance 5000m 17m14.40s 87.01 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 400m Hurdles 67.80s 79.35 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Ralph Pearse U17 Boys Sprint 400m Hurdles 73.20s 78.55 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 110m Hurdles 22.80s 63.16 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Throw Hammer 24.44m 43.37 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Charlie Burke Vet 50 M Throw Hammer 16.43m 45.85 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Throw Discus 30.49m 68.75 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Carl Storey Senior Men Throw Discus 28.10m 63.36 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Adam Walker U20 Men Throw Javelin 32.57m 58.68 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Charlie Burke Vet 50 M Throw Javelin 22.32m 59.16 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Carl Storey Senior Men Throw Shot 10.01m 74.42 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Throw Shot 8.92m 66.32 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Jump Long Jump 5.78m 58.09 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Carl Storey Senior Men Jump Long Jump 5.26m 52.86 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Loren Wilson U20 Women Sprint 100m 14.90s 82.55 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Sprint 100m 15.20s 78.29 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Jade Wilson Senior Women Sprint 200m 30.60s 79.74 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Aylish Stephen U17 Girls Sprint 200m 31.30s 81.79 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Jess Russon U20 Women Sprint 400m 63.30s 91.47 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Sprint 400m 70.80s 79.38 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Aylish Stephen U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m54.90s 76.96 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Jade Wilson Senior Women Endurance 800m 3m05.60s 69.45 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Endurance 1500m 6m23.20s 69.15 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Amanda Waller Vet 40 W Endurance 1500m 7m40.10s 66.02 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Amanda Waller Vet 40 W Endurance 3000m 15m20.80s 71.14 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Abigail Topliss Senior Women Sprint 400m Hurdles 91.50s 66.67 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Olivia Cook U20 Women Sprint 400m Hurdles 82.20s 77.98 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Olivia Cook U20 Women Sprint 100m Hurdles 21.10s 69.19 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Abigail Topliss Senior Women Sprint 100m Hurdles 22.90s 61.14 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Abigail Topliss Senior Women Throw Hammer 13.95m 28.62 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Olivia Cook U20 Women Throw Hammer 12.45m 26.52 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Abigail Topliss Senior Women Throw Discus 15.06m 37.65 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Throw Discus 12.99m 32.47 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Aylish Stephen U17 Girls Throw Javelin 10.00m 28.45 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Amanda Waller Vet 40 W Throw Javelin 9.26m 30.33 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Throw Shot 6.86m 57.65 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Abigail Topliss Senior Women Throw Shot 6.41m 53.87 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Loren Wilson U20 Women Jump Long Jump 3.65m 66.97 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Jade Wilson Senior Women Jump Long Jump 4.16m 73.63 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Olivia Cook U20 Women Jump Triple Jump 9.67m 86.73 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Abigail Topliss Senior Women Jump Triple Jump 8.87m 74.54 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Jade Wilson Senior Women Jump High Jump 1.30m 76.47 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Louise Danby Senior Women Jump High Jump 1.10m 64.71 NTFL at Shildon 02-Aug-09 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 800m 2m03.60s 93.04 BMC at Jarrow 18-May-09 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 1500m 4m08.90s 95.62 BMC at Jarrow 15-Jun-09 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 3000m 9m18.50s 93.29 NEAL at Jarrow 27-May-09 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 2000m Steeplechase 6m16.49s 98.54 Northern Champs at Manchester (SC) 20-Jun-09 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 2000m Steeplechase 6m41.60s 92.38 NJAL at Cleckheaton 26-Jul-09 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 2000m Steeplechase 6m26.56s 95.97 NJAL at Wakefield 26-Apr-09 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 2000m Steeplechase 6m31.50s 94.76 NEAL at Jarrow 29-Apr-09 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 2000m Steeplechase 6m46.90s 91.18 NJAL at Wigan 30-Aug-09 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Sprint 400m Hurdles 63.10s 87.8 NJAL at Cleckheaton 26-Jul-09 2009
Mark Shaw U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m05.34s 94.94 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 04-Aug-09 2009
Mark Shaw U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m06.19s 94.3 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 09-Jun-09 2009
Mark Shaw U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m10.26s 99.1 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 21-Jul-09 2009
Mark Shaw U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m11.31s 98.68 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 07-Jul-09 2009
Mark Shaw U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m12.42s 98.25 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 04-Aug-09 2009
Mark Shaw U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m14.71s 97.37 BMC at Stretford 06-Jun-09 2009
Mark Shaw U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m15.80s 96.95 NEAL at Jarrow 29-Jul-09 2009
Mark Shaw U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m21.22s 94.94 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 28-Apr-09 2009
Mark Shaw U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 9m10.50s 98.55 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 13-Jun-09 2009
Dom Shaw Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m59.66s 93.43 BMC at Stretford 09-Jun-09 2009
Dom Shaw Senior Men Endurance 800m 2m03.28s 90.69 NEAL at Gateshead 12-Aug-09 2009
Dom Shaw Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m53.63s 98.15 BMC at Watford 13-Jun-09 2009
Dom Shaw Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m57.08s 96.72 BMC at Manchester (SC) 30-May-09 2009
Dom Shaw Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m58.36s 96.2 BMC at Solihull 18-Jul-09 2009
Dom Shaw Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m59.82s 95.61 BMC at Stretford 21-Jul-09 2009
Dom Shaw Senior Men Endurance 1500m 4m03.69s 94.1 BMC at Stretford 12-May-09 2009
Dom Shaw Senior Men Endurance 1500m 4m04.90s 93.63 NEAL at Jarrow 29-Jul-09 2009
Dom Shaw Senior Men Endurance 3000m 8m37.20s 96.17 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 07-Jul-09 2009
Dom Shaw Senior Men Endurance 5000m 15m12.38s 95.03 England U23 Champs at Bedford 28-Jun-09 2009
Russell Best U20 Men Sprint 400m 53.90s 92.02 NEAL at Gateshead 12-Aug-09 2009
Russell Best U20 Men Endurance 800m 1m55.76s 99.34 BMC at Cardiff 15-Aug-09 2009
Russell Best U20 Men Endurance 800m 2m00.40s 95.51 BMC at Jarrow 18-May-09 2009
Russell Best U20 Men Endurance 1500m 3m53.54s 101.91 BMC at Stretford 07-Jul-09 2009
Russell Best U20 Men Endurance 1500m 3m55.10s 101.23 BMC at Watford 13-Jun-09 2009
Russell Best U20 Men Endurance 1500m 3m55.34s 101.13 BMC at Stretford 04-Aug-09 2009
Russell Best U20 Men Endurance 1500m 3m58.11s 99.95 BMC at Stretford 26-May-09 2009
Russell Best U20 Men Endurance 1500m 3m59.48s 99.38 BMC at Solihull 18-Jul-09 2009
Russell Best U20 Men Endurance 1500m 4m00.57s 98.93 Northern Champs at Manchester (SC) 20-Jun-09 2009
Russell Best U20 Men Endurance 1500m 4m03.20s 97.86 Northern Champs at Manchester (SC) 20-Jun-09 2009
Russell Best U20 Men Endurance 3000m 8m35.69s 101.03 ESSA at Sheffield 11-Jul-09 2009
Russell Best U20 Men Endurance 3000m 8m34.34s 101.29 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 28-Apr-09 2009
Jess Russon U20 Women Sprint 400m 63.09s 91.77 NEAL at Gateshead 12-Aug-09 2009
Jess Russon U20 Women Endurance 800m 2m14.69s 98.37 BMC at Stretford 26-May-09 2009
Jess Russon U20 Women Endurance 800m 2m18.20s 95.88 NEAL at Gateshead 12-Aug-09 2009
Jess Russon U20 Women Endurance 800m 2m15.05s 98.11 BMC at Stretford 09-Jun-09 2009
Jess Russon U20 Women Endurance 1500m 4m26.40s 102.67 NEAL at Jarrow 29-Jul-09 2009
Jess Russon U20 Women Endurance 1500m 4m27.60s 102.2 BMC at Solihull 18-Jul-09 2009
Jess Russon U20 Women Endurance 1500m 4m27.74s 102.15 BMC at Cardiff 15-Aug-09 2009
Jess Russon U20 Women Endurance 1500m 4m28.35s 101.92 BMC at Stretford 23-Jun-09 2009
Jess Russon U20 Women Endurance 1500m 4m29.50s 101.48 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 28-Apr-09 2009
Jess Russon U20 Women Endurance 1500m 4m30.36s 101.16 BMC at Manchester (SC) 30-May-09 2009
Jess Russon U20 Women Endurance 1500m 4m33.00s 100.18 Northern Champs at Manchester (SC) 20-Jun-09 2009
Jess Russon U20 Women Endurance 3000m 9m46.19s 101.76 London Grand Prix at Crystal Palace 25-Jul-09 2009
Jess Russon U20 Women Endurance 3000m 9m50.05s 101.09 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 12-May-09 2009
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 60m 10.90s 79.82 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19-Apr-09 2009
Anna Garbutt U11 Girls Sprint 60m 10.80s 80.56 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19-Apr-09 2009
Melissa Whiteley U15 Girls Sprint 200m 29.60s 88.85 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19-Apr-09 2009
Carl Storey Senior Men Sprint 100m 12.00s 89.17 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19-Apr-09 2009
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 150m 28.00s 75.36 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19-Apr-09 2009
Melissa Whiteley U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.70s 87.07 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19-Apr-09 2009
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m19.60s 83.81 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19-Apr-09 2009
Anna Garbutt U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m32.90s 76.52 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19-Apr-09 2009
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Sprint 400m 53.50s 90.65 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19-Apr-09 2009
Leon English U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m35.00s 71.61 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19-Apr-09 2009
Layton English U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m28.50s 74.75 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19-Apr-09 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m50.70s 89.05 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19-Apr-09 2009
Ben Henderson U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m22.20s 83.68 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19-Apr-09 2009
Kyah Hall U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m42.80s 86.61 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19-Apr-09 2009
Charlotte Bigland U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m42.70s 86.66 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19-Apr-09 2009
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 3000m 8m45.10s 94.72 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19-Apr-09 2009
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.12m 72.56 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19-Apr-09 2009
Anna Garbutt U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.90m 67.44 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19-Apr-09 2009
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.73m 80.22 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19-Apr-09 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.42m 78.62 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19-Apr-09 2009
Isabel Pearse U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.96m 68.05 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19-Apr-09 2009
Layton English U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.80m 60.87 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19-Apr-09 2009
Leon English U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.50m 54.35 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19-Apr-09 2009
Michael Whitehead U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.68m 65.13 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19-Apr-09 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Throw Shot 5.63m 70.38 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19-Apr-09 2009
Kyah Hall U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.25m 80.65 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19-Apr-09 2009
Charlotte Bigland U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.25m 80.65 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19-Apr-09 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Jump Long Jump 5.35m 53.77 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19-Apr-09 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Throw Shot 9.69m 72.04 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19-Apr-09 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.52m 80.92 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
Isabel Pearse U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.41m 78.39 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
Nadia Ammor U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.82m 77.96 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
Daniel Duffield U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.14m 73.27 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 19-Apr-09 2009
Michael Whitehead U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.93m 69.56 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.84m 66.05 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
Anna Garbutt U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.75m 63.95 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
Madelaine Metcalfe U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.16m 50.23 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
Jodie Anderson U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.12m 49.3 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
Layton English U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.85m 61.96 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
James Anderson U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.66m 57.2 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
Leon English U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.30m 50 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Jump Long Jump 5.18m 52.06 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
Chris Waugh Senior Men Jump Long Jump 5.95m 59.8 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Throw Shot 5.12m 64 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
Paul Blowers U17 Boys Throw Shot 6.70m 50.95 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Shot 4.14m 31.48 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
Carl Storey Senior Men Throw Shot 10.11m 75.17 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Throw Shot 9.76m 72.57 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Discus 9.91m 24.02 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Throw Discus 27.40m 61.78 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
Carl Storey Senior Men Throw Discus 24.34m 54.88 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 400m Hurdles 71.80s 74.93 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 60m 10.60s 82.08 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
Madelaine Metcalfe U11 Girls Sprint 60m 12.20s 71.31 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
Elliot Metcalfe U11 Boys Sprint 60m 11.40s 74.56 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
Elliot Metcalfe U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m20.70s 78.89 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
Melissa Whiteley U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.60s 87.67 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
Amy Firman U15 Girls Sprint 100m 15.70s 81.53 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m23.60s 81.48 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
Madelaine Metcalfe U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m33.80s 76.07 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
Anna Garbutt U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m34.00s 75.97 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
Jodie Anderson U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m45.50s 70.69 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
Layton English U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m34.50s 71.84 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
Leon English U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m48.20s 65.99 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
James Anderson U13 Boys Endurance 600m 3m06.40s 54.72 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
Hannah Kitchener U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m36.20s 97.31 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m48.80s 90.05 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
Isabel Pearse U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m51.90s 88.42 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
Ralph Pearse U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m24.10s 82.58 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
Ben Henderson U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m26.80s 81.06 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 400m 62.70s 77.35 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 110m Hurdles 26.80s 53.73 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
Melissa Whiteley U15 Girls Sprint 200m 30.10s 87.38 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
Paul Blowers U17 Boys Sprint 200m 27.50s 82.55 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 04-Apr-09 2009
Tony Livingston Vet 40 M Endurance 5000m 15m56.30s 97.38 NoEML at Jarrow 03-Jun-00 2000
Tony Livingston Vet 40 M Endurance 1500m 4m16.15s 100.05 BMAF Champs at Hendon 27-Jul-02 2002
Tony Livingston Vet 40 M Endurance 1500m 4m21.04s 98.18 BMAF Champs at Derby 07-Jun-03 2003
Tony Livingston Vet 40 M Endurance 800m 2m13.00s 95.84 BMC at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-07 2007
Tony Livingston Vet 40 M Endurance 10000m 34m34.90s 93.81 NE Champs at Darlington 14-Jul-02 2002
Neil Walker Vet 40 M Sprint 100m 12.90s 90.56 NE Vets at Jarrow 21-May-07 2007
Neil Walker Vet 40 M Sprint 200m 27.00s 89.12 NE Vets at Jarrow 08-May-06 2006
Neil Walker Vet 40 M Sprint 400m 57.40s 94.28 NE Vets at Jarrow 07-Jul-07 2007
Neil Walker Vet 40 M Jump Long Jump 4.86m 58.28 NE Vets at Jarrow 16-Jul-07 2007
Charlie Burke Vet 50 M Throw Vet Discus 25.03m 82.1 NE Vets at Jarrow 21-May-07 2007
Charlie Burke Vet 50 M Throw Vet Javelin 23.68m 58.27 NE Vets at Jarrow 11-Jun-07 2007
Diane Hall Vet 40 W Throw Discus 13.59m 41.4 NoEL at Whitley Bay 07-Aug-05 2005
Diane Hall Vet 40 W Throw Javelin 10.78m 34.32 NoEL at Whitley Bay 07-Aug-05 2005
Diane Hall Vet 40 W Throw Shot 5.12m 56.68 NYSD at Darlington 18-May-04 2004
Diane Hall Vet 40 W Throw Hammer 19.25m 61.94 NoEL at Whitley Bay 07-Aug-05 2005
Helen Humphrey Vet 35 W Endurance 1500m 5m09.00s 88.4 NoEWL at Middlesbrough 03-Sep-00 2000
Helen Humphrey Vet 35 W Endurance 3000m 10m52.90s 91.03 NoEWL at Middlesbrough 03-Sep-00 2000
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m49.20s 102.38 BMC at Leeds 01-Jul-09 2009
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m49.27s 102.32 BMC at Cardiff 15-Aug-09 2009
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m49.76s 101.86 BMC at Watford 13-Jun-09 2009
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m50.43s 101.24 BMC at Stretford 23-Jun-09 2009
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m41.31s 103.61 BMC at Manchester (SC) 30-May-09 2009
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m44.74s 102.03 Aviva British GP at Gateshead 31-Aug-09 2009
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m44.77s 102.02 European u23 Champs at Kaunas LTH 17-Jul-09 2009
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m51.26s 99.15 England U23 Champs at Bedford 27-Jun-09 2009
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m44.90s 101.96 England U23 Champs at Bedford 28-Jun-09 2009
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m51.82s 98.91 European u23 Champs at Kaunas LTH 19-Jul-09 2009
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Sprint 400m 51.75s 93.72 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 09-Jun-09 2009
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m52.40s 99.47 BMC at Leeds 01-Jul-09 2009
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m52.60s 99.29 NEAL at Gateshead 15-Jul-09 2009
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m53.23s 98.74 BMC at Watford 13-Jun-09 2009
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m53.30s 98.68 BMC at Jarrow 01-Jun-09 2009
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m54.39s 97.74 BMC at Stretford 23-Jun-09 2009
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m49.70s 99.83 BMC at Jarrow 15-Jun-09 2009
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m50.61s 99.43 BMC at Stretford 04-Aug-09 2009
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m51.19s 99.18 BMC at Manchester (SC) 30-May-09 2009
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m53.74s 98.1 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 28-Apr-09 2009
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m54.03s 97.98 BMC at Solihull 18-Jul-09 2009
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m54.46s 97.8 England U23 Champs at Bedford 27-Jun-09 2009
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 3000m 8m23.99s 98.69 BMC at Stretford 07-Jul-09 2009
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 75m 11.46s 93.37 NYSD at Darlington 21-Jul-09 2009
Layton English U11 Boys Sprint 75m 13.60s 75 NYSD at Darlington 21-Jul-09 2009
Leon English U11 Boys Sprint 75m 14.30s 71.33 NYSD at Darlington 21-Jul-09 2009
Melissa Whiteley U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.60s 87.67 NYSD at Darlington 21-Jul-09 2009
Michael Whitehead U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.60s 86.03 NYSD at Darlington 21-Jul-09 2009
Hannah Kitchener U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m13.00s 100 NYSD at Darlington 21-Jul-09 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m49.50s 89.56 NYSD at Darlington 21-Jul-09 2009
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m42.40s 92.95 NYSD at Darlington 21-Jul-09 2009
Daniel Duffield U15 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m28.30s 79.96 NYSD at Darlington 21-Jul-09 2009
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.11m 72.33 NYSD at Darlington 21-Jul-09 2009
Layton English U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.40m 73.91 NYSD at Darlington 21-Jul-09 2009
Leon English U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.85m 61.96 NYSD at Darlington 21-Jul-09 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.77m 86.67 NYSD at Darlington 21-Jul-09 2009
Daniel Duffield U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.42m 78.23 NYSD at Darlington 21-Jul-09 2009
Michael Whitehead U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.03m 71.33 NYSD at Darlington 21-Jul-09 2009
Hannah Kitchener U13 Girls Sprint 200m 31.30s 90.73 NYSD at Darlington 02-Jun-09 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Sprint 200m 31.40s 90.45 NYSD at Darlington 02-Jun-09 2009
Isabel Pearse U13 Girls Sprint 200m 32.10s 88.47 NYSD at Darlington 02-Jun-09 2009
Melissa Whiteley U15 Girls Sprint 200m 28.40s 92.61 NYSD at Darlington 02-Jun-09 2009
Chloe O'Hara U15 Girls Sprint 200m 29.90s 87.96 NYSD at Darlington 02-Jun-09 2009
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Sprint 200m 31.20s 86.54 NYSD at Darlington 02-Jun-09 2009
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Sprint 200m 31.30s 86.26 NYSD at Darlington 02-Jun-09 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m47.40s 90.1 NYSD at Darlington 02-Jun-09 2009
Isabel Pearse U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 6m00.10s 86.92 NYSD at Darlington 02-Jun-09 2009
Sarah Rogers Vet 35 W Endurance 1500m 5m43.30s 80.17 NYSD at Darlington 02-Jun-09 2009
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m25.60s 90.6 NYSD at Darlington 02-Jun-09 2009
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m29.70s 89.48 NYSD at Darlington 02-Jun-09 2009
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 2000m Steeplechase 6m36.60s 93.55 NYSD at Darlington 02-Jun-09 2009
Hannah Kitchener U13 Girls Jump High Jump 1.15m 83.33 NYSD at Darlington 02-Jun-09 2009
Jess Rogers U15 Girls Throw Javelin 11.53m 38.95 York Open at York 12-Sep-09 2009
Nadia Ammor U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.40s 88.89 York Open at York 12-Sep-09 2009
Nadia Ammor U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.81m 77.76 York Open at York 12-Sep-09 2009
Sarah Rogers Vet 35 W Endurance 3000m 11m32.90s 86.32 York Open at York 12-Sep-09 2009
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 60m 10.19s 85.38 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22-Aug-09 2009
Daniel Wise U11 Boys Sprint 60m 10.29s 82.6 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22-Aug-09 2009
Melissa Whiteley U15 Girls Sprint 100m 13.88s 92.22 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22-Aug-09 2009
Chloe O'Hara U15 Girls Sprint 100m 15.00s 85.33 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22-Aug-09 2009
Jack Bower U15 Boys Sprint 100m 12.65s 92.49 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22-Aug-09 2009
Rachel Mitchinson U17 Girls Sprint 300m 44.13s 93.81 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22-Aug-09 2009
Paul Blowers U17 Boys Sprint 400m 61.32s 83.17 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22-Aug-09 2009
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 60m 10.21s 85.21 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22-Aug-09 2009
Daniel Wise U11 Boys Sprint 60m 10.15s 83.74 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22-Aug-09 2009
Melissa Whiteley U15 Girls Sprint 100m 13.94s 91.82 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22-Aug-09 2009
Jack Bower U15 Boys Sprint 100m 12.55s 93.23 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22-Aug-09 2009
Carl Storey Senior Men Sprint 100m 11.77s 90.91 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22-Aug-09 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Sprint 100m 12.26s 87.28 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22-Aug-09 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m40.10s 92.03 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22-Aug-09 2009
Adam Walker U20 Men Endurance 1500m 4m27.51s 88.97 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22-Aug-09 2009
Melissa Whiteley U15 Girls Sprint 200m 28.83s 91.22 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22-Aug-09 2009
Jack Bower U15 Boys Sprint 200m 25.50s 93.73 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22-Aug-09 2009
Carl Storey Senior Men Sprint 200m 24.70s 87.04 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22-Aug-09 2009
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m17.83s 84.89 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22-Aug-09 2009
Daniel Wise U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m10.77s 84.88 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22-Aug-09 2009
Layton English U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m19.49s 79.58 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22-Aug-09 2009
Leon English U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m27.71s 75.15 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22-Aug-09 2009
Jack Bower U15 Boys Sprint 200m 26.41s 90.5 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22-Aug-09 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Throw Shot 5.70m 71.25 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22-Aug-09 2009
Adam Walker U20 Men Throw Javelin 33.12m 59.68 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22-Aug-09 2009
Adam Walker U20 Men Jump Pole Vault 2.20m 50 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22-Aug-09 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Throw Shot 10.24m 76.13 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22-Aug-09 2009
Jordyn English U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.64m 83.68 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22-Aug-09 2009
Richard Cook Senior Men Throw Discus 29.30m 66.07 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22-Aug-09 2009
Carl Storey Senior Men Throw Discus 28.33m 63.88 Tartan Games at Gateshead 22-Aug-09 2009
Elizabeth Long U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.55m 81.61 YAL at Shildon 17-May-09 2009
Elizabeth Long U13 Girls Throw Shot 4.96m 62 YAL at Hexham 31-May-09 2009
Elizabeth Long U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.51m 80.69 YAL at Hexham 31-May-09 2009
Charlotte Patterson U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 8.70s 82.76 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 16-May-10 2010
Emily Raine U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 10.58s 68.05 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 16-May-10 2010
Charlotte Patterson U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 8.72s 82.57 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 16-May-10 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 8.28s 86.96 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 16-May-10 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 8.37s 86.02 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 16-May-10 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 75m 12.11s 88.36 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 16-May-10 2010
Charlotte Patterson U11 Girls Sprint 400m 83.88s 0 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 16-May-10 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 400m 80.01s 0 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 16-May-10 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m16.60s 85.65 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 16-May-10 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.62m 84.19 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 16-May-10 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 8.86s 81.26 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 25-Apr-10 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 8.55s 84.21 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 25-Apr-10 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 75m 11.60s 92.24 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 25-Apr-10 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 75m 12.56s 85.19 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 25-Apr-10 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Sprint 75m 13.20s 75 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 25-Apr-10 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 400m 84.30s 0 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 25-Apr-10 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m19.90s 83.63 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 25-Apr-10 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Endurance 600m 2m21.40s 72.14 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 25-Apr-10 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 1.47m 34.19 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 25-Apr-10 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.54m 82.33 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 25-Apr-10 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.06m 65.81 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 25-Apr-10 2010
Emily Raine U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 11.66s 61.75 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 13-Jun-10 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 8.90s 80.9 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 13-Jun-10 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 8.91s 80.81 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 13-Jun-10 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 75m 12.30s 86.99 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 13-Jun-10 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 400m 77.20s 0 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 13-Jun-10 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m20.46s 83.3 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 13-Jun-10 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.11m 72.33 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 13-Jun-10 2010
Emily Raine U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 10.60s 67.92 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 25-Jul-10 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 8.20s 87.8 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 25-Jul-10 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 75m 11.70s 91.45 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 25-Jul-10 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 75m 12.10s 88.43 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 25-Jul-10 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 400m 79.50s 0 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 25-Jul-10 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m20.10s 83.51 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 25-Jul-10 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.37m 78.37 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 25-Jul-10 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 10.76s 66.91 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 08-Aug-10 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 8.33s 86.43 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 08-Aug-10 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 7.90s 91.14 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 08-Aug-10 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 75m 12.05s 88.8 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 08-Aug-10 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 400m 77.64s 0 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 08-Aug-10 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m18.90s 84.23 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 08-Aug-10 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.50m 81.4 Minor Athletes Meet at Gateshead 08-Aug-10 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 60m 10.04s 86.65 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 60m 10.12s 85.97 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
Adam Lewis U13 Boys Sprint 75m 12.51s 79.14 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.65s 85.71 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 100m 14.07s 88.84 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
Jack Bower U17 Boys Sprint 100m 12.38s 90.47 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
Carl Storey Senior Men Sprint 100m 11.83s 90.45 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
Rebekah Kitchener U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m07.30s 91.91 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m15.90s 86.09 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m19.80s 83.69 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
Jodie Anderson U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m15.60s 86.28 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
Francesca Sutherland U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m33.10s 76.42 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
Adam McMillan U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m09.00s 86.05 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
Leon English U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m29.40s 74.3 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Endurance 600m 2m09.00s 83.72 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Endurance 600m 1m46.80s 95.51 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 600m 1m57.40s 86.88 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
Adam Lewis U13 Boys Endurance 600m 2m17.30s 74.29 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Endurance 600m 2m17.40s 74.24 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
James Anderson U13 Boys Endurance 600m 2m24.80s 70.44 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
Kyah Hall U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m39.65s 84.31 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 800m 2m01.27s 94.83 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
Adam Lewis U13 Boys Sprint 150m 25.33s 78.96 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 200m 27.54s 86.78 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Sprint 200m 28.69s 83.3 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Endurance 1200m 4m27.41s 84.14 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Endurance 1200m 3m26.50s 98.31 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.75m 80.65 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.74m 80.43 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
Adam McMillan U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.69m 58.48 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
Leon English U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.64m 57.39 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Throw Shot 5.51m 61.56 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
James Anderson U13 Boys Throw Shot 4.15m 46.37 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Throw Shot 3.88m 43.35 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.25m 75.58 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.21m 72.95 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
Jodie Anderson U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.96m 68.84 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Throw Shot 5.93m 61.45 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
Hannah Conroy Senior Women Throw Shot 9.35m 78.57 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
Carl Storey Senior Men Throw Shot 9.77m 72.64 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
Richard Cook Senior Men Throw Shot 9.51m 70.71 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
Hannah Conroy Senior Women Throw Javelin 30.71m 76.49 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
Hannah Conroy Senior Women Throw Discus 26.20m 65.5 Cyril Elliott at Middlesbrough 11-Apr-10 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 60m 9.90s 87.88 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18-Apr-10 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 60m 9.80s 88.78 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18-Apr-10 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 60m 10.10s 86.14 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18-Apr-10 2010
Anna Garbutt U11 Girls Sprint 60m 10.40s 83.65 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18-Apr-10 2010
Nadia Ammor U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.10s 90.78 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18-Apr-10 2010
Nadia Ammor U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.20s 90.14 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18-Apr-10 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 150m 25.20s 83.73 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18-Apr-10 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 150m 25.40s 83.07 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18-Apr-10 2010
Anna Garbutt U11 Girls Sprint 150m 26.80s 78.73 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18-Apr-10 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Sprint 200m 30.70s 87.95 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18-Apr-10 2010
Michael Whitehead U17 Boys Sprint 200m 26.50s 85.66 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18-Apr-10 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Endurance 600m 2m18.30s 73.75 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18-Apr-10 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m18.50s 84.48 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18-Apr-10 2010
Leon English U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m39.70s 69.51 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18-Apr-10 2010
Anna Garbutt U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m29.40s 78.31 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18-Apr-10 2010
Hannah Kitchener U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m30.00s 94 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18-Apr-10 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m44.30s 85.82 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18-Apr-10 2010
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m46.40s 84.74 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18-Apr-10 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m36.60s 91.95 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18-Apr-10 2010
Kyah Hall U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m40.60s 83.81 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18-Apr-10 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m44.10s 87.75 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18-Apr-10 2010
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m11.30s 96.73 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18-Apr-10 2010
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 3000m 7m55.90s 104.52 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18-Apr-10 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.32m 77.21 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18-Apr-10 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.87m 66.74 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18-Apr-10 2010
Anna Garbutt U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.69m 62.56 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18-Apr-10 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.62m 73.88 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18-Apr-10 2010
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.30m 67.35 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18-Apr-10 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.02m 64.95 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18-Apr-10 2010
Leon English U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.56m 55.65 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18-Apr-10 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.77m 81.08 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18-Apr-10 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.64m 78.28 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18-Apr-10 2010
Richard Best U20 Men Jump Long Jump 5.50m 82.71 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18-Apr-10 2010
Michael Whitehead U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.85m 61.6 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18-Apr-10 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Throw Shot 5.19m 57.99 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18-Apr-10 2010
Richard Best U20 Men Throw Shot 7.92m 57.6 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18-Apr-10 2010
Richard Best U20 Men Jump High Jump 1.67m 85.64 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 18-Apr-10 2010
Leon English U11 Boys Throw Shot 4.20m 48.84 April Fool NMH minnows shot at Various 01-Apr-10 2010
Adam McMillan U11 Boys Throw Shot 6.30m 73.26 April Fool NMH minnows shot at Various 01-Apr-10 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Throw Shot 4.05m 47.65 April Fool NMH minnows shot at Various 01-Apr-10 2010
Francesca Sutherland U11 Girls Throw Shot 3.25m 38.24 April Fool NMH minnows shot at Various 01-Apr-10 2010
Adam Walker U20 Men Throw Shot 6.71m 48.8 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Adam Walker U20 Men Throw Discus 20.50m 46.75 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 100m 13.30s 80.45 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Andrew Hart Senior Men Jump High Jump 1.36m 68 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 200m 27.30s 78.75 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Andrew Hart Senior Men Throw Discus 15.88m 35.81 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Katie Thornton U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 8.90s 80.9 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Katie Thornton U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.89m 67.21 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Katie Thornton U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m23.00s 81.82 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Natasha Thornton U15 Girls Jump Triple Jump 6.14m 60.2 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Natasha Thornton U15 Girls Endurance 800m 3m16.00s 71.94 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Sarah McGough U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 8.40s 85.71 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Sarah McGough U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.06m 71.16 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Sarah McGough U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m24.00s 81.25 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Rebecca Tilley U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 9.40s 76.6 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Rebecca Tilley U11 Girls Throw Shot 3.83m 45.06 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Rebecca Tilley U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.69m 62.56 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Rebecca Tilley U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m19.00s 84.17 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Freya Bourke U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 8.90s 80.9 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Freya Bourke U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 1.70m 39.53 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Jay Morrish U11 Boys Sprint 50m (u11) 9.00s 77.78 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Jay Morrish U11 Boys Throw Shot 5.35m 62.21 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Jay Morrish U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.80m 60.87 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Jay Morrish U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m20.00s 79.29 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Charlotte Patterson U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 8.10s 88.89 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Charlotte Patterson U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.66m 61.86 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Charlotte Patterson U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m14.00s 87.31 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 50m (u11) 7.90s 91.14 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.09m 71.86 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m09.00s 90.7 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.30s 87.97 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.03m 71.33 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Sprint 200m 28.10s 85.05 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m53.00s 73.41 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Throw Discus 14.93m 40.74 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.20s 88.64 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Jump High Jump 1.30m 76.47 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.18m 73.98 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 200m 27.30s 87.55 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Throw Javelin 27.44m 65.02 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Chloe O'Hara U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.20s 90.14 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 100m 13.90s 89.93 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Nadia Ammor U15 Girls Sprint 100m 13.60s 94.12 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m14.00s 94.78 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Throw Javelin 30.30m 71.8 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Throw Discus 18.14m 49.5 End of Season Catchup at Guisborough 26-Sep-10 2010
Charlie Burke Vet 60 M Throw Vet Discus 26.26m 76.14 VAA Pentathlon Champs at Jarrow 25-Sep-10 2010
Charlie Burke Vet 60 M Jump Long Jump 3.09m 45.44 VAA Pentathlon Champs at Jarrow 25-Sep-10 2010
Charlie Burke Vet 60 M Sprint 200m 32.60s 82.45 VAA Pentathlon Champs at Jarrow 25-Sep-10 2010
Charlie Burke Vet 60 M Throw Vet Javelin 22.49m 53.45 VAA Pentathlon Champs at Jarrow 25-Sep-10 2010
Charlie Burke Vet 60 M Endurance 800m 3m27.60s 67.77 VAA Pentathlon Champs at Jarrow 25-Sep-10 2010
Richard Cook Senior Men Sprint 100m 12.30s 86.99 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Carl Storey Senior Men Sprint 200m 24.30s 88.48 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Richard Cook Senior Men Sprint 200m 25.20s 85.32 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Richard Morrell Senior Men Sprint 400m 52.00s 93.27 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Ben Henderson U20 Men Sprint 400m 59.10s 83.93 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Richard Morrell Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m56.60s 95.88 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Ben Henderson U20 Men Endurance 800m 2m16.80s 84.06 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 1500m 4m21.60s 90.98 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Ralph Pearse U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m59.30s 82.86 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 10m15.80s 95.81 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Andrew Sugden Senior Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 11m29.10s 81.56 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 400m Hurdles 72.70s 74 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Ralph Pearse U17 Boys Sprint 400m Hurdles 68.10s 84.43 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 110m Hurdles 22.60s 63.72 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Andrew Sugden Senior Men Sprint 110m Hurdles 25.80s 55.81 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Andrew Hart Senior Men Throw Hammer 23.14m 41.06 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Neil Rogers Senior Men Throw Hammer 15.57m 29.37 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Richard Cook Senior Men Throw Discus 29.65m 66.85 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Carl Storey Senior Men Throw Discus 25.05m 56.48 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Neil Rogers Senior Men Throw Javelin 21.81m 41.57 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Richard Cook Senior Men Throw Shot 9.98m 74.2 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Carl Storey Senior Men Throw Shot 9.49m 70.56 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Richard Cook Senior Men Jump Long Jump 5.39m 54.17 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Neil Rogers Senior Men Jump Long Jump 3.74m 41.29 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Neil Rogers Senior Men Jump Triple Jump 8.80m 65.67 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Ralph Pearse U17 Boys Jump High Jump 1.55m 96.88 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Neil Rogers Senior Men Jump High Jump 1.45m 79.4 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Andrew Sugden Senior Men Jump Pole Vault 2.30m 48.94 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Adam Walker U20 Men Jump Pole Vault 2.10m 47.73 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Loren Wilson U20 Women Sprint 100m 14.30s 86.01 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Abigail Topliss Senior Women Sprint 100m 15.40s 77.27 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Loren Wilson U20 Women Sprint 200m 30.60s 82.35 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Sprint 200m 30.30s 84.49 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Sprint 400m 65.60s 89.33 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Jade Wilson Senior Women Sprint 400m 76.60s 73.37 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m28.90s 90.4 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Charlotte Ellis Senior Women Endurance 800m 2m50.70s 75.51 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Sarah Rogers Vet 35 W Endurance 1500m 5m52.90s 78.66 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Sarah Rogers Vet 35 W Endurance 3000m 12m05.20s 83.07 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Amanda Waller Vet 40 W Endurance 3000m 15m49.50s 69.85 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Jade Wilson Senior Women Sprint 400m Hurdles 82.20s 74.21 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Abigail Topliss Senior Women Sprint 400m Hurdles 93.50s 65.24 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Abigail Topliss Senior Women Throw Hammer 14.53m 29.81 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Discus 16.17m 49.3 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Javelin 12.98m 36.93 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Amanda Waller Vet 40 W Throw Javelin 9.10m 30.69 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Amanda Waller Vet 40 W Throw Shot 4.89m 58.49 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Jade Wilson Senior Women Jump Long Jump 4.41m 78.05 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Abigail Topliss Senior Women Jump Long Jump 3.94m 69.73 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Abigail Topliss Senior Women Jump Triple Jump 9.13m 76.72 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Olivia Cook U20 Women Jump Triple Jump 8.78m 78.74 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Jade Wilson Senior Women Jump High Jump 1.30m 76.47 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Olivia Cook U20 Women Jump High Jump 1.10m 66.27 NTFL at Jarrow 06-Jun-10 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m26.57s 90.33 NE Champs at Gateshead 08-May-10 2010
Mark Shaw U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m09.76s 99.3 NE Champs at Gateshead 08-May-10 2010
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m55.33s 97.44 NE Champs at Gateshead 08-May-10 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m39.01s 84.65 NE Champs at Gateshead 08-May-10 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 200m 28.88s 88.64 NE Champs at Gateshead 08-May-10 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 200m 28.33s 90.36 NE Champs at Gateshead 08-May-10 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Javelin 17.11m 48.68 NE Champs at Gateshead 08-May-10 2010
Hannah Kitchener U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m05.34s 95.3 NE Champs at Gateshead 08-May-10 2010
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m35.60s 86.71 NE Champs at Gateshead 08-May-10 2010
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m13.90s 94.85 NE Champs at Gateshead 08-May-10 2010
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m07.15s 99.88 NE Champs at Gateshead 08-May-10 2010
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 800m 2m04.25s 89.98 NE Champs at Gateshead 08-May-10 2010
Russell Best Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m58.46s 94.38 NE Champs at Gateshead 08-May-10 2010
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m53.39s 98.6 NE Champs at Gateshead 08-May-10 2010
Russell Best Senior Men Endurance 800m 2m03.80s 90.31 NE Champs at Gateshead 08-May-10 2010
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 2000m Steeplechase 6m21.20s 97.32 NE Champs at Gateshead 08-May-10 2010
Adam Walker U20 Men Endurance 5000m 16m49.85s 89.12 NE Champs at Gateshead 08-May-10 2010
Daniel Duffield U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.58m 73.28 NE Champs at Gateshead 08-May-10 2010
Michael Whitehead U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.44m 55.04 NE Champs at Gateshead 08-May-10 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Hammer 22.62m 57.12 NE Champs at Gateshead 08-May-10 2010
Adam Walker U20 Men Throw Javelin 33.89m 61.06 NE Champs at Gateshead 08-May-10 2010
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m05.54s 101.16 ESSA at Birmingham 09-Jul-10 2010
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m11.91s 96.28 ESSA at Birmingham 09-Jul-10 2010
Mark Shaw U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 8m51.16s 102.13 ESSA at Birmingham 09-Jul-10 2010
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 2000m Steeplechase 6m22.94s 96.88 Northern Champs at Manchester (SC) 13-Jun-10 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m24.50s 90.91 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 12-Jun-10 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m33.10s 94.06 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 12-Jun-10 2010
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m05.10s 101.52 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 12-Jun-10 2010
Daniel Duffield U17 Boys Jump Triple Jump 9.93m 76.38 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 12-Jun-10 2010
Nadia Ammor U15 Girls Sprint 100m 13.60s 94.12 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 12-Jun-10 2010
Nadia Ammor U15 Girls Sprint 200m 28.90s 91 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 12-Jun-10 2010
Hannah Kitchener U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m10.60s 93.69 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 12-Jun-10 2010
Elizabeth Long U15 Girls Sprint 75m Hurdles 14.80s 81.08 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 12-Jun-10 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m41.00s 87.58 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 12-Jun-10 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.98m 81.22 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 12-Jun-10 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 200m 28.20s 90.78 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 12-Jun-10 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m34.20s 87.29 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 12-Jun-10 2010
Kyah Hall U17 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m25.30s 85.83 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 12-Jun-10 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.89m 73.4 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 12-Jun-10 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Hammer 25.12m 63.43 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 12-Jun-10 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Discus 16.01m 48.81 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 12-Jun-10 2010
Amie Bloomfield U17 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m50.20s 79.73 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 12-Jun-10 2010
Amie Bloomfield U17 Girls Jump Triple Jump 7.89m 73.4 Cleveland Schools at Middlesbrough 12-Jun-10 2010
Hannah Kitchener U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m03.49s 95.88 Northern Champs at Leigh 29-May-10 2010
Chris Smallwood U20 Men Sprint 100m 11.80s 92.37 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Richard Cook Senior Men Sprint 100m 12.90s 82.95 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Richard Cook Senior Men Sprint 200m 26.10s 82.38 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 200m 28.90s 74.39 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Russell Best Senior Men Sprint 400m 53.60s 90.49 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Luke Tonks U20 Men Sprint 400m 57.10s 86.87 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Richard Morrell Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m58.20s 94.59 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Russell Best Senior Men Endurance 1500m 4m16.60s 89.36 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Tom Danby Senior Men Endurance 5000m 16m22.80s 88.22 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Adam Walker U20 Men Endurance 5000m 17m14.60s 86.99 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 110m Hurdles 24.50s 58.78 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Sprint 400m Hurdles 65.20s 84.97 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 10m13.60s 96.15 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Andrew Sugden Senior Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 12m07.70s 77.23 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Richard Cook Senior Men Jump Long Jump 5.29m 53.17 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Richard Best U20 Men Jump Long Jump 5.25m 78.95 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Richard Best U20 Men Jump High Jump 1.65m 84.62 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Adam Walker U20 Men Jump Pole Vault 2.30m 52.27 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Andrew Sugden Senior Men Jump Pole Vault 2.30m 48.94 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Richard Best U20 Men Throw Javelin 36.95m 66.58 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Adam Walker U20 Men Throw Javelin 28.23m 50.86 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Stewart Hart Senior Men Throw Discus 26.89m 60.63 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Richard Cook Senior Men Throw Discus 26.80m 60.43 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Andrew Hart Senior Men Throw Hammer 20.24m 35.92 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Charlie Burke Vet 60 M Throw Hammer 16.60m 48.57 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Richard Cook Senior Men Throw Shot 9.28m 69 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Stewart Hart Senior Men Throw Shot 8.00m 59.48 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 100m 15.00s 83.33 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Leanne Hogg Vet 40 W Sprint 100m 18.50s 69.69 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 200m 29.50s 86.78 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Leanne Hogg Vet 40 W Sprint 200m 42.30s 63.39 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Sprint 400m 66.70s 87.86 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Louise Danby Senior Women Sprint 400m 75.70s 74.24 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m32.00s 88.55 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Leanne Hogg Vet 40 W Endurance 800m 3m44.30s 60.68 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Erin Pearson Senior Women Endurance 1500m 5m44.70s 76.88 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Sarah Rogers Vet 35 W Endurance 1500m 5m52.00s 78.86 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Erin Pearson Senior Women Endurance 3000m 12m10.20s 79.43 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Sarah Rogers Vet 35 W Endurance 3000m 12m22.20s 81.17 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Louise Danby Senior Women Sprint 400m Hurdles 100.10s 60.94 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Hannah Conroy Senior Women Jump Long Jump 3.76m 66.55 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.56m 67.17 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Hannah Conroy Senior Women Jump Triple Jump 8.24m 69.24 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Hannah Conroy Senior Women Jump High Jump 1.30m 76.47 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Louise Danby Senior Women Jump High Jump 1.20m 70.59 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Hannah Conroy Senior Women Throw Javelin 31.88m 79.4 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Javelin 14.55m 41.39 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Hannah Conroy Senior Women Throw Discus 22.06m 55.15 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Discus 17.94m 54.7 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Hammer 24.65m 62.25 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Hannah Conroy Senior Women Throw Hammer 21.39m 43.88 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Hannah Conroy Senior Women Throw Shot 9.19m 77.23 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Louise Danby Senior Women Throw Shot 6.54m 54.96 NFTL at Middlesbrough 04-Jul-10 2010
Sean McGregor U17 Boys Sprint 100m 11.80s 94.92 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 100m 14.30s 74.83 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Sean McGregor U17 Boys Sprint 200m 24.60s 92.28 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 200m 28.10s 76.51 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 400m 63.70s 76.14 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Richard Morrell Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m58.70s 94.19 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Russell Best Senior Men Endurance 800m 2m01.30s 92.17 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Russell Best Senior Men Endurance 1500m 4m07.70s 92.57 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Michael Mitchell U20 Men Endurance 1500m 5m04.50s 78.16 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Andrew Sugden Senior Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 11m46.10s 79.59 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Tom Danby Senior Men Endurance 5000m 16m08.70s 89.5 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Adam Walker U20 Men Endurance 5000m 16m26.30s 91.25 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 110m Hurdles 22.00s 65.45 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Andrew Hart Senior Men Throw Hammer 20.40m 36.2 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Stewart Hart Senior Men Throw Discus 25.53m 57.56 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Neil Rogers Senior Men Throw Discus 19.69m 44.4 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Adam Walker U20 Men Throw Javelin 29.64m 53.41 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Andrew Hart Senior Men Throw Discus 20.59m 46.43 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Andrew Hart Senior Men Throw Shot 6.92m 51.45 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Neil Rogers Senior Men Throw Shot 6.75m 51.27 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Sean McGregor U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 5.59m 89.44 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Adam Walker U20 Men Jump Long Jump 4.29m 64.51 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Neil Rogers Senior Men Jump Triple Jump 8.72m 65.07 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Neil Rogers Senior Men Jump High Jump 1.55m 84.88 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Andrew Sugden Senior Men Jump Pole Vault 2.20m 46.81 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Adam Walker U20 Men Jump Pole Vault 2.10m 47.73 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 100m 14.20s 88.03 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Abigail Topliss Senior Women Sprint 100m 15.70s 75.8 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 200m 29.20s 87.67 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Louise Danby Senior Women Sprint 200m 32.00s 76.25 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Sprint 400m 64.10s 91.42 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Louise Danby Senior Women Sprint 400m 70.00s 80.29 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Bobbi Phillips Senior Women Endurance 800m 2m26.70s 87.87 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m35.70s 86.45 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Bobbi Phillips Senior Women Endurance 1500m 5m05.40s 86.77 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Charlotte Ellis Senior Women Endurance 1500m 5m49.20s 75.89 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Erin Pearson Senior Women Endurance 3000m 11m56.80s 80.92 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Sarah Rogers Vet 35 W Endurance 3000m 12m18.00s 81.63 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Abigail Topliss Senior Women Sprint 400m Hurdles 91.80s 66.45 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Louise Danby Senior Women Sprint 400m Hurdles 97.60s 62.5 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Hammer 28.17m 71.14 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Hannah Conroy Senior Women Throw Hammer 21.35m 43.79 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Hannah Conroy Senior Women Throw Discus 24.75m 61.88 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Discus 16.87m 51.43 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Hannah Conroy Senior Women Throw Javelin 30.87m 76.89 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Abigail Topliss Senior Women Throw Javelin 30.01m 74.74 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Hannah Conroy Senior Women Throw Shot 9.28m 77.98 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Shot 6.55m 65.83 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.71m 70 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Hannah Conroy Senior Women Jump Long Jump 3.69m 65.31 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Abigail Topliss Senior Women Jump Triple Jump 8.96m 75.29 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Hannah Conroy Senior Women Jump High Jump 1.35m 79.41 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Abigail Topliss Senior Women Jump High Jump 1.15m 67.65 NTFL at Middlesbrough 01-Aug-10 2010
Jack Bower U17 Boys Sprint 400m 57.50s 88.7 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27-Apr-10 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 400m 66.40s 82.08 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27-Apr-10 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Sprint 400m 67.60s 80.62 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27-Apr-10 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 400m 68.40s 85.67 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27-Apr-10 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Throw Shot 5.14m 57.43 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27-Apr-10 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Throw Shot 6.17m 63.94 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27-Apr-10 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.46m 80.47 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27-Apr-10 2010
Francesca Sutherland U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.41m 56.05 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27-Apr-10 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.07m 66.02 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27-Apr-10 2010
Leon English U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.75m 59.14 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27-Apr-10 2010
Adam McMillan U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.61m 56.74 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27-Apr-10 2010
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 6m24.80s 81.34 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27-Apr-10 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m12.50s 94.4 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27-Apr-10 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m27.60s 90.05 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27-Apr-10 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 75m 12.20s 87.7 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27-Apr-10 2010
Francesca Sutherland U11 Girls Sprint 75m 13.00s 82.31 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27-Apr-10 2010
Adam McMillan U11 Boys Sprint 75m 13.10s 77.86 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27-Apr-10 2010
Leon English U11 Boys Sprint 75m 14.10s 72.34 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27-Apr-10 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.70s 85.4 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27-Apr-10 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.80s 84.78 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27-Apr-10 2010
Nadia Ammor U15 Girls Sprint 100m 13.90s 92.09 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27-Apr-10 2010
Carl Storey Senior Men Sprint 100m 12.00s 89.17 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27-Apr-10 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.06m 82.86 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27-Apr-10 2010
Jack Bower U17 Boys Sprint 100m 12.80s 87.5 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27-Apr-10 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 100m 14.30s 87.41 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27-Apr-10 2010
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Endurance 3000m 9m58.00s 94.15 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27-Apr-10 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Endurance 3000m 12m33.50s 83.34 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27-Apr-10 2010
Drew Davison U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 9m53.00s 91.48 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27-Apr-10 2010
Jamie Forrest U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 10m04.80s 89.7 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27-Apr-10 2010
Ben Henderson U20 Men Endurance 3000m 10m43.70s 80.94 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27-Apr-10 2010
Nadia Ammor U15 Girls Sprint 300m 49.70s 85.51 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27-Apr-10 2010
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Throw Javelin 28.89m 68.46 NYSD at Darlington 18-May-10 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m15.30s 86.47 NYSD at Darlington 18-May-10 2010
Adam McMillan U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m06.90s 87.47 NYSD at Darlington 18-May-10 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Endurance 600m 2m18.40s 73.7 NYSD at Darlington 18-May-10 2010
Leon English U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m41.00s 68.94 NYSD at Darlington 18-May-10 2010
Hannah Kitchener U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m06.70s 94.88 NYSD at Darlington 18-May-10 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m18.00s 92.77 NYSD at Darlington 18-May-10 2010
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m26.70s 98.43 NYSD at Darlington 18-May-10 2010
Ben Henderson U20 Men Endurance 1500m 4m47.50s 82.78 NYSD at Darlington 18-May-10 2010
Kyah Hall U17 Girls Throw Javelin 12.30m 34.99 NYSD at Middlesbrough 27-Apr-10 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Jump High Jump 1.20m 82.76 NYSD at Darlington 18-May-10 2010
Adam Walker U20 Men Throw Javelin 31.93m 57.53 NYSD at Darlington 18-May-10 2010
Kyah Hall U17 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m10.80s 89.83 NYSD at Darlington 18-May-10 2010
Daniel Duffield U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m02.10s 82.09 NYSD at Darlington 18-May-10 2010
Jack Bower U17 Boys Sprint 200m 25.30s 89.72 NYSD at Darlington 18-May-10 2010
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Sprint 200m 32.10s 88.47 NYSD at Darlington 18-May-10 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 200m 29.10s 87.97 NYSD at Darlington 18-May-10 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Sprint 200m 28.30s 84.45 NYSD at Darlington 18-May-10 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.48m 74.84 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jun-10 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.41m 73.33 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jun-10 2010
Kyah Hall U17 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m10.80s 89.83 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jun-10 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Sprint 100m 15.40s 85.06 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jun-10 2010
Nadia Ammor U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.50s 88.28 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jun-10 2010
Olivia Griffiths U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.90s 85.91 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jun-10 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.60s 86.03 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jun-10 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.60s 86.03 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jun-10 2010
Daniel Duffield U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.21m 67.36 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jun-10 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.64m 64.42 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jun-10 2010
Jack Bower U17 Boys Sprint 100m 12.40s 90.32 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jun-10 2010
Paul Blowers U20 Men Throw Discus 14.03m 32 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jun-10 2010
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m07.10s 99.92 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jun-10 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 100m 14.50s 86.21 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jun-10 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m29.00s 96.64 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jun-10 2010
Amelia Dixon U13 Girls Endurance 800m 3m46.00s 67.26 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jun-10 2010
Ben Henderson U20 Men Endurance 800m 2m14.60s 85.44 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jun-10 2010
Daniel Duffield U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m26.00s 81.51 NYSD at Middlesbrough 01-Jun-10 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 400m 64.50s 84.5 NYSD at Darlington 22-Jun-10 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 400m 68.80s 85.17 NYSD at Darlington 22-Jun-10 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Throw Javelin 28.23m 66.9 NYSD at Darlington 22-Jun-10 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Throw Javelin 12.53m 42.33 NYSD at Darlington 22-Jun-10 2010
Nadia Ammor U15 Girls Sprint 300m 47.50s 89.47 NYSD at Darlington 22-Jun-10 2010
Olivia Griffiths U15 Girls Sprint 300m 52.30s 81.26 NYSD at Darlington 22-Jun-10 2010
Richard Best U20 Men Jump High Jump 1.60m 82.05 NYSD at Darlington 22-Jun-10 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Endurance 600m 2m19.40s 73.17 NYSD at Darlington 22-Jun-10 2010
Leon English U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m34.20s 71.98 NYSD at Darlington 22-Jun-10 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m16.80s 85.53 NYSD at Darlington 22-Jun-10 2010
Francesca Sutherland U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m45.50s 70.69 NYSD at Darlington 22-Jun-10 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m08.40s 95.65 NYSD at Darlington 22-Jun-10 2010
Ralph Pearse U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 10m45.20s 84.08 NYSD at Darlington 22-Jun-10 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Endurance 3000m 12m45.40s 82.05 NYSD at Darlington 22-Jun-10 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Javelin 13.84m 39.37 NYSD at Darlington 22-Jun-10 2010
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Sprint 200m 34.10s 83.28 NYSD at Darlington 22-Jun-10 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 200m 28.20s 84.75 NYSD at Darlington 22-Jun-10 2010
Olivia Griffiths U15 Girls Sprint 200m 30.70s 85.67 NYSD at Darlington 22-Jun-10 2010
Nadia Ammor U15 Girls Sprint 200m 29.80s 88.25 NYSD at Darlington 22-Jun-10 2010
Sean McGregor U17 Boys Sprint 100m 12.00s 93.33 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jul-10 2010
Olivia Griffiths U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.70s 87.07 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jul-10 2010
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Sprint 100m 14.80s 91.89 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jul-10 2010
Nadia Ammor U15 Girls Sprint 100m 13.60s 94.12 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jul-10 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Throw Shot 5.34m 55.34 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jul-10 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Throw Shot 6.69m 74.75 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jul-10 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Throw Shot 5.49m 61.34 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jul-10 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.61m 83.95 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jul-10 2010
Amy Carter U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.35m 77.91 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jul-10 2010
Francesca Sutherland U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.65m 61.63 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jul-10 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.42m 73.55 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jul-10 2010
Leon English U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.93m 63.7 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jul-10 2010
Adam McMillan U11 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.92m 63.48 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jul-10 2010
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.85m 65.52 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jul-10 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.54m 76.13 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jul-10 2010
Bobbi Phillips Senior Women Endurance 800m 2m32.00s 84.8 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jul-10 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m29.70s 89.91 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jul-10 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.60s 86.03 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jul-10 2010
Jack Bower U17 Boys Sprint 100m 12.10s 92.56 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jul-10 2010
Michael Whitehead U17 Boys Sprint 100m 12.40s 90.32 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jul-10 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 100m 14.10s 88.65 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jul-10 2010
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 2000m Steeplechase 6m18.30s 98.07 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jul-10 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m05.00s 96.72 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jul-10 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m35.50s 87.93 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jul-10 2010
Adam Walker U20 Men Endurance 1500m 4m25.10s 89.78 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jul-10 2010
Ben Henderson U20 Men Endurance 1500m 4m49.30s 82.27 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jul-10 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m14.10s 92.65 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jul-10 2010
Hannah Kitchener U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m10.00s 93.87 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jul-10 2010
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m46.90s 83.89 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jul-10 2010
Daniel Duffield U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m58.40s 83.11 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jul-10 2010
Kyah Hall U17 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m08.30s 90.56 NYSD at Middlesbrough 13-Jul-10 2010
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Sprint 200m 33.00s 86.06 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jul-10 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Sprint 200m 30.70s 85.67 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jul-10 2010
Olivia Griffiths U15 Girls Sprint 200m 31.80s 82.7 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jul-10 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Sprint 200m 29.50s 91.53 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jul-10 2010
Daniel Duffield U17 Boys Jump Triple Jump 9.93m 76.38 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jul-10 2010
Sean McGregor U17 Boys Sprint 200m 24.10s 94.19 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jul-10 2010
Adam McMillan U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m02.70s 90.46 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jul-10 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Endurance 600m 2m12.40s 77.04 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jul-10 2010
Leon English U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m25.80s 76.13 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jul-10 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Jump High Jump 1.26m 86.9 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jul-10 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Jump High Jump 1.23m 84.83 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jul-10 2010
Richard Best U20 Men Jump High Jump 1.70m 87.18 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jul-10 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Throw Discus 9.34m 33.42 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jul-10 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Throw Discus 16.27m 49.6 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jul-10 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m19.90s 83.63 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jul-10 2010
Francesca Sutherland U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m27.50s 79.32 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jul-10 2010
Ben Henderson U20 Men Endurance 800m 2m15.90s 84.62 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jul-10 2010
Daniel Duffield U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m25.10s 82.01 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jul-10 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m32.40s 88.32 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jul-10 2010
Kyah Hall U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m37.90s 85.24 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jul-10 2010
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Endurance 800m 3m02.80s 83.15 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jul-10 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m40.80s 87.69 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jul-10 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m29.60s 96.26 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jul-10 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m38.80s 90.68 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jul-10 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 60m 10.10s 86.14 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21-Aug-10 2010
Nadia Ammor U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.30s 89.51 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21-Aug-10 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Sprint 100m 12.75s 91.76 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21-Aug-10 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.28s 88.1 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21-Aug-10 2010
Sean McGregor U17 Boys Sprint 100m 11.90s 94.12 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21-Aug-10 2010
Jack Bower U17 Boys Sprint 100m 12.48s 89.74 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21-Aug-10 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Sprint 400m 65.10s 83.72 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21-Aug-10 2010
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 400m 61.20s 79.25 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21-Aug-10 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Sprint 60m 10.35s 84.06 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21-Aug-10 2010
Sean McGregor U17 Boys Sprint 100m 11.99s 93.41 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21-Aug-10 2010
Andrew Hart Senior Men Sprint 110m Hurdles 24.50s 58.78 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21-Aug-10 2010
Richard Morrell Senior Men Endurance 1500m 4m06.80s 92.91 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21-Aug-10 2010
Russell Best Senior Men Endurance 1500m 4m07.90s 92.5 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21-Aug-10 2010
Charlotte Ellis Senior Women Endurance 1500m 5m44.49s 76.93 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21-Aug-10 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 200m 27.68s 86.34 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21-Aug-10 2010
Sean McGregor U17 Boys Sprint 200m 25.01s 90.76 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21-Aug-10 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 200m 28.70s 89.2 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21-Aug-10 2010
Hannah Raine U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m15.14s 86.58 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21-Aug-10 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Throw Javelin 25.92m 61.42 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21-Aug-10 2010
Sean McGregor U17 Boys Jump Triple Jump 10.95m 84.23 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21-Aug-10 2010
Sean McGregor U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 5.31m 84.96 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21-Aug-10 2010
Andrew Hart Senior Men Throw Hammer 19.11m 33.91 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21-Aug-10 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Hammer 25.79m 65.13 Tartan Games at Gateshead 21-Aug-10 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 150m 21.90s 79.91 NEAL at Jarrow 28-Apr-10 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 200m 28.50s 83.86 NEAL at Jarrow 26-May-10 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 100m 14.20s 88.03 NEAL at Jarrow 26-May-10 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 300m 47.90s 86.43 NEAL at Jarrow 26-May-10 2010
Sarah Rogers Vet 35 W Endurance 3000m 12m05.20s 83.07 NEAL at Jarrow 26-May-10 2010
Nadia Ammor U15 Girls Sprint 200m 30.00s 87.67 NEAL at Jarrow 26-May-10 2010
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 800m 1m58.90s 96.72 NEAL at Gateshead 14-Jul-10 2010
Russell Best Senior Men Endurance 3000m 8m58.90s 92.3 NEAL at Gateshead 14-Jul-10 2010
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Sprint 150m 22.70s 90.31 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Nadia Ammor U15 Girls Sprint 75m Hurdles 15.00s 80 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Hannah Kitchener U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m29.20s 94.5 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Louise Harnett U15 Girls Endurance 800m 3m09.90s 74.25 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Bethany Roe U15 Girls Sprint 100m 15.30s 83.66 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Nadia Ammor U15 Girls Sprint 200m 29.10s 90.38 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Sprint 200m 31.50s 83.49 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m37.20s 86.3 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m39.60s 85.69 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.12m 84.08 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Elizabeth Long U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.77m 76.94 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Elizabeth Long U15 Girls Throw Javelin 10.78m 36.42 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Throw Javelin 8.94m 30.2 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Kyah Hall U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m35.40s 86.62 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m39.10s 84.6 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 100m 13.80s 90.58 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 200m 28.80s 88.89 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Sprint 200m 29.90s 85.62 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Hammer 25.32m 63.94 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Discus 15.28m 46.59 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m38.10s 91.08 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Endurance 800m 3m13.00s 74.61 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Adam Lewis U13 Boys Sprint 100m 16.40s 79.88 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Elliot Metcalfe U13 Boys Sprint 100m 17.10s 76.61 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Sprint 200m 30.30s 89.11 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Adam Lewis U13 Boys Sprint 200m 36.70s 73.57 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Elliot Metcalfe U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m41.20s 86.46 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.74m 80.43 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.73m 80.22 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Throw Shot 5.13m 57.32 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Throw Shot 3.64m 40.67 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m12.40s 95.92 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.50s 86.67 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.50s 86.67 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 200m 28.40s 84.15 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Sprint 200m 28.50s 83.86 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 400m 69.10s 78.87 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Throw Javelin 30.06m 71.23 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Drew Davison U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 9m54.90s 91.19 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Wayne Parker U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 10m08.00s 89.23 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Hammer 13.47m 26.16 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Javelin 11.56m 23.38 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Discus 16.09m 39.01 YAL at Darlington 02-May-10 2010
Adam Lewis U13 Boys Sprint 100m 16.20s 80.86 YAL at Darlington 16-May-10 2010
Adam Lewis U13 Boys Sprint 200m 33.50s 80.6 YAL at Darlington 16-May-10 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Sprint 200m 30.30s 89.11 YAL at Darlington 16-May-10 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m32.90s 94.18 YAL at Darlington 16-May-10 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m38.50s 90.85 YAL at Darlington 16-May-10 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.55m 76.34 YAL at Darlington 16-May-10 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.08m 66.24 YAL at Darlington 16-May-10 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Jump High Jump 1.15m 79.31 YAL at Darlington 16-May-10 2010
Adam Lewis U13 Boys Throw Shot 3.75m 41.9 YAL at Darlington 16-May-10 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Throw Shot 3.57m 39.89 YAL at Darlington 16-May-10 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.50s 86.67 YAL at Darlington 16-May-10 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.80s 84.78 YAL at Darlington 16-May-10 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Sprint 200m 28.20s 84.75 YAL at Darlington 16-May-10 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 200m 28.40s 84.15 YAL at Darlington 16-May-10 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Sprint 400m 71.50s 76.22 YAL at Darlington 16-May-10 2010
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m09.60s 97.99 YAL at Darlington 16-May-10 2010
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Throw Javelin 28.97m 68.65 YAL at Darlington 16-May-10 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Throw Javelin 18.61m 44.1 YAL at Darlington 16-May-10 2010
Wayne Parker U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m46.60s 86.53 YAL at Darlington 16-May-10 2010
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Discus 16.05m 38.91 YAL at Darlington 16-May-10 2010
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Hammer 14.07m 27.32 YAL at Darlington 16-May-10 2010
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Shot 5.96m 45.32 YAL at Darlington 16-May-10 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 100m 13.80s 90.58 YAL at Darlington 16-May-10 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 200m 28.30s 90.46 YAL at Darlington 16-May-10 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 300m 48.70s 85.01 YAL at Darlington 16-May-10 2010
Kyah Hall U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m45.40s 81.38 YAL at Darlington 16-May-10 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m26.80s 85.43 YAL at Darlington 16-May-10 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.01m 75.66 YAL at Darlington 16-May-10 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Javelin 17.50m 49.79 YAL at Darlington 16-May-10 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Discus 13.47m 41.07 YAL at Darlington 16-May-10 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Throw Shot 5.84m 58.69 YAL at Darlington 16-May-10 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m37.90s 86.12 YAL at Darlington 16-May-10 2010
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 6m04.60s 79.81 YAL at Darlington 16-May-10 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.07m 83.06 YAL at Darlington 16-May-10 2010
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m51.11s 100.62 BMC at Watford 12-Jun-10 2010
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m53.24s 98.73 Northern IC at Gateshead 28-Aug-10 2010
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m40.31s 104.08 IAAF Diamond League at Oslo 04-Jun-10 2010
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m41.10s 103.71 International Sport Fest at Rehlingen 24-May-10 2010
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m42.21s 103.19 Cork City Games at Cork 03-Jul-10 2010
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m42.82s 102.91 Folksam Grand Prix at Gothenburg 10-Aug-10 2010
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m43.62s 102.54 England Senior Champs at Gateshead 18-Jul-10 2010
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m44.02s 102.36 UK Championships at Birmingham 26-Jun-10 2010
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m48.02s 100.56 UK Championships at Birmingham 26-Jun-10 2010
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m52.65s 98.56 England Senior Champs at Gateshead 18-Jul-10 2010
Ricky Stevenson Senior Men Endurance 3000m 8m01.67s 103.27 BMC at Watford 28-Jul-10 2010
Adam Lewis U13 Boys Sprint 100m 16.10s 81.37 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Elliot Metcalfe U13 Boys Sprint 100m 16.90s 77.51 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Adam Lewis U13 Boys Sprint 200m 32.90s 82.07 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m36.90s 91.78 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Endurance 800m 3m11.60s 75.16 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Elliot Metcalfe U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m56.50s 82.75 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.80m 81.72 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Sami Riaf U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.68m 79.14 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Jump High Jump 1.30m 89.66 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m51.37s 100.39 BMC at Stretford 15-Jun-10 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Jump High Jump 1.05m 72.41 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Elliot Metcalfe U13 Boys Throw Shot 4.84m 54.08 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m46.60s 101.19 BMC at Watford 12-Jun-10 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Throw Shot 3.85m 43.02 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.20s 88.64 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m48.15s 100.5 BMC at Manchester (SC) 29-May-10 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.60s 86.03 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Sprint 200m 27.80s 85.97 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 200m 27.80s 85.97 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m49.51s 99.91 UK Championships at Birmingham 26-Jun-10 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Sprint 400m 67.30s 80.98 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m50.71s 99.39 England U23 Champs at Bedford 19-Jun-10 2010
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Endurance 800m 2m05.70s 101.03 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m52.27s 98.72 England U23 Champs at Bedford 19-Jun-10 2010
Charlie Pasco U15 Boys Throw Javelin 31.48m 74.6 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Throw Javelin 22.92m 54.31 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 3000m 8m17.73s 99.93 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 01-Jun-10 2010
Michael Whitehead U17 Boys Sprint 200m 25.20s 90.08 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Daniel Duffield U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m25.20s 81.96 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Andrew Wiles Senior Men Endurance 3000m 8m19.71s 99.54 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 13-Jul-10 2010
Wayne Parker U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m32.50s 91.01 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Daniel Duffield U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.67m 74.72 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Michael Whitehead U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.87m 61.92 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Discus 13.91m 33.72 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Hammer 13.11m 25.46 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Shot 6.50m 49.43 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 100m 13.90s 89.93 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 200m 28.70s 89.2 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m28.40s 90.7 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Javelin 16.24m 46.2 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Throw Javelin 13.66m 38.86 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Discus 16.59m 50.58 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Hammer 28.27m 71.39 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Throw Shot 5.46m 54.87 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Olivia Griffiths U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.50s 88.28 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Sprint 200m 31.10s 84.57 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Olivia Griffiths U15 Girls Sprint 200m 30.90s 85.11 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Louise Harnett U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m57.00s 79.66 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m25.70s 89.35 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m44.60s 84.45 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.23m 86.33 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Elizabeth Long U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.22m 86.12 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Yasmin Raif U15 Girls Jump High Jump 1.25m 80.65 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Elizabeth Long U15 Girls Throw Javelin 10.66m 36.01 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Bethany Roe U15 Girls Throw Javelin 5.74m 19.39 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Throw Shot 5.81m 60.21 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Bethany Roe U15 Girls Throw Shot 5.10m 52.85 YAL at Darlington 20-Jun-10 2010
Adam Lewis U13 Boys Sprint 100m 16.90s 77.51 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Elliot Metcalfe U13 Boys Sprint 100m 17.90s 73.18 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Adam Lewis U13 Boys Sprint 200m 30.40s 88.82 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Sprint 200m 35.90s 75.21 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Endurance 800m 2m28.70s 96.84 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Endurance 800m 3m19.50s 72.18 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 5m43.40s 85.91 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Elliot Metcalfe U13 Boys Endurance 1500m 6m02.00s 81.49 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.59m 77.2 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.47m 74.62 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Josh McMillan U13 Boys Jump High Jump 1.31m 90.34 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Layton English U13 Boys Jump High Jump 1.10m 75.86 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Patrick Wilson U13 Boys Throw Shot 6.34m 70.84 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Elliot Metcalfe U13 Boys Throw Shot 4.37m 48.83 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 100m 14.00s 83.57 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.90s 84.17 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 200m 28.70s 83.28 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Sprint 200m 28.30s 84.45 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Jordan Hills U15 Boys Sprint 400m 70.50s 77.31 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Matthew Davison U15 Boys Jump Long Jump 2.95m 52.21 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Alfie Else U15 Boys Throw Javelin 27.82m 65.92 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Matthew Davison U15 Boys Throw Javelin 12.35m 29.27 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Matthew Davison U15 Boys Throw Shot 5.86m 48.43 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Sean McGregor U17 Boys Sprint 100m 11.40s 98.25 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Sean McGregor U17 Boys Sprint 200m 25.10s 90.44 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Michael Whitehead U17 Boys Sprint 200m 26.40s 85.98 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Drew Davison U17 Boys Sprint 400m 62.40s 81.73 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Daniel Duffield U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m25.80s 81.62 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Wayne Parker U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m37.50s 89.37 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Drew Davison U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 10m26.50s 86.59 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Daniel Duffield U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.97m 79.52 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Michael Whitehead U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 3.99m 63.84 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Sean McGregor U17 Boys Jump Triple Jump 10.93m 84.08 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Javelin 13.01m 26.31 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Discus 14.46m 35.05 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Mark Blowers U17 Boys Throw Shot 6.01m 45.7 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 100m 14.30s 87.41 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Sprint 100m 14.90s 83.89 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 200m 31.10s 82.32 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Endurance 800m 2m32.20s 88.44 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Amie Bloomfield U17 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.91m 73.77 NYSD at Darlington 27-Jul-10 2010
Amie Bloomfield U17 Girls Jump Triple Jump 8.87m 82.51 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Throw Javelin 17.99m 51.18 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Discus 18.74m 57.13 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Hammer 29.22m 73.79 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Jess Rogers U17 Girls Throw Shot 6.53m 65.63 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Amie Bloomfield U17 Girls Throw Shot 5.90m 59.3 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Nadia Ammor U15 Girls Sprint 100m 14.30s 89.51 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Olivia Griffiths U15 Girls Sprint 100m 15.50s 82.58 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Nadia Ammor U15 Girls Sprint 200m 30.50s 86.23 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m46.40s 84.74 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Louise Harnett U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m59.00s 78.77 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 5m41.40s 85.24 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Natasha Thornton U15 Girls Endurance 1500m 6m59.00s 69.45 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Elizabeth Long U15 Girls Sprint 75m Hurdles 14.90s 80.54 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 4.30m 87.76 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Elizabeth Long U15 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.64m 74.29 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Elizabeth Long U15 Girls Throw Javelin 12.11m 40.91 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Throw Javelin 8.77m 29.63 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Jordyn English U15 Girls Throw Discus 12.75m 45.62 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Throw Discus 10.03m 35.89 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Natasha Thornton U15 Girls Throw Shot 4.66m 48.29 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Rebecca Hall U13 Girls Sprint 75m 13.50s 77.04 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Rebecca Hall U13 Girls Sprint 150m 24.60s 83.33 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Sprint 150m 26.90s 76.21 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Endurance 800m 3m10.90s 79.62 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Bethany Davison U13 Girls Endurance 800m 3m24.40s 74.36 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Bethany Davison U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.18m 73.1 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.20m 50.57 YAL at Darlington 18-Jul-10 2010
Mark Shaw U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m00.48s 103.13 BMC at Watford 12-Jun-10 2010
Mark Shaw U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m01.80s 102.56 BMC at Jarrow 17-May-10 2010
Mark Shaw U17 Boys Endurance 1500m 4m11.75s 98.51 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 13-Jul-10 2010
Mark Shaw U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 8m37.72s 104.79 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 01-Jun-10 2010
Mark Shaw U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 9m06.40s 99.29 IC Schools at Gateshead 19-Jun-10 2010
Russell Best Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m57.46s 96.56 BMC at Watford 12-Jun-10 2010
Russell Best Senior Men Endurance 1500m 4m00.50s 95.34 England U23 Champs at Bedford 19-Jun-10 2010
Russell Best Senior Men Endurance 1500m 4m07.27s 92.73 BUCS at Bedford 01-May-10 2010
Russell Best Senior Men Endurance 3000m 8m37.01s 96.21 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 01-Jun-10 2010
Russell Best Senior Men Endurance 3000m 8m59.53s 92.19 NEAL at Gateshead 11-Aug-10 2010
Russell Best Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m59.18s 93.81 NEAL at Gateshead 11-Aug-10 2010
Richard Morrell Senior Men Endurance 800m 1m52.67s 99.23 Trafford Grand Prix at Stretford 13-Jul-10 2010
Richard Morrell Senior Men Endurance 800m 2m04.87s 89.53 Northmberland Classic at Hexham 29-Aug-10 2010
Richard Morrell Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m48.40s 100.39 BMC at Watford 12-Jun-10 2010
Richard Morrell Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m48.41s 100.39 BMC at Solihull 10-Jul-10 2010
Richard Morrell Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m50.56s 99.45 BMC at Stretford 18-May-10 2010
Richard Morrell Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m52.01s 98.83 BMC at Manchester (SC) 29-May-10 2010
Richard Morrell Senior Men Endurance 1500m 3m55.81s 97.24 England Senior Champs at Gateshead 18-Jul-10 2010
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 800m 2m01.00s 95.04 BUCS at Bedford 01-May-10 2010
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 1500m 4m16.60s 92.75 BAL at Bromley 31-Jul-10 2010
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Sprint 400m Hurdles 60.90s 90.97 NJAL at Manchester (SC) 25-Apr-10 2010
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Sprint 400m Hurdles 62.52s 88.61 NJAL at Gateshead 27-Jun-10 2010
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 1500m Steeplechase 4m31.70s 97.53 Winter Warm UP at Scunthorpe 28-Mar-10 2010
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 2000m Steeplechase 6m14.40s 99.09 NJAL at Gateshead 27-Jun-10 2010
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 2000m Steeplechase 6m28.20s 95.57 NJAL at Manchester (SC) 25-Apr-10 2010
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 10m13.39s 96.19 BAL at Bromley 31-Jul-10 2010
Elliott Jackson U20 Men Endurance 3000m Steeplechase 9m59.94s 98.34 BAL at Sheffield 03-Jul-10 2010
Grant Hawkins U20 Men Endurance 3000m 9m11.49s 94.47 Northern Athletics Indoor Open at Sheffield 11-Dec-10 2010
Russell Best Senior Men Endurance 3000m 8m38.95s 95.85 Northern Athletics Indoor Open at Sheffield 11-Dec-10 2010
Mark Shaw U20 Men Endurance 3000m 8m41.06s 99.99 Northern Athletics Indoor Open at Sheffield 11-Dec-10 2010
Jess Russon U20 Women Endurance 3000m 11m24.36s 87.16 Northern Athletics Indoor Open at Sheffield 11-Dec-10 2010
David Walker U17 Boys Sprint 100m 11.50s 97.39 NE Champs at Middlesbrough 13-May-95 1995
Laura Deans U13 Girls Sprint 200m 30.70s 92.51 NYSD at Middlesbrough 30-Jun-92 1992
Richard Best U20 Men Jump High Jump 1.75m 89.74 NE Champs at Gateshead Indoor Arena 08-Jan-11 2011
Mark Shaw U20 Men Endurance 3000m 8m44.26s 99.38 Northern Champs at Sheffield 16-Jan-11 2011
Charlotte Patterson U11 Girls Sprint 60m 9.60s 90.62 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Charlotte Patterson U11 Girls Sprint 60m 9.30s 93.55 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 60m 9.80s 88.78 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 60m 9.50s 91.58 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Charlotte Bennett U11 Girls Sprint 60m 10.80s 80.56 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Francesca Sutherland U11 Girls Sprint 60m 10.90s 79.82 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Sprint 100m 14.60s 93.15 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Sprint 100m 14.50s 93.79 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Sprint 100m 15.70s 86.62 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Nadia Ammor U17 Girls Sprint 100m 13.80s 90.58 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Nadia Ammor U17 Girls Sprint 100m 14.00s 89.29 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 100m 14.20s 88.03 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.00s 90 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Michael Whitehead U17 Boys Sprint 100m 12.60s 88.89 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Scott McKenna U11 Boys Sprint 150m 23.60s 87.29 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Charlotte Patterson U11 Girls Sprint 150m 22.50s 93.78 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 150m 23.60s 89.41 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Francesca Sutherland U11 Girls Sprint 150m 27.50s 76.73 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Charlotte Bennett U11 Girls Sprint 150m 29.20s 72.26 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Sprint 200m 31.40s 90.45 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Sprint 200m 35.40s 80.23 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Sprint 200m 31.20s 84.29 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Melissa Whiteley U17 Girls Sprint 200m 28.90s 88.58 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Nadia Ammor U17 Girls Sprint 200m 30.20s 84.77 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 200m 26.10s 91.57 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Michael Whitehead U17 Boys Sprint 200m 25.90s 87.64 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Amy Carter U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m02.70s 95.35 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Charlotte Patterson U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m05.80s 93 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Frances Bell U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m18.90s 84.23 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Charlotte Bennett U11 Girls Endurance 600m 2m27.00s 79.59 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Scott McKenna U11 Boys Endurance 600m 2m02.70s 90.46 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Rebekah Kitchener U13 Girls Endurance 800m 2m50.50s 89.15 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Hannah Kitchener U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m22.30s 99.09 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m40.40s 87.91 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Endurance 800m 3m20.10s 75.96 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Amelia Dixon U15 Girls Endurance 800m 2m52.80s 81.6 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Daniel Duffield U17 Boys Endurance 800m 2m22.10s 83.74 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Erin Pearson Senior Women Endurance 3000m 11m33.40s 83.65 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Richard Morrell Senior Men Endurance 3000m 8m32.90s 96.98 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Amy Carter U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 3.44m 80 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Francesca Sutherland U11 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.37m 55.12 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Jump Long Jump 2.95m 67.82 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Daniel Duffield U17 Boys Jump Long Jump 4.99m 79.84 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Throw Shot 8.05m 100.62 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Rebekah Kitchener U13 Girls Throw Shot 4.97m 62.12 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Jump High Jump 1.20m 86.96 Anne Marie Readshaw Open at Shildon 17-Apr-11 2011
Patrick Wilson U15 Boys Endurance 1000m 3m08.34s 85.48 Team Decathlon Open at Hexham 23-Apr-11 2011
Adam Walker Senior Men Sprint 400m 60.40s 80.3 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26-Apr-11 2011
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Sprint 400m 63.40s 92.43 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26-Apr-11 2011
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Sprint 300m 48.20s 88.17 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26-Apr-11 2011
Amelia Dixon U15 Girls Sprint 300m 53.70s 79.14 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26-Apr-11 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Endurance 1500m 6m21.90s 81.96 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26-Apr-11 2011
Leon English U11 Boys Sprint 75m 13.70s 74.45 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26-Apr-11 2011
Amy Carter U11 Girls Sprint 75m 11.50s 93.04 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26-Apr-11 2011
Francesca Sutherland U11 Girls Sprint 75m 12.70s 84.25 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26-Apr-11 2011
Michael Whitehead U17 Boys Sprint 100m 12.50s 89.6 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26-Apr-11 2011
Alfie Else U15 Boys Sprint 100m 13.10s 89.31 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26-Apr-11 2011
Nia Maloney U13 Girls Sprint 100m 14.10s 96.45 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26-Apr-11 2011
Rebekah Kitchener U13 Girls Sprint 100m 16.00s 85 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26-Apr-11 2011
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Sprint 100m 14.50s 93.79 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26-Apr-11 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Sprint 100m 15.90s 85.53 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26-Apr-11 2011
Sean Pattinson U13 Boys Sprint 100m 17.60s 74.43 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26-Apr-11 2011
Hannah Kitchener U15 Girls Endurance 3000m 11m09.70s 93.77 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26-Apr-11 2011
Katie Coulson U17 Girls Endurance 3000m 11m25.30s 89.67 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26-Apr-11 2011
Josh McMillan U15 Boys Endurance 3000m 11m26.70s 81.99 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26-Apr-11 2011
Isabel Pearse U15 Girls Endurance 3000m 12m08.50s 86.2 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26-Apr-11 2011
Jordyn English U15 Girls Endurance 3000m 12m43.40s 82.26 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26-Apr-11 2011
Charlie Pasco U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 9m23.50s 96.27 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26-Apr-11 2011
Drew Davison U17 Boys Endurance 3000m 10m51.60s 83.26 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26-Apr-11 2011
Charlotte Sutherland U13 Girls Throw Shot 6.37m 79.62 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26-Apr-11 2011
Rebekah Kitchener U13 Girls Throw Shot 4.92m 61.5 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26-Apr-11 2011
Hannah Raine U13 Girls Throw Shot 4.66m 58.25 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26-Apr-11 2011
Layton English U13 Boys Throw Shot 5.19m 57.99 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26-Apr-11 2011
Adam McMillan U13 Boys Throw Shot 4.84m 54.08 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26-Apr-11 2011
Sean Pattinson U13 Boys Throw Shot 3.34m 37.32 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26-Apr-11 2011
Jordyn English U15 Girls Throw Shot 6.00m 62.18 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26-Apr-11 2011
Amelia Dixon U15 Girls Throw Shot 5.10m 52.85 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26-Apr-11 2011
Josh McMillan U15 Boys Throw Shot 5.20m 42.98 NYSD at Middlesbrough 26-Apr-11